KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I & KDA BREED SHOW I & NATIONAL DRESSAGE PONY CUP
Saturday, July 8, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/7/2017 Class List
Display 7/8/2017 Class List
Display 7/9/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 2PIP 2012 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1 Metal Quest
7:30AM 290 BOHDJAN TORI BELLES TORI BELLES JR/YR
7:39AM 345 ADRENALINE RUSH SBF SUZANNAH ROGERS SUZANNAH ROGERS JR/YR
7:47AM 347 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
 
Class: 2JRI 2017 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1 Metal Quest
7:55AM 394 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
 
Class: P243O 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
8:03AM 435 NIKOLAS LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
8:11AM 470 CURIOUS CHRISTOPHER ROBIN WENDY GARFINKEL WENDY GARFINKEL Open
8:19AM 284 TWINKLETOES TIARA KARYN BECERRA KARYN BECERRA Open
 
Class: P2TOCO FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
8:27AM 302 FORSITE RENOIR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
 
Class: P2TOCA FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
8:35AM 227 ROYALS PAINTED PRIDE +// MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
8:43AM 405 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
8:51AM 412 CASTLEBERRYS DELIGHT MARIE C. WAGNER MARIE C. WAGNER Amateur
 
Class: P2TOCY FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC JR/YR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
8:59AM 276 MY LUCKY CHARM HANNAH IRONS HANNAH IRONS JR/YR
 
Class: P2TOCO FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
9:30AM 305 THE HOT TOPIC OF SPRING SONG EMILY LASHER EMILY LASHER Open
9:38AM 301 FORSITE ZEPHYR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
9:46AM 434 AVATAR'S JAZZMAN LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
 
Class: P2FSO MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
9:54AM 480 SPORT PONY SUSAN SHELTON SUSAN SHELTON Open
 
Class: P2FSA MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
10:04AM 248 PRINCETON SUSAN FAULKNER SUSAN FAULKNER Amateur
10:14AM 429 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
10:24AM 389 GOOSEBUMPS EMILY GRIMSTEAD EMILY GRIMSTEAD Amateur
 
Class: P2FSY MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC JUNIOR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
10:34AM 469 SERENE'S SECOND CHANCE MORGAN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH JR/YR
 
Class: P2FSO MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
10:44AM 363 OFI SKOGEN TRACEY BIENEMANN DARBY HEWES Open
10:54AM 489 ANNA MIRIAH C ANA DIGIRONIMO ANA DIGIRONIMO Open
 
Class: P2FSY MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC JUNIOR Ring: 1 Metal Quest
11:04AM 343 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN JR/YR
 
Class: P2FSO MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC OPEN Ring: 1 Metal Quest
11:14AM 427 DAUNTLESS DEBONAIR SUSAN SHELTON HELEN FREDERICK Open
11:24AM 305 THE HOT TOPIC OF SPRING SONG EMILY LASHER EMILY LASHER Open
 
Class: 241 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
12:34PM 267 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
12:42PM 482 ALONSO T BRIDGET SHERIDAN BRIDGET SHERIDAN Amateur
12:50PM 430 RLT SAKALAS ERIKA ADAMS ERIKA ADAMS Open
12:58PM 387 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
1:14PM 349 ENDAVOUR ADVENTURE SUSAN HARRIS SUSAN HARRIS Open
 
Class: 242 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
1:22PM 317 DONNERWIND SARAH MURRELL SARAH MURRELL Amateur
 
Class: 243 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
1:30PM 233 WOLKE NEUN DARA LINDNER DARA LINDNER Amateur
1:38PM 231 UNICO MARY LEVERIDGE MARY LEVERIDGE JR/YR
1:46PM 360 CHACKOMO M MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
1:54PM 402 EAGER ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
2:02PM 275 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
2:10PM 445 WORTHY ISF LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK HILLARY KEYES Open
 
Class: 2FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 Metal Quest
3:18PM 303 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
3:27PM 411 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
3:36PM 241 FIONA H LAURA MILLER LAURA MILLER Amateur
3:45PM 378 SING A SONG LC ALISON OTTER ALISON OTTER Amateur
3:54PM 393 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
4:03PM 398 ROWAN CARI JACOBS CARI JACOBS Amateur
4:12PM 450 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
4:21PM 455 BAROLO BOY AMY RICHWINE AMY RICHWINE Amateur
4:30PM 460 WOODFORD HALLEY MENDENHALL JERI TATE Open
4:39PM 462 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
4:48PM 272 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS JERI MATHENY JERI MATHENY Open
4:57PM 299 FORTE RENEE PETERS RENEE PETERS Open
5:06PM 354 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 2FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TOC Ring: 1 Metal Quest
5:30PM 257 BE COOL METAL NELSON LONG NELSON LONG Amateur
 
Class: 2TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Metal Quest
5:39PM 405 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
 
Class: 2TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Metal Quest
5:48PM 382 H ACE OF HEARTS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY JR/YR
 

 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
12:00AM 326 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
7:37AM 265 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
7:44AM 386 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
7:51AM 391 ANASTASIA THEODOROS EMILY TAYLOR EMILY TAYLOR Amateur
7:58AM 399 MAX-A-MILLION AYLA ROBINSON MEGAN CARTER Amateur
8:05AM 407 ROCKIN' RED JACLYN RICKETTS JACLYN RICKETTS Open
8:12AM 414 TYNKER BELLE KERI GARMAN KERI GARMAN JR/YR
8:19AM 459 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
8:26AM 461 WOODFORD JERI TATE JERI TATE Amateur
8:40AM 485 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
8:47AM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
8:54AM 270 REALLY REALLY KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
9:01AM 255 SUGAR RUSH KLOIE HICKS KLOIE HICKS JR/YR
9:08AM 254 VAN GOGH MIRANDA LEVIN MIRANDA LEVIN JR/YR
 
Class: 231 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
9:30AM 456 LES PAUL EMILY BROLLIER AMANDA BAILEY Open
9:38AM 424 RLT VICTORIOSO DE YMAS ERIKA ADAMS ERIKA ADAMS Open
9:46AM 410 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
9:54AM 397 HS WROOSEVELT LYNDON RIFE EQUIFUND ENTERPRISES LLC Open
10:02AM 211 DAMONS FANTASY ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
10:10AM 321 IRRESISTABLE ISAAC SHARYL HILLIARD SHARYL HILLIARD Amateur
10:18AM 346 DOC CHARLIE MOLLY LAIRD MOLLY LAIRD Open
10:26AM 320 CONSEJERO 7 DIANE CHARETTE DIANE CHARETTE Amateur
10:34AM 318 WON LUCKY CHARM DEBORAH GYULAY DEBORAH GYULAY Amateur
10:42AM 311 SPRING HOLLOW LADY GRACE CAROL WEBER CAROL WEBER Amateur
 
Class: 212 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
10:50AM 234 QUANTANO KAITLYN FEIOCK KAITLYN FEIOCK Amateur
10:58AM 411 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
12:06PM 362 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
12:14PM 319 RUHIG ABEND DIANE CHARETTE DIANE CHARETTE Amateur
12:22PM 380 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
12:30PM 390 CASSANDRA OOS JAN CHAMBERS JAN CHAMBERS Amateur
12:46PM 354 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
12:54PM 449 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
1:02PM 298 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
 
Class: 232 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
1:10PM 358 NORAH JAMES KOFORD SHERRI MELLSKOG Open
1:18PM 410 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
1:57PM 303 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
2:05PM 325 RITA MCCLAIN H JENNIFER CONOUR KAREN PLAUT Open
2:13PM 332 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
2:21PM 331 BUBBA AND TEE ANNE CORNETT ANNE CORNETT Amateur
2:37PM 455 BAROLO BOY AMY RICHWINE AMY RICHWINE Amateur
3:38PM 355 IMPRESSION NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
3:46PM 380 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
3:54PM 426 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
4:10PM 340 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
4:18PM 382 H ACE OF HEARTS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY JR/YR
4:26PM 467 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
4:34PM 477 BALTHAZAR OLIVIA BROWN OLIVIA BROWN JR/YR
4:42PM 486 GOLIATH SSF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
5:05PM 490 MR. MILE HIGH ALISON WILABY ALISON WILABY Open
5:13PM 228 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
5:29PM 298 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
5:37PM 329 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
5:45PM 234 QUANTANO KAITLYN FEIOCK KAITLYN FEIOCK Amateur
5:53PM 224 VALENCIA ADP JAMIE LAWRENCE ELIZABETH CLIFTON Open
6:01PM 226 BA VYAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
6:09PM 291 CHARLOTTE TORI BELLES SUMMIT SPORTHORSES LTD JR/YR
 

 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 KDA
7:37AM 273 LUCERO SARAH FLANIGAN CINDY SITHER Open
7:44AM 420 MIKATO CHERYL ANN BECKER CHERYL ANN BECKER Open
7:51AM 250 PONGO'S PLAYBOY RUBY REITHEL RUBY REITHEL Open
8:05AM 484 I WILL 4 U GRACE LIPUMA BARBARA LIPUMA JR/YR
8:12AM 251 LITTLE BLACK KNIGHT SYDNEY PACE RUBY REITHEL JR/YR
8:26AM 269 JND'S ILLUMINATOR BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
8:33AM 274 MASCOT SARAH FLANIGAN CINDY SITHER Open
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 KDA
8:40AM 256 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Open
8:47AM 370 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Amateur
8:54AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
9:01AM 236 SCANDIAS AVATAR ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER DEANN GABRICK Open
9:23AM 239 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Amateur
9:30AM 408 SAN VANLENTIN EMILY TEEHAN EMILY TEEHAN JR/YR
9:37AM 255 SUGAR RUSH KLOIE HICKS KLOIE HICKS JR/YR
9:45AM 309 NESPRIT MARYSUE RANDOLPH MARYSUE RANDOLPH Amateur
9:53AM 310 ARNEM HOLLAND CRHF LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK MARYSUE RANDOLPH Open
10:01AM 475 MIKES GREENFIELDS DAYLE MATUS DAYLE MATUS Amateur
10:09AM 352 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN SUSAN KOLSTAD SUSAN KOLSTAD Open
10:17AM 399 MAX-A-MILLION AYLA ROBINSON MEGAN CARTER Amateur
10:25AM 466 EBAY LISETTE BENNETT LISETTE BENNETT Amateur
10:33AM 497 BOAITSEN TIFFANY DONNELLY MARYANKE  ALEXANDER Amateur
10:41AM 277 WEL COME II JULY URSCHEL JULY URSCHEL Amateur
10:49AM 350 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
10:57AM 281 VETRIE PARLAY KATHRYN STOY SAMATHRIA SUMATHIRA Open
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3 KDA
11:05AM 274 MASCOT SARAH FLANIGAN CINDY SITHER Open
11:12AM 420 MIKATO CHERYL ANN BECKER CHERYL ANN BECKER Open
11:19AM 252 LITTLE BLACK KNIGHT RUBY REITHEL RUBY REITHEL Open
12:29PM 407 ROCKIN' RED JACLYN RICKETTS JACLYN RICKETTS Open
12:37PM 270 REALLY REALLY KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Open
12:45PM 273 LUCERO SARAH FLANIGAN CINDY SITHER Open
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 KDA
12:53PM 310 ARNEM HOLLAND CRHF LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK MARYSUE RANDOLPH Open
1:00PM 391 ANASTASIA THEODOROS EMILY TAYLOR EMILY TAYLOR Amateur
1:07PM 485 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
1:14PM 326 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
1:21PM 466 EBAY LISETTE BENNETT LISETTE BENNETT Amateur
1:28PM 401 DON DRAPER VALERIE PERVO VALERIE PERVO Amateur
1:35PM 344 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
1:42PM 350 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
1:49PM 352 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN SUSAN KOLSTAD SUSAN KOLSTAD Open
1:56PM 459 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
2:03PM 232 SHADEY HILL'S DONOVAN SARAH SHADE SARAH SHADE Open
2:10PM 395 GRACELYN KAYLEY KNOLLMAN REBECCA KNOLLMAN JR/YR
2:17PM 473 BRIETTA CHRISTY LYNN HART CHRISTY LYNN HART Open
2:24PM 487 ICARUS TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
3:16PM 329 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
3:23PM 471 SURFER'S MIGHTY KRACKEN JENNIFER EDWARDS JENNIFER EDWARDS Amateur
3:30PM 463 PLUTO BELAMILANA KATHERINE TEEHAN KATHERINE TEEHAN JR/YR
3:37PM 475 MIKES GREENFIELDS DAYLE MATUS DAYLE MATUS Amateur
3:44PM 199 WEL COME II JESSICA TURNER JULY URSCHEL Open
3:51PM 280 SAPTAMI SUMATHIRA SATHANANDAN SUMATHIRA SATHANANDAN Amateur
3:58PM 265 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
4:05PM 494 STELLAR HIT SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
4:12PM 408 SAN VANLENTIN EMILY TEEHAN EMILY TEEHAN JR/YR
4:19PM 244 DJ DESERT DESTINY ANDRIA BOZZARDI ANDRIA BOZZARDI Amateur
4:41PM 239 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Amateur
4:48PM 236 SCANDIAS AVATAR ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER DEANN GABRICK Open
4:55PM 209 EQUIBEST SINE METU G. MICHAEL HEATH ELIZABETH BAUM Open
5:02PM 468 GUARANTED IMPULSIVE CHAUREEN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH Amateur
5:09PM 373 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Amateur
5:16PM 446 GISELLE ROSE LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK Open
5:23PM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
5:30PM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
5:37PM 497 BOAITSEN TIFFANY DONNELLY MARYANKE  ALEXANDER Amateur
5:44PM 281 VETRIE PARLAY KATHRYN STOY SAMATHRIA SUMATHIRA Open
5:58PM 486 GOLIATH SSF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
6:05PM 348 DIMITRIEQ DEBORAH SILLINS DEBORAH SILLINS Amateur
 

 
Class: P233A 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4 NDPC
7:30AM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
7:38AM 259 VA VOUVRAY KATIE HALL MACKENZIE KRIZEK Amateur
 
Class: P213J 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC 16 and under Ring: 4 NDPC
7:54AM 343 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN JR/YR
8:02AM 483 ALADDIN ABIGAIL PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE JR/YR
8:10AM 477 BALTHAZAR OLIVIA BROWN OLIVIA BROWN JR/YR
8:18AM 465 WILEY COYOTE DONNIE BRADY DONNIE BRADY JR/YR
8:26AM 347 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
8:34AM 293 GOOD GRACE TORI BELLES SOFIA IRELAND JR/YR
 
Class: P223J 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC 16 AND UNDER Ring: 4 NDPC
8:42AM 372 ZASSAFRASS CAITLYN MASSEY KATHLEEN MASSEY JR/YR
8:50AM 345 ADRENALINE RUSH SBF SUZANNAH ROGERS SUZANNAH ROGERS JR/YR
 
Class: P2T3O 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN Ring: 4 NDPC
8:58AM 436 FMF ANGEL LAUREN CHUMLEY JILL KOSEK Open
9:06AM 376 WEASEL RWF SHANNON CESSNA JULIANNE BEDEL Open
9:28AM 256 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Open
9:35AM 369 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Open
9:42AM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Open
9:49AM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER Open
9:56AM 295 BRIGADIER PATRICIA GRUBER NORI BENCK Open
10:03AM 253 FEARLESS FAITH RS DAWN BUIS DAWN BUIS Open
10:10AM 433 FMF LIESL JESSIE HAYES LAUREN CHUMLEY Open
10:17AM 375 LOYAL LISA DCH SHANNON CESSNA JULIE BLAIR Open
 
Class: P2T3Y 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC 17-21 Ring: 4 NDPC
10:31AM 254 VAN GOGH MIRANDA LEVIN MIRANDA LEVIN JR/YR
10:45AM 335 STORM KEARA SONNTAG KEARA SONNTAG JR/YR
 
Class: P2UCA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4 NDPC
10:52AM 388 SNF SONJA MICHELLE RICHARDSON MICHELLE RICHARDSON Amateur
11:00AM 472 CRYSTAL OF EXCELLENCE YRF KRIS GEIGER KAREN ASHEPA Amateur
 
Class: P2UCO 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C NPC OPEN Ring: 4 NDPC
11:08AM 375 LOYAL LISA DCH SHANNON CESSNA JULIE BLAIR Open
 
Class: P2UCA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4 NDPC
12:15PM 222 MDA MAXIMUS KINLEY SCOTT ELIZABETH CLIFTON Amateur
12:22PM 432 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
12:29PM 500 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Amateur
 
Class: P2UCJ 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C NPC 16 and under Ring: 4 NDPC
12:36PM 414 TYNKER BELLE KERI GARMAN KERI GARMAN JR/YR
12:44PM 205 MY HOT TAMOLLY CHARLIE RAINBOLT GINGER RAINBOLT JR/YR
12:52PM 207 BRIGADIER NORI BENCK PATRICIA GRUBER JR/YR
12:59PM 356 NOIR ELIZA WARREN MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
1:06PM 484 I WILL 4 U GRACE LIPUMA BARBARA LIPUMA JR/YR
1:13PM 278 CHIP LAYNIE RICH LAYNIE RICH JR/YR
 
Class: P2UCO 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C NPC OPEN Ring: 4 NDPC
1:20PM 294 ROMBAUER PATRICIA GRUBER TRACY BENCK Open
1:27PM 376 WEASEL RWF SHANNON CESSNA JULIANNE BEDEL Open
 
Class: P2UCY 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C NPC 17-21 Ring: 4 NDPC
1:41PM 335 STORM KEARA SONNTAG KEARA SONNTAG JR/YR
 
Class: P223O 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN Ring: 4 NDPC
1:48PM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
1:56PM 334 MAGNUM KATHRYN BARRY KLAUS BIESENTHAL Open
2:04PM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
2:12PM 266 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
2:20PM 363 OFI SKOGEN TRACEY BIENEMANN DARBY HEWES Open
2:28PM 493 SHAM'S CHINABERRY LAUREN CHUMLEY LIAM ROWE Open
 
Class: P233Y 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC 17-21 Ring: 4 NDPC
2:36PM 268 BIG INDIAN CREEK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
 
Class: P213Y 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC 17-21 Ring: 4 NDPC
3:35PM 499 HALLE BERRY MC GILLIAN KINGSBURY GILLIAN KINGSBURY JR/YR
 
Class: P223A 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4 NDPC
3:43PM 312 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Amateur
3:51PM 361 WYNDAM HILLS DYLAN THOMAS LORI LAMATTINA LORI LAMATTINA Amateur
3:59PM 365 TALYWERN FAIR ROSE DOREEN ROSE DOREEN ROSE Amateur
4:07PM 368 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
4:15PM 429 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
4:23PM 259 VA VOUVRAY KATIE HALL MACKENZIE KRIZEK Amateur
 
Class: P233O 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN Ring: 4 NDPC
4:31PM 493 SHAM'S CHINABERRY LAUREN CHUMLEY LIAM ROWE Open
4:39PM 489 ANNA MIRIAH C ANA DIGIRONIMO ANA DIGIRONIMO Open
4:47PM 480 SPORT PONY SUSAN SHELTON SUSAN SHELTON Open
4:55PM 308 ABERCROMBIE OF DEER HAVEN EMILIE GODDARD EMILIE GODDARD Open
5:11PM 470 CURIOUS CHRISTOPHER ROBIN WENDY GARFINKEL WENDY GARFINKEL Open
5:19PM 334 MAGNUM KATHRYN BARRY KLAUS BIESENTHAL Open
5:27PM 435 NIKOLAS LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
 
Class: P223Y 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC 17-21 Ring: 4 NDPC
5:35PM 499 HALLE BERRY MC GILLIAN KINGSBURY GILLIAN KINGSBURY JR/YR
 
Class: P233O 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN Ring: 4 NDPC
5:43PM 258 VA VOUVRAY LISA HYSLOP EL-RAMEY MACKENZIE KRIZEK Open
 

 
Class: 211 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 5 Zoetis
7:22AM 371 IKE CAMILLE BATHURST CAMILLE BATHURST Amateur
7:30AM 226 BA VYAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
7:37AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
7:44AM 341 CATSKILL NOLA GRACE BAIERL KIM BAIERL JR/YR
7:51AM 381 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT JR/YR
7:58AM 401 DON DRAPER VALERIE PERVO VALERIE PERVO Amateur
8:06AM 232 SHADEY HILL'S DONOVAN SARAH SHADE SARAH SHADE Open
8:13AM 315 INNOCENT TELESIS ANNE FORBY ANNE FORBY Amateur
8:20AM 426 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
8:27AM 449 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
8:34AM 362 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
 
Class: P213O 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN Ring: 5 Zoetis
8:41AM 427 DAUNTLESS DEBONAIR SUSAN SHELTON HELEN FREDERICK Open
8:49AM 495 HIDDEN'S MIDNIGHT SHADOW KELLIE YOUNGER MICHELLE HARGREAVES Open
8:57AM 266 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
9:05AM 416 VOO DOO KATE MIKULAY LISA LINDHOLM Open
9:13AM 433 FMF LIESL JESSIE HAYES LAUREN CHUMLEY Open
9:36AM 202 STELLAR TVR TRACY ROWE-MCEWAN MARY PROCOPIO Open
9:44AM 440 ASPEN VALLEY MRH MARGARET MURPHY ANGELA DYER Open
9:52AM 479 CASTLEBERRYS CONTENDER JENIFER SLABAUGH JENIFER SLABAUGH Open
10:00AM 288 REGAL INCENTIVE WS KARYN BECERRA SARAH LEBSACK Open
10:08AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
10:16AM 289 FRODO BAGGINS AUDREY MASCHUE AUDREY MASCHUE Open
10:24AM 415 LAURELHIGHLAND FRIVOLITY KATE MIKULAY LISA LINDHOLM Open
10:32AM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
10:40AM 438 CERA VOM SALZHAFF LAUREN CHUMLEY TERESSA KANDIANIS Open
 
Class: P2T3A 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 5 Zoetis
10:48AM 500 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Amateur
10:55AM 306 SNF NELINA KRISTEN MULTHUP KRISTEN MULTHUP Amateur
11:02AM 309 NESPRIT MARYSUE RANDOLPH MARYSUE RANDOLPH Amateur
11:09AM 386 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
11:16AM 373 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Amateur
11:23AM 421 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
12:30PM 481 TAAVI ELIZABETH KETTERER ELIZABETH KETTERER Amateur
12:37PM 471 SURFER'S MIGHTY KRACKEN JENNIFER EDWARDS JENNIFER EDWARDS Amateur
12:44PM 240 JULIET KENDRA POMEROY KENDRA POMEROY Amateur
12:51PM 244 DJ DESERT DESTINY ANDRIA BOZZARDI ANDRIA BOZZARDI Amateur
12:58PM 389 GOOSEBUMPS EMILY GRIMSTEAD EMILY GRIMSTEAD Amateur
1:05PM 238 FERN HALEY FURCHNER WILLIAM SOLYNTJES Amateur
1:12PM 225 NORTH FORKS LADY ZOE KATHLEEN MASSEY KATHLEEN MASSEY Amateur
1:19PM 364 WIZ BANG LMP TRACY DISABATO-AUST TRACY DISABATO-AUST Amateur
1:26PM 388 SNF SONJA MICHELLE RICHARDSON MICHELLE RICHARDSON Amateur
1:33PM 222 MDA MAXIMUS KINLEY SCOTT ELIZABETH CLIFTON Amateur
1:40PM 390 CASSANDRA OOS JAN CHAMBERS JAN CHAMBERS Amateur
1:47PM 370 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Amateur
1:54PM 28 CERA VOM SALZHAFF JEANNE CARTY LAUREN CHUMLEY Amateur
2:01PM 432 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
 
Class: P2T3J 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC 16 AND UNDER Ring: 5 Zoetis
2:23PM 384 ELSA OF ARENDELLE SOPHIE FISHER SOPHIE FISHER JR/YR
2:30PM 341 CATSKILL NOLA GRACE BAIERL KIM BAIERL JR/YR
2:37PM 463 PLUTO BELAMILANA KATHERINE TEEHAN KATHERINE TEEHAN JR/YR
2:44PM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
2:51PM 483 ALADDIN ABIGAIL PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE JR/YR
2:58PM 292 OSSA TORI BELLES SUMMIT SPORTHORSES LTD JR/YR
3:44PM 206 MY PRINCE CHARMING KELSI GLOVER KELSI GLOVER JR/YR
3:51PM 216 VKA MIA LISTIA ANDREA KLINGELHAFER ANDREA KLINGELHAFER JR/YR
4:05PM 255 SUGAR RUSH KLOIE HICKS KLOIE HICKS JR/YR
4:12PM 357 BUTTERFLY ENCOUNTER ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK SARAH KAY RODINA-LEVDAHL JR/YR
4:19PM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
4:26PM 385 BLUES TRAVELER ISABEL BRUNKER ISABEL BRUNKER JR/YR
4:40PM 63 CERA VOM SALZHAFF KIRA CIBAK LAUREN CHUMLEY JR/YR
 
Class: P213A 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 5 Zoetis
5:02PM 306 SNF NELINA KRISTEN MULTHUP KRISTEN MULTHUP Amateur
5:10PM 421 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
5:18PM 248 PRINCETON SUSAN FAULKNER SUSAN FAULKNER Amateur
5:26PM 312 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Amateur
5:34PM 364 WIZ BANG LMP TRACY DISABATO-AUST TRACY DISABATO-AUST Amateur
5:42PM 365 TALYWERN FAIR ROSE DOREEN ROSE DOREEN ROSE Amateur
5:50PM 379 MONEY TO BURN TARA ASTACIO TARA ASTACIO Amateur
5:58PM 429 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
6:06PM 481 TAAVI ELIZABETH KETTERER ELIZABETH KETTERER Amateur
6:14PM 261 C. D. UPTOWN GIRL TERRY TIMMONS TERRY TIMMONS Amateur
6:22PM 361 WYNDAM HILLS DYLAN THOMAS LORI LAMATTINA LORI LAMATTINA Amateur
 

 
Class: 2GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 6 Walnut
7:22AM 406 ADIAH HP JAMES KOFORD SHERRY KOELLA Open
 
Class: 2I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 6 Walnut
7:30AM 215 DON CARTIER RACHAEL HICKS RACHAEL HICKS Amateur
7:38AM 418 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
7:46AM 392 AUSTIN CHASE LYNDON RIFE SARAH PAPE HESTER Open
7:54AM 474 VAMPERI JENNIFER THOMPSON JENNIFER THOMPSON Open
8:02AM 423 ANGELO-H ALI POTASKY LINDA CUSTER Open
 
Class: 2I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 6 Walnut
8:10AM 342 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
8:26AM 492 VANITY SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
8:34AM 249 THE NOBLE PRINCE AMBER ADCOCK AMBER ADCOCK Open
8:42AM 316 KOBLENZ MARIA GRANT MARIA GRANT Amateur
8:50AM 409 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
8:58AM 403 GOLDEN DARLING HU JENNIFER TRUETT HORSES UNLIMITED, INC. Open
 
Class: 2SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 6 Walnut
9:06AM 338 CCS THEODEN JAMES KOFORD MELYNI WORTH Open
9:14AM 330 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
9:37AM 314 DONNERPRINCE ANNE FORBY ANNE FORBY Amateur
9:45AM 398 ROWAN CARI JACOBS CARI JACOBS Amateur
9:53AM 450 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
10:01AM 451 FIONNAGAN HALLEY MENDENHALL HALLEY MENDENHALL Open
10:09AM 227 ROYALS PAINTED PRIDE +// MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
10:17AM 359 FLAVIUS MF JAMES KOFORD MARY MCKENNA Open
10:25AM 422 FABIO BELLINI RACHAEL HICKS RACHAEL HICKS Amateur
 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 6 Walnut
10:33AM 447 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
 
Class: 222 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 6 Walnut
10:41AM 462 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
10:49AM 413 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
10:57AM 400 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
11:05AM 246 VON ERIC KRISTIN HEILMEIER-SANTOS KRISTIN HEILMEIER-SANTOS Amateur
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 6 Walnut
12:29PM 413 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
12:37PM 325 RITA MCCLAIN H JENNIFER CONOUR KAREN PLAUT Open
12:45PM 368 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
12:53PM 393 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
1:01PM 378 SING A SONG LC ALISON OTTER ALISON OTTER Amateur
1:09PM 400 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
1:17PM 467 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
1:25PM 337 WASH N WEAR AFFAIR MOLLY LAIRD ELIZABETH SHELY Open
1:48PM 340 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
1:56PM 208 FLASH GORDON HF KATHRYN STOY LISA THOMPSON SMITH Open
2:04PM 237 ROLLINGWOODS EASY CHOICE JUDY FENDLEY DR RUTH WILBURN Open
2:12PM 235 PRIMOROSO LXX DEBORAH WELLS HOWELL DEBORAH WELLS HOWELL Amateur
2:20PM 490 MR. MILE HIGH ALISON WILABY ALISON WILABY Open
2:28PM 498 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
2:36PM 285 GODIVA KARYN BECERRA KARYN BECERRA Open
2:44PM 346 DOC CHARLIE MOLLY LAIRD MOLLY LAIRD Open
2:52PM 311 SPRING HOLLOW LADY GRACE CAROL WEBER CAROL WEBER Amateur
3:00PM 447 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 6 Walnut
3:08PM 321 IRRESISTABLE ISAAC SHARYL HILLIARD SHARYL HILLIARD Amateur
3:31PM 318 WON LUCKY CHARM DEBORAH GYULAY DEBORAH GYULAY Amateur
3:39PM 267 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
3:47PM 424 RLT VICTORIOSO DE YMAS ERIKA ADAMS ERIKA ADAMS Open
3:55PM 336 UNDERSTATED LESLIE KOENIG LESLIE KOENIG Amateur
4:03PM 126 DANZADOR MSM EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
4:11PM 279 RAPUNZEL OF HILLOCK KATHRYN STOY LISA THOMPSON SMITH Open
4:19PM 229 CONFETTI A.P.T. JENN BOBLITT JENN BOBLITT Open
4:27PM 223 FRANZ MARC JAMIE LAWRENCE MARIKAY ASBERRY Open
4:35PM 286 RIVER'S PRINCESS ALEXA AZAR ALEXA AZAR JR/YR
4:43PM 404 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT LINDA STRINE JULIE ROCHE Open
4:51PM 397 HS WROOSEVELT LYNDON RIFE EQUIFUND ENTERPRISES LLC Open
4:59PM 387 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
5:07PM 358 NORAH JAMES KOFORD SHERRI MELLSKOG Open
5:15PM 430 RLT SAKALAS ERIKA ADAMS ERIKA ADAMS Open
5:23PM 221 LLORON CLARE MORRISON BRITTANY ANN MCGINNIS Amateur
5:31PM 496 TALISMAN ONE ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
 

 
Class: 2MC-CG3 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: A
12:00AM 209 EQUIBEST SINE METU G. MICHAEL HEATH ELIZABETH BAUM Open
 
Class: BP2-9 NPC FILLY CHAMPION Ring: A
12:00AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER
12:00AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER
 

 
Class: B2-18 MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: B
12:00AM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI MATHENY
12:00AM 253 FEARLESS FAITH RS DAWN BUIS DAWN BUIS
12:00AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD
12:00AM 443 RIDLEY STACY PATTISON CHRIS RUSH
 

 
Class: B2-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION Ring: Breed
12:00AM 243 DON'T THINK TWICE FONDA EIGEL KATHERINE SHORT
12:00AM 366 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM
12:00AM 476 GALOU LI-OH AMY BURKEMPER NANCY ROTH
12:00AM 491 LORD SEBASTIAN AMY GRAY AMY GRAY
 
Class: B2-11 YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 366 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM
12:00AM 383 RAPUNZEL BRUCE GRIFFIN BETH WHITE
12:00AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER
12:00AM 491 LORD SEBASTIAN AMY GRAY AMY GRAY
 
Class: B2-15Q USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI MATHENY
12:00AM 253 FEARLESS FAITH RS DAWN BUIS DAWN BUIS
 
Class: B2-17Q USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD
12:00AM 443 RIDLEY STACY PATTISON CHRIS RUSH
 
Class: B2-19 GRAND CHAMPION Ring: Breed
12:00AM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI MATHENY
12:00AM 366 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM
12:00AM 383 RAPUNZEL BRUCE GRIFFIN BETH WHITE
12:00AM 443 RIDLEY STACY PATTISON CHRIS RUSH
 
Class: B2-48 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS MORGAN Ring: Breed
12:00AM 302 FORSITE RENOIR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
 
Class: B2-9Q USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 383 RAPUNZEL BRUCE GRIFFIN BETH WHITE
12:00AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER
12:00AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER
 
Class: B2-CYQ USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 262 RESOUNDING YES MARY DELIMA MARY DELIMA
 
Class: BP2-10 NPC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION Ring: Breed
12:00AM 230 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES
 
Class: BP2-11 NPC YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 230 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES
12:00AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER
12:00AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER
 
Class: BP2-15 NPC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 210 STONECREEK ZORRA MICHELLE HILBER DENNIS COLTART
12:00AM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT
12:00AM 266 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS
12:00AM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER
 
Class: BP2-19 NPC GRAND CHAMPION Ring: Breed
12:00AM 230 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES
12:00AM 266 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS
12:00AM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER
12:00AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER
 
Class: B2-23 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER STALLIONS Ring: Breed
8:30AM 443 RIDLEY STACY PATTISON CHRIS RUSH Open
8:34AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
 
Class: B2-14 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER YELD MARES Ring: Breed
8:48AM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI MATHENY Open
 
Class: B2-13 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER BROODMARES Ring: Breed
8:56AM 107 FANTASIA C BRUCE GRIFFIN PEGGY LANSING Open
 
Class: BP2-23 PONY 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER STALLIONS Ring: Breed
10:49AM 353 STELLAR TVR CHRISTINE SMITH MARY PROCOPIO Open
10:53AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
 
Class: BP2-14 PONY 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER YELD MARES Ring: Breed
11:07AM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Open
11:11AM 210 STONECREEK ZORRA MICHELLE HILBER DENNIS COLTART Open
 
Class: BP2-12 PONY 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN MARES Ring: Breed
11:15AM 266 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
11:19AM 489 ANNA MIRIAH C ANA DIGIRONIMO ANA DIGIRONIMO Open
11:23AM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER Open
 
Class: BP2-1 PONY YEARLING FILLIES Ring: Breed
11:47AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER Amateur
 
Class: BP2-3 PONY 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: Breed
11:52AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER Open
 
Class: BP2-4 PONY 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Breed
12:06PM 230 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES Open
 
Class: B2-26 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS NA SPORTPONY REGISTR Ring: Breed
1:10PM 253 FEARLESS FAITH RS DAWN BUIS DAWN BUIS Open
 
Class: B2-27 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS HALFLINGER Ring: Breed
1:14PM 353 STELLAR TVR CHRISTINE SMITH MARY PROCOPIO Open
 
Class: B2-28 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WELSH PONY AND COB Ring: Breed
1:19PM 266 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
1:24PM 493 SHAM'S CHINABERRY LAUREN CHUMLEY LIAM ROWE Open
1:29PM 230 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES Open
 
Class: B2-43 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS CONNEMARA Ring: Breed
1:34PM 373 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Open
1:39PM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Open
 
Class: B2-44 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS FJORD Ring: Breed
1:44PM 436 FMF ANGEL LAUREN CHUMLEY JILL KOSEK Open
1:49PM 363 OFI SKOGEN TRACEY BIENEMANN DARBY HEWES Open
 
Class: B2-47 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WESSER - EMS Ring: Breed
1:54PM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER Open
 
Class: B2-48 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS MORGAN Ring: Breed
1:59PM 268 BIG INDIAN CREEK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
 
Class: B2-30 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/ISR Ring: Breed
2:04PM 383 RAPUNZEL BRUCE GRIFFIN BETH WHITE Amateur
2:14PM 263 CLOUSEAU MARY DELIMA MARY DELIMA Open
2:19PM 262 RESOUNDING YES MARY DELIMA MARY DELIMA Open
 
Class: B2-36 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHA PUREBRED ARABIAN Ring: Breed
2:39PM 239 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Open
2:44PM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
 
Class: B2-37 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHS HANOVERIAN Ring: Breed
2:49PM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI MATHENY Open
2:54PM 366 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Amateur
 
Class: B2-38 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS KWPN-NA Ring: Breed
2:59PM 491 LORD SEBASTIAN AMY GRAY AMY GRAY Amateur
 
Class: 2DS SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE Ring: Breed
3:04PM 219 TIA CARLINA KAREN BATES KAREN BATES Open
 
Class: 2MC-F3 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY Ring: Breed
3:14PM 271 JOLIE ETOILE MICHAEL HEATH MARY ROLLINS Open
 
Class: 2MC-GS USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION Ring: Breed
3:24PM 487 ICARUS TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN Open
 
Class: 2MC-M USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES Ring: Breed
3:34PM 219 TIA CARLINA KAREN BATES KAREN BATES Open
 
End of Report