SAN ANTONIO SPRING I & II

Saturday, April 2, 2022 Results
 
Display 4/2/2022 Results
Display 4/3/2022 Results
Display 4/9/2022 Results

10 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION AMATEUR FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Amateur  212  MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY
TERESA HURLEY
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000

11OP 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Open  285  DANCIERA VAS SARAH BRICKMAN
LINDA HUMMEL
TX Ridden 67.069 67.069

12OP 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Open  285  DANCIERA VAS SARAH BRICKMAN
LINDA HUMMEL
TX Ridden 68.429 68.429
2 Open  286  ANDIAMO SAANVI ASHOK
ASHLEY HAMMILL
TX Ridden 65.286 65.286

53OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Open  286  ANDIAMO SAANVI ASHOK
ASHLEY HAMMILL
TX Ridden 64.310 64.310
2 Open  284  ADAGIO BELLA VILLEREAL
ASHLEY HAMMILL
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862

58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Open  263  CIPRIANI ILA HANDY
ALEXIS PARSONS
TX Ridden 72.633 72.633
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
2 Amateur  213  ZEUS ALMIGHTY MMIV LYNNE SMITH
LYNNE SMITH
TX Ridden 71.367 71.367
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
3 Amateur  207  CHANNING ANGIE KRYLO
KIMBERLEE GRIER
TX Ridden 68.633 68.633
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
4 Open  244  FREESTERN MARTIN ARNOLD
JENNA STERN-ARNOLD
TX Ridden 67.967 67.967
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE

60 2022 FEI PONY TEAM TEST FINAL
E: Barbosa S  C: Dinah Babcock S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  251  PEDRO RUBY LEWIS
MARSHA LEWIS
TX Ridden 61.286 64.286 62.786
2 JR/YR  249  PICKLES RUBY LEWIS
MARSHA LEWIS
TX Ridden 61.857 63.571 62.714

63 2022 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST FINAL
E: Barbosa S  C: Dinah Babcock S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  211  DR. SCHIWAGO 9 ZAINAB SHAH
ZAINAB SHAH
TX Ridden 67.727 68.636 68.182
2 JR/YR  225  ZUGSPITZE BRYNNA MALLEY
BRYNNA MALLEY
TX Ridden 63.485 62.879 63.182
3 JR/YR  259  WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY
RYLEE PUMPHREY
TX Ridden 62.576 62.273 62.424

65 FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE FINAL
E: Barbosa S  C: Dinah Babcock S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  211  DR. SCHIWAGO 9 ZAINAB SHAH
ZAINAB SHAH
TX Ridden 68.875 70.675 69.775
2 JR/YR  259  WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY
RYLEE PUMPHREY
TX Ridden 67.175 64.425 65.800

76EF USEF NATIONAL CHAMP QUALIFIER 2022 FEI GRAND PRIX FINAL
E: Barbosa S  C: Dinah Babcock S  E   C     Total
1 Open  256  WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR
TRICIA VELEY
TX Ridden 68.478 67.826 68.152

80 USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST FINAL
C:  Barbosa/Babcock S      C     Total
1 Open  214  CHARON WT MARTIN ARNOLD
LAURA WHITFIELD
TX Ridden 75.600 75.600

82 FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL FINAL
C:  Barbosa/Babcock S      C     Total
1 Open  274  NTEC RADAMES GALINA KARPOVA
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 71.600 71.600

86 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4,5 MARES FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
0 Open  204  NIKITA BRB NANCY ZANETTA
NANCY ZANETTA
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00

89 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4,5 GELDING STALLION FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Open  273  NTEC K-BALOU GALINA KARPOVA
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 74.800 74.800

9 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  234  CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO
E. NISSE PEDIGO
TX Ridden 74.000 74.000
2 JR/YR  250  MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS
MARSHA LEWIS
TX Ridden 72.000 72.000
3 JR/YR  210  KENSROWE SUGAR RYLAND FLORES
ELINOR CORONADO
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
4 JR/YR  265  TOLANDA II KARIS OLSON
KARIS OLSON
TX Ridden 64.000 64.000

FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Amateur  216  CHYVESTA CAREYLYN CARTER
CAREYLYN CARTER
TX Ridden 59.706 59.706
2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
0 Amateur  230  JOPLIN NOELL LACY
NOELL LACY
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES

T4TOC USDF USDF - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Open  273  NTEC K-BALOU GALINA KARPOVA
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 68.448 68.448
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Amateur  258  FAIRPLAY E AMBER PFAFF-CHAVEZ
AMBER PFAFF-CHAVEZ
TX Ridden 68.000 68.000
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3 Open  201  RDL VENERABLE PLC MARTIN ARNOLD
WALTER HENSLEE
TX Ridden 67.857 67.857
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
4 Open  237  BONN ARABELLE CHAD BOHNE
LESLIE ABEL
TX Ridden 67.297 67.297
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
5 JR/YR  231  YOUR EZ BLUE ANNA PALVINO
ANNA PALVINO
TX Ridden 66.563 66.562
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
6 Amateur  239  ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE
LINDSAY BOHNE
TX Ridden 62.375 62.375
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
7 Pony  210  KENSROWE SUGAR RYLAND FLORES
ELINOR CORONADO
TX Ridden 61.207 61.207
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
8 Amateur  261  ACE OF DIAMONDS RENEE HAUSMANN
RENEE HAUSMANN
TX Ridden 53.378 53.378
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1

11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Amateur  282  RIGEL A NAOMIE MOE
NAOMIE MOE
TX Ridden 63.103 63.103
2 Amateur  283  WESTASIA NAOMIE MOE
NAOMIE MOE
TX Ridden 59.655 59.655
1 JR/YR  276  NTEC FALLSTAFF ZAINAB SHAH
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 69.483 69.483
2 JR/YR  250  MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS
MARSHA LEWIS
TX Ridden 64.310 64.310
1 Open  264  ARAWYN VAN DE PLUUM WEF CHAD BOHNE
GISELLE EITTER
TX Ridden 67.931 67.931
2 Open  233  SEREN CHELSEA TWINING
JODY SYDOW
TX Ridden 61.207 61.207

12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
0 JR/YR  206  CS GUSTAV KYLIE PRESICCI
KYLIE PRESICCI
TX Eliminated 0.00 0.00
1 Open  209  VRETANIA LAUREN BAGGETT
JENNIFER MOUNDANOS
TX Ridden 62.714 62.714

13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Amateur  205  STAY PUFF KAITLIN PETRAS
LAUREN BAGGETT
TX Ridden 65.694 65.694
2 Amateur  275  SUNSET VICKI BOROWSKI
VICKI BOROWSKI
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
3 Amateur  247  ROSARIA LAUREN BURTON
TEGAN PEDIGO
TX Ridden 59.167 59.167
4 Amateur  208  VRETANIA JENNIFER MOUNDANOS
JENNIFER MOUNDANOS
TX Ridden 58.611 58.611
5 Amateur  212  MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY
TERESA HURLEY
TX Ridden 57.500 57.500
0 Amateur  220  REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS
BETH BUTLER
TX Eliminated 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  276  NTEC FALLSTAFF ZAINAB SHAH
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 68.472 68.472
2 JR/YR  265  TOLANDA II KARIS OLSON
KARIS OLSON
TX Ridden 58.889 58.889
3 JR/YR  206  CS GUSTAV KYLIE PRESICCI
KYLIE PRESICCI
TX Ridden 56.667 56.667
1 Open  278  CHANTILLY LACE ANNA PIERCE
ANNA PIERCE
TX Ridden 69.167 69.167
2 Open  264  ARAWYN VAN DE PLUUM WEF CHAD BOHNE
GISELLE EITTER
TX Ridden 68.472 68.472
3 Open  270  TITAN LAUREN BAGGETT
SARAH DAHLBERG
TX Ridden 65.417 65.417
4 Open  224  LILLY-DANKA T ERIN BELL ALTMAN
ERIN BELL ALTMAN
TX Ridden 61.944 61.944

21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Amateur  261  ACE OF DIAMONDS RENEE HAUSMANN
RENEE HAUSMANN
TX Ridden 61.351 61.351
1 JR/YR  265  TOLANDA II KARIS OLSON
KARIS OLSON
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
1 Open  272  NTEC CRESCENDO JULIA HANDT
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000
2 Open  237  BONN ARABELLE CHAD BOHNE
LESLIE ABEL
TX Ridden 67.432 67.432
3 Open  252  CROWN RIATA HM JESSICA SPRINGER
JESSICA SPRINGER
TX Ridden 66.081 66.081

23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Amateur  213  ZEUS ALMIGHTY MMIV LYNNE SMITH
LYNNE SMITH
TX Ridden 67.857 67.857
2 Amateur  275  SUNSET VICKI BOROWSKI
VICKI BOROWSKI
TX Ridden 61.310 61.310
3 Amateur  228  HORSE FEATHERS FIYERO KATHRYN LUBIANSKI
KATHRYN LUBIANSKI
TX Ridden 59.762 59.762
1 JR/YR  249  PICKLES RUBY LEWIS
MARSHA LEWIS
TX Ridden 65.238 65.238
1 Open  272  NTEC CRESCENDO JULIA HANDT
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 70.714 70.714
2 Open  243  GLORIANA JENNA STERN-ARNOLD
JENNA STERN-ARNOLD
TX Ridden 68.214 68.214
3 Open  201  RDL VENERABLE PLC MARTIN ARNOLD
WALTER HENSLEE
TX Ridden 61.667 61.667

31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Amateur  258  FAIRPLAY E AMBER PFAFF-CHAVEZ
AMBER PFAFF-CHAVEZ
TX Ridden 66.351 66.351
2 Amateur  232  PHENWAY LOLLY PERRY
LOLLY PERRY
TX Ridden 58.649 58.649
1 JR/YR  227  BANGO DIAMOND AMBERLY WINTHEISER
AMBERLY WINTHEISER
TX Ridden 62.432 62.432
1 Open  279  BARBAROSSA ANNA PIERCE
DEBORAH CORFF
TX Ridden 72.162 72.162
2 Open  274  NTEC RADAMES GALINA KARPOVA
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 62.973 62.973

32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Open  281  ACT OF VALOR ILA HANDY
NANCY PROCHASKA
TX Ridden 66.184 66.184
0 Open  255  CARPE DIEM SANDY VENNEMAN
SANDY VENNEMAN
TX Eliminated 0.00 0.00

33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Amateur  268  NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS
HEATHER HARRIS
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500
2 Amateur  253  BLACK VELVET MIKELLE ROEDER
MIKELLE ROEDER
TX Ridden 66.750 66.750
3 Amateur  258  FAIRPLAY E AMBER PFAFF-CHAVEZ
AMBER PFAFF-CHAVEZ
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250
4 Amateur  239  ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE
LINDSAY BOHNE
TX Ridden 65.625 65.625
5 Amateur  269  ASTRICK DONNA ARNOLD
DONNA ARNOLD
TX Ridden 61.250 61.250
1 JR/YR  227  BANGO DIAMOND AMBERLY WINTHEISER
AMBERLY WINTHEISER
TX Ridden 67.625 67.625
2 JR/YR  234  CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO
E. NISSE PEDIGO
TX Ridden 65.250 65.250
3 JR/YR  251  PEDRO RUBY LEWIS
MARSHA LEWIS
TX Ridden 64.875 64.875
1 Open  255  CARPE DIEM SANDY VENNEMAN
SANDY VENNEMAN
TX Ridden 63.500 63.500

41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Amateur  268  NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS
HEATHER HARRIS
TX Ridden 62.179 62.179
2 Amateur  254  ULTRAZON MARCIA KUENAST
MARCIA KUENAST
TX Ridden 59.744 59.744
3 Amateur  245  PIPPIN SELMA KOVARS
SELMA KOVARS
TX Ridden 58.846 58.846

42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Amateur  254  ULTRAZON MARCIA KUENAST
MARCIA KUENAST
TX Ridden 60.132 60.132

43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Amateur  240  EXCALIBER VP KAREN SILVERS
KAREN SILVERS
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
1 Open  279  BARBAROSSA ANNA PIERCE
DEBORAH CORFF
TX Ridden 70.278 70.278

5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Amateur  226  CESPER JAMES HUMPHREYS
JAMES HUMPHREYS
TX Ridden 70.313 70.312
2 Amateur  218  LUMIERE DU SOLEIL RUBY ROSE
RUBY ROSE
TX Ridden 68.438 68.438
1 JR/YR  231  YOUR EZ BLUE ANNA PALVINO
ANNA PALVINO
TX Ridden 70.938 70.938
1 Open  260  LITTLE BLUE CHURCH CHELSEA TWINING
CHELSEA TWINING
TX Ridden 67.813 67.812

51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Amateur  271  APOLLO ZELDA CASANOVA
ZELDA CASANOVA
TX Ridden 65.385 65.385
0 Amateur  246  JIN AMY ALLEN
AMY ALLEN
TX HDC 0.00 0.00
1 Open  248  DRAGOS RICK URBAN
BEVERLY DANIELS
TX Ridden 67.885 67.885

51OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Open  284  ADAGIO BELLA VILLEREAL
ASHLEY HAMMILL
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500

52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Open  233  SEREN CHELSEA TWINING
JODY SYDOW
TX Ridden 60.517 60.517

53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Amateur  203  TITAN SARAH DAHLBERG
SARAH DAHLBERG
TX Ridden 68.276 68.276
2 Amateur  205  STAY PUFF KAITLIN PETRAS
LAUREN BAGGETT
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862
3 Amateur  271  APOLLO ZELDA CASANOVA
ZELDA CASANOVA
TX Ridden 65.690 65.690
4 Amateur  282  RIGEL A NAOMIE MOE
NAOMIE MOE
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759
5 Amateur  257  1K RAY BRENDA BARNHOUSE
BRENDA BARNHOUSE
TX Ridden 62.586 62.586
6 Amateur  283  WESTASIA NAOMIE MOE
NAOMIE MOE
TX Ridden 55.517 55.517
0 Amateur  246  JIN AMY ALLEN
AMY ALLEN
TX HDC 0.00 0.00
0 Amateur  247  ROSARIA LAUREN BURTON
TEGAN PEDIGO
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  250  MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS
MARSHA LEWIS
TX Ridden 67.414 67.414
2 JR/YR  210  KENSROWE SUGAR RYLAND FLORES
ELINOR CORONADO
TX Ridden 64.138 64.138
1 Open  214  CHARON WT MARTIN ARNOLD
LAURA WHITFIELD
TX Ridden 74.138 74.138
2 Open  278  CHANTILLY LACE ANNA PIERCE
ANNA PIERCE
TX Ridden 71.552 71.552
3 Open  217  LUMIERE DU SOLEIL LAUREN BAGGETT
RUBY ROSE
TX Ridden 67.586 67.586
4 Open  233  SEREN CHELSEA TWINING
JODY SYDOW
TX Ridden 65.172 65.172

59 FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Open  242  JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD
JENNA STERN-ARNOLD
TX Ridden 65.625 65.625
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE

6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Amateur  241  DUBLIN LOLLY PERRY
LOLLY PERRY
TX Ridden 78.750 78.750
0 Amateur  280  STERLING VICKY MORRIS
VICKY MORRIS
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00

70 2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock S      C     Total
1 Amateur  230  JOPLIN NOELL LACY
NOELL LACY
TX Ridden 68.235 68.235
2 Amateur  236  KINGSTON MAC DUBH PATRICIA MOONEY
PATRICIA MOONEY
TX Ridden 59.706 59.706
3 Amateur  229  HIDEAWAY'S JEDI MINNA HARMAN
MINNA HARMAN
TX Ridden 58.824 58.824
4 Amateur  262  SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON
DEBRA PETERSON
TX Ridden 58.529 58.529
5 Amateur  216  CHYVESTA CAREYLYN CARTER
CAREYLYN CARTER
TX Ridden 58.235 58.235

71 2022 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FINAL
C: Kem Barbosa S      C     Total
1 Amateur  235  DANTE C AREETHA CARTER
AREETHA CARTER
TX Ridden 61.029 61.029
0 Amateur  277  DORNKAART CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE
CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE
TX Eliminated 0.00 0.00
 
End of Report