MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW MAY
Sunday, May 21, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/20/2017 Class List
Display 5/21/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 2F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 166 MIDWEST POLITICS ALLISON MCKENZIE ALLISON MCKENZIE Open
7:52AM 176 SAM I AM COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
Class: 8TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
8:00AM 190 LORD'S COUNTRY LEGACY ERIN BOENSCH ERIN BOENSCH JR/YR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
8:08AM 165 ZALSA HALEY BARRETT HALEY BARRETT Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 2F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:16AM 153 KERMIT LAURA DIONNE LAURA DIONNE Amateur
8:24AM 167 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
8:32AM 162 KAVY KLEIN ANDREA KAVANAGH ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
 
Class: 2S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:40AM 151 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
8:48AM 183 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
 
Class: 260 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
8:56AM 174 GAELIC DREAM MARY WEATHERS MARY WEATHERS Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 2F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:04AM 175 UNBRIDLED MAKER COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
Class: 2F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:12AM 177 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
9:20AM 153 KERMIT LAURA DIONNE LAURA DIONNE Amateur
9:28AM 162 KAVY KLEIN ANDREA KAVANAGH ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
 
Class: 2S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:36AM 159 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
9:44AM 185 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
 
Class: WD2 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
10:07AM 157 HARLAN JILL ELLSASSER JILL ELLSASSER Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 2
10:15AM 158 WILLIAMS CHALLENGE CAROLYN LOPICCOLA CAROLYN LOPICCOLA Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 2
 
Class: 2F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:23AM 172 TREASURY RENEWAL CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER JR/YR
10:31AM 156 QUIRKS AND FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
 
Class: 2S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:39AM 151 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
10:47AM 159 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
10:55AM 185 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
11:03AM 165 ZALSA HALEY BARRETT HALEY BARRETT Amateur
 
Class: WD2 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
11:11AM 157 HARLAN JILL ELLSASSER JILL ELLSASSER Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 1
11:19AM 158 WILLIAMS CHALLENGE CAROLYN LOPICCOLA CAROLYN LOPICCOLA Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 1
 
Class: 2IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
11:27AM 187 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOAN HENNING Amateur
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:34AM 179 JOHN DOE SASHA NYKORUK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
11:41AM 184 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
11:48AM 164 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
11:55AM 161 TINKERBELL SAMANTHA BURKET ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
12:02PM 160 SMOOCH SAMANTHA BURKERT SAMANTHA BURKERT JR/YR
12:09PM 155 ROOTS ARCHAIC TYSON MARY CHRIS FOXWORTHY MARY CHRIS FOXWORTHY Amateur
 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
1:01PM 188 SUGARMAN CHALMERS FITZPATRICK CHALMERS FITZPATRICK Amateur
1:08PM 187 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOAN HENNING Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:15PM 180 CLASS ACT RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:23PM 182 SPUMONI GRACE HENGEHOLD KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:31PM 152 CASEY DONNA ZAIKI DONNA ZAIKI Amateur
1:39PM 154 THYS W. CYNTHIA COOK CYNTHIA COOK Open
1:47PM 163 BLING ERIN MILES LISA CALOIA Amateur
1:55PM 160 SMOOCH SAMANTHA BURKERT SAMANTHA BURKERT JR/YR
2:03PM 161 TINKERBELL SAMANTHA BURKET ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
2:11PM 164 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
2:19PM 178 JOHN DOE NEELE VORWALD KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:27PM 186 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
2:35PM 189 MEADOW LARKS TRUST RANIE PYZIK TIMOTHY WRIGHT Amateur
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
2:43PM 152 CASEY DONNA ZAIKI DONNA ZAIKI Amateur
2:50PM 188 SUGARMAN CHALMERS FITZPATRICK CHALMERS FITZPATRICK Amateur
 
Class: 10TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL Ring: 1
3:12PM 190 LORD'S COUNTRY LEGACY ERIN BOENSCH ERIN BOENSCH JR/YR
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:20PM 167 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
3:27PM 182 SPUMONI GRACE HENGEHOLD KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:34PM 181 MELEE SOPHIE HUME KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:41PM 180 CLASS ACT RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:48PM 179 JOHN DOE SASHA NYKORUK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:55PM 154 THYS W. CYNTHIA COOK CYNTHIA COOK Open
4:02PM 174 GAELIC DREAM MARY WEATHERS MARY WEATHERS Amateur
4:09PM 186 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
4:16PM 189 MEADOW LARKS TRUST RANIE PYZIK TIMOTHY WRIGHT Amateur
4:23PM 184 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
4:30PM 160 SMOOCH SAMANTHA BURKERT SAMANTHA BURKERT JR/YR
4:37PM 163 BLING ERIN MILES LISA CALOIA Amateur
4:44PM 177 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 2Style TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:51PM 183 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
End of Report