KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I & KDA BREED SHOW I & NATIONAL DRESSAGE PONY CUP
Sunday, July 9, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/7/2017 Class List
Display 7/8/2017 Class List
Display 7/9/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 3DHPSG 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1 Metal Quest
7:50AM 359 FLAVIUS MF JAMES KOFORD MARY MCKENNA Open
 
Class: 3FEI5Y FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1 Metal Quest
8:09AM 332 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
8:29AM 498 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
8:39AM 228 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 
Class: 3USEF4Y USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 1 Metal Quest
8:49AM 265 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
8:59AM 487 ICARUS TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
9:09AM 428 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
 
Class: 3FEI6Y FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1 Metal Quest
9:19AM 456 LES PAUL EMILY BROLLIER AMANDA BAILEY Open
 
Class: 3PFEI TEST OF CHOICE FEI PONY Ring: 1 Metal Quest
9:34AM 302 FORSITE RENOIR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
9:42AM 405 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
9:50AM 305 THE HOT TOPIC OF SPRING SONG EMILY LASHER EMILY LASHER Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
 
Class: 3TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Metal Quest
9:58AM 220 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
10:06AM 215 DON CARTIER RACHAEL HICKS RACHAEL HICKS Amateur
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
 
Class: 341 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
10:29AM 267 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
10:37AM 482 ALONSO T BRIDGET SHERIDAN BRIDGET SHERIDAN Amateur
10:45AM 430 RLT SAKALAS ERIKA ADAMS ERIKA ADAMS Open
10:53AM 387 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
11:01AM 321 IRRESISTABLE ISAAC SHARYL HILLIARD SHARYL HILLIARD Amateur
 
Class: 342 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
11:09AM 349 ENDAVOUR ADVENTURE SUSAN HARRIS SUSAN HARRIS Open
11:17AM 317 DONNERWIND SARAH MURRELL SARAH MURRELL Amateur
 
Class: 343 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 Metal Quest
11:25AM 360 CHACKOMO M MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
11:33AM 231 UNICO MARY LEVERIDGE MARY LEVERIDGE JR/YR
11:41AM 275 AVENSIS THERESA KAMBOUR THERESA KAMBOUR Amateur
11:49AM 233 WOLKE NEUN DARA LINDNER DARA LINDNER Amateur
11:57AM 394 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
12:05PM 402 EAGER ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
 
Class: 3PFEI TEST OF CHOICE FEI PONY Ring: 1 Metal Quest
1:05PM 301 FORSITE ZEPHYR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
 
Class: 3FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 Metal Quest
1:13PM 411 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:22PM 462 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:31PM 398 ROWAN CARI JACOBS CARI JACOBS Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:40PM 451 FIONNAGAN HALLEY MENDENHALL HALLEY MENDENHALL Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:49PM 450 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:58PM 455 BAROLO BOY AMY RICHWINE AMY RICHWINE Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:07PM 469 SERENE'S SECOND CHANCE MORGAN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:16PM 393 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:40PM 299 FORTE RENEE PETERS RENEE PETERS Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:49PM 347 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:58PM 241 FIONA H LAURA MILLER LAURA MILLER Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:07PM 229 CONFETTI A.P.T. JENN BOBLITT JENN BOBLITT Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:16PM 303 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:25PM 354 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:34PM 460 WOODFORD HALLEY MENDENHALL JERI TATE Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:43PM 378 SING A SONG LC ALISON OTTER ALISON OTTER Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:52PM 272 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY ANDREW MATHENY Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 3JRF FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Metal Quest
4:01PM 394 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
 

 
Class: 3T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
8:00AM 270 REALLY REALLY KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
8:07AM 283 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
8:14AM 459 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
8:21AM 269 JND'S ILLUMINATOR BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
8:28AM 391 ANASTASIA THEODOROS EMILY TAYLOR EMILY TAYLOR Amateur
8:35AM 461 WOODFORD JERI TATE JERI TATE Amateur
8:42AM 327 FEEMA H ARIEL STANLEY ARIEL STANLEY Amateur
8:42AM 494 STELLAR HIT SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
 
Class: 312 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
9:11AM 354 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
9:19AM 477 BALTHAZAR OLIVIA BROWN OLIVIA BROWN JR/YR
9:27AM 380 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
9:35AM 444 PANTS ON FIRE KAITRIN HANKSI KAITRIN HANKSI Amateur
9:43AM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
10:06AM 390 CASSANDRA OOS JAN CHAMBERS JAN CHAMBERS Amateur
10:14AM 362 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
10:22AM 234 QUANTANO KAITLYN FEIOCK KAITLYN FEIOCK Amateur
 
Class: 313 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Equine Medical
10:38AM 380 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
10:46AM 400 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
11:02AM 331 BUBBA AND TEE ANNE CORNETT ANNE CORNETT Amateur
11:10AM 340 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
11:18AM 355 IMPRESSION NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
11:26AM 455 BAROLO BOY AMY RICHWINE AMY RICHWINE Amateur
11:34AM 478 SOLANA SAXON MARVIN DAPHNE NIMMONS-MARVIN Amateur
11:42AM 303 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
12:50PM 467 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
12:58PM 298 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
1:06PM 228 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
1:14PM 234 QUANTANO KAITLYN FEIOCK KAITLYN FEIOCK Amateur
1:22PM 490 MR. MILE HIGH ALISON WILABY ALISON WILABY Open
1:30PM 426 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
1:38PM 325 RITA MCCLAIN H JENNIFER CONOUR MELANIE PLISSKIN Open
1:46PM 382 H ACE OF HEARTS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY JR/YR
1:54PM 486 GOLIATH SSF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 3TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2 Equine Medical
2:25PM 327 FEEMA H ARIEL STANLEY ARIEL STANLEY Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 3EQ DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION Ring: 2 Equine Medical
2:33PM 287 DREAM OF NIBELUNGEN ELIZA FRAZIER RACHAEL HICKS JR/YR
2:33PM 384 ELSA OF ARENDELLE SOPHIE FISHER SOPHIE FISHER JR/YR
2:33PM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
2:33PM 462 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
 

 
Class: 3T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 KDA
12:00AM 287 DREAM OF NIBELUNGEN ELIZA FRAZIER RACHAEL HICKS JR/YR
 
Class: 311 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 KDA
7:52AM 426 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
8:00AM 381 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT JR/YR
8:07AM 298 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
8:14AM 449 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
8:21AM 203 SKY'S THE LIMIT TRACEY COREY TRACEY COREY Amateur
8:28AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
8:35AM 362 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
8:42AM 239 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Amateur
8:49AM 386 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
8:56AM 341 CATSKILL NOLA GRACE BAIERL KIM BAIERL JR/YR
9:03AM 371 IKE CAMILLE BATHURST CAMILLE BATHURST Amateur
 
Class: 3T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 KDA
9:12AM 277 WEL COME II JULY URSCHEL JULY URSCHEL Amateur
9:19AM 310 ARNEM HOLLAND CRHF LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK MARYSUE RANDOLPH Open
9:26AM 256 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Open
9:33AM 281 VETRIE PARLAY KATHRYN STOY SAMATHRIA SUMATHIRA Open
9:40AM 280 SAPTAMI SUMATHIRA SATHANANDAN SUMATHIRA SATHANANDAN Amateur
10:02AM 401 DON DRAPER VALERIE PERVO VALERIE PERVO Amateur
10:09AM 487 ICARUS TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
10:16AM 497 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY MARYANKE  ALEXANDER Amateur
10:23AM 488 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN AMY ROTHE-HIETTER SUE KOLSTAD Open
10:30AM 236 SCANDIAS AVATAR ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER DEANN GABRICK Open
10:37AM 473 BRIETTA CHRISTY LYNN HART CHRISTY LYNN HART Open
10:44AM 239 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Amateur
10:51AM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
10:58AM 475 MIKES GREENFIELDS DAYLE MATUS DAYLE MATUS Amateur
11:05AM 459 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
11:12AM 468 GUARANTED IMPULSIVE CHAUREEN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH Amateur
11:19AM 463 PLUTO BELAMILANA KATHERINE TEEHAN KATHERINE TEEHAN JR/YR
11:26AM 486 GOLIATH SSF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
11:33AM 335 STORM KEARA SONNTAG KEARA SONNTAG JR/YR
11:40AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
12:30PM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
12:37PM 382 H ACE OF HEARTS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY JR/YR
12:44PM 350 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
12:51PM 485 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
12:58PM 408 SAN VANLENTIN EMILY TEEHAN EMILY TEEHAN JR/YR
1:05PM 390 CASSANDRA OOS JAN CHAMBERS JAN CHAMBERS Amateur
1:12PM 355 IMPRESSION NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
1:19PM 391 ANASTASIA THEODOROS EMILY TAYLOR EMILY TAYLOR Amateur
1:26PM 344 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
1:33PM 446 GISELLE ROSE LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK Open
1:40PM 494 STELLAR HIT SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
1:47PM 209 EQUIBEST SINE METU G. MICHAEL HEATH ELIZABETH BAUM Open
1:52PM 384 ELSA OF ARENDELLE SOPHIE FISHER SOPHIE FISHER JR/YR
 

 
Class: 331 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4 NDPC
9:45AM 346 DOC CHARLIE MOLLY LAIRD MOLLY LAIRD Open
9:53AM 397 HS WROOSEVELT LYNDON RIFE EQUIFUND ENTERPRISES LLC Open
10:01AM 311 SPRING HOLLOW LADY GRACE CAROL WEBER CAROL WEBER Amateur
10:09AM 320 CONSEJERO 7 DIANE CHARETTE DIANE CHARETTE Amateur
 
Class: 321 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4 NDPC
10:17AM 328 CODANZ CORALIE HUGHES CORALIE HUGHES Open
10:25AM 411 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
10:33AM 449 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
 
Class: 322 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4 NDPC
10:41AM 462 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
 
Class: 332 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4 NDPC
10:49AM 358 NORAH JAMES KOFORD SHERRI MELLSKOG Open
10:57AM 217 JENS PLAYBOY ELLEN MURPHY KATHY W. HOPKINS Open
 
Class: 323 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4 NDPC
11:20AM 325 RITA MCCLAIN H JENNIFER CONOUR MELANIE PLISSKIN Open
11:28AM 311 SPRING HOLLOW LADY GRACE CAROL WEBER CAROL WEBER Amateur
11:36AM 498 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
11:44AM 208 FLASH GORDON HF KATHRYN STOY LISA THOMPSON SMITH Open
11:52AM 490 MR. MILE HIGH ALISON WILABY ALISON WILABY Open
12:52PM 211 DAMONS FANTASY ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
1:00PM 393 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
1:08PM 237 ROLLINGWOODS EASY CHOICE JUDY FENDLEY DR RUTH WILBURN Open
1:16PM 346 DOC CHARLIE MOLLY LAIRD MOLLY LAIRD Open
1:32PM 340 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
1:40PM 404 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT LINDA STRINE JULIE ROCHE Open
1:48PM 447 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
1:56PM 478 SOLANA SAXON MARVIN DAPHNE NIMMONS-MARVIN Amateur
2:04PM 467 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
2:20PM 378 SING A SONG LC ALISON OTTER ALISON OTTER Amateur
 
Class: 333 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4 NDPC
2:43PM 387 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
2:51PM 268 BIG INDIAN CREEK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
2:59PM 397 HS WROOSEVELT LYNDON RIFE EQUIFUND ENTERPRISES LLC Open
3:07PM 126 DANZADOR MSM EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
3:15PM 279 RAPUNZEL OF HILLOCK KATHRYN STOY LISA THOMPSON SMITH Open
3:23PM 221 LLORON CLARE MORRISON BRITTANY ANN MCGINNIS Amateur
3:31PM 217 JENS PLAYBOY ELLEN MURPHY KATHY W. HOPKINS Open
3:39PM 286 RIVER'S PRINCESS ALEXA AZAR ALEXA AZAR JR/YR
3:47PM 404 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT LINDA STRINE JULIE ROCHE Open
3:55PM 358 NORAH JAMES KOFORD SHERRI MELLSKOG Open
4:03PM 424 RLT VICTORIOSO DE YMAS ERIKA ADAMS ERIKA ADAMS Open
 

 
Class: 3I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 5 Zoetis
8:08AM 392 AUSTIN CHASE LYNDON RIFE SARAH PAPE HESTER Open
8:16AM 418 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
8:24AM 474 VAMPERI JENNIFER THOMPSON JENNIFER THOMPSON Open
 
Class: 3T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5 Zoetis
8:32AM 475 MIKES GREENFIELDS DAYLE MATUS DAYLE MATUS Amateur
8:40AM 488 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN AMY ROTHE-HIETTER SUE KOLSTAD Open
8:48AM 408 SAN VANLENTIN EMILY TEEHAN EMILY TEEHAN JR/YR
8:56AM 236 SCANDIAS AVATAR ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER DEANN GABRICK Open
9:04AM 270 REALLY REALLY KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
9:12AM 283 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
9:20AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
9:28AM 309 NESPRIT MARYSUE RANDOLPH MARYSUE RANDOLPH Amateur
9:36AM 463 PLUTO BELAMILANA KATHERINE TEEHAN KATHERINE TEEHAN JR/YR
 
Class: 3GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 5 Zoetis
9:44AM 406 ADIAH HP JAMES KOFORD SHERRY KOELLA Open
 
Class: 3I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 5 Zoetis
10:06AM 330 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
10:14AM 351 DESDEMONA NICOLE LEVY KATE SANDERS Open
10:22AM 443 RIDLEY STACY PATTISON CHRIS RUSH Open
10:30AM 316 KOBLENZ MARIA GRANT MARIA GRANT Amateur
10:38AM 492 VANITY SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
10:46AM 257 BE COOL METAL NELSON LONG NELSON LONG Amateur
10:54AM 249 THE NOBLE PRINCE AMBER ADCOCK AMBER ADCOCK Open
 
Class: 3SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 5 Zoetis
11:02AM 218 UTOPIA JULIE CONGLETON JULIE CONGLETON Open
11:10AM 314 DONNERPRINCE ANNE FORBY ANNE FORBY Amateur
11:18AM 405 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
11:26AM 409 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
11:34AM 450 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
 
Class: 3GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 5 Zoetis
11:50AM 213 W VISION JAMES KOFORD ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK Open
 
Class: 3SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 5 Zoetis
12:50PM 422 FABIO BELLINI RACHAEL HICKS RACHAEL HICKS Amateur
12:58PM 338 CCS THEODEN JAMES KOFORD MELYNI WORTH Open
1:06PM 220 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
1:14PM 342 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
 
Class: 3PFP 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 5 Zoetis
1:22PM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
1:30PM 421 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
1:38PM 202 STELLAR TVR TRACY ROWE-MCEWAN MARY PROCOPIO Open
 
Class: 3PT 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 5 Zoetis
1:46PM 308 ABERCROMBIE OF DEER HAVEN EMILIE GODDARD EMILIE GODDARD Open
 
Class: 3PTR 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 5 Zoetis
2:02PM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
2:10PM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Open
2:17PM 341 CATSKILL NOLA GRACE BAIERL KIM BAIERL JR/YR
2:24PM 309 NESPRIT MARYSUE RANDOLPH MARYSUE RANDOLPH Amateur
2:31PM 206 MY PRINCE CHARMING KELSI GLOVER KELSI GLOVER Open
2:53PM 256 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Open
3:00PM 357 BUTTERFLY ENCOUNTER ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK SARAH KAY RODINA-LEVDAHL JR/YR
3:07PM 421 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
3:14PM 385 BLUES TRAVELER ISABEL BRUNKER ISABEL BRUNKER JR/YR
 
Class: 3PS 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 5 Zoetis
3:21PM 429 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
3:28PM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
 

 
Class: B3-15Q USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: A
12:00AM 107 FANTASIA C BRUCE GRIFFIN PEGGY LANSING
12:00AM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI FULLER-MATHENY
12:00AM 192 LOVE BUG ANN JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN
 
Class: B3-17Q USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: A
12:00AM 247 CAMADEUS MARIE YOUNG MARIE YOUNG
12:00AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD
 
Class: B3-18 MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: A
12:00AM 107 FANTASIA C BRUCE GRIFFIN PEGGY LANSING
12:00AM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI FULLER-MATHENY
12:00AM 247 CAMADEUS MARIE YOUNG MARIE YOUNG
12:00AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD
 
Class: BP3-11 NPC YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: A
12:00AM 230 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES
12:00AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER
12:00AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER
 
Class: BP3-17 NPC STALLION CHAMPION Ring: A
12:00AM 353 STELLAR TVR CHRISTINE SMITH MARY PROCOPIO
12:00AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD
 
Class: BP3-18 NPC MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: A
12:00AM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT
12:00AM 353 STELLAR TVR CHRISTINE SMITH MARY PROCOPIO
12:00AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD
12:00AM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER
 
Class: BP3-19 NPC GRAND CHAMPION Ring: A
12:00AM 230 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES
12:00AM 353 STELLAR TVR CHRISTINE SMITH MARY PROCOPIO
12:00AM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER
12:00AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER
 
Class: BP3-9 NPC FILLY CHAMPION Ring: A
12:00AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER
12:00AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER
 

 
Class: B3-CYFQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: B
12:00AM 262 RESOUNDING YES MARY DELIMA MARY DELIMA
 

 
Class: B3-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 243 DON'T THINK TWICE FONDA EIGEL KATHERINE SHORT
12:00AM 366 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM
12:00AM 476 GALOU LI-OH AMY BURKEMPER NANCY ROTH
12:00AM 491 LORD SEBASTIAN AMY GRAY AMY GRAY
 
Class: B3-11 YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 366 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM
12:00AM 383 RAPUNZEL BRUCE GRIFFIN BETH WHITE
12:00AM 441 CHEERS DIETRICH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER
12:00AM 491 LORD SEBASTIAN AMY GRAY AMY GRAY
 
Class: B3-19 GRAND CHAMPION Ring: Breed
12:00AM 107 FANTASIA C BRUCE GRIFFIN PEGGY LANSING Open
12:00AM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI FULLER-MATHENY
12:00AM 366 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM
12:00AM 441 CHEERS DIETRICH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER
 
Class: B3-9Q USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 201 FLEUR DE LIS FDL BRUCE GRIFFIN PEGGY LANSING
12:00AM 383 RAPUNZEL BRUCE GRIFFIN BETH WHITE
12:00AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER
12:00AM 441 CHEERS DIETRICH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER
12:00AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER
 
Class: BP3-15 NPC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Breed
12:00AM 210 STONECREEK ZORRA MICHELLE HILBER DENNIS COLTART
12:00AM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT
12:00AM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER
 
Class: BP3-23 PONY 4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS Ring: Breed
8:30AM 353 STELLAR TVR CHRISTINE SMITH MARY PROCOPIO Open
8:34AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
 
Class: BP3-12 PONY 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN MARES Ring: Breed
8:48AM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER Open
 
Class: BP3-14 PONY 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER YELD MARES Ring: Breed
8:52AM 365 TALYWERN FAIR ROSE DOREEN ROSE DOREEN ROSE Open
8:56AM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Open
9:00AM 210 STONECREEK ZORRA MICHELLE HILBER DENNIS COLTART Open
 
Class: BP3-1 PONY YEARLING FILLIES Ring: Breed
9:24AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER Amateur
 
Class: BP3-3 PONY 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: Breed
9:29AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER Open
 
Class: BP3-4 PONY 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Breed
9:43AM 230 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES Open
 
Class: B3-23 4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS Ring: Breed
10:06AM 247 CAMADEUS MARIE YOUNG MARIE YOUNG Amateur
10:10AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
 
Class: B3-12 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN MARES Ring: Breed
10:24AM 192 LOVE BUG ANN JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN Open
 
Class: B3-14 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER YELD MARES Ring: Breed
10:28AM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
 
Class: B3-13 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER BROODMARES Ring: Breed
10:33AM 107 FANTASIA C BRUCE GRIFFIN PEGGY LANSING Open
 
Class: B3-7 FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: Breed
10:52AM 262 RESOUNDING YES MARY DELIMA MARY DELIMA Open
 
Class: B3-1 YEARLING FILLIES Ring: Breed
11:07AM 431 VIOLET ANGELA JESTER ANGELA JESTER Amateur
 
Class: B3-3 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: Breed
11:12AM 457 FAIRY GOLD AMY BURKEMPER AMY BURKEMPER Open
11:16AM 383 RAPUNZEL BRUCE GRIFFIN BETH WHITE Amateur
 
Class: B3-5 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: Breed
11:20AM 441 CHEERS DIETRICH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER Open
11:24AM 201 FLEUR DE LIS FDL BRUCE GRIFFIN PEGGY LANSING Open
 
Class: B3-2 YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Breed
11:44AM 263 CLOUSEAU MARY DELIMA MARY DELIMA Open
11:49AM 491 LORD SEBASTIAN AMY GRAY AMY GRAY Amateur
11:54AM 476 GALOU LI-OH AMY BURKEMPER NANCY ROTH Open
 
Class: B3-4 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Breed
11:59AM 366 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Amateur
12:02PM 243 DON'T THINK TWICE FONDA EIGEL KATHERINE SHORT Open
 
Class: B3-47 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WESSER - EMS Ring: Breed
1:14PM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER Open
 
Class: B3-28 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WELSH PONY AND COB Ring: Breed
1:19PM 230 BLUEGRASS PHAROAH CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES CYNTHIA BELLIS-JONES Open
1:22PM 365 TALYWERN FAIR ROSE DOREEN ROSE DOREEN ROSE Open
 
Class: B3-43 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS CONNEMARA Ring: Breed
1:24PM 242 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Open
 
Class: B3-40 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS HOLSTEINER Ring: Breed
1:39PM 247 CAMADEUS MARIE YOUNG MARIE YOUNG Amateur
 
Class: B3-48 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS MORGAN Ring: Breed
1:44PM 267 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
1:47PM 302 FORSITE RENOIR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
 
Class: B3-30 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/ISR Ring: Breed
1:49PM 263 CLOUSEAU MARY DELIMA MARY DELIMA Open
1:54PM 383 RAPUNZEL BRUCE GRIFFIN BETH WHITE Amateur
1:59PM 262 RESOUNDING YES MARY DELIMA MARY DELIMA Open
 
Class: B3-36 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHA PUREBRED ARABIAN Ring: Breed
2:04PM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
2:09PM 489 ANNA MIRIAH C ANA DIGIRONIMO ANA DIGIRONIMO Open
2:14PM 239 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Open
 
Class: B3-37 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHS HANOVERIAN Ring: Breed
2:19PM 117 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS MATHENY ANDREW JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
2:24PM 366 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Amateur
 
Class: B3-38 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS KWPN-NA Ring: Breed
2:29PM 491 LORD SEBASTIAN AMY GRAY AMY GRAY Amateur
 
Class: B3-27 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS HALFLINGER Ring: Breed
2:34PM 353 STELLAR TVR CHRISTINE SMITH MARY PROCOPIO Open
 
Class: 3DS-P PONY SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE Ring: Breed
2:54PM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER Open
 
Class: 3MC-GS USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4-5 YO GELD/STALLION Ring: Breed
3:14PM 485 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 3MC-M USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YO MARES Ring: Breed
3:24PM 219 TIA CARLINA KAREN BATES KAREN BATES Open
 
Class: 3MC-F3 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY Ring: Breed
3:32PM 271 JOLIE ETOILE MICHAEL HEATH MARY ROLLINS Open
 
Class: 3MC-CG3 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Breed
3:42PM 209 EQUIBEST SINE METU G. MICHAEL HEATH ELIZABETH BAUM Open
 
End of Report