DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II

Saturday, July 18, 2020 Results
 
Display 7/18/2020 Results
Display 7/19/2020 Results

82 2020 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST FINAL
E: El-Ramey S  C: Anne Cizadlo S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  373  WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY
RYLEE PUMPHREY
TX Ridden 146.000 149.500 59.100

14 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  313  L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY
AMY LYNN DENNY
TX Ridden 60.278 60.278

56 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Amateur  375  DENIM FS JULIA PEACOCK
JULIA PEACOCK
TX Ridden 68.621 68.621
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Amateur  332  ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE
TIM SHANE
LA Ridden 60.833 60.833
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3

7 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR FINAL
C: Marie Maloney r      C     Total
1 JR/YR  325  ZUCKERHUT SAMANTHA COLLINS
SAMANTHA COLLINS
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000
2 JR/YR  313  L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY
AMY LYNN DENNY
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000

85 USEF YOUNG ADULT 2022 FEI INTERMEDIATE II FINAL
E: El-Ramey S  C: Anne Cizadlo S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  335  LE BEAU HK HANNAH KANG
HANNAH KANG
TX Ridden 58.382 62.353 60.368

90 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX FINAL
E: El-Ramey S  C: Anne Cizadlo S  E   C     Total
1 Amateur  324  SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA
ANARTZ CHANCA
TX Ridden 62.875 65.625 64.250
2 Amateur  347  FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER
BONNIE CANTER
TX Ridden 59.375 62.875 61.125

EAA1 USEA ADVANCED A FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Open  364  QC DIAMANTAIRE SYDNEY ELLIOTT
CAROL STEPHENS
LA Ridden 67.500 67.500

EAB1 USEA ADVANCED B FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Open  364  QC DIAMANTAIRE SYDNEY ELLIOTT
CAROL STEPHENS
LA Ridden 67.656 67.656

EIA1 USEA INTERMEDIATE TEST A FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Open  365  COMMANDO D’OSTHUY SYDNEY ELLIOTT
CAROL STEPHENS
LA Ridden 77.400 66.724

EIB1 USEA MODIFIED B FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Open  365  COMMANDO D’OSTHUY SYDNEY ELLIOTT
CAROL STEPHENS
LA Ridden 89.762 67.321

68 2022 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST FINAL
E: El-Ramey S  C: Anne Cizadlo S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  330  HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR
DENISE LIPAR
TX Ridden 65.455 67.576 66.515
2 JR/YR  344  WHIZARD EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS
EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS
TX Ridden 65.152 66.515 65.833
3 JR/YR  302  DR. SCHIWAGO 9 ZAINAB SHAH
ZAINAB SHAH
TX Ridden 61.364 66.212 63.788
4 JR/YR  314  LEGENDE KASEY DENNY
AMY LYNN DENNY
TX Ridden 59.545 60.152 59.848

86 USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST FINAL
C:  Cizadlo / El-Ramey S      C     Total
1 Open  342  NTEC RADAMES BENJAMIN ALBRIGHT
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 69.600 69.600

11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey S      C     Total
1 Amateur  327  VALENDERO 2 VICKI BOROWSKI
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 66.034 66.034
2 Amateur  323  NTEC QUINTUS SAMANTHA FARROW
SAMANTHA FARROW
TX Ridden 63.793 63.793
3 Amateur  366  FLITWICK GSF ELIZABETH ABBOTT
ELIZABETH ABBOTT
OK Ridden 63.103 63.103
4 Amateur  361  BAY BREEZE HANNAH CORLETT
NOREEN CORLETT
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862
5 Amateur  352  GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER
BONNIE PARKER
TX Ridden 60.690 60.690
1 JR/YR  377  BARON VONSNOOT PEYTON MCCOMBS
PEYTON MCCOMBS
TX Ridden 63.966 63.966
2 JR/YR  379  CRAFTY TRAVELER CARMEN MALLINI
CARMEN MALLINI
TX Ridden 51.207 51.207
0 JR/YR  376  SIMON SLICK CALEB MCCOMBS
CALEB MCCOMBS
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00

12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey S      C     Total
1 Amateur  309  AMAZING GRACE DEENA HINTON
DEENA HINTON
TX Ridden 69.000 69.000
2 Amateur  311  COMPELLING CHRIS STEPHANIE CALLIHAN
STEPHANIE CALLIHAN
TX Ridden 64.143 64.143
3 Amateur  366  FLITWICK GSF ELIZABETH ABBOTT
ELIZABETH ABBOTT
OK Ridden 60.857 60.857
4 Amateur  326  NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA
ZELDA CASANOVA
TX Ridden 60.714 60.714
1 JR/YR  377  BARON VONSNOOT PEYTON MCCOMBS
PEYTON MCCOMBS
TX Ridden 63.429 63.429
0 JR/YR  376  SIMON SLICK CALEB MCCOMBS
CALEB MCCOMBS
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 Open  322  ROCK STAR BARBARA WROE
BARBARA WROE
TX Ridden 65.571 65.571

13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey S      C     Total
1 Amateur  352  GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER
BONNIE PARKER
TX Ridden 63.889 63.889
2 Amateur  309  AMAZING GRACE DEENA HINTON
DEENA HINTON
TX Ridden 63.194 63.194
3 Amateur  326  NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA
ZELDA CASANOVA
TX Ridden 60.417 60.417
4 Amateur  332  ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE
TIM SHANE
LA Ridden 55.694 55.694
1 JR/YR  348  STERLING THUNDER MEGHAN ADELMAN
MEGHAN ADELMAN
KY Ridden 63.750 63.750
2 JR/YR  367  PARK AVENUE 111 LAUREN GARCIA
ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME
TX Ridden 63.194 63.194
3 JR/YR  325  ZUCKERHUT SAMANTHA COLLINS
SAMANTHA COLLINS
TX Ridden 62.222 62.222
1 Open  322  ROCK STAR BARBARA WROE
BARBARA WROE
TX Ridden 65.278 65.278

2 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey S      C     Total
1 Amateur  310  GUCCI LINDA DENKE
LINDA DENKE
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750
0 Amateur  360  MUNTCHKIN-MUNT FAN E GOUDBERCH MEAGAN GOLDBERG
MEAGAN GOLDBERG
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00

21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney r      C     Total
1 Amateur  371  SPS SORAJA RACHEL PENNINGTON
JILL PETERSON
TX Ridden 67.568 67.568
2 Amateur  351  TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT
GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT
TX Ridden 66.486 66.486
3 Amateur  369  OSYRIS CALLIE METZLER
CALLIE METZLER
TX Ridden 65.270 65.270
4 Amateur  349  DOURADO PAMELA KEMP
PAMELA KEMP
TX Ridden 62.162 62.162
0 Amateur  316  DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS
STEPHANIE EVANS
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  367  PARK AVENUE 111 LAUREN GARCIA
ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME
TX Ridden 67.162 67.162
1 Open  312  LA FLOR KASEY MIX
SARAH BATES
TX Ridden 72.297 72.297
2 Open  353  WICKED WOLF LISA BLACKMON
LISA BLACKMON
TX Ridden 64.189 64.189

22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney r      C     Total
1 Amateur  311  COMPELLING CHRIS STEPHANIE CALLIHAN
STEPHANIE CALLIHAN
TX Ridden 68.171 68.171

23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney r      C     Total
0 Amateur  316  DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS
STEPHANIE EVANS
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  373  WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY
RYLEE PUMPHREY
TX Ridden 63.452 63.452
1 Open  312  LA FLOR KASEY MIX
SARAH BATES
TX Ridden 69.643 69.643
2 Open  353  WICKED WOLF LISA BLACKMON
LISA BLACKMON
TX Ridden 65.595 65.595
3 Open  346  ZANDER ELLIE MURRAY
ANNEMARIE WHALEY
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000

31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Amateur  351  TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT
GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT
TX Ridden 62.973 62.973
1 JR/YR  334  WODEN EMILY GILBERT
EMILY GILBERT
TX Ridden 63.784 63.784
2 JR/YR  368  SIR OBERON LAUREN GARCIA
ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME
TX Ridden 61.757 61.757
1 Open  356  LAND STAR LISA BLACKMON
LISA BLACKMON
TX Ridden 67.568 67.568
2 Open  338  DANCIERA VAS PATRICIA MOJDARA
PATRICIA MOJDARA
TX Ridden 65.405 65.405
0 Open  341  GENETIC BENJAMIN ALBRIGHT
EURO HORSE VENTURES, LLC
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00

32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  334  WODEN EMILY GILBERT
EMILY GILBERT
TX Ridden 60.263 60.263

33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Amateur  370  DE BLASIO ELISABETH DEWAR
ELISABETH DEWAR
TX Ridden 64.500 64.500
1 Open  338  DANCIERA VAS PATRICIA MOJDARA
PATRICIA MOJDARA
TX Ridden 66.125 66.125
2 Open  356  LAND STAR LISA BLACKMON
LISA BLACKMON
TX Ridden 65.125 65.125
3 Open  343  CHARGE MY CARD AMBER HALL
AMBER HALL
TX Ridden 56.750 56.750

35 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Open  354  EPIC DREAM LISA BLACKMON
LISA BLACKMON
TX Ridden 70.733 70.733

4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey S      C     Total
1 Amateur  310  GUCCI LINDA DENKE
LINDA DENKE
TX Ridden 65.313 65.312
0 Amateur  360  MUNTCHKIN-MUNT FAN E GOUDBERCH MEAGAN GOLDBERG
MEAGAN GOLDBERG
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  345  WONDER BOY MAHRI WENZEL
MAHRI WENZEL
TX Ridden 67.188 67.188

41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Open  355  EURO XPRESS NICOLE ACOSTA
JOANN GRAMLICH
TX Ridden 58.205 58.205
2 Open  343  CHARGE MY CARD AMBER HALL
AMBER HALL
TX Ridden 56.154 56.154

43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  331  DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY
SAVANA GARVEY
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750
1 Open  355  EURO XPRESS NICOLE ACOSTA
JOANN GRAMLICH
TX Ridden 59.167 59.167

51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney r      C     Total
1 Amateur  301  ANIKA KRISTEN KNOTT
KRISTEN KNOTT
TX Ridden 63.077 63.077

52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney r      C     Total
1 JR/YR  379  CRAFTY TRAVELER CARMEN MALLINI
CARMEN MALLINI
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759
1 Open  358  DONATELLA JESSICA BLACKMON-WHITE
CHARLOTTE STOTTS
TX Ridden 77.241 77.241

53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney r      C     Total
1 Amateur  375  DENIM FS JULIA PEACOCK
JULIA PEACOCK
TX Ridden 72.069 72.069
2 Amateur  337  DAILY WEC SUE HOWE
SUE HOWE
TX Ridden 71.379 71.379
3 Amateur  301  ANIKA KRISTEN KNOTT
KRISTEN KNOTT
TX Ridden 68.793 68.793
4 Amateur  361  BAY BREEZE HANNAH CORLETT
NOREEN CORLETT
TX Ridden 68.448 68.448
5 Amateur  327  VALENDERO 2 VICKI BOROWSKI
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 66.034 66.034
6 Amateur  323  NTEC QUINTUS SAMANTHA FARROW
SAMANTHA FARROW
TX Ridden 65.345 65.345
7 Amateur  328  CORNET NOIR DEBORAH MCALEXANDER
DEBORAH MCALEXANDER
TX Ridden 61.379 61.379
7 Amateur  357  KABAM ELIZABETH VANMAN
ELIZABETH VANMAN
TX Ridden 61.379 61.379
0 Amateur  359  YGRAINE D CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD
CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD
TX Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  348  STERLING THUNDER MEGHAN ADELMAN
MEGHAN ADELMAN
KY Ridden 70.345 70.345
2 JR/YR  325  ZUCKERHUT SAMANTHA COLLINS
SAMANTHA COLLINS
TX Ridden 68.103 68.103
1 Open  358  DONATELLA JESSICA BLACKMON-WHITE
CHARLOTTE STOTTS
TX Ridden 77.759 77.759
2 Open  317  VON VALEN KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI
KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI
TX Ridden 61.724 61.724

54 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY FINAL
C: Marie Maloney r      C     Total
1 JR/YR  345  WONDER BOY MAHRI WENZEL
MAHRI WENZEL
TX Ridden 64.828 64.828
3 JR/YR  318  VON VALEN HOLLAND TAPPER
KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI
TX Ridden 59.655 59.655

70 2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey S      C     Total
1 Open  319  DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI
EMILEE SPINELLI
TX Ridden 65.441 65.441
2 Open  362  XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE
JENESENA URSONE
TX Ridden 59.265 59.265
3 Open  333  LILI MARLENE HOLLY PERKINS
ANN MARIE COWDREY
TX Ridden 54.706 54.706

71 2022 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Open  319  DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI
EMILEE SPINELLI
TX Ridden 67.647 67.647
1 Open  340  SANDROLETTO BENJAMIN WINGER
MELANY LIPAR
TX Ridden 67.647 67.647
3 Open  339  DOWNTON BENJAMIN WINGER
MELANY LIPAR
TX Ridden 64.265 64.265

75 FEI FS TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 JR/YR  335  LE BEAU HK HANNAH KANG
HANNAH KANG
TX Ridden 67.400 67.400
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE

76 2022 FEI GRAND PRIX FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo S      C     Total
1 Open  374  WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR
TRICIA VELEY
TX Ridden 63.696 63.696

79 2022 FEI PONY TEAM TEST FINAL
E: El-Ramey S  C: Anne Cizadlo S  E   C     Total
1 JR/YR  336  FIERRO L'OASIS SANTINA HACKETT
SANTINA HACKETT
TX Ridden 58.571 61.571 60.071

91 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Marie Maloney r      C     Total
1 Amateur  328  CORNET NOIR DEBORAH MCALEXANDER
DEBORAH MCALEXANDER
TX Ridden 64.375 64.375
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
 
End of Report