HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SUMMER I AND II
Sunday, June 11, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/10/2017 Class List
Display 6/11/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: MATSTK-2 USDF MATERIALE CLASS STAKE FEE Ring: 0
12:00AM 225 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL
12:00AM 355 QUALITAT KRONJUWEL VINCENT FLORES NATALIE MASIN
 

 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 400 PRINCETON KATIE ERPEL MICHELE MILES Open
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:22AM 400 PRINCETON KATIE ERPEL MICHELE MILES Open
7:36AM 381 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
7:43AM 163 SOLANA WCF MARIA BALCH MARIA BALCH Amateur
 
Class: 5-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
7:57AM 367 NASHVILLE ANISHA AGARWALA SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
8:04AM 394 RUMOR TAMI CREESER KATHY SIEGMUND Amateur
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:19AM 151 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
8:27AM 250 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Pony
8:35AM 362 SAFIRA DOS RHEA EDELMAN RHEA EDELMAN Amateur
8:43AM 381 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
8:51AM 215 WINSOMEPRINZ BRYN HUTTON HUGH HACKNEY JR/YR
8:59AM 200 NORTHERN STAR DANIELLE STEINER DANIELLE STEINER JR/YR
 
Class: 6-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
9:07AM 394 RUMOR TAMI CREESER KATHY SIEGMUND Amateur
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:44AM 390 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
9:51AM 204 SINA LAURA BOND LAURA BOND Amateur
9:58AM 376 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
10:05AM 189 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
10:12AM 192 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:33AM 206 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
10:40AM 157 ATOMIC BETTY IVY BACKES CHERYL LAIRD Open
10:47AM 386 CALYPSO WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
10:54AM 352 ANGEBER KALIE BECKERS KALIE BECKERS Open
11:01AM 166 BANDIT BOY ROSEMARY GILLIES ROSEMARY GILLIES Amateur
11:08AM 215 WINSOMEPRINZ BRYN HUTTON HUGH HACKNEY JR/YR
11:15AM 219 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
12:07PM 188 WEC'S DAZZLE MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
12:14PM 163 SOLANA WCF MARIA BALCH MARIA BALCH Amateur
12:21PM 192 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
12:28PM 200 NORTHERN STAR DANIELLE STEINER DANIELLE STEINER JR/YR
12:35PM 362 SAFIRA DOS RHEA EDELMAN RHEA EDELMAN Amateur
12:42PM 151 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
12:56PM 225 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
1:10PM 241 NOVILLERO ISABELA HESS MARTA RENILLA JR/YR
2:24PM 367 NASHVILLE ANISHA AGARWALA SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
2:31PM 179 WEC´S DANCE HIT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
2:45PM 207 FANDANGO NINE REED-MERA NINE REED-MERA JR/YR
2:52PM 354 MY BRIGHT BEYVIN KALIE BECKERS LORRI POIROUX Open
2:59PM 250 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Pony
3:06PM 397 ZINFANDEL BOUQUET PATI PIERUCCI EVA VAWTERS Open
3:13PM 174 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
3:20PM 376 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
3:27PM 366 ROJA SYDNEY LIPAR JR/YR
3:41PM 383 HEIR APPARENT MICHELLE AUSTIN MICHELLE AUSTIN Open
3:48PM 353 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
 

 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:15AM 247 EXCESSIVE ASSAULT ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
7:39AM 373 EXCALIBUR VP HOLLY HARPER HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
7:47AM 245 KING'S RANSOM ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
7:55AM 193 MAESTRO EMMA FOWLER DONNA SCHAEFER JR/YR
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:03AM 203 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Pony
8:19AM 245 KING'S RANSOM ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
8:27AM 155 RIVIERA VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
8:35AM 222 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
8:51AM 183 SG DANTE HILARY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
8:59AM 158 CARLYLE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE JR/YR
9:38AM 203 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Pony
9:46AM 246 ROSE ROXANE JACLYNN KENWARD JACLYNN KENWARD Open
9:54AM 196 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
10:02AM 231 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
10:10AM 227 EDISON VAN TWINWOOD IDA MATTISSON TWINWOOD US INC Open
10:18AM 187 GYPSY QUEEN REBEKAH WESATZKE CORINNE ROLLEZ Open
10:26AM 368 RUBICON ASK KATELYN VANHOOZER KATIE STRACK Open
10:34AM 181 SG IGNITE TRACY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:42AM 194 FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER BRYN OLIVER Open
10:50AM 202 DINAMICO LYNDON RIFE TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
10:58AM 390 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:14AM 247 EXCESSIVE ASSAULT ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:22PM 214 TOP SPOT ANALUCIA GUERRA ANALUCIA GUERRA JR/YR
12:38PM 195 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHAEFER Open
12:46PM 391 FWF FIRES OF FAME KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:54PM 188 WEC'S DAZZLE MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
1:02PM 352 ANGEBER KALIE BECKERS KALIE BECKERS Open
1:10PM 174 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
1:18PM 398 GOLIATH TRACY ZAIDENWEBER TRACY ZAIDENWEBER Amateur
1:26PM 228 BAILARINA MIA KAREN MCGOWIN JESSICA ROSEN Open
1:34PM 376 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
1:42PM 189 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
1:50PM 179 WEC´S DANCE HIT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
1:58PM 202 DINAMICO LYNDON RIFE TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
2:21PM 354 MY BRIGHT BEYVIN KALIE BECKERS LORRI POIROUX Open
2:29PM 383 HEIR APPARENT MICHELLE AUSTIN MICHELLE AUSTIN Open
2:37PM 391 FWF FIRES OF FAME KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
2:45PM 194 FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER BRYN OLIVER Open
3:01PM 208 SHENG TF KAREN MCGOWIN KAREN MCGOWIN Open
3:09PM 368 RUBICON ASK KATELYN VANHOOZER KATIE STRACK Open
3:17PM 158 CARLYLE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE JR/YR
3:25PM 214 TOP SPOT ANALUCIA GUERRA ANALUCIA GUERRA JR/YR
3:33PM 191 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
 

 
Class: 90-2 USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDING Ring: 3
8:57AM 369 CHURCHILL WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: 91-2 USDF MATERIALE CLASS Mares and Fillies Ring: 3
9:07AM 151 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
9:07AM 225 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
9:07AM 355 QUALITAT KRONJUWEL VINCENT FLORES NATALIE MASIN Open
 
Class: 71-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 3
10:01AM 388 SPS FARINA HOLLY HARPER HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
10:09AM 372 CARZANOLA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ Open
10:17AM 238 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
10:25AM 177 GAMARROT FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
10:33AM 234 VERDI THERESA STEFANIDIS THERESA STEFANIDIS Amateur
 
Class: 75-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 3
10:41AM 395 LE BEAU HK SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
12:08PM 152 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
12:16PM 209 RICH GIRL HEIDI MCNAMER HEIDI MCNAMER Amateur
12:32PM 356 TINKERBELL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL PAULA MANTHEI Open
12:40PM 374 HAMPTON JADE WATTS GONZALES JADE WATTS GONZALES Amateur
12:48PM 361 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Amateur
12:56PM 377 DISARONNO - W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
1:04PM 375 U GO GIRL EVELYN CAMBRIA EVELYN CAMBRIA Amateur
1:12PM 389 HEAVEN SENT DEBBIE SHAMBAN DEBBIE SHAMBAN Amateur
1:20PM 385 RENOIR WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
1:28PM 393 CONTADOR SG JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
1:36PM 210 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
1:44PM 399 UNICO SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
2:07PM 209 RICH GIRL HEIDI MCNAMER HEIDI MCNAMER Amateur
2:15PM 375 U GO GIRL EVELYN CAMBRIA EVELYN CAMBRIA Amateur
2:23PM 152 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
2:31PM 360 ELEWAARD JESSICA FAN NIKKI TAYLOR SMITH JR/YR
2:39PM 382 EDWINA JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
2:47PM 197 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
2:55PM 230 FOLCLORE HANNAH PIERUCCI CHERYL PERSON Open
3:03PM 361 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Amateur
3:11PM 370 WUNDERKIND I EMILY HEATHER EMILY HEATHER Amateur
3:19PM 377 DISARONNO - W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
3:27PM 190 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
3:35PM 178 WEC'S ROSEWOOD MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
3:43PM 155 RIVIERA VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
3:51PM 379 HEAVEN SENT IDA MATTISSON DEBBIE SHAMBAN Open
 

 
Class: 82-2 FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 4
7:20AM 169 RIBERA V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
 
Class: 64-2 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC Ring: 4
7:35AM 167 JEFF THE CHEF W SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
 
Class: 67-2 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL NAJYRC Ring: 4
7:44AM 226 MONET 30 CASSIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT JR/YR
7:52AM 176 LAGUNA ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI JR/YR
 
Class: 97 2017 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 4
8:01AM 168 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 80-2 USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 4
8:14AM 353 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
 
Class: 81-2 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 4
8:24AM 170 SARDINERO V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
 
Class: 77-2 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 4
8:48AM 211 HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B CHRISTY RAISBECK GON STEVENS Open
 
Class: 76-2 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 4
8:57AM 224 CORRADO M HANNAH PIERUCCI DAWN METZGER Open
9:05AM 173 G-SHARP REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
 
Class: 70-2 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 4
9:13AM 232 ELITHAN IDA MATTISSON SARAH ISHAM Open
9:21AM 236 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
9:29AM 221 PICCOLO SILVER RUM DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
9:37AM 223 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Amateur
9:45AM 218 FUNCHO TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
9:53AM 363 QC ROBERTO CAVALLI BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
10:01AM 154 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
10:09AM 162 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
10:17AM 387 RIJKENS CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
10:25AM 371 VASCO JENA TAVORMINA GON STEVENS Amateur
 
Class: 76-2 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 4
10:33AM 156 MONTESOL VINCENT FLORES VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRE Open
 
Class: 70-2 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 4
10:49AM 243 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
 
Class: 68 FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE NAJYRC Ring: 4
11:00AM 176 LAGUNA ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI JR/YR
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
12:24PM 220 WALISA MARY GOLDBERG MARY GOLDBERG Amateur
12:32PM 197 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
12:40PM 161 LAETITIA CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
12:48PM 171 DIVORNO JERRY LYONS JERRY LYONS Amateur
12:56PM 244 SIR OBERON ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
1:04PM 201 FREIDA IVY BACKES IVY BACKES Open
1:12PM 236 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
 
Class: 42-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
1:20PM 244 SIR OBERON ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
 
Class: 35-2 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
1:59PM 248 STERLING ANNA BURTELL ANNA BURTELL Open
 
Class: 15-2 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
2:08PM 213 AQUINO ASHLEY BURNETT ASHLEY BURNETT Amateur
2:17PM 195 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHAEFER Open
2:26PM 196 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
2:35PM 180 SG AMARETTO TRACY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
2:44PM 191 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
 
Class: 25-2 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
2:54PM 231 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 35-2 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
3:04PM 396 UNICO HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG Open
3:14PM 210 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
3:24PM 249 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
3:34PM 364 SANDROLETTO ANNA BURTELL MELANY LIPAR Open
 
Class: 45-2 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
3:44PM 172 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
 
End of Report