HDS SCHOOLING SHOW CHAMPIONSHIP

Saturday, December 5, 2020 Results
 
Display 12/5/2020 Results

03JC GCC PRIX CAPRILLI INTRODUCTORY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
0 JR/YR  427  CARTWHEEL TOCCATA MADELYN YI
MADELYN YI
TX Ridden 73.043 67.200

05AC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B AA CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Amateur  416  COPIOUS GINA SERKASEVICH
GINA SERKASEVICH
TX Ridden 68.438 68.438
2 Amateur  402  KESEM ADIR DAWN MORRIS
DAWN MORRIS
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500
3 Amateur  244  CHARLESTON REBECCA PARK
REBECCA PARK
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500

05JC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  414  SANDSPUR'S JUSS RAVEN ALYSSA J LONGORIA
ALYSSA J LONGORIA
TX Ridden 71.563 71.562
2 JR/YR  479  AKA TANGO ALLISON GOODMAN
MICHELLE FRANK
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
3 JR/YR  405  SAVE ME CONSTANTINA CARACOSTIS
HEARTHSTONE RIDING STABLES
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750
4 JR/YR  408  CHRISTOFF KENDALL MCKINNEY
HEARTHSTONE RIDING STABLES
TX Ridden 62.188 62.187
5 JR/YR  454  LITTLE KID SNEAKER ALYSSA IDEUS
ALYSSA IDEUS
TX Ridden 61.250 61.250
6 JR/YR  409  DIVA ANN REGAN
HEARTHSTONE RIDING STABLES
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750
7 JR/YR  447  ZORRO ELAINE MISCHLER
ALISON MACDONALD
TX Ridden 54.688 54.688

05OC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Open  237  LEONARDO’S MASTERPIECE BROOKE JOYA
BROOKE JOYA
TX Ridden 70.313 70.312
2 Open  452  KONING DEJAN KRUNIC
BETH FISHER
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
3 Open  462  RIVER ROSE MEREDITH KASPAR
CHRISTI VASQUEZ
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000

05PC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B PONY CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Pony  427  CARTWHEEL TOCCATA MADELYN YI
MADELYN YI
TX Ridden 72.500 72.500
2 Pony  455  SIR REGINALD HANNAH RUSSELL
YVETTE RONEY
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500

111 FEI TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Amateur  460  RUBATO CELISE EBERLE BRYLA
CELISE EBERLE BRYLA
TX Ridden 65.294 65.294
2022 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
0 Open  410  WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART
ANDREA HART
TX HDC 0.00 0.00
2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
0 Amateur  246  ÓNIX ASHLEY JONES
ASHLEY JONES
TX HDC 0.00 0.00
2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES

12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Open  472  BOEING WS KATHRYN BORTEL
REBEKAH WESATZKE
TX Ridden 70.286 70.286
2 Open  478  DEANFIELD DISNEY GENNA GLESS
GENNA GLESS
TX Ridden 64.143 64.143
3 Amateur  239  MYSTIC MAGIC ON ICE ISABELLA VRAZEL
ISABELLA VRAZEL
TX Ridden 63.857 63.857
4 JR/YR  492  JOEYS REWARD GEORGIA PHILLIPS
GEORGIA PHILLIPS
TX Ridden 62.286 62.286
5 Amateur  484  ROSARIA LAUREN BURTON
LAUREN BURTON
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
0 Amateur  241  JURIS DOC DILLON JULIE LANG
JULIE LANG
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00

13AC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Amateur  473  TIEDE G CAROL HANSEN
CAROL HANSEN
TX Ridden 64.028 64.028
2 Amateur  239  MYSTIC MAGIC ON ICE ISABELLA VRAZEL
ISABELLA VRAZEL
TX Ridden 62.639 62.639
3 Amateur  432  WHITE ROSES DIAMOND AMY KATE TWIDDY
AMY KATE TWIDDY
TX Ridden 60.972 60.972
4 Amateur  419  INTO THE RUSH JENNIFER WUOLLET
JENNIFER WUOLLET
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000

13JC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  413  BRIGADIER "BRIGGS" SHAE SMITH
SHAE SMITH
TX Ridden 66.389 66.389
2 JR/YR  488  BEAU TIE ERIN ROANE
ERIN ROANE
TX Ridden 62.639 62.639
3 JR/YR  456  RICK ISABELA DAVIS
ISABELA DAVIS
TX Ridden 62.083 62.083
4 JR/YR  491  HANDMADE PERFECTION ELIZABETH BEAZER
ELIZABETH BEAZER
TX Ridden 61.944 61.944

13OC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Open  418  SMJ ERAGON SANDRA LINDENBERG
SHANNON SULLIVAN
TX Ridden 65.556 65.556
2 Open  478  DEANFIELD DISNEY GENNA GLESS
GENNA GLESS
TX Ridden 62.917 62.917

13PC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Pony  459  DENALI AVA TAYLOR
AVA TAYLOR
TX Ridden 67.917 67.917

14OC 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 JR/YR  491  HANDMADE PERFECTION ELIZABETH BEAZER
ELIZABETH BEAZER
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500

23AC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Amateur  464  IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON
LAURIE JACKSON
TX Ridden 65.952 65.952
2 Amateur  432  WHITE ROSES DIAMOND AMY KATE TWIDDY
AMY KATE TWIDDY
TX Ridden 52.857 52.857

23OC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
0 Open  5  FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE +++// SANDRA LINDENBERG
LINDA STOUDEMAYER
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00

24OC 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Amateur  448  CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES
ASHLEY JONES
TX Ridden 68.167 68.167

33AC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
0 Amateur  426  FAERYN CYNDI CRAIG
CYNDI CRAIG
TX Eliminated 0.00 0.00

33JC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  487  CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO
TEGAN PEDIGO
TX Ridden 61.000 61.000

33OC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Open  429  CARPE DIEM SANDY VENNEMAN
SANDY VENNEMAN
TX Ridden 61.625 61.625

34OC 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 JR/YR  487  CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO
TEGAN PEDIGO
TX Ridden 63.167 63.167

53AC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Amateur  453  BENDITO PLATA LUZ KATHY GRAVES
KATHY GRAVES
TX Ridden 67.414 67.414
2 Amateur  484  ROSARIA LAUREN BURTON
LAUREN BURTON
TX Ridden 64.828 64.828
3 Amateur  416  COPIOUS GINA SERKASEVICH
GINA SERKASEVICH
TX Ridden 64.310 64.310
4 Amateur  467  LOVE MY SAM I AM SIERRA RONEY
MIKELLE FREEMAN
TX Ridden 62.241 62.241
5 Amateur  431  MR. PAINTED MIDAS VALERIE POULTER
ALISON MACDONALD
TX Ridden 59.138 59.138
6 Amateur  476  BELLE OF THE BRAWL AMY LYLE
AMY LYLE
TX Ridden 58.966 58.966
0 Amateur  483  MORANTE MR FAY LEWIS
FAY LEWIS
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00

53JC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 JR/YR  413  BRIGADIER "BRIGGS" SHAE SMITH
SHAE SMITH
TX Ridden 67.931 67.931
2 JR/YR  490  RENEGADE KENDALL HANOVER
KENDALL HANOVER
TX Ridden 67.069 67.069
4 JR/YR  401  COVERGIRL KATHARINE DEZEVALLOS
HEARTHSTONE RIDING STABLES
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
5 JR/YR  456  RICK ISABELA DAVIS
ISABELA DAVIS
TX Ridden 63.448 63.448
6 JR/YR  424  LADY HUCKSTRESS AUDREY GUITREAU
KELLY VAUGHAN
TX Ridden 62.931 62.931
7 JR/YR  404  SAVE ME NATASHA ISKE
HEARTHSTONE RIDING STABLES
TX Ridden 61.897 61.897
8 JR/YR  406  CHRISTOFF JULIETTE TONNEL
HEARTHSTONE RIDING STABLES
TX Ridden 61.034 61.034
9 JR/YR  407  COVERGIRL LILAH SHOFNER
HEARTHSTONE RIDING STABLES
TX Ridden 55.000 55.000

53OC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Open  418  SMJ ERAGON SANDRA LINDENBERG
SHANNON SULLIVAN
TX Ridden 72.069 72.069
2 Open  237  LEONARDO’S MASTERPIECE BROOKE JOYA
BROOKE JOYA
TX Ridden 70.517 70.517
3 Open  240  REY MP IVY BACKES
SUSAN MILLER
TX Ridden 69.138 69.138

55OC 2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 JR/YR  490  RENEGADE KENDALL HANOVER
KENDALL HANOVER
TX Ridden 67.000 67.000

7WD WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK JOG FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay WD R      C     Total
1 Amateur  430  SUNNY SAN BOON VALERIE POULTER
VALERIE POULTER
TX Ridden 100.000 100.000
2 Amateur  489  IM A SPORT MODEL JENNIFER LINN
JENNIFER LINN
TX Ridden 99.000 99.000

8WD WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK JOG LOPE FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay WD R      C     Total
1 JR/YR  421  FOUR REAL DRIVE HARPER UTAY
HARPER UTAY
TX Ridden 1.000 1.000
1 Amateur  461  DENVER AMANDA WOOLARD
AMANDA WOOLARD
TX Ridden 1.000 1.000

LL1 LEADLINE 12 AND UNDER FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
0 JR/YR  432  WHITE ROSES DIAMOND AMY KATE TWIDDY
AMY KATE TWIDDY
TX Ridden 0.00 0.00

08JC WALK/TROT/CANTER DRESSAGE EQUITATION SEMI FINALS FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  491  HANDMADE PERFECTION ELIZABETH BEAZER
ELIZABETH BEAZER
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000
1 Open  429  CARPE DIEM SANDY VENNEMAN
SANDY VENNEMAN
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000

11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Amateur  433  PRICELESS MISCHIEF CASSIDY HIMMELBERGER
CASSIDY HIMMELBERGER
TX Ridden 62.586 62.586
2 Amateur  451  MISS POW WOW JILLIAN BOWMAN
JILLIAN BOWMAN
TX Ridden 59.828 59.828
0 Amateur  241  JURIS DOC DILLON JULIE LANG
JULIE LANG
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
0 Amateur  453  BENDITO PLATA LUZ KATHY GRAVES
KATHY GRAVES
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
0 Amateur  483  MORANTE MR FAY LEWIS
FAY LEWIS
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  492  JOEYS REWARD GEORGIA PHILLIPS
GEORGIA PHILLIPS
TX Ridden 62.241 62.241
1 Pony  247  CADLANVALLEY ADVOCAAT BRIANNA CONIAN
LISA CONIAN
TX Ridden 63.621 63.621

110 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay WD R      C     Total
1 Amateur  461  DENVER AMANDA WOOLARD
AMANDA WOOLARD
TX Ridden 66.087 66.087
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 2
2 Amateur  489  IM A SPORT MODEL JENNIFER LINN
JENNIFER LINN
TX Ridden 64.500 64.500
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
3 Amateur  238  SONNET PRECIOUS DORIS MACDONALD
DORIS MACDONALD
TX Ridden 64.130 64.130
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 2
4 Amateur  461  DENVER AMANDA WOOLARD
AMANDA WOOLARD
TX Ridden 63.958 63.958
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 1
5 Amateur  430  SUNNY SAN BOON VALERIE POULTER
VALERIE POULTER
TX Ridden 62.778 62.778
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
0 Amateur  412  T-TOWNE TO THE POINT ANDREA WEBB
ANDREA WEBB
TX Eliminated 0.00 0.00
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
1 JR/YR  414  SANDSPUR'S JUSS RAVEN ALYSSA J LONGORIA
ALYSSA J LONGORIA
TX Ridden 70.952 70.952
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
2 JR/YR  480  AKA TANGO ABIGAIL STECKBECK
MICHELLE FRANK
TX Ridden 67.273 67.273
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
3 JR/YR  421  FOUR REAL DRIVE HARPER UTAY
HARPER UTAY
TX Ridden 65.625 65.625
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 1
4 JR/YR  421  FOUR REAL DRIVE HARPER UTAY
HARPER UTAY
TX Ridden 65.500 65.500
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
0 Open  3  KMA SPOT ME TOO ANNIE WIGGINS
CARA SHIRLEY BARRON
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 1

110OC WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay WD R      C     Total
1 AM/JR/YR  242  ZORRO NORIANN DOGUIM
ALISON MACDONALD
TX Ridden 69.048 69.048
WDAA 2019 EXCEPTIONAL RIDER-COACHED TEST 1
1 Amateur  412  T-TOWNE TO THE POINT ANDREA WEBB
ANDREA WEBB
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
2 Amateur  238  SONNET PRECIOUS DORIS MACDONALD
DORIS MACDONALD
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 4
3 Amateur  489  IM A SPORT MODEL JENNIFER LINN
JENNIFER LINN
TX Ridden 62.619 62.619
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
0 Amateur  430  SUNNY SAN BOON VALERIE POULTER
VALERIE POULTER
TX Excused 0.00 0.00
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
1 JR/YR  414  SANDSPUR'S JUSS RAVEN ALYSSA J LONGORIA
ALYSSA J LONGORIA
TX Ridden 72.381 72.381
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
2 JR/YR  480  AKA TANGO ABIGAIL STECKBECK
MICHELLE FRANK
TX Ridden 65.556 65.556
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
3 JR/YR  470  MELLAL LK ALYSSA J LONGORIA
MARTY JONES
TX Ridden 64.792 64.792
2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 1
4 JR/YR  420  SENOR HARPER UTAY
HARPER UTAY
TX Ridden 63.056 63.056
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
1 Open  471  MELLAL LK SANDRA LINDENBERG
MARTY JONES
TX Ridden 67.963 67.963
2017 WDAA LEVEL 1 TEST 3
2 Open  418  SMJ ERAGON SANDRA LINDENBERG
SHANNON SULLIVAN
TX Ridden 64.815 64.815
2017 WDAA LEVEL 1 TEST 1
0 Open  3  KMA SPOT ME TOO ANNIE WIGGINS
CARA SHIRLEY BARRON
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
2017 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 2

112OC USEA TEST OF CHOICE CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Amateur  419  INTO THE RUSH JENNIFER WUOLLET
JENNIFER WUOLLET
TX Ridden 75.278 64.524
USEA TRAINING A
1 JR/YR  482  GERAMIAH’S BRANDY ELIZA KELLY
SONYA KELLY
TX Ridden 57.000 63.333
USEA MODIFIED A

13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Amateur  419  INTO THE RUSH JENNIFER WUOLLET
JENNIFER WUOLLET
TX Ridden 62.917 62.917
2 Amateur  411  SOPHIE SONRISAS MAUREEN WILSON
MAUREEN WILSON
TX Ridden 60.694 60.694
3 Amateur  433  PRICELESS MISCHIEF CASSIDY HIMMELBERGER
CASSIDY HIMMELBERGER
TX Ridden 60.556 60.556
0 Amateur  449  LIL MISS SPLENDID JILLIAN BOWMAN
JILLIAN BOWMAN
TX Excused 0.00 0.00
1 Open  472  BOEING WS KATHRYN BORTEL
REBEKAH WESATZKE
TX Ridden 70.972 70.972
2 Open  240  REY MP IVY BACKES
SUSAN MILLER
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250
3 Open  475  ESTEVOAU KATHRYN BORTEL
KATHRYN BORTEL
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
4 Open  457  SIR ALASTER SARAH DENHAM
SARAH DENHAM
TX Ridden 60.694 60.694
1 Pony  459  DENALI AVA TAYLOR
AVA TAYLOR
TX Ridden 64.722 64.722

21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Amateur  432  WHITE ROSES DIAMOND AMY KATE TWIDDY
AMY KATE TWIDDY
TX Ridden 59.730 59.730
1 Open  450  FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER
BRYN OLIVER
TX Ridden 66.216 66.216
1 Pony  459  DENALI AVA TAYLOR
AVA TAYLOR
TX Ridden 60.541 60.541

23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Amateur  417  DAPPER DAN CHERYL LAIRD
CHERYL LAIRD
TX Ridden 62.738 62.738
2 Amateur  477  KUDU GF SHERRI PITTMAN
SHERRI PITTMAN
TX Ridden 56.667 56.667
1 Open  450  FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER
BRYN OLIVER
TX Ridden 62.738 62.738
0 Open  5  FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE +++// SANDRA LINDENBERG
LINDA STOUDEMAYER
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00

31 THIRD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 Open  494  HEAVEN SENT KATHERINE CONOVER
DEBBIE CONOVER SHAMBAN
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Open  446  CHROMIUM IVY BACKES
ASHLEY JONES
TX Ridden 66.750 66.750
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3 Open  232  SHERIFF DAVID REICHERT
KERRY BRUCE
TX Ridden 65.125 65.125
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
4 Open  243  LEON IVY BACKES
IVY BACKES
TX Ridden 62.875 62.875
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
5 Open  429  CARPE DIEM SANDY VENNEMAN
SANDY VENNEMAN
TX Ridden 58.649 58.649
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1

4A 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay WD R      C     Total
1 Amateur  481  G-SHARP BEN LAMAR REYNOLDS
REBEKAH WESATZKE
TX Ridden 68.750 68.750
2 Amateur  244  CHARLESTON REBECCA PARK
REBECCA PARK
TX Ridden 65.313 65.312
1 JR/YR  428  HE'S NIKIE'S SHADOW TYLEIGH PHILLIPS
TYLEIGH PHILLIPS
TX Ridden 61.875 61.875
1 Open  452  KONING DEJAN KRUNIC
BETH FISHER
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000

4B 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay WD R      C     Total
1 Amateur  481  G-SHARP BEN LAMAR REYNOLDS
REBEKAH WESATZKE
TX Ridden 64.688 64.688
2 Amateur  415  HYPERION SAMANTHA MIXON
SAMANTHA MIXON
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750
1 JR/YR  455  SIR REGINALD HANNAH RUSSELL
YVETTE RONEY
TX Ridden 63.125 63.125
2 JR/YR  454  LITTLE KID SNEAKER ALYSSA IDEUS
ALYSSA IDEUS
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
3 JR/YR  465  MR. PAINTED MIDAS KADENCE ARNOLD
ALISON MACDONALD
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750

4C 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay WD R      C     Total
0 Amateur  415  HYPERION SAMANTHA MIXON
SAMANTHA MIXON
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  455  SIR REGINALD HANNAH RUSSELL
YVETTE RONEY
TX Ridden 64.750 64.750
2 JR/YR  454  LITTLE KID SNEAKER ALYSSA IDEUS
ALYSSA IDEUS
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750

51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Amateur  402  KESEM ADIR DAWN MORRIS
DAWN MORRIS
TX Ridden 68.077 68.077
2 Amateur  486  COLETTE HTF CARRIE HATTAWAY
CARRIE HATTAWAY
TX Ridden 62.115 62.115
3 Amateur  431  MR. PAINTED MIDAS VALERIE POULTER
ALISON MACDONALD
TX Ridden 59.615 59.615
4 Amateur  463  SUGARTINI WITH A TWIST RAE CAIRO
RAE CAIRO
TX Ridden 58.269 58.269
1 JR/YR  482  GERAMIAH’S BRANDY ELIZA KELLY
SONYA KELLY
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
2 JR/YR  424  LADY HUCKSTRESS AUDREY GUITREAU
KELLY VAUGHAN
TX Ridden 62.885 62.885
3 JR/YR  468  PRINCE OF PEACE EVELYN DELCAMBRE
NANCY DELCAMBRE
TX Ridden 62.692 62.692
4 JR/YR  447  ZORRO ELAINE MISCHLER
ALISON MACDONALD
TX Ridden 48.654 48.654
0 Open  485  PFALCON H.P. LIZ NUGENT-HEFNER
ANDREA ATTARD
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 Pony  245  SMOKETREE (J) LITTLE TOY GUN LISA CONIAN
LISA CONIAN
TX Ridden 66.346 66.346

52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Amateur  476  BELLE OF THE BRAWL AMY LYLE
AMY LYLE
TX Ridden 57.241 57.241
2 Amateur  463  SUGARTINI WITH A TWIST RAE CAIRO
RAE CAIRO
TX Ridden 55.345 55.345
0 Amateur  422  HEROSTAN RSF REBECCA BRAKE
CANDYCE BECK-BRAKE
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 Pony  245  SMOKETREE (J) LITTLE TOY GUN LISA CONIAN
LISA CONIAN
TX Ridden 66.034 66.034

53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera r      C     Total
1 Amateur  425  STOLICHNAYA EMILY CONN
KATHRYN BORTEL
TX Ridden 67.414 67.414
2 Amateur  451  MISS POW WOW JILLIAN BOWMAN
JILLIAN BOWMAN
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759
3 Amateur  486  COLETTE HTF CARRIE HATTAWAY
CARRIE HATTAWAY
TX Ridden 61.034 61.034
4 Amateur  467  LOVE MY SAM I AM SIERRA RONEY
MIKELLE FREEMAN
TX Ridden 60.345 60.345
0 Amateur  422  HEROSTAN RSF REBECCA BRAKE
CANDYCE BECK-BRAKE
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  468  PRINCE OF PEACE EVELYN DELCAMBRE
NANCY DELCAMBRE
TX Ridden 60.345 60.345
2 JR/YR  490  RENEGADE KENDALL HANOVER
KENDALL HANOVER
TX Ridden 59.483 59.483
1 Open  457  SIR ALASTER SARAH DENHAM
SARAH DENHAM
TX Ridden 70.690 70.690
0 Open  485  PFALCON H.P. LIZ NUGENT-HEFNER
ANDREA ATTARD
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 Pony  247  CADLANVALLEY ADVOCAAT BRIANNA CONIAN
LISA CONIAN
TX Ridden 66.897 66.897
2 Pony  427  CARTWHEEL TOCCATA MADELYN YI
MADELYN YI
TX Ridden 66.724 66.724

7 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  414  SANDSPUR'S JUSS RAVEN ALYSSA J LONGORIA
ALYSSA J LONGORIA
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000
2 JR/YR  465  MR. PAINTED MIDAS KADENCE ARNOLD
ALISON MACDONALD
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
2 JR/YR  466  LOVE MY SAM I AM MILAN MYLES
MIKELLE FREEMAN
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000

8 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  447  ZORRO ELAINE MISCHLER
ALISON MACDONALD
TX Ridden 62.000 62.000
 
End of Report