MID OHIO CLASSIC I AND II
Sunday, July 16, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/14/2017 Class List
Display 7/15/2017 Class List
Display 7/16/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 3SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
8:16AM 114 DONATA ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
8:16AM 184 BASIA DSB JOANNE WHITE JOANNE WHITE Open
8:24AM 171 SKYHIT EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
8:32AM 129 FORUM'S VALDANO LAURA VIOLA LAURA VIOLA Amateur
8:40AM 105 NATASHA B ELISABETH RITZ ELISABETH RITZ Amateur
8:48AM 181 ROMANCE LISA KATULA VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
8:56AM 111 ZION PK JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN Open
9:04AM 145 DUNCAN PIA HELSTED JOAN MAZUR Open
 
Class: 3I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1
9:12AM 140 OCURRENTE 1 DIANNE ORBAN DIANNE ORBAN Open
 
Class: 3GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
9:20AM 205 PRINCETON ALEXANDRA GAINER ALEXANDRA GAINER Open
 
Class: 321 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:28AM 116 R SOUVENIR JESSICA BLAUMAN EMILEE HALL Amateur
 
Class: 3GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
9:28AM 101 BELISARIO INTERAGRO KATHERINE POULIN KATHERINE POULIN Open
 
Class: 321 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:36AM 156 PANACHE JENNIFER GRANT KYRA CHESTER-PAUL Open
 
Class: 322 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:44AM 177 DANTE JODIE MCKENZIE JODIE MCKENZIE Open
9:52AM 135 SRC GUARANTEED BAY BROOKE KARSHNER BROOKE KARSHNER JR/YR
 
Class: 323 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:25AM 156 PANACHE JENNIFER GRANT KYRA CHESTER-PAUL Open
10:33AM 108 CHIPS A WINNER ANNA BATH ANTONELLA BATH JR/YR
10:41AM 122 DAVE R REBECCA BRUENING REBECCA BRUENING Amateur
10:49AM 177 DANTE JODIE MCKENZIE JODIE MCKENZIE Open
10:57AM 202 DOMINION HELEN PIANCA HELEN PIANCA Open
11:05AM 135 SRC GUARANTEED BAY BROOKE KARSHNER BROOKE KARSHNER JR/YR
11:13AM 150 FURSTIN FENJALA KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE ELIZABETH PICKVANCE Open
 
Class: 333 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:29AM 103 EASTON KELLY GRANT KELLY GRANT Amateur
11:37AM 146 LAZZERI LISA MATIVI LISA MATIVI Amateur
11:45AM 126 SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
11:53AM 132 SANDRO BARBARA TUSKAS JENIFER GAFFNEY Amateur
 
Class: 3FEIFS FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:15PM 112 FIA ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
12:15PM 118 DOMINGO ESPERANTO 2 EMILEE HALL RENEE PETERS Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 3FST4 USDF TRAIN-4TH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:23PM 116 R SOUVENIR JESSICA BLAUMAN EMILEE HALL Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:31PM 134 BEND IT LIKE BECKHAM SHELLEY GUILFOOS SHELLEY GUILFOOS Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 333 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:51PM 158 INCANTATION MOLLY JACKSON MOLLY JACKSON Amateur
1:59PM 185 PIKEUR JILL ZUK KAREN EISENHUER Open
 

 
Class: 332 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:52AM 107 FINDLAY'S STUART CARRIE WOOST UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY Open
 
Class: 311 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:00AM 154 CZARINA GRETCHEN FIESER GRETCHEN FIESER Amateur
9:07AM 192 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT JR/YR
9:14AM 127 HANNIBAL COURTNEY PREVITE MIAMI UNIVERSITY Open
9:21AM 195 COUNT THE CASH SAIGE SPARKS MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
9:28AM 117 CORMORANT EMILEE HALL EMILEE HALL Amateur
9:35AM 199 URSEL EMILY GRZEDA MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
9:42AM 104 GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
9:49AM 123 D'ARTAGNAN C JACQUELINE ELY JACQUELINE ELY Open
 
Class: 331 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:03AM 107 FINDLAY'S STUART CARRIE WOOST UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY Open
10:11AM 172 SIRAJ DE BONCHERE KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE NANCY SHOLTZ Open
10:27AM 210 ACAPELLA JESSICA TURNER SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
10:35AM 109 CATALINA BETSY KANG BETSY KANG Amateur
 
Class: 312 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:43AM 127 HANNIBAL COURTNEY PREVITE MIAMI UNIVERSITY Open
10:51AM 201 RUBRIC TR KRISTA KUKOVEC KRISTA KUKOVEC Amateur
 
Class: 313 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:07AM 193 CADBURY SAMANTHA BOYD SHARON WEISBERGER JR/YR
11:15AM 194 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS JR/YR
11:23AM 175 BINGOTTI REBECCA KNOLLMAN KATHLEEN SWALWELL Open
11:31AM 147 DON DRAPER VALERIE PERVO VALERIE PERVO Amateur
11:39AM 173 REVIVAL KELSEY LEE SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN JR/YR
11:48AM 121 MADDIE ALLISON BASYE MARLAN HOWARTH Amateur
1:44PM 202 DOMINION HELEN PIANCA HELEN PIANCA Open
1:52PM 102 DEM VALIENTE RENEE MILLER RENEE MILLER Amateur
2:00PM 150 FURSTIN FENJALA KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE ELIZABETH PICKVANCE Open
2:08PM 149 SURREY HILL'S MEI LI JENNIFER GRANT JANICE BECKETT Open
2:16PM 148 LEXION ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER Open
2:24PM 159 ADELINA JULIE WEITZEL JULIE WEITZEL Amateur
2:32PM 207 SUNSET STRIP MIKHAILA DUVALL LEIGH CAMERON JR/YR
2:40PM 144 STARLINA JANA BENNETT JANA BENNETT Amateur
2:48PM 133 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
2:56PM 164 BUTTERKINZ MCKINLEY ISABELLA CARDENAS KATE WOOTEN JR/YR
 

 
Class: 3T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:37AM 191 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
8:44AM 166 ART I BOLD EMMA SCHEIDT MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
 
Class: 3EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 3
8:51AM 164 BUTTERKINZ MCKINLEY ISABELLA CARDENAS KATE WOOTEN JR/YR
 
Class: 3IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
9:01AM 197 ZANDER ANNE MCELROY ANNE MCELROY Amateur
 
Class: 3T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
9:09AM 123 D'ARTAGNAN C JACQUELINE ELY JACQUELINE ELY Open
9:17AM 190 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN AMY ROTHE-HIETTER SUE KOLSTAD Open
 
Class: 3IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
9:25AM 208 HAPTOWN BETH MCCULLOUGH BETH MCCULLOUGH Amateur
9:32AM 176 THOR ALEXANDRA COPITS ALEXANDRA COPITS JR/YR
9:39AM 197 ZANDER ANNE MCELROY ANNE MCELROY Amateur
 
Class: 3OT2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3
9:46AM 198 DUNDEE RENEE PETERS KIMBERLY SCHER Open
 
Class: 3T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
9:54AM 113 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
10:02AM 170 MR. COMMONS EMILY BROLLIER CARRIE BANWELL Open
10:10AM 157 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
10:35AM 128 JASPER, MY BELOVED TREASURE RENEE PETERS KAREN LUCIANO Open
10:42AM 133 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
10:49AM 148 LEXION ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER Open
10:56AM 154 CZARINA GRETCHEN FIESER GRETCHEN FIESER Amateur
11:03AM 164 BUTTERKINZ MCKINLEY ISABELLA CARDENAS KATE WOOTEN JR/YR
11:10AM 162 DOWN BROADWAY TAYLOR VICKERY TAYLOR VICKERY Amateur
11:17AM 137 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
11:24AM 123 D'ARTAGNAN C JACQUELINE ELY JACQUELINE ELY Open
11:31AM 195 COUNT THE CASH SAIGE SPARKS MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
11:38AM 166 ART I BOLD EMMA SCHEIDT MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
11:45AM 149 SURREY HILL'S MEI LI JENNIFER GRANT JANICE BECKETT Open
11:52AM 167 RUMORS FLY EMILY BROLLIER DEBORAH DAVIDSON Open
11:59AM 193 CADBURY SAMANTHA BOYD SHARON WEISBERGER JR/YR
12:06PM 190 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN AMY ROTHE-HIETTER SUE KOLSTAD Open
12:13PM 104 GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
1:38PM 168 GEMA DE REALEJA ISABELLA CARDENAS CHRISTINA CARDENAS JR/YR
1:45PM 182 STELLA RENEE PETERS REBECCA HOWELLS Open
1:52PM 199 URSEL EMILY GRZEDA MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
1:59PM 200 CAPTAIN LORI MAYHER LORI MAYHER Amateur
2:06PM 203 WALTER MARKIE MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2:13PM 194 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS JR/YR
2:20PM 125 EDWARD SCISSORHANDS D'AVALON RACHEL LUTZ AVALON EQUINE Amateur
 
Class: 3IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
2:27PM 208 HAPTOWN BETH MCCULLOUGH BETH MCCULLOUGH Amateur
2:34PM 183 STELLA REBECCA HOWELLS REBECCA HOWELLS Amateur
2:41PM 191 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
 
Class: 341 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
2:48PM 132 SANDRO BARBARA TUSKAS JENIFER GAFFNEY Amateur
2:56PM 142 DER CHECKER 3 KIMBERLY APICELLA KIMBERLY APICELLA Amateur
 
Class: 3T4TOC USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
3:04PM 203 WALTER MARKIE MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:12PM 162 DOWN BROADWAY TAYLOR VICKERY TAYLOR VICKERY Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:20PM 102 DEM VALIENTE RENEE MILLER RENEE MILLER Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
3:28PM 125 EDWARD SCISSORHANDS D'AVALON RACHEL LUTZ AVALON EQUINE Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 3MCSG USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT GELDING Ring: 3
3:44PM 113 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
 
End of Report