BLUE ANGEL DRESSAGE I AND II
Saturday, April 10, 2021 Results
 
Display 4/10/2021 Results
Display 4/11/2021 Results

131 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  185  PFREEFALL DAWN PETRAITIS
DAWN PETRAITIS
MS Ridden 65.676 65.676% 
2 AM/JR/YR  197  CCF TWILIGHT RACHEL GEBBINK
RACHEL GEBBINK
FL Ridden 61.757 61.757% 
3 AM/JR/YR  229  VAMOR GRACE WEIL
GRACE WEIL
AL Ridden 60.676 60.676% 

141 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  180  RADIANCE HVH KIMBERLY TAYLOR
KIMBERLY TAYLOR
FL Ridden 61.154 61.154% 
2 Open  181  AQUATAINE LINDA CRABTREE
LINDA CRABTREE
FL Ridden 57.949 57.949% 

143 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  228  LORD BONSAI ASHLEY MCCORMICK
ASHLEY MCCORMICK
AL Ridden 59.167 59.167% 

1T1N 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  224  LOVER BOY ALYSON ASKEW
ALYSON ASKEW
AL Ridden 66.346 66.346% 
2 Open  215  OUT OF THE ASHES KATHEE MCGUIRE
KATHEE MCGUIRE
AL Ridden 57.885 57.885% 
3 Open  218  L5 TILA TEQUILA KARRIEANN GASKIN
MICHELENA ZALOPANY
AL Ridden 55.962 55.962% 

1T1OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Open  214  POINT OF IT ALL ALLISON MICKLER
EMILY RENFROE-DAILEY
AL Ridden 70.577 70.577% 
1 Open  230  DONAUWALTZER ANNA NORTHCUTT
ASHLYE HIX
AL Ridden 70.577 70.577% 
3 Open  195  STEELE MAGNOLIA BRENDA LADD
BRENDA LADD
AL Ridden 69.038 69.038% 
4 Open  186  HALSTON BRITTANY FIRST
BRITTANY FIRST
AL Ridden 67.115 67.115% 
5 Open  191  SCOTLAND YARD BRYSTAL RHODES
BRYSTAL RHODES
FL Ridden 63.846 63.846% 
0 Open  217  ROMANCING SIERRA TEE KAITLIN GIBSON
KAITLIN GIBSON
AL Scratched 0.000 0.000% 

1T2N 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  224  LOVER BOY ALYSON ASKEW
ALYSON ASKEW
AL Ridden 63.276 63.276% 
2 Open  218  L5 TILA TEQUILA KARRIEANN GASKIN
MICHELENA ZALOPANY
AL Ridden 61.034 61.034% 
3 Open  215  OUT OF THE ASHES KATHEE MCGUIRE
KATHEE MCGUIRE
AL Ridden 59.138 59.138% 

1UMF USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  206  MY BRIGHT BEYVIN KALEY BRELAND
LORRI POIROUX
AL Ridden 206.100 68.700% 
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
2 AM/JR/YR  185  PFREEFALL DAWN PETRAITIS
DAWN PETRAITIS
MS Ridden 200.000 66.667% 
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
3 AM/JR/YR  228  LORD BONSAI ASHLEY MCCORMICK
ASHLEY MCCORMICK
AL Ridden 196.700 65.567% 
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE

1USEF USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Open  221  LIGHTNING STRUCK BLUE STEPHANIE BENNETT
STEPHANIE BENNETT
FL Ridden 266.500 65.000% 
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
2 Open  219  COOL DIAMANTE STEPHANIE BENNETT
JUSTINE CHASE
FL Ridden 224.500 60.676% 
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
3 Amateur  179  GAVREEL J SUSAN FOSTER
SUSAN FOSTER
AL Ridden 140.500 48.448% 
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1

111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  198  UNIEK ZOň MODICA
CAROLINE ADAMS
FL Ridden 66.379 66.379% 
2 AM/JR/YR  204  FREDERIK BT AMANDA STEWART
AMANDA STEWART
AL Ridden 63.103 63.103% 
3 AM/JR/YR  223  SPELLBOUND SR LACEY SPENCER
LACEY SPENCER
LA Ridden 61.207 61.207% 
4 AM/JR/YR  211  KINGSTON JENNIFER CIRIONI
JENNIFER CIRIONI
FL Ridden 60.517 60.517% 
5 AM/JR/YR  194  SAWYER CHERYL LAW
JODIE KELLY-BAXLEY
FL Ridden 60.000 60.000% 
6 AM/JR/YR  208  URSULO LAURA KINSEY
LAURA KINSEY
AL Ridden 59.310 59.310% 
7 AM/JR/YR  179  GAVREEL J SUSAN FOSTER
SUSAN FOSTER
AL Ridden 55.000 55.000% 
1 Open  226  HARRISON BLOOM ELIZABETH ZECCA
DEBORAH DAVIDSON
FL Ridden 67.414 67.414% 

113 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  196  HORS SERIE J+F Z CHANEY ADAIR
CHANEY ADAIR
AL Ridden 66.806 66.806% 
2 AM/JR/YR  211  KINGSTON JENNIFER CIRIONI
JENNIFER CIRIONI
FL Ridden 62.222 62.222% 
3 AM/JR/YR  183  STRANDHILL RIP TIDE JUSTINE CHASE
JUSTINE CHASE
FL Ridden 58.750 58.750% 
4 AM/JR/YR  204  FREDERIK BT AMANDA STEWART
AMANDA STEWART
AL Ridden 57.361 57.361% 
5 AM/JR/YR  222  COLBY KERI SIMS
KERI SIMS
FL Ridden 55.278 55.278% 
6 AM/JR/YR  208  URSULO LAURA KINSEY
LAURA KINSEY
AL Ridden 55.000 55.000% 
1 Open  232  WINGINA OBX NICOLE JANSSEN
NICOLE JANSSEN
FL Ridden 68.472 68.472% 
2 Open  200  CAROLINA CAMERON DAUTERIVE
JUDI DAUTERIVE
LA Ridden 63.056 63.056% 
3 Open  236  SIMPLY ARGO WENDY MILLER
BENNETT MCWHORTER
LA Ridden 61.528 61.528% 
4 Open  394  DON LEONARDO STEPHANIE BENNETT
JUSTINE CHASE
FL Ridden 61.389 61.389% 

121 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  223  SPELLBOUND SR LACEY SPENCER
LACEY SPENCER
LA Ridden 64.595 64.595% 
2 AM/JR/YR  189  EBANO MB WENDY WOMBLE
WENDY WOMBLE
AL Ridden 62.973 62.973% 
3 AM/JR/YR  207  TEMERALI LUNA DIANE BORGSTEEDE
DIANE BORGSTEEDE
FL Ridden 60.405 60.405% 
0 AM/JR/YR  212  GRAVIN ALLISON RICHARDS
ALLISON RICHARDS
FL Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 AM/JR/YR  225  DREAMER DANA ROTH
DANA ROTH
FL Excused 0.000 0.000% 
1 Open  187  FUERST TO-TURN NICOLE JANSSEN
LESLIE HODGES
FL Ridden 61.351 61.351% 
2 Open  219  COOL DIAMANTE STEPHANIE BENNETT
JUSTINE CHASE
FL Ridden 58.919 58.919% 

122 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Open  221  LIGHTNING STRUCK BLUE STEPHANIE BENNETT
STEPHANIE BENNETT
FL Ridden 62.439 62.439% 

123 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  205  BLUE ACE KALEY BRELAND
KALEY BRELAND
AL Ridden 66.429 66.429% 
2 AM/JR/YR  212  GRAVIN ALLISON RICHARDS
ALLISON RICHARDS
FL Ridden 65.119 65.119% 
3 AM/JR/YR  189  EBANO MB WENDY WOMBLE
WENDY WOMBLE
AL Ridden 62.024 62.024% 
1 Open  188  RHYLEN DESTINY MILLER
LORI KAIN
AL Ridden 65.000 65.000% 

132 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  201  SOUTHERN GENTLEMAN CASEY ARMISTEAD
CASEY ARMISTEAD
AL Ridden 62.237 62.237% 

133 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  206  MY BRIGHT BEYVIN KALEY BRELAND
LORRI POIROUX
AL Ridden 64.000 64.000% 
2 AM/JR/YR  180  RADIANCE HVH KIMBERLY TAYLOR
KIMBERLY TAYLOR
FL Ridden 63.125 63.125% 
3 AM/JR/YR  216  PAVAROTTI R ANNLOUISE KILDOW
ANNLOUISE KILDOW
FL Ridden 62.875 62.875% 
4 AM/JR/YR  197  CCF TWILIGHT RACHEL GEBBINK
RACHEL GEBBINK
FL Ridden 61.250 61.250% 
1 Open  199  FAWCETINA CAMERON DAUTERIVE
CAMERON DAUTERIVE
LA Ridden 62.375 62.375% 
2 Open  181  AQUATAINE LINDA CRABTREE
LINDA CRABTREE
FL Ridden 57.500 57.500% 

1GP 2022 FEI GRAND PRIX C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
0 Amateur  193  TRIBUTE LAURA FREEMAN
LAURA FREEMAN
LA Scratched 0.000 0.000% 

1I1 2022 FEI INTERMEDIATE I C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  190  BIENVENU ZSH GERLINDE BECKERS
GERLINDE BECKERS
LA Ridden 60.000 60.000% 

1I2 2022 FEI INTERMEDIATE II C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  237  WATCH ME M MARY M O'BRIEN
MARY M O'BRIEN
FL Ridden 61.765 61.765% 

1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  235  NEVERTHELESS BENNETT MCWHORTER
BENNETT MCWHORTER
LA Ridden 65.000 65.000% 
1 Open  210  ELIXIR GABRIELLA DESTINY MILLER
JACQUELYN HAMILTON
FL Ridden 70.577 70.577% 

1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  233  ROSCOMMON FAGAN GERLINDE BECKERS
GERLINDE BECKERS
LA Ridden 75.000 75.000% 
2 AM/JR/YR  220  OLIVER SONJA CABIDO
SONJA CABIDO
FL Ridden 66.034 66.034% 
2 AM/JR/YR  192  SVERN CASANOVA BASTIANA RODEBAUGH
BASTIANA RODEBAUGH
MS Ridden 66.034 66.034% 

1T2OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Open  214  POINT OF IT ALL ALLISON MICKLER
EMILY RENFROE-DAILEY
AL Ridden 71.379 71.379% 
2 Open  195  STEELE MAGNOLIA BRENDA LADD
BRENDA LADD
AL Ridden 66.552 66.552% 
3 Open  231  ALLOUTTE III WF KACI SIMS
KACI SIMS
AL Ridden 65.862 65.862% 
4 Open  186  HALSTON BRITTANY FIRST
BRITTANY FIRST
AL Ridden 65.345 65.345% 

1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  233  ROSCOMMON FAGAN GERLINDE BECKERS
GERLINDE BECKERS
LA Ridden 68.103 68.103% 
2 AM/JR/YR  227  HARRISON BLOOM DEBORAH DAVIDSON
DEBORAH DAVIDSON
FL Ridden 66.034 66.034% 
3 AM/JR/YR  235  NEVERTHELESS BENNETT MCWHORTER
BENNETT MCWHORTER
LA Ridden 65.862 65.862% 
4 AM/JR/YR  213  WANDERBAR CANDACE CASTELIN
BECKY JOHNSTON
FL Ridden 64.655 64.655% 
5 AM/JR/YR  192  SVERN CASANOVA BASTIANA RODEBAUGH
BASTIANA RODEBAUGH
MS Ridden 62.931 62.931% 
6 AM/JR/YR  183  STRANDHILL RIP TIDE JUSTINE CHASE
JUSTINE CHASE
FL Ridden 62.414 62.414% 
6 AM/JR/YR  194  SAWYER CHERYL LAW
JODIE KELLY-BAXLEY
FL Ridden 62.414 62.414% 
8 AM/JR/YR  220  OLIVER SONJA CABIDO
SONJA CABIDO
FL Ridden 59.655 59.655% 
9 AM/JR/YR  182  DON LEONARDO JUSTINE CHASE
JUSTINE CHASE
FL Ridden 57.759 57.759% 
1 Open  236  SIMPLY ARGO WENDY MILLER
BENNETT MCWHORTER
LA Ridden 67.069 67.069% 
2 Open  210  ELIXIR GABRIELLA DESTINY MILLER
JACQUELYN HAMILTON
FL Ridden 64.828 64.828% 

1UB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 JR/YR  234  CRACKER JACK BENNETT MCWHORTER
BENNETT MCWHORTER
LA Ridden 68.125 68.125% 
1 Open  217  ROMANCING SIERRA TEE KAITLIN GIBSON
KAITLIN GIBSON
AL Ridden 64.063 64.062% 

1UC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C C: Cheryl Holekamp S  FINAL
      C     Total
1 JR/YR  234  CRACKER JACK BENNETT MCWHORTER
BENNETT MCWHORTER
LA Ridden 66.750 66.750% 
0 JR/YR  191  SCOTLAND YARD BRYSTAL RHODES
BRYSTAL RHODES
FL Eliminated 0.000 0.000% 
1 Open  217  ROMANCING SIERRA TEE KAITLIN GIBSON
KAITLIN GIBSON
AL Ridden 57.500 57.500% 
 
End of Report