MID OHIO CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, July 15, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/14/2017 Class List
Display 7/15/2017 Class List
Display 7/16/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 2I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1
9:08AM 186 ZEPHYR RENEE PETERS MARIA CALDERONE Open
9:16AM 140 OCURRENTE 1 DIANNE ORBAN DIANNE ORBAN Open
 
Class: 2SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
9:24AM 114 DONATA ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
9:32AM 145 DUNCAN PIA HELSTED JOAN MAZUR Open
9:40AM 184 BASIA DSB JOANNE WHITE JOANNE WHITE Open
9:48AM 181 ROMANCE LISA KATULA VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
10:04AM 171 SKYHIT EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
10:12AM 169 DOUBLE XL ++++// CAITLIN ZECH CAITLIN ZECH Amateur
10:20AM 111 ZION PK JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN Open
10:28AM 105 NATASHA B ELISABETH RITZ ELISABETH RITZ Amateur
 
Class: 2GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
10:36AM 205 PRINCETON ALEXANDRA GAINER ALEXANDRA GAINER Open
 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:09AM 116 R SOUVENIR JESSICA BLAUMAN EMILEE HALL Amateur
11:17AM 119 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
11:25AM 156 PANACHE JENNIFER GRANT KYRA CHESTER-PAUL Open
11:33AM 151 PHANTOM JET JINK RACHEL JELEN RACHEL JELEN Open
11:41AM 163 PAPILLION PIA HELSTED PIA HELSTED Open
 
Class: 222 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:49AM 135 SRC GUARANTEED BAY BROOKE KARSHNER BROOKE KARSHNER JR/YR
11:57AM 177 DANTE JODIE MCKENZIE JODIE MCKENZIE Open
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:25PM 108 CHIPS A WINNER ANNA BATH ANTONELLA BATH JR/YR
1:33PM 156 PANACHE JENNIFER GRANT KYRA CHESTER-PAUL Open
1:41PM 135 SRC GUARANTEED BAY BROOKE KARSHNER BROOKE KARSHNER JR/YR
1:49PM 150 FURSTIN FENJALA KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE ELIZABETH PICKVANCE Open
1:57PM 151 PHANTOM JET JINK RACHEL JELEN RACHEL JELEN Open
2:05PM 122 DAVE R REBECCA BRUENING REBECCA BRUENING Amateur
2:13PM 177 DANTE JODIE MCKENZIE JODIE MCKENZIE Open
2:21PM 189 PHANTOM FAN SEAKELE TINA WALLICK TINA WALLICK Amateur
2:29PM 202 DOMINION HELEN PIANCA HELEN PIANCA Open
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:02PM 185 PIKEUR JILL ZUK KAREN EISENHUER Open
3:18PM 158 INCANTATION MOLLY JACKSON MOLLY JACKSON Amateur
3:26PM 146 LAZZERI LISA MATIVI LISA MATIVI Amateur
3:34PM 142 DER CHECKER 3 KIMBERLY APICELLA KIMBERLY APICELLA Amateur
3:42PM 132 SANDRO BARBARA TUSKAS JENIFER GAFFNEY Amateur
3:50PM 126 SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
3:58PM 103 EASTON KELLY GRANT KELLY GRANT Amateur
 
Class: 2P PONY TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING - FEI Ring: 1
4:06PM 157 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 2FST4 USDF TRAIN-4TH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:14PM 116 R SOUVENIR JESSICA BLAUMAN EMILEE HALL Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:22PM 134 BEND IT LIKE BECKHAM SHELLEY GUILFOOS SHELLEY GUILFOOS Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 2FEIFS FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:10PM 112 FIA ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
5:18PM 118 DOMINGO ESPERANTO 2 EMILEE HALL RENEE PETERS Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
5:26PM 152 DON CAMILLO BERNADINE DIERS BERNADINE DIERS Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 2FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE PSG - GP Ring: 1
5:34PM 101 BELISARIO INTERAGRO KATHERINE POULIN KATHERINE POULIN Open
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
 

 
Class: 211 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:00AM 117 CORMORANT EMILEE HALL EMILEE HALL Amateur
9:07AM 123 D'ARTAGNAN C JACQUELINE ELY JACQUELINE ELY Open
9:21AM 201 RUBRIC TR KRISTA KUKOVEC KRISTA KUKOVEC Amateur
9:28AM 195 COUNT THE CASH SAIGE SPARKS MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
9:35AM 154 CZARINA GRETCHEN FIESER GRETCHEN FIESER Amateur
9:42AM 180 BOLD TESTAMONY CONNIE COULTRAP CONNIE COULTRAP Amateur
9:49AM 192 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT JR/YR
9:56AM 199 URSEL EMILY GRZEDA MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
 
Class: 231 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:10AM 204 TED WENDY SIEGEL WENDY SIEGEL Amateur
10:18AM 172 SIRAJ DE BONCHERE KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE NANCY SHOLTZ Open
10:26AM 109 CATALINA BETSY KANG BETSY KANG Amateur
10:34AM 107 FINDLAY'S STUART CARRIE WOOST UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY Open
10:42AM 210 ACAPELLA JESSICA TURNER SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
 
Class: 212 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:50AM 163 PAPILLION PIA HELSTED PIA HELSTED Open
11:23AM 137 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
11:31AM 180 BOLD TESTAMONY CONNIE COULTRAP CONNIE COULTRAP Amateur
11:39AM 187 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
 
Class: 232 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:47AM 107 FINDLAY'S STUART CARRIE WOOST UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY Open
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:07PM 159 ADELINA JULIE WEITZEL JULIE WEITZEL Amateur
1:15PM 193 CADBURY SAMANTHA BOYD SHARON WEISBERGER JR/YR
1:23PM 102 DEM VALIENTE RENEE MILLER RENEE MILLER Amateur
1:31PM 121 MADDIE ALLISON BASYE MARLAN HOWARTH Amateur
1:39PM 115 HOTROD ROCK LILLIAN BATH ANTONELLA BATH JR/YR
1:47PM 144 STARLINA JANA BENNETT JANA BENNETT Amateur
1:55PM 147 DON DRAPER VALERIE PERVO VALERIE PERVO Amateur
2:03PM 187 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
2:11PM 164 BUTTERKINZ MCKINLEY ISABELLA CARDENAS KATE WOOTEN JR/YR
2:19PM 175 BINGOTTI REBECCA KNOLLMAN KATHLEEN SWALWELL Open
2:55PM 207 SUNSET STRIP MIKHAILA DUVALL LEIGH CAMERON JR/YR
3:03PM 173 REVIVAL KELSEY LEE SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN JR/YR
3:11PM 151 PHANTOM JET JINK RACHEL JELEN RACHEL JELEN Open
3:19PM 150 FURSTIN FENJALA KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE ELIZABETH PICKVANCE Open
3:27PM 148 LEXION ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER Open
3:35PM 194 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS JR/YR
3:43PM 133 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
3:51PM 202 DOMINION HELEN PIANCA HELEN PIANCA Open
3:59PM 149 SURREY HILL'S MEI LI JENNIFER GRANT JANICE BECKETT Open
 

 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
9:15AM 153 CAPTAIN NAVARRE CHRISTINE TALBERT LAURINDA MORRIS Open
9:22AM 166 ART I BOLD EMMA SCHEIDT MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
 
Class: 2OT1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3
9:29AM 191 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
9:36AM 206 KINGSTON KRIS HARVEY KATIE LARSON Open
 
Class: 2IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
9:43AM 176 THOR ALEXANDRA COPITS ALEXANDRA COPITS JR/YR
9:50AM 197 ZANDER ANNE MCELROY ANNE MCELROY Amateur
 
Class: 242 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
9:57AM 129 FORUM'S VALDANO LAURA VIOLA LAURA VIOLA Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:05AM 157 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
10:13AM 123 D'ARTAGNAN C JACQUELINE ELY JACQUELINE ELY Open
10:21AM 190 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN AMY ROTHE-HIETTER SUE KOLSTAD Open
10:29AM 113 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
 
Class: 2OT2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3
11:02AM 198 DUNDEE RENEE PETERS KIMBERLY SCHER Open
 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
11:10AM 197 ZANDER ANNE MCELROY ANNE MCELROY Amateur
11:17AM 141 TWICE ROYAL RACHEL COLSON RACHEL COLSON Amateur
11:24AM 183 STELLA REBECCA HOWELLS REBECCA HOWELLS Amateur
 
Class: 241 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:32AM 132 SANDRO BARBARA TUSKAS JENIFER GAFFNEY Amateur
11:40AM 178 DYNAMIEK JOANNE WHITE JOANNE WHITE Open
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
12:57PM 164 BUTTERKINZ MCKINLEY ISABELLA CARDENAS KATE WOOTEN JR/YR
1:04PM 104 GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
1:11PM 123 D'ARTAGNAN C JACQUELINE ELY JACQUELINE ELY Open
1:18PM 125 EDWARD SCISSORHANDS D'AVALON RACHEL LUTZ AVALON EQUINE Amateur
1:25PM 128 JASPER, MY BELOVED TREASURE RENEE PETERS KAREN LUCIANO Open
1:32PM 133 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
1:39PM 148 LEXION ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER Open
1:46PM 113 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
1:53PM 195 COUNT THE CASH SAIGE SPARKS MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
2:00PM 167 RUMORS FLY EMILY BROLLIER DEBORAH DAVIDSON Open
2:07PM 162 DOWN BROADWAY TAYLOR VICKERY TAYLOR VICKERY Amateur
2:14PM 203 WALTER MARKIE MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2:21PM 166 ART I BOLD EMMA SCHEIDT MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
2:28PM 154 CZARINA GRETCHEN FIESER GRETCHEN FIESER Amateur
2:35PM 149 SURREY HILL'S MEI LI JENNIFER GRANT JANICE BECKETT Open
3:02PM 199 URSEL EMILY GRZEDA MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR/YR
3:09PM 182 STELLA RENEE PETERS REBECCA HOWELLS Open
3:16PM 193 CADBURY SAMANTHA BOYD SHARON WEISBERGER JR/YR
3:23PM 170 MR. COMMONS EMILY BROLLIER CARRIE BANWELL Open
3:30PM 200 CAPTAIN LORI MAYHER LORI MAYHER Amateur
3:37PM 168 GEMA DE REALEJA ISABELLA CARDENAS CHRISTINA CARDENAS JR/YR
3:44PM 190 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN AMY ROTHE-HIETTER SUE KOLSTAD Open
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
3:51PM 191 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
3:59PM 153 CAPTAIN NAVARRE CHRISTINE TALBERT LAURINDA MORRIS Open
4:07PM 141 TWICE ROYAL RACHEL COLSON RACHEL COLSON Amateur
 
Class: 2T4TOC USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
4:15PM 147 DON DRAPER VALERIE PERVO VALERIE PERVO Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
4:22PM 203 WALTER MARKIE MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
4:29PM 125 EDWARD SCISSORHANDS D'AVALON RACHEL LUTZ AVALON EQUINE Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
4:36PM 102 DEM VALIENTE RENEE MILLER RENEE MILLER Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
4:43PM 119 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
4:51PM 104 GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
End of Report