DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II
Sunday, August 13, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/12/2017 Class List
Display 8/13/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 70-2 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1A
7:00AM 340 LAETITIA CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
7:08AM 454 AMERICAN XPRESS KATELYN VICTORI KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
 
Class: 11OP-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1A
7:16AM 192 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1A
7:24AM 331 CHASENTHEJONESES AMBER WRIGHT AMBER WRIGHT JR/YR
7:41AM 329 RAGTIME BOJANGLES FRANCES LUSE FRANCES LUSE Amateur
7:49AM 348 TARAN JENNIFER JOBST MICHELLE CADDEL Amateur
7:57AM 398 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
8:05AM 341 DJJJ STAR'S ACE CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
8:13AM 333 CARAVAGGIO KATELYN VICTORI KOK DELINDA RUFFINO Open
 

 
Class: 12OP-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1P
8:21AM 192 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Open
 
Class: 91-2 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1P
8:40AM 342 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ROXANNE TRUNNELL ROXANNE TRUNNELL Open
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 INDIV TEST
8:52AM 319 WINTERSTOLZ KATIE JACKSON DEBBIE HUBBARD Open
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 5 INDIV TEST
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1P
9:00AM 311 COULEE BEND SUNRISE KIM TAYLOR KIM TAYLOR Amateur
9:08AM 195 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
9:15AM 347 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
9:22AM 198 NTEC HON SOLLER KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
9:29AM 306 WHITE GOLD RAGS TO RICHES HANNAH ORTEGA HANNAH ORTEGA JR/YR
9:36AM 309 SKYS BLUE MOVES LINDA KANE LINDA KANE Amateur
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1P
9:43AM 320 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
9:51AM 311 COULEE BEND SUNRISE KIM TAYLOR KIM TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1P
9:59AM 328 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN Amateur
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
10:07AM 195 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
10:15AM 347 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
10:23AM 198 NTEC HON SOLLER KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
10:31AM 306 WHITE GOLD RAGS TO RICHES HANNAH ORTEGA HANNAH ORTEGA JR/YR
10:39AM 326 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1P
10:47AM 329 RAGTIME BOJANGLES FRANCES LUSE FRANCES LUSE Amateur
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1P
11:10AM 328 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN Amateur
11:18AM 196 ROYAL DANCER JULIA HANDT JULIA HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1P
11:26AM 341 DJJJ STAR'S ACE CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
11:42AM 398 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
11:50AM 208 EPIC DREAM LISA BLACKMON LISA BLACKMON Open
11:58AM 193 BEAUREPAIRE DOORMOUSE LINDSAY KLINE LINDSAY KLINE Amateur
12:06PM 330 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY JR/YR
 
Class: 4-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1P
12:14PM 338 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
12:21PM 196 ROYAL DANCER JULIA HANDT JULIA HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 7-2 DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 1P
12:29PM 343 GISELLA SOPHIE WOLF JOANN GRAMLICH JR/YR
12:29PM 379 WHIZARD EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS JR/YR
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1P
1:34PM 199 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
1:41PM 194 GRAND REMEMBRANCE JULIE WRZENSINSKI JULIE WRZENSINSKI Amateur
 
Class: 5-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1P
1:55PM 349 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
2:02PM 338 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1P
2:09PM 344 DOUBLE DUTCH GRACE SHARPLIN GRACE SHARPLIN JR/YR
2:17PM 320 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
2:25PM 309 SKYS BLUE MOVES LINDA KANE LINDA KANE Amateur
2:33PM 327 BACK TO VICTORY GABRIELA DIAZ COLLEEN SNYDER JR/YR
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
2:41PM 336 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
2:48PM 325 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
2:55PM 199 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
3:02PM 194 GRAND REMEMBRANCE JULIE WRZENSINSKI JULIE WRZENSINSKI Amateur
3:09PM 345 BAYLIANNA DEBBY HOLLINGER DEBBY HOLLINGER Amateur
 
Class: 54-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1P
3:16PM 349 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT Open
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
3:23PM 327 BACK TO VICTORY GABRIELA DIAZ COLLEEN SNYDER JR/YR
3:45PM 344 DOUBLE DUTCH GRACE SHARPLIN GRACE SHARPLIN JR/YR
3:52PM 197 NTEC CARDIFF JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
3:59PM 389 TESTAMENTARIO JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE Amateur
4:06PM 335 FIRE WALK WITH ME DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL HELENA MCCABE Open
 
Class: 55-2 2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1P
4:13PM 339 WANABEA PAINTED ROBIIN KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN Open
 
Class: 15-2 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1P
4:22PM 325 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS Open
4:31PM 348 TARAN JENNIFER JOBST MICHELLE CADDEL Open
 
Class: 45-2 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1P
4:40PM 350 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
End of Report