MSEDA DRESSAGE AT THE KHP I AND II
Sunday, September 10, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/8/2017 Class List
Display 9/9/2017 Class List
Display 9/10/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 313 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:10AM 101 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 3I1 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
8:18AM 121 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
 
Class: 3I2 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
8:26AM 141 BERNADINO ANDREA SPAUSCHUS-KROLL ANDREA SPAUSCHUS-KROLL Open
 
Class: 341 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:34AM 134 QUITE A LADY JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
 
Class: 343 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:50AM 120 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG JR/YR
 
Class: 311 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:58AM 142 HARRISON BLOOM EMILY BROLLIER DEBORAH DAVIDSON Open
9:05AM 119 CAPRIA MEGHAN RIVIELLO SHEILA WOERTH JR/YR
9:12AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
 
Class: 331 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:19AM 133 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 3SG FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
9:27AM 118 UTOPIA JULIE CONGLETON JULIE CONGLETON Open
9:35AM 122 KATHARINA V.V. JENNIFER CONOUR CAROL NOTARIANNI Open
9:43AM 136 ALRICK LGF ELA LADWIG ELA LADWIG Open
9:51AM 147 RASPUTIN MADISON DEATON MADISON DEATON JR/YR
 
Class: 3T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:15AM 112 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
 
Class: 312 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:23AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
 
Class: 321 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:31AM 327 MARKET LIGHT CHRISTINE SIEGEL CHRISTINE SIEGEL AM/JR/YR
10:39AM 148 JAMES BOND 007 CAYLEIGH WINKELHAKE CAYLEIGH WINKELHAKE AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 314M 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 1
10:55AM 144 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON M. KERR ALSTON M. KERR Open
 
Class: 333 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:03AM 127 DUNDEE JILL STOWE JILL STOWE Amateur
11:11AM 133 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 3T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:19AM 115 SIMPLY ROSIE SUSAN POSNER SANDRA WHITE Open
 
Class: 3T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:27AM 124 SEA ANTHEM JENNIFER CONOUR STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
11:35AM 112 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
11:43AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
11:51AM 114 VALERO BRYN WARNECKE BRYN WARNECKE Amateur
11:59AM 330 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
12:07PM 331 GO FOR BAROQUE JESSICA TURNER ELAINE COLE Open
 
Class: 313 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:11PM 325 SPICE GIRL ERIN SUIDIKAS ERIN SUIDIKAS Open
1:19PM 138 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT AM/JR/YR
1:27PM 140 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY AM/JR/YR
1:35PM 102 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN Pony
 
Class: 323 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:43PM 144 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON M. KERR ALSTON M. KERR AM/JR/YR
1:51PM 104 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI AM/JR/YR
1:59PM 116 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL AM/JR/YR
2:07PM 148 JAMES BOND 007 CAYLEIGH WINKELHAKE CAYLEIGH WINKELHAKE AM/JR/YR
2:15PM 150 ON THE ROCKS ERIN SUIDIKAS ERIN SUIDIKAS Open
2:23PM 327 MARKET LIGHT CHRISTINE SIEGEL CHRISTINE SIEGEL AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 3FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1
2:31PM 138 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
 
Class: 3T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:07PM 110 AFORTUNADO CRISTIN RICHEY CRISTIN RICHEY Amateur
3:14PM 103 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Amateur
3:21PM 114 VALERO BRYN WARNECKE BRYN WARNECKE Amateur
3:28PM 330 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
3:35PM 331 GO FOR BAROQUE JESSICA TURNER ELAINE COLE Open
 
Class: 3FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1
3:42PM 102 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN JR/YR
3:51PM 101 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
4:00PM 123 CASINO JENNIFER CONOUR STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
 
End of Report