MID-OHIO DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW
Saturday, August 29, 2020 Results
 
Display 8/29/2020 Results
Display 8/30/2020 Results

111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  169  BUDDY BANBURYDELIGHT ANDREA KELLER
ANDREA KELLER
OH Ridden 65.690 65.690% 

112 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  142  GUNNER NANCY NEELY
NANCY NEELY
OH Ridden 68.000 68.000% 
2 Amateur  143  SHERADINS TIMELESS ANNA CLUXTON
ANNA CLUXTON
OH Ridden 67.714 67.714% 
3 Amateur  169  BUDDY BANBURYDELIGHT ANDREA KELLER
ANDREA KELLER
OH Ridden 66.286 66.286% 
4 Amateur  163  PIPPIN BETH BARYON
BETH BARYON
OH Ridden 64.571 64.571% 

113 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  142  GUNNER NANCY NEELY
NANCY NEELY
OH Ridden 67.778 67.778% 
2 Amateur  169  BUDDY BANBURYDELIGHT ANDREA KELLER
ANDREA KELLER
OH Ridden 63.333 63.333% 

121 TEST OF CHOICE SECOND LEVEL - FOURTH LEVEL C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  154  ESCALADOR SARAH WERZINSKE
SARAH WERZINSKE
OH Ridden 257.500 69.595% 
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
2 Amateur  165  LIBERTY STREET DIANA WYNKOOP
DIANA WYNKOOP
OH Ridden 256.500 62.561% 
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
3 Amateur  136  MERLOT JENNIFER BOGNER
JENNIFER BOGNER
OH Ridden 231.000 62.432% 
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
4 Amateur  165  LIBERTY STREET DIANA WYNKOOP
DIANA WYNKOOP
OH Ridden 230.500 62.297% 
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
5 Amateur  143  SHERADINS TIMELESS ANNA CLUXTON
ANNA CLUXTON
OH Ridden 218.000 58.919% 
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
6 Amateur  136  MERLOT JENNIFER BOGNER
JENNIFER BOGNER
OH Ridden 237.000 57.805% 
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
0 Amateur  140  AYRUS BETH MCCULLOUGH
CATHERINE JACOB
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES

1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 JR/YR  172  EATON'S ORION AERIN RUMPKE
TAMMY CORBIN
OH Ridden 69.063 69.062% 
2 Amateur  152  RED ASTAIRE MICHELLE LAMB
MICHELLE LAMB
OH Ridden 68.438 68.438% 
3 JR/YR  134  CAPTAIN KATIE SIMMS
SUSAN GINISE
OH Ridden 67.813 67.812% 
4 JR/YR  171  EATON'S FIRE AND ICE KYLIE BENDURE
TAMMY CORBIN
OH Ridden 60.313 60.312% 
0 Amateur  146  A LIGHT STORM RHONDA PICKELL
RHONDA PICKELL
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 Amateur  150  ESSENTIAL MEGAN BOLTE
PHYLLIS STEVENS
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 Amateur  158  CROWN JEWEL MEGAN BOLTE
ALLANA SALMON
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 Amateur  144  R KING OF THE ROAD MEGAN BOLTE
MEGAN BOLTE
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 

1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 JR/YR  135  MISCHIEF MANAGED ISABELLA AHLUM
CHRIS AHLUM
OH Ridden 70.625 70.625% 
2 JR/YR  172  EATON'S ORION AERIN RUMPKE
TAMMY CORBIN
OH Ridden 69.063 69.062% 
3 Amateur  152  RED ASTAIRE MICHELLE LAMB
MICHELLE LAMB
OH Ridden 67.813 67.812% 
3 Amateur  168  MILADY DE WINTER SAMANTHA FERRY
SAMANTHA FERRY
OH Ridden 67.813 67.812% 
5 JR/YR  134  CAPTAIN KATIE SIMMS
SUSAN GINISE
OH Ridden 66.563 66.562% 
6 JR/YR  170  EATON'S FIRE AND ICE OLIVIA SPLETE
TAMMY CORBIN
OH Ridden 64.688 64.688% 
7 Amateur  167  DAISY STACY DUNLAP
STACY DUNLAP
OH Ridden 60.938 60.938% 
8 JR/YR  171  EATON'S FIRE AND ICE KYLIE BENDURE
TAMMY CORBIN
OH Ridden 59.063 59.062% 
0 Amateur  158  CROWN JEWEL MEGAN BOLTE
ALLANA SALMON
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 Amateur  146  A LIGHT STORM RHONDA PICKELL
RHONDA PICKELL
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 Amateur  150  ESSENTIAL MEGAN BOLTE
PHYLLIS STEVENS
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 Amateur  144  R KING OF THE ROAD MEGAN BOLTE
MEGAN BOLTE
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 

1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 JR/YR  135  MISCHIEF MANAGED ISABELLA AHLUM
CHRIS AHLUM
OH Ridden 70.750 70.750% 
2 JR/YR  155  SWEET N LOW MADISON WALTER
VICTORIA WALTER
OH Ridden 69.000 69.000% 
3 JR/YR  170  EATON'S FIRE AND ICE OLIVIA SPLETE
TAMMY CORBIN
OH Ridden 62.750 62.750% 
4 Amateur  167  DAISY STACY DUNLAP
STACY DUNLAP
OH Ridden 62.000 62.000% 
0 Amateur  156  GUINNESS MARTIN ROTH
MARTIN ROTH
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 Amateur  146  A LIGHT STORM RHONDA PICKELL
RHONDA PICKELL
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 

1SECCH SECOND CHANCE- TEST OF CHOICE C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  154  ESCALADOR SARAH WERZINSKE
SARAH WERZINSKE
OH Ridden 260.500 70.405% 
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
2 Amateur  157  KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ
NANCY WENTZ
OH Ridden 197.000 67.931% 
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
3 JR/YR  155  SWEET N LOW MADISON WALTER
VICTORIA WALTER
OH Ridden 135.500 67.750% 
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
4 Open  159  AS YOU WISH AMY ROTHE-HIETTER
AMY ROTHE-HIETTER
OH Ridden 174.000 66.923% 
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
5 Amateur  163  PIPPIN BETH BARYON
BETH BARYON
OH Ridden 232.700 66.486% 
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2

1SHI USDF SPORT HORSE IN HAND C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  141  DHF ICARUS RENEE CARTER
RENEE CARTER
OH Ridden 71.125 71.125% 
2 Open  138  DL COMOS WHISKEY PF MEG MCTIVER
MEG MCTIVER
OH Ridden 70.500 70.500% 
3 Open  139  SUNMANS IRISH PAY PF MEG MCTIVER
MEG MCTIVER
OH Ridden 69.025 69.025% 
0 Amateur  150  ESSENTIAL MEGAN BOLTE
PHYLLIS STEVENS
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 

1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 JR/YR  161  LEGACY OF CEDAR LANE KATHRYN WATSON
LESLIE JOHNSON
OH Ridden 68.077 68.077% 
2 Amateur  160  WILLIAM AMIE PARAMORE
AMIE PARAMORE
OH Ridden 66.731 66.731% 
3 Amateur  141  DHF ICARUS RENEE CARTER
RENEE CARTER
OH Ridden 64.038 64.038% 
4 JR/YR  135  MISCHIEF MANAGED ISABELLA AHLUM
CHRIS AHLUM
OH Ridden 63.654 63.654% 
0 Amateur  149  GRYPHON KATHERINE DOBROWOLSKI
PHYLLIS STEVENS
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 Open  159  AS YOU WISH AMY ROTHE-HIETTER
AMY ROTHE-HIETTER
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
0 Amateur  156  GUINNESS MARTIN ROTH
MARTIN ROTH
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 

1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  160  WILLIAM AMIE PARAMORE
AMIE PARAMORE
OH Ridden 70.517 70.517% 
2 Amateur  157  KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ
NANCY WENTZ
OH Ridden 66.897 66.897% 
3 Amateur  176  DIXIE ANNIE MAXWELL
ANNIE MAXWELL
OH Ridden 63.793 63.793% 
4 Amateur  141  DHF ICARUS RENEE CARTER
RENEE CARTER
OH Ridden 63.103 63.103% 
5 Open  159  AS YOU WISH AMY ROTHE-HIETTER
AMY ROTHE-HIETTER
OH Ridden 62.586 62.586% 
6 Amateur  166  TADEO-2015 EMMA SPEIGHT
EMMA SPEIGHT
OH Ridden 61.379 61.379% 
0 Amateur  149  GRYPHON KATHERINE DOBROWOLSKI
PHYLLIS STEVENS
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 

1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  166  TADEO-2015 EMMA SPEIGHT
EMMA SPEIGHT
OH Ridden 62.759 62.759% 
0 Amateur  149  GRYPHON KATHERINE DOBROWOLSKI
PHYLLIS STEVENS
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 

1WB WDAA TEST OF CHOICE BASIC C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R  FINAL
      C     Total
1 Amateur  132  CORTEZ RED KAREN KENT
KAREN KENT
OH Ridden 140.500 70.250% 
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 3
2 Amateur  137  BAYO JAYN BOBICK
JAYN BOBICK
OH Ridden 166.000 69.167% 
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 1
3 Amateur  132  CORTEZ RED KAREN KENT
KAREN KENT
OH Ridden 156.000 67.826% 
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 2
4 Amateur  137  BAYO JAYN BOBICK
JAYN BOBICK
OH Ridden 147.500 64.130% 
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 2
0 Amateur  145  SHE WILLY B NICE MEGAN BOLTE
MEGAN BOLTE
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 1
0 Amateur  145  SHE WILLY B NICE MEGAN BOLTE
MEGAN BOLTE
OH Scratched 0.000 0.000% 
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 3
 
End of Report