MSEDA DRESSAGE AT THE KHP I AND II
Saturday, September 9, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/8/2017 Class List
Display 9/9/2017 Class List
Display 9/10/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 2FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1
7:50AM 101 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 2I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1
8:26AM 122 KATHARINA V.V. JENNIFER CONOUR CAROL NOTARIANNI Open
 
Class: 211 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:34AM 142 HARRISON BLOOM EMILY BROLLIER DEBORAH DAVIDSON Open
8:42AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
8:49AM 119 CAPRIA MEGHAN RIVIELLO SHEILA WOERTH AM/JR/YR
8:56AM 126 JETTATORE ANGELA SALLEE ANGELA SALLEE Open
9:03AM 149 FELICITAS ANDREA SPAUSCHUS-KROLL KARIN SOLTAU Open
9:10AM 131 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 241 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:25AM 113 DAMON'S DESIGN HW NANCY SMITH SARAH BUSHONG-WEEKS Open
9:33AM 134 QUITE A LADY JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
9:41AM 120 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG JR/YR
 
Class: 231 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:49AM 133 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 2SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
9:57AM 118 UTOPIA JULIE CONGLETON JULIE CONGLETON Open
10:24AM 136 ALRICK LGF ELA LADWIG ELA LADWIG Open
10:32AM 147 RASPUTIN MADISON DEATON MADISON DEATON JR/YR
 
Class: 212 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:40AM 109 MISS RUBY COOLEY ELISSA GIBBS ELISSA GIBBS Open
10:48AM 149 FELICITAS ANDREA SPAUSCHUS-KROLL KARIN SOLTAU Open
10:56AM 126 JETTATORE ANGELA SALLEE ANGELA SALLEE Open
11:04AM 130 SIMON'S SILHOUETTE CHRISTINE WALL CHRISTINE WALL Amateur
11:12AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
11:20AM 111 SENSATIONAL GAME LINDA STRINE MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
11:28AM 146 CLEAR LAVEER ALEXA EHLERS ALEXA EHLERS Open
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:52PM 124 SEA ANTHEM JENNIFER CONOUR STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
1:00PM 138 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT AM/JR/YR
1:08PM 325 SPICE GIRL ERIN SUIDIKAS ERIN SUIDIKAS Open
1:16PM 146 CLEAR LAVEER ALEXA EHLERS ALEXA EHLERS Open
1:24PM 130 SIMON'S SILHOUETTE CHRISTINE WALL CHRISTINE WALL AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 232 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:32PM 106 FERNHILL SUPER HERO ELISSA GIBBS ELISSA GIBBS Open
 
Class: 2FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE Ring: 1
1:41PM 121 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:51PM 127 DUNDEE JILL STOWE JILL STOWE Amateur
1:59PM 133 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 243 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:16PM 120 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG JR/YR
 
Class: 2FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1
2:54PM 102 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN JR/YR
3:02PM 138 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
3:11PM 123 CASINO JENNIFER CONOUR STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
 

 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:08AM 148 JAMES BOND 007 CAYLEIGH WINKELHAKE CAYLEIGH WINKELHAKE AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:16AM 132 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE SHEILA SEKELA Open
 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:24AM 129 CHANT DES ARTES JANET ZOLLER JANET ZOLLER AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 2OT2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2
8:32AM 139 HENERY VIII CAROLINE GREATHOUSE CAROLINE GREATHOUSE Open
 
Class: 222 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:40AM 104 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
8:48AM 109 MISS RUBY COOLEY ELISSA GIBBS ELISSA GIBBS Open
8:56AM 145 AMISTOSO ALEXA EHLERS ALEXA EHLERS Open
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:04AM 331 GO FOR BAROQUE JESSICA TURNER ELAINE COLE Open
9:12AM 135 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
9:28AM 124 SEA ANTHEM JENNIFER CONOUR STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
9:36AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
10:02AM 330 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
10:10AM 111 SENSATIONAL GAME LINDA STRINE MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
10:18AM 114 VALERO BRYN WARNECKE BRYN WARNECKE Amateur
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:26AM 145 AMISTOSO ALEXA EHLERS ALEXA EHLERS Open
10:34AM 104 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI AM/JR/YR
10:42AM 129 CHANT DES ARTES JANET ZOLLER JANET ZOLLER AM/JR/YR
10:50AM 123 CASINO JENNIFER CONOUR STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
10:58AM 148 JAMES BOND 007 CAYLEIGH WINKELHAKE CAYLEIGH WINKELHAKE AM/JR/YR
11:06AM 150 ON THE ROCKS ERIN SUIDIKAS ERIN SUIDIKAS Open
11:14AM 327 MARKET LIGHT CHRISTINE SIEGEL CHRISTINE SIEGEL AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 224M 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 2
11:22AM 144 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON M. KERR ALSTON M. KERR Amateur
11:30AM 104 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
 
Class: 2T4M 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 2
11:37AM 115 SIMPLY ROSIE SUSAN POSNER SANDRA WHITE Open
12:36PM 329 RESIDUARY TRUST ALSTON M. KERR ALSTON M. KERR Amateur
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:43PM 115 SIMPLY ROSIE SUSAN POSNER SANDRA WHITE Open
12:50PM 330 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
12:57PM 114 VALERO BRYN WARNECKE BRYN WARNECKE AM/JR/YR
1:11PM 135 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
1:18PM 110 AFORTUNADO CRISTIN RICHEY CRISTIN RICHEY AM/JR/YR
1:25PM 103 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI AM/JR/YR
1:32PM 102 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN Pony
1:39PM 131 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Pony
1:46PM 132 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE SHEILA SEKELA Pony
2:00PM 331 GO FOR BAROQUE JESSICA TURNER ELAINE COLE Open
2:07PM 101 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN AM/JR/YR
 
End of Report