KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I & KDA BREED SHOW I & NATIONAL DRESSAGE PONY CUP
Friday, July 7, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/7/2017 Class List
Display 7/8/2017 Class List
Display 7/9/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
7:40AM 402 EAGER ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
7:48AM 275 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
7:56AM 360 CHACKOMO M MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
8:04AM 291 CHARLOTTE TORI BELLES SUMMIT SPORTHORSES LTD JR/YR
8:12AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
8:19AM 344 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
8:26AM 354 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
8:33AM 449 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
8:40AM 226 BA VYAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
8:47AM 298 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
9:02AM 232 SHADEY HILL'S DONOVAN SARAH SHADE SARAH SHADE Open
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
9:10AM 387 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
9:18AM 267 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
 
Class: 142 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
9:26AM 317 DONNERWIND SARAH MURRELL SARAH MURRELL Amateur
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TOC Ring: 1 Metal Quest
9:49AM 403 GOLDEN DARLING HU JENNIFER TRUETT HORSES UNLIMITED, INC. Open
 
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 Metal Quest
9:58AM 450 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
10:07AM 411 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
10:16AM 299 FORTE RENEE PETERS RENEE PETERS Open
10:25AM 272 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS JERI MATHENY JERI MATHENY Open
10:34AM 455 BAROLO BOY AMY RICHWINE AMY RICHWINE Amateur
10:43AM 451 FIONNAGAN HALLEY MENDENHALL HALLEY MENDENHALL Open
10:52AM 241 FIONA H LAURA MILLER LAURA MILLER Amateur
11:01AM 393 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
11:10AM 303 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
 
Class: P1FSA MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
11:19AM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Open
 
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC (4/5/6/7 YEAR OLD) WARM UP Ring: 1 Metal Quest
12:34PM 487 ICARUS TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
12:44PM 228 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
12:54PM 428 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
 
Class: P1TOCO FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
1:04PM 302 FORSITE RENOIR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
 
Class: P1TOCA FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
1:12PM 412 CASTLEBERRYS DELIGHT MARIE C. WAGNER MARIE C. WAGNER Amateur
1:20PM 227 ROYALS PAINTED PRIDE +// MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
1:28PM 405 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
 
Class: P1TOCY FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC JR/YR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
1:36PM 276 MY LUCKY CHARM HANNAH IRONS HANNAH IRONS JR/YR
 
Class: P1TOCO FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
1:44PM 434 AVATAR'S JAZZMAN LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
2:00PM 305 THE HOT TOPIC OF SPRING SONG EMILY LASHER EMILY LASHER Open
2:08PM 301 FORSITE ZEPHYR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
 
Class: P142O 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
2:16PM 470 CURIOUS CHRISTOPHER ROBIN WENDY GARFINKEL WENDY GARFINKEL Open
2:24PM 284 TWINKLETOES TIARA KARYN BECERRA KARYN BECERRA Open
2:32PM 435 NIKOLAS LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
 
Class: P1FSA MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
3:35PM 389 GOOSEBUMPS EMILY GRIMSTEAD EMILY GRIMSTEAD Amateur
3:45PM 248 PRINCETON SUSAN FAULKNER SUSAN FAULKNER Amateur
 
Class: P1FSO MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
3:55PM 363 OFI SKOGEN TRACEY BIENEMANN DARBY HEWES Open
4:05PM 470 CURIOUS CHRISTOPHER ROBIN WENDY GARFINKEL WENDY GARFINKEL Open
4:15PM 489 ANNA MIRIAH C ANA DIGIRONIMO ANA DIGIRONIMO Open
 
Class: P1FSY MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC JR/YR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
4:25PM 276 MY LUCKY CHARM HANNAH IRONS HANNAH IRONS JR/YR
4:35PM 469 SERENE'S SECOND CHANCE MORGAN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH JR/YR
4:45PM 343 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 1PT 2012 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1 Metal Quest
4:55PM 290 BOHDJAN TORI BELLES TORI BELLES JR/YR
5:03PM 347 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
5:11PM 345 ADRENALINE RUSH SBF SUZANNAH ROGERS SUZANNAH ROGERS JR/YR
 
Class: 1JRT 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1 Metal Quest
5:19PM 394 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
 
Class: 1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 1 Metal Quest
5:38PM 75 FMF LIESL KIRA CIBAK LAUREN CHUMLEY JR/YR
5:38PM 287 DREAM OF NIBELUNGEN ELIZA FRAZIER RACHAEL HICKS JR/YR
5:38PM 341 CATSKILL NOLA GRACE BAIERL KIM BAIERL JR/YR
5:38PM 384 ELSA OF ARENDELLE SOPHIE FISHER SOPHIE FISHER Open
 

 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
8:00AM 216 VKA MIA LISTIA ANDREA KLINGELHAFER ANDREA KLINGELHAFER JR/YR
8:07AM 485 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
8:14AM 265 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
8:21AM 391 ANASTASIA THEODOROS EMILY TAYLOR EMILY TAYLOR Amateur
8:28AM 399 MAX-A-MILLION AYLA ROBINSON MEGAN CARTER Amateur
8:35AM 407 ROCKIN' RED JACLYN RICKETTS JACLYN RICKETTS Open
8:42AM 381 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT JR/YR
8:49AM 386 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
8:56AM 255 SUGAR RUSH KLOIE HICKS KLOIE HICKS JR/YR
9:03AM 459 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
9:10AM 270 REALLY REALLY KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
9:17AM 254 VAN GOGH MIRANDA LEVIN MIRANDA LEVIN JR/YR
9:24AM 486 GOLIATH SSF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
9:31AM 410 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
9:39AM 318 WON LUCKY CHARM DEBORAH GYULAY DEBORAH GYULAY Amateur
10:02AM 397 HS WROOSEVELT LYNDON RIFE EQUIFUND ENTERPRISES LLC Open
 
Class: 132 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
10:10AM 217 JENS PLAYBOY ELLEN MURPHY KATHY W. HOPKINS Open
10:18AM 410 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
10:34AM 477 BALTHAZAR OLIVIA BROWN OLIVIA BROWN JR/YR
10:42AM 449 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
11:59AM 411 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
12:07PM 208 FLASH GORDON HF KATHRYN STOY LISA THOMPSON SMITH Open
12:15PM 460 WOODFORD HALLEY MENDENHALL JERI TATE Open
12:23PM 455 BAROLO BOY AMY RICHWINE AMY RICHWINE Amateur
12:31PM 329 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
12:39PM 400 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
12:47PM 303 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
12:55PM 202 STELLAR TVR TRACY ROWE-MCEWAN MARY PROCOPIO Open
1:03PM 224 VALENCIA ADP JAMIE LAWRENCE ELIZABETH CLIFTON Open
1:11PM 340 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
1:19PM 298 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
1:27PM 325 RITA MCCLAIN H JENNIFER CONOUR KAREN PLAUT Open
2:13PM 226 BA VYAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
2:21PM 228 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
2:29PM 382 H ACE OF HEARTS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY JR/YR
2:37PM 427 DAUNTLESS DEBONAIR SUSAN SHELTON HELEN FREDERICK Open
2:45PM 355 IMPRESSION NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
2:53PM 326 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2 Equine Medical
3:01PM 270 REALLY REALLY KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Open
3:09PM 278 CHIP LAYNIE RICH LAYNIE RICH JR/YR
3:17PM 356 NOIR ELIZA WARREN MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
3:25PM 420 MIKATO CHERYL ANN BECKER CHERYL ANN BECKER Open
3:33PM 407 ROCKIN' RED JACLYN RICKETTS JACLYN RICKETTS Open
 

 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 KDA
8:15AM 236 SCANDIAS AVATAR ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER DEANN GABRICK Open
8:23AM 240 JULIET KENDRA POMEROY KENDRA POMEROY Amateur
8:31AM 497 BOAITSEN TIFFANY DONNELLY MARYANKE  ALEXANDER Amateur
8:39AM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
8:47AM 475 MIKES GREENFIELDS DAYLE MATUS DAYLE MATUS Amateur
8:55AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
9:03AM 408 SAN VANLENTIN EMILY TEEHAN EMILY TEEHAN JR/YR
9:11AM 471 SURFER'S MIGHTY KRACKEN JENNIFER EDWARDS JENNIFER EDWARDS Amateur
9:42AM 350 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
9:50AM 399 MAX-A-MILLION AYLA ROBINSON MEGAN CARTER Amateur
9:58AM 466 EBAY LISETTE BENNETT LISETTE BENNETT Amateur
10:06AM 381 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT JR/YR
10:14AM 310 ARNEM HOLLAND CRHF LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK MARYSUE RANDOLPH Open
10:22AM 352 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN SUSAN KOLSTAD SUSAN KOLSTAD Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 KDA
10:37AM 420 MIKATO CHERYL ANN BECKER CHERYL ANN BECKER Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 KDA
10:45AM 287 DREAM OF NIBELUNGEN ELIZA FRAZIER RACHAEL HICKS JR/YR
10:52AM 485 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
10:59AM 373 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Amateur
11:06AM 459 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
12:12PM 310 ARNEM HOLLAND CRHF LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK MARYSUE RANDOLPH Open
12:19PM 326 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
12:26PM 315 INNOCENT TELESIS ANNE FORBY ANNE FORBY Amateur
12:33PM 319 RUHIG ABEND DIANE CHARETTE DIANE CHARETTE Amateur
12:40PM 332 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
12:47PM 386 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
12:54PM 344 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
1:01PM 355 IMPRESSION NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
1:08PM 391 ANASTASIA THEODOROS EMILY TAYLOR EMILY TAYLOR Amateur
1:22PM 382 H ACE OF HEARTS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY JR/YR
1:29PM 473 BRIETTA CHRISTY LYNN HART CHRISTY LYNN HART Open
1:36PM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
1:43PM 354 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
1:50PM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
1:57PM 254 VAN GOGH MIRANDA LEVIN MIRANDA LEVIN JR/YR
2:04PM 486 GOLIATH SSF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
2:11PM 497 BOAITSEN TIFFANY DONNELLY MARYANKE  ALEXANDER Amateur
2:18PM 475 MIKES GREENFIELDS DAYLE MATUS DAYLE MATUS Amateur
2:25PM 352 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN SUSAN KOLSTAD SUSAN KOLSTAD Open
3:17PM 277 WEL COME II JULY URSCHEL JULY URSCHEL Amateur
3:24PM 395 GRACELYN KAYLEY KNOLLMAN REBECCA KNOLLMAN JR/YR
3:31PM 255 SUGAR RUSH KLOIE HICKS KLOIE HICKS JR/YR
3:38PM 466 EBAY LISETTE BENNETT LISETTE BENNETT Amateur
3:45PM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
3:52PM 256 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Open
3:59PM 329 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
4:06PM 463 PLUTO BELAMILANA KATHERINE TEEHAN KATHERINE TEEHAN JR/YR
4:13PM 348 DIMITRIEQ DEBORAH SILLINS DEBORAH SILLINS Amateur
4:20PM 408 SAN VANLENTIN EMILY TEEHAN EMILY TEEHAN JR/YR
4:27PM 487 ICARUS TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
4:34PM 209 EQUIBEST SINE METU G. MICHAEL HEATH ELIZABETH BAUM Open
4:41PM 216 VKA MIA LISTIA ANDREA KLINGELHAFER ANDREA KLINGELHAFER JR/YR
4:48PM 370 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Amateur
4:55PM 350 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
5:02PM 244 DJ DESERT DESTINY ANDRIA BOZZARDI ANDRIA BOZZARDI Amateur
5:09PM 309 NESPRIT MARYSUE RANDOLPH MARYSUE RANDOLPH Amateur
5:16PM 236 SCANDIAS AVATAR ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER DEANN GABRICK Open
5:23PM 232 SHADEY HILL'S DONOVAN SARAH SHADE SARAH SHADE Open
 

 
Class: P132A 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4 NDPC
8:00AM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
8:08AM 259 VA VOUVRAY KATIE HALL MACKENZIE KRIZEK Amateur
 
Class: P112O 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 4 NDPC
8:24AM 202 STELLAR TVR TRACY ROWE-MCEWAN MARY PROCOPIO Open
8:32AM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
8:40AM 288 REGAL INCENTIVE WS KARYN BECERRA SARAH LEBSACK Open
8:48AM 416 VOO DOO KATE MIKULAY LISA LINDHOLM Open
8:56AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
9:04AM 427 DAUNTLESS DEBONAIR SUSAN SHELTON HELEN FREDERICK Open
9:12AM 433 FMF LIESL JESSIE HAYES LAUREN CHUMLEY Open
9:20AM 440 ASPEN VALLEY MRH MARGARET MURPHY ANGELA DYER Open
9:28AM 438 CERA VOM SALZHAFF LAUREN CHUMLEY TERESSA KANDIANIS Open
9:36AM 479 CASTLEBERRYS CONTENDER JENIFER SLABAUGH JENIFER SLABAUGH Open
9:44AM 495 HIDDEN'S MIDNIGHT SHADOW KELLIE YOUNGER MICHELLE HARGREAVES Open
10:07AM 289 FRODO BAGGINS AUDREY MASCHUE AUDREY MASCHUE Open
10:15AM 266 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
10:23AM 415 LAURELHIGHLAND FRIVOLITY KATE MIKULAY LISA LINDHOLM Open
 
Class: P112A 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4 NDPC
10:31AM 261 C. D. UPTOWN GIRL TERRY TIMMONS TERRY TIMMONS Amateur
10:39AM 481 TAAVI ELIZABETH KETTERER ELIZABETH KETTERER Amateur
10:47AM 306 SNF NELINA KRISTEN MULTHUP KRISTEN MULTHUP Amateur
10:55AM 379 MONEY TO BURN TARA ASTACIO TARA ASTACIO Amateur
11:03AM 365 TALYWERN FAIR ROSE DOREEN ROSE DOREEN ROSE Amateur
11:11AM 364 WIZ BANG LMP TRACY DISABATO-AUST TRACY DISABATO-AUST Amateur
12:11PM 312 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Amateur
12:19PM 429 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
12:27PM 248 PRINCETON SUSAN FAULKNER SUSAN FAULKNER Amateur
12:35PM 421 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
12:43PM 361 WYNDAM HILLS DYLAN THOMAS LORI LAMATTINA LORI LAMATTINA Amateur
 
Class: P1T2A 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4 NDPC
12:51PM 28 CERA VOM SALZHAFF JEANNE CARTY LAUREN CHUMLEY Amateur
12:59PM 225 NORTH FORKS LADY ZOE KATHLEEN MASSEY KATHLEEN MASSEY Amateur
1:07PM 309 NESPRIT MARYSUE RANDOLPH MARYSUE RANDOLPH Amateur
1:15PM 388 SNF SONJA MICHELLE RICHARDSON MICHELLE RICHARDSON Amateur
1:23PM 373 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Amateur
1:31PM 389 GOOSEBUMPS EMILY GRIMSTEAD EMILY GRIMSTEAD Amateur
1:39PM 432 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
1:47PM 481 TAAVI ELIZABETH KETTERER ELIZABETH KETTERER Amateur
2:05PM 471 SURFER'S MIGHTY KRACKEN JENNIFER EDWARDS JENNIFER EDWARDS Amateur
2:13PM 500 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Amateur
2:21PM 244 DJ DESERT DESTINY ANDRIA BOZZARDI ANDRIA BOZZARDI Amateur
2:29PM 240 JULIET KENDRA POMEROY KENDRA POMEROY Amateur
2:37PM 238 FERN HALEY FURCHNER WILLIAM SOLYNTJES Amateur
2:45PM 386 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
2:53PM 222 MDA MAXIMUS KINLEY SCOTT ELIZABETH CLIFTON Amateur
3:01PM 370 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Amateur
3:09PM 364 WIZ BANG LMP TRACY DISABATO-AUST TRACY DISABATO-AUST Amateur
3:17PM 306 SNF NELINA KRISTEN MULTHUP KRISTEN MULTHUP Amateur
3:25PM 421 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
 
Class: P1T2J 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 16 and under Ring: 4 NDPC
4:26PM 484 I WILL 4 U GRACE LIPUMA BARBARA LIPUMA JR/YR
4:34PM 341 CATSKILL NOLA GRACE BAIERL KIM BAIERL JR/YR
4:42PM 384 ELSA OF ARENDELLE SOPHIE FISHER SOPHIE FISHER JR/YR
4:50PM 63 CERA VOM SALZHAFF KIRA CIBAK LAUREN CHUMLEY JR/YR
4:58PM 385 BLUES TRAVELER ISABEL BRUNKER ISABEL BRUNKER JR/YR
5:06PM 463 PLUTO BELAMILANA KATHERINE TEEHAN KATHERINE TEEHAN JR/YR
5:14PM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
5:22PM 483 ALADDIN ABIGAIL PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE JR/YR
5:30PM 255 SUGAR RUSH KLOIE HICKS KLOIE HICKS JR/YR
5:38PM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
5:46PM 357 BUTTERFLY ENCOUNTER ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK SARAH KAY RODINA-LEVDAHL JR/YR
5:54PM 292 OSSA TORI BELLES SUMMIT SPORTHORSES LTD JR/YR
6:02PM 216 VKA MIA LISTIA ANDREA KLINGELHAFER ANDREA KLINGELHAFER JR/YR
6:09PM 206 MY PRINCE CHARMING KELSI GLOVER KELSI GLOVER JR/YR
 

 
Class: P132O 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 5 Zoetis
8:00AM 435 NIKOLAS LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
 
Class: P112J 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 16 AND UNDER Ring: 5 Zoetis
8:16AM 347 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
8:24AM 465 WILEY COYOTE DONNIE BRADY DONNIE BRADY JR/YR
8:32AM 477 BALTHAZAR OLIVIA BROWN OLIVIA BROWN JR/YR
8:40AM 483 ALADDIN ABIGAIL PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE JR/YR
8:48AM 343 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN JR/YR
 
Class: P112Y 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 17-21 Ring: 5 Zoetis
8:56AM 499 HALLE BERRY MC GILLIAN KINGSBURY GILLIAN KINGSBURY JR/YR
9:04AM 469 SERENE'S SECOND CHANCE MORGAN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH JR/YR
 
Class: P122A 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 5 Zoetis
9:20AM 429 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
9:28AM 312 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Amateur
9:36AM 365 TALYWERN FAIR ROSE DOREEN ROSE DOREEN ROSE Amateur
9:44AM 368 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
9:52AM 259 VA VOUVRAY KATIE HALL MACKENZIE KRIZEK Amateur
 
Class: P112J 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 16 AND UNDER Ring: 5 Zoetis
10:15AM 293 GOOD GRACE TORI BELLES SOFIA IRELAND JR/YR
 
Class: P122A 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 5 Zoetis
10:23AM 361 WYNDAM HILLS DYLAN THOMAS LORI LAMATTINA LORI LAMATTINA Amateur
 
Class: P122J 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 16 AND UNDER Ring: 5 Zoetis
10:31AM 372 ZASSAFRASS CAITLYN MASSEY KATHLEEN MASSEY JR/YR
10:39AM 345 ADRENALINE RUSH SBF SUZANNAH ROGERS SUZANNAH ROGERS JR/YR
 
Class: P122O 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 5 Zoetis
10:47AM 363 OFI SKOGEN TRACEY BIENEMANN DARBY HEWES Open
10:55AM 334 MAGNUM KATHRYN BARRY KLAUS BIESENTHAL Open
11:03AM 493 SHAM'S CHINABERRY LAUREN CHUMLEY LIAM ROWE Open
11:11AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
12:19PM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
12:27PM 266 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
 
Class: P122Y 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 17-21 Ring: 5 Zoetis
12:35PM 499 HALLE BERRY MC GILLIAN KINGSBURY GILLIAN KINGSBURY JR/YR
 
Class: P132O 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 5 Zoetis
12:43PM 493 SHAM'S CHINABERRY LAUREN CHUMLEY LIAM ROWE Open
12:51PM 489 ANNA MIRIAH C ANA DIGIRONIMO ANA DIGIRONIMO Open
12:59PM 470 CURIOUS CHRISTOPHER ROBIN WENDY GARFINKEL WENDY GARFINKEL Open
1:07PM 334 MAGNUM KATHRYN BARRY KLAUS BIESENTHAL Open
1:15PM 308 ABERCROMBIE OF DEER HAVEN EMILIE GODDARD EMILIE GODDARD Open
1:23PM 480 SPORT PONY SUSAN SHELTON SUSAN SHELTON Open
1:31PM 258 VA VOUVRAY LISA HYSLOP EL-RAMEY MACKENZIE KRIZEK Open
 
Class: P132Y 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 17-21 Ring: 5 Zoetis
1:39PM 268 BIG INDIAN CREEK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
 
Class: P1T2O 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 5 Zoetis
1:47PM 375 LOYAL LISA DCH SHANNON CESSNA JULIE BLAIR Open
2:05PM 253 FEARLESS FAITH RS DAWN BUIS DAWN BUIS Open
2:13PM 369 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Open
2:21PM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Open
2:29PM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER Open
2:37PM 433 FMF LIESL JESSIE HAYES LAUREN CHUMLEY Open
2:45PM 295 BRIGADIER PATRICIA GRUBER NORI BENCK Open
2:53PM 440 ASPEN VALLEY MRH MARGARET MURPHY ANGELA DYER Open
3:01PM 256 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Open
3:09PM 376 WEASEL RWF SHANNON CESSNA JULIANNE BEDEL Open
4:01PM 436 FMF ANGEL LAUREN CHUMLEY JILL KOSEK Open
 
Class: P1T2Y 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 17-21 Ring: 5 Zoetis
4:09PM 254 VAN GOGH MIRANDA LEVIN MIRANDA LEVIN JR/YR
4:25PM 335 STORM KEARA SONNTAG KEARA SONNTAG JR/YR
 
Class: P1UBO 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC OPEN Ring: 5 Zoetis
4:33PM 375 LOYAL LISA DCH SHANNON CESSNA JULIE BLAIR Open
 
Class: P1UBA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC AMATEUR Ring: 5 Zoetis
4:41PM 500 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Amateur
4:48PM 222 MDA MAXIMUS KINLEY SCOTT ELIZABETH CLIFTON Amateur
4:55PM 432 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
5:02PM 472 CRYSTAL OF EXCELLENCE YRF KRIS GEIGER KAREN ASHEPA Amateur
5:09PM 388 SNF SONJA MICHELLE RICHARDSON MICHELLE RICHARDSON Amateur
 
Class: P1UBJ 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC 16 AND UNDER Ring: 5 Zoetis
5:29PM 207 BRIGADIER NORI BENCK PATRICIA GRUBER JR/YR
5:36PM 356 NOIR ELIZA WARREN MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
5:43PM 278 CHIP LAYNIE RICH LAYNIE RICH JR/YR
5:50PM 205 MY HOT TAMOLLY CHARLIE RAINBOLT GINGER RAINBOLT JR/YR
5:57PM 414 TYNKER BELLE KERI GARMAN KERI GARMAN JR/YR
6:04PM 484 I WILL 4 U GRACE LIPUMA BARBARA LIPUMA JR/YR
 
Class: P1UBO 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC OPEN Ring: 5 Zoetis
6:11PM 294 ROMBAUER PATRICIA GRUBER TRACY BENCK Open
6:18PM 376 WEASEL RWF SHANNON CESSNA JULIANNE BEDEL Open
 
Class: P1UBY 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC 17-21 Ring: 5 Zoetis
6:32PM 335 STORM KEARA SONNTAG KEARA SONNTAG JR/YR
 

 
Class: 1I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 6 Walnut
7:38AM 422 FABIO BELLINI RACHAEL HICKS RACHAEL HICKS Amateur
7:46AM 330 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
7:54AM 359 FLAVIUS MF JAMES KOFORD MARY MCKENNA Open
8:02AM 316 KOBLENZ MARIA GRANT MARIA GRANT Amateur
8:10AM 351 DESDAMONA NICOLE LEVY KATE SANDERS Open
8:18AM 443 RIDLEY STACY PATTISON CHRIS RUSH Open
8:26AM 249 THE NOBLE PRINCE AMBER ADCOCK AMBER ADCOCK Open
 
Class: 1I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 6 Walnut
8:34AM 418 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
8:42AM 392 AUSTIN CHASE LYNDON RIFE SARAH PAPE HESTER Open
8:50AM 474 VAMPERI JENNIFER THOMPSON JENNIFER THOMPSON Open
8:58AM 406 ADIAH HP JAMES KOFORD SHERRY KOELLA Open
9:06AM 215 DON CARTIER RACHAEL HICKS RACHAEL HICKS Amateur
9:29AM 423 ANGELO-H ALI POTASKY LINDA CUSTER Open
 
Class: 1SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 6 Walnut
9:37AM 405 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
9:45AM 398 ROWAN CARI JACOBS CARI JACOBS Amateur
9:53AM 409 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
10:01AM 257 BE COOL METAL NELSON LONG NELSON LONG Amateur
10:09AM 314 DONNERPRINCE ANNE FORBY ANNE FORBY Amateur
10:17AM 218 UTOPIA JULIE CONGLETON JULIE CONGLETON Open
10:25AM 227 ROYALS PAINTED PRIDE +// MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
10:33AM 342 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
10:41AM 450 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 6 Walnut
10:57AM 337 WASH N WEAR AFFAIR MOLLY LAIRD ELIZABETH SHELY Open
11:05AM 495 HIDDEN'S MIDNIGHT SHADOW KELLIE YOUNGER MICHELLE HARGREAVES Open
 
Class: 122 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 6 Walnut
11:13AM 237 ROLLINGWOODS EASY CHOICE JUDY FENDLEY DR RUTH WILBURN Open
11:29AM 212 FAYTHE WAYNE QUARLES WAYNE QUARLES Open
12:39PM 413 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
12:47PM 246 VON ERIC KRISTIN HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN HEILMEIER-SANTOS Amateur
12:55PM 285 GODIVA KARYN BECERRA KARYN BECERRA Open
1:03PM 368 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 6 Walnut
1:11PM 235 PRIMOROSO LXX DEBORAH WELLS HOWELL DEBORAH WELLS HOWELL Amateur
1:19PM 404 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT LINDA STRINE JULIE ROCHE Open
1:27PM 212 FAYTHE WAYNE QUARLES WAYNE QUARLES Open
1:35PM 211 DAMONS FANTASY ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
1:43PM 208 FLASH GORDON HF KATHRYN STOY LISA THOMPSON SMITH Open
1:51PM 456 LES PAUL EMILY BROLLIER AMANDA BAILEY Open
1:58PM 498 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
2:36PM 413 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
2:44PM 393 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
2:52PM 340 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
3:00PM 337 WASH N WEAR AFFAIR MOLLY LAIRD ELIZABETH SHELY Open
3:08PM 320 CONSEJERO 7 DIANE CHARETTE DIANE CHARETTE Amateur
3:16PM 325 RITA MCCLAIN H JENNIFER CONOUR KAREN PLAUT Open
3:24PM 400 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 6 Walnut
3:40PM 496 TALISMAN ONE ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
3:48PM 318 WON LUCKY CHARM DEBORAH GYULAY DEBORAH GYULAY Amateur
3:56PM 267 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
4:04PM 387 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
4:27PM 126 DANZADOR MSM EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
4:35PM 397 HS WROOSEVELT LYNDON RIFE EQUIFUND ENTERPRISES LLC Open
4:43PM 279 RAPUNZEL OF HILLOCK KATHRYN STOY LISA THOMPSON SMITH Open
4:51PM 336 UNDERSTATED LESLIE KOENIG LESLIE KOENIG Amateur
4:59PM 223 FRANZ MARC JAMIE LAWRENCE MARIKAY ASBERRY Open
5:07PM 221 LLORON CLARE MORRISON BRITTANY ANN MCGINNIS Amateur
5:15PM 217 JENS PLAYBOY ELLEN MURPHY KATHY W. HOPKINS Open
5:23PM 480 SPORT PONY SUSAN SHELTON SUSAN SHELTON Open
 
End of Report