GSEC DIAMOND CLASSIC I AND II

Saturday, May 28, 2022 Results
 
Display 5/28/2022 Results
Display 5/29/2022 Results

81 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL FINAL
C:  Darnell, Roth S      C     Total
1 Amateur  347  DANTE RUBIN M.R. ANARTZ CHANCA
ANARTZ CHANCA
TX Ridden 82.000 82.000
2 Open  324  MONDRIAAN LYNN BENJAMIN PFABE
SUE WOODS
TX Ridden 82.000 82.000
3 Open  318  VINO STACY SIBEL
NICKI ATKINSON
TX Ridden 74.200 74.200

84 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX FINAL
E: Darnell S  C: Jennifer Roth S  E   C     Total
1 Amateur  348  DAZZLE ANARTZ CHANCA
ANARTZ CHANCA
TX Ridden 70.375 65.750 68.062
2 Open  364  WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA
MARTA RENILLA
TX Ridden 71.000 63.000 67.000

96 2022 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST FINAL
E: Darnell S  C: Jennifer Roth S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  306  UNFORGETTABLE CAROLINE O'BRIEN
RACHEL HEIM
TX Ridden 66.250 57.000 61.625

48 FEI 7 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL FINAL
E: Darnell S  C: Jennifer Roth S  E   C     Total
1 Open  365  OLYMPIC STAR M.R. MARTA RENILLA
ISA-ROSAL, LLC.
TX Ridden 78.600 68.857 73.728
2 Open  358  TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON
MARY NUTTALL
TX Ridden 75.800 68.429 72.114

5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
1 Amateur  311  JUST JACKSON RACHEL HEIM
CAROLINE O'BRIEN
TX Ridden 75.938 75.938
2 Amateur  331  DONAR'S DEBONAIRE DIAMOND NICOLE ZHANG
NICOLE ZHANG
TX Ridden 60.625 60.625

6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
0 Amateur  331  DONAR'S DEBONAIRE DIAMOND NICOLE ZHANG
NICOLE ZHANG
TX Excused 0.00 0.00

9 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  323  FLORENTINO LILLIE DAVIS
LILLIE DAVIS
TX Ridden 69.000 69.000

TOCT-4 USDF USEF INTRO - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  239  MAITLAND ALEXANDRA SMITH
KIM ALANIS
TX Ridden 59.714 59.714
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
2 JR/YR  310  ROCK ME AMADEUS YUWEI CHENG
BRANDYE RANDERMANN
TX Ridden 56.034 56.034
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
0 Open  362  PRAMWALDHOF'S VIDAL EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR
DIANA SUMMERS
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
0 Pony  311  JUST JACKSON RACHEL HEIM
CAROLINE O'BRIEN
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3

60 2022 FEI PONY TEAM TEST FINAL
E: Darnell S  C: Jennifer Roth S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  304  BLITZ UND DONNER MK CONNATSER
LINDA GRAVES
TX Ridden 62.357 64.929 63.643

63 NAYC 2022 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST FINAL
E: Darnell S  C: Jennifer Roth S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  353  WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY
RYLEE PUMPHREY
TX Ridden 61.061 60.909 60.985
2 JR/YR  312  PEREGRINO MR CATHERINE SCHMIDT
CATHERINE SCHMIDT
TX Ridden 49.803 48.288 49.045

66 NAYC 2022 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST FINAL
E: Darnell S  C: Jennifer Roth S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  371  ZERRAGAMO SYDNEY LIPAR
DENISE LIPAR
TX Ridden 67.647 65.147 66.397

80 USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST FINAL
C:  Darnell, Roth S      C     Total
1 Open  366  DONOSTI M.R. MARTA RENILLA
ISA-ROSAL, LLC.
TX Ridden 84.400 84.400
2 Open  367  FANTASTIC M.R. MARTA RENILLA
ISA-ROSAL, LLC.
TX Ridden 80.000 80.000
3 Open  327  ZARINA JOHN MASON
MARY HARDBERGER
TX Ridden 78.600 78.600
4 Open  368  VALIANT M.R. MARTA RENILLA
ISA-ROSAL, LLC.
TX Ridden 75.400 75.400
5 Open  378  BILTMORE BENJAMIN ALBRIGHT
MELANY LIPAR
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000

11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  335  ADAGIO BELLA VILLEREAL
ASHLEY HAMMILL
TX Ridden 58.966 58.966
1 Open  350  JABULELA YVONNE KUSSEROW
MICHAEL MAYES
TX Ridden 69.138 69.138

12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  372  CS GUSTAV KYLIE PRESICCI
KYLIE PRESICCI
TX Ridden 68.286 68.286

13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 Amateur  315  RIGEL A NAOMIE MOE
NAOMIE MOE
TX Ridden 53.750 53.750
1 JR/YR  372  CS GUSTAV KYLIE PRESICCI
KYLIE PRESICCI
TX Ridden 65.972 65.972
2 JR/YR  323  FLORENTINO LILLIE DAVIS
LILLIE DAVIS
TX Ridden 64.583 64.583
1 Open  280  MEIN TOTO JOHN MASON
CHRISTINE RENNE
TX Ridden 75.556 75.556
2 Open  362  PRAMWALDHOF'S VIDAL EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR
DIANA SUMMERS
TX Ridden 73.472 73.472
3 Open  385  SANDOKAN FD JOHN MASON
FILIPPA DRESSAGE, LLC
TX Ridden 71.667 71.667

21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  239  MAITLAND ALEXANDRA SMITH
KIM ALANIS
TX Ridden 58.378 58.378
1 Open  280  MEIN TOTO JOHN MASON
CHRISTINE RENNE
TX Ridden 71.892 71.892

23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
1 Amateur  363  SMART ALEX LISA MATTSON
LISA MATTSON
TX Ridden 64.762 64.762
2 Amateur  329  HORSE FEATHERS FIYERO KATHRYN LUBIANSKI
KATHRYN LUBIANSKI
TX Ridden 61.667 61.667
3 Amateur  373  FALKNER ASHLEE WATTS
ASHLEE WATTS
TX Ridden 61.429 61.429
4 Amateur  332  SENSILLO GANADOR PATTY GARDNER
PATTY GARDNER
TX Ridden 57.619 57.619
0 Amateur  328  LIL MISS SPLENDID JILLIAN BOWMAN
JILLIAN BOWMAN
TX Excused 0.00 0.00

31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 Amateur  330  MISS POW WOW JILLIAN BOWMAN
JILLIAN BOWMAN
TX Ridden 56.081 56.081

33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 Amateur  355  CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES
ASHLEY JONES
TX Ridden 67.875 67.875
2 Amateur  360  SANDROLETTO MELANY LIPAR
MELANY LIPAR
TX Ridden 58.250 58.250
3 Amateur  317  PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH
AMY MARRICH
TX Ridden 57.125 57.125
4 Amateur  314  GETTYSBURG SLR CAROL MCKIBBEN
RAELYNN STEPHENS
TX Ridden 49.125 49.125
2 JR/YR  334  DANCIERA VAS SARAH BRICKMAN
LINDA HUMMEL
TX Ridden 61.500 61.500
3 JR/YR  303  ZUGSPITZE BRYNNA MALLEY
BRYNNA MALLEY
TX Ridden 61.375 61.375
5 JR/YR  312  PEREGRINO MR CATHERINE SCHMIDT
CATHERINE SCHMIDT
TX Ridden 54.250 54.250
0 JR/YR  321  CYBELL MALLORY MACOMBER
SLOANE MACOMBER
TX Eliminated 0.00 0.00
1 Open  341  SINA IVY BACKES
LAURA BOND
TX Ridden 69.000 69.000
2 Open  307  FABU BENJAMIN PFABE
SUSAN SULENTIC
TX Ridden 68.750 68.750
3 Open  326  WESTERHUIS FERGUSON YVONNE KUSSEROW
MICHAEL MAYES
TX Ridden 68.625 68.625
4 Open  349  SOMETHIN’ SPECIAL ANDREW PHILLIPS
ANN WHEELAND
TX Ridden 67.750 67.750
5 Open  337  GASTON TF FRAN DEARING-KEHR
ANNE SINGLEY
TX Ridden 67.125 67.125
6 Open  375  ACT OF VALOR ILA HANDY
NANCY PROCHASKA
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750
7 Open  325  REY MP IVY BACKES
SUSAN MILLER
TX Ridden 63.625 63.625

41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
1 Amateur  345  PIPPIN SELMA KOVARS
SELMA KOVARS
TX Ridden 54.487 54.487
1 JR/YR  334  DANCIERA VAS SARAH BRICKMAN
LINDA HUMMEL
TX Ridden 55.769 55.769
1 Open  340  MATTIAS LEAH STEPHEN
LEAH STEPHEN
TX Ridden 63.462 63.462

43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
1 Open  356  CHROMIUM IVY BACKES
ASHLEY JONES
TX Ridden 64.167 64.167
2 Open  340  MATTIAS LEAH STEPHEN
LEAH STEPHEN
TX Ridden 63.194 63.194

45 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 Open  379  CIPRIANI ILA HANDY
ALEXIS PARSONS
TX Ridden 68.667 68.667

51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  313  LORINO SAMANTHA MCSPADDEN
SAMANTHA MCSPADDEN
TX Ridden 68.846 68.846
1 Open  378  BILTMORE BENJAMIN ALBRIGHT
MELANY LIPAR
TX Ridden 69.038 69.038

52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
1 Amateur  381  FURSTIN IDONA SARAH ISHAM
SARAH ISHAM
TX Ridden 70.862 70.862
2 Amateur  370  ROMEO EVA VAWTERS
EVA VAWTERS
TX Ridden 60.517 60.517

53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
1 Amateur  342  MB TRACIE LANDIS
TRACIE LANDIS
TX Ridden 69.310 69.310
2 Amateur  381  FURSTIN IDONA SARAH ISHAM
SARAH ISHAM
TX Ridden 68.793 68.793
3 Amateur  315  RIGEL A NAOMIE MOE
NAOMIE MOE
TX Ridden 58.103 58.103
4 Amateur  370  ROMEO EVA VAWTERS
EVA VAWTERS
TX Ridden 56.552 56.552
5 Amateur  316  WESTASIA NAOMIE MOE
NAOMIE MOE
TX Ridden 54.483 54.483
1 JR/YR  313  LORINO SAMANTHA MCSPADDEN
SAMANTHA MCSPADDEN
TX Ridden 68.793 68.793
2 JR/YR  310  ROCK ME AMADEUS YUWEI CHENG
BRANDYE RANDERMANN
TX Ridden 61.552 61.552
3 JR/YR  224  SPIRIT'S ANSWER ISABELLA PIRACCI
CADENCE ROMERO
TX Ridden 60.345 60.345
4 JR/YR  335  ADAGIO BELLA VILLEREAL
ASHLEY HAMMILL
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
5 JR/YR  237  RAGAZZO EMERSON BIERMAN
EMERSON BIERMAN
TX Ridden 56.724 56.724
1 Open  327  ZARINA JOHN MASON
MARY HARDBERGER
TX Ridden 78.276 78.276
2 Open  385  SANDOKAN FD JOHN MASON
FILIPPA DRESSAGE, LLC
TX Ridden 78.103 78.103
3 Open  309  LE ZIGZAG SWF DAN ERIK YOKAY
CONNIE MASTRO
TX Ridden 68.448 68.448
4 Open  369  SEREN CHELSEA TWINING
JODY SYDOW
TX Ridden 65.517 65.517
1 Pony  311  JUST JACKSON RACHEL HEIM
CAROLINE O'BRIEN
TX Ridden 67.759 67.759

70 2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES FINAL
C: Joan Darnell S      C     Total
1 Amateur  354  ÓNIX ASHLEY JONES
ASHLEY JONES
TX Ridden 62.941 62.941
2 Amateur  351  KINGSTON MAC DUBH PATRICIA MOONEY
PATRICIA MOONEY
TX Ridden 53.676 53.676
1 Open  305  DIAMANTE EAS ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN
SHERRY MCGALLIARD
TX Ridden 67.353 67.353
2 Open  387  ANTE PORTAS CARLY TAYLOR-SMITH
DONNA PHILLIPS
TX Ridden 67.206 67.206
3 Open  319  SHERIFF CARLY TAYLOR SMITH
KERRY BRUCE
TX Ridden 62.794 62.794
4 Open  382  SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT KIM THOMPSON-HOBLIT
KIM THOMPSON-HOBLIT
TX Ridden 55.441 55.441
0 Open  333  ANDIAMO ASHLEY HAMMILL
ASHLEY HAMMILL
TX Eliminated 0.00 0.00

71 2022 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 Amateur  376  DANTE C AREETHA CARTER
AREETHA CARTER
TX Ridden 54.471 54.471
1 Open  386  BARBAROSSA CARLY TAYLOR-SMITH
DONNA PHILLIPS
TX Ridden 61.176 61.176
2 Open  352  WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART
ANDREA HART
TX Ridden 60.441 60.441

72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  383  HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR
DENISE LIPAR
TX Ridden 73.550 73.550
1 Open  336  FURST DANCE DEIRDRE SABO
DEIRDRE SABO
TX Ridden 70.950 70.950

77 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE FINAL
C: Jennifer Roth S      C     Total
1 Open  361  WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR
TRICIA VELEY
TX Ridden 66.075 66.075
 
End of Report