MID-OHIO DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION SPRING SCHOOLING SHOW

Saturday, March 16, 2019 Results
 
Display 3/16/2019 Results
Display 3/17/2019 Results

101 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall L      C     Total
1 Amateur  563  GRYPHON MEGAN BOLTE
PHYLLIS STEVENS
OH Ridden 68.438 68.438
2 Amateur  250  WILLOW LIZ MILLER
LIZ MILLER
OH Ridden 64.375 64.375
3 Amateur  216  MAGNA DOODLE DENISE ELLIS
DENISE ELLIS
OH Ridden 57.813 57.812

104 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  238  LITTLE MISS MUFFETT LILY WAHL
LILY WAHL
OH Ridden 62.000 62.000
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C

113 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 Open  439  I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL
STACY WESTFALL
OH Ridden 69.595 69.595
2 Open  211  WATCH MUASSA'S PRIDE AMANDA STOUT
AMANDA STOUT
OH Ridden 60.811 60.811

117 3RD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
0 Open  254  KHALEESI SARA JUSTICE
SARA JUSTICE
OH Scratched 0.00 0.00
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
0 Amateur  401  RUDY VICKI MILLIRON
VICKI MILLIRON
OH Scratched 0.00 0.00
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
0 Open  254  KHALEESI SARA JUSTICE
SARA JUSTICE
OH Scratched 0.00 0.00
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3

119 FEI TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
0 JR/YR  106  SENTIMENTAL SONG KAYTLYN ROWEN
KAYTLYN ROWEN
WI Eliminated 0.00 0.00
2022 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST

123 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  218  INSPECTOR MORSE MARGARET ZELINSKI
MARGARET ZELINSKI
OH Ridden 6.500 6.500
2 JR/YR  304  SUN AGAIN CHEYANNE LEMON
INGRID CAWTHORNE
OH Ridden 6.000 6.000

124 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  218  INSPECTOR MORSE MARGARET ZELINSKI
MARGARET ZELINSKI
OH Ridden 6.500 6.500
2 JR/YR  304  SUN AGAIN CHEYANNE LEMON
INGRID CAWTHORNE
OH Ridden 6.000 6.000

102 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall L      C     Total
1 Amateur  359  ROUTE SEVEN NICKI VERBECK
NICKI VERBECK
OH Ridden 69.688 69.688
2 Amateur  250  WILLOW LIZ MILLER
LIZ MILLER
OH Ridden 64.063 64.062
3 Amateur  203  FIONA JULIE DIXON
JULIE DIXON
OH Ridden 61.563 61.562
4 Amateur  248  INDYAMA JONES JENNIFER TIPPLE
JENNIFER TIPPLE
OH Ridden 60.313 60.312
5 Amateur  216  MAGNA DOODLE DENISE ELLIS
DENISE ELLIS
OH Ridden 56.250 56.250
1 JR/YR  202  FOLLOW MY LEAD EMILY WRIGHT
MICHAEL WRIGHT
OH Ridden 64.688 64.688
2 JR/YR  238  LITTLE MISS MUFFETT LILY WAHL
LILY WAHL
OH Ridden 58.750 58.750
1 Open  460  ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS
KAREN LUCIANO
OH Ridden 73.750 73.750
2 Open  452  CHAMP PAIGE LIPTAK
PAIGE LIPTAK
OH Ridden 60.625 60.625

103 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall L      C     Total
1 Amateur  359  ROUTE SEVEN NICKI VERBECK
NICKI VERBECK
OH Ridden 66.750 66.750
2 Amateur  203  FIONA JULIE DIXON
JULIE DIXON
OH Ridden 57.750 57.750
0 Amateur  216  MAGNA DOODLE DENISE ELLIS
DENISE ELLIS
OH Eliminated 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  371  MILE HIGH MURPHY MOLLY METCALF
MOLLY METCALF
OH Ridden 68.750 68.750
2 JR/YR  202  FOLLOW MY LEAD EMILY WRIGHT
MICHAEL WRIGHT
OH Ridden 64.250 64.250
3 JR/YR  238  LITTLE MISS MUFFETT LILY WAHL
LILY WAHL
OH Ridden 59.500 59.500
4 JR/YR  278  SIMEON VALEIRE GOLDEN
VALEIRE GOLDEN
OH Ridden 59.000 59.000
1 Open  460  ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS
KAREN LUCIANO
OH Ridden 72.500 72.500
2 Open  452  CHAMP PAIGE LIPTAK
PAIGE LIPTAK
OH Ridden 60.500 60.500

105 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall L      C     Total
1 Amateur  305  TIMNAH XARIS MEGAN BOLTE
MEGAN BOLTE
OH Ridden 67.115 67.115
2 Amateur  500  MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG
ISOBEL MCLURG
OH Ridden 66.154 66.154
3 Amateur  276  PIPPIN BETH BARYON
BETH BARYON
OH Ridden 63.654 63.654
4 Amateur  271  MT. AZTEC GOLD MMS TRACY DISABATO-AUST
TRACY DISABATO-AUST
OH Ridden 62.885 62.885
5 Amateur  212  FORTUNE MAKER SUSAN ANTILL
SUSAN ANTILL
OH Ridden 62.692 62.692
6 Amateur  205  THE QUAILMAN JULIE KELLEY
JULIE KELLEY
OH Ridden 61.923 61.923
7 Amateur  232  GUMBO N DRIFTWOOD MACKENZIE RENZ
MEG MCTIVER
OH Ridden 55.962 55.962
8 Amateur  248  INDYAMA JONES JENNIFER TIPPLE
JENNIFER TIPPLE
OH Ridden 55.385 55.385
1 JR/YR  371  MILE HIGH MURPHY MOLLY METCALF
MOLLY METCALF
OH Ridden 66.154 66.154
2 JR/YR  164  JABEZ ELLIANA SANCHEZ
ELLIANA SANCHEZ
OH Ridden 65.000 65.000
3 JR/YR  201  UNDER THE RADAR SAMANTHA WRIGHT
MICHAEL WRIGHT
OH Ridden 62.692 62.692
4 JR/YR  278  SIMEON VALEIRE GOLDEN
VALEIRE GOLDEN
OH Ridden 56.923 56.923
1 Open  126  FROSTY SNAPPER PF MEG MCTIVER
MEG MCTIVER
OH Ridden 64.423 64.423
2 Open  214  INCOGNITO MELISSA LUCAS
MELISSA LUCAS
OH Ridden 61.923 61.923
3 Open  209  NELSON ERICA HOLTSBERRY
ERICA HOLTSBERRY
OH Ridden 53.269 53.269
4 Open  207  MILITARY LEGEND KAITLYN VORBROKER
KAITLYN VORBROKER
OH Ridden 51.923 51.923

106 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall L      C     Total
1 Amateur  228  HOT TIN ROOF KARA CORPMAN
KARA CORPMAN
OH Ridden 67.759 67.759
2 Amateur  367  LADY OF RIVENDELL MEGAN BOLTE
MEGAN BOLTE
OH Ridden 63.793 63.793
3 Amateur  212  FORTUNE MAKER SUSAN ANTILL
SUSAN ANTILL
OH Ridden 63.276 63.276
4 Amateur  271  MT. AZTEC GOLD MMS TRACY DISABATO-AUST
TRACY DISABATO-AUST
OH Ridden 62.759 62.759
5 Amateur  500  MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG
ISOBEL MCLURG
OH Ridden 60.172 60.172
1 JR/YR  201  UNDER THE RADAR SAMANTHA WRIGHT
MICHAEL WRIGHT
OH Ridden 64.655 64.655
2 JR/YR  164  JABEZ ELLIANA SANCHEZ
ELLIANA SANCHEZ
OH Ridden 62.931 62.931
1 Open  214  INCOGNITO MELISSA LUCAS
MELISSA LUCAS
OH Ridden 67.241 67.241
2 Open  209  NELSON ERICA HOLTSBERRY
ERICA HOLTSBERRY
OH Ridden 58.103 58.103
3 Open  207  MILITARY LEGEND KAITLYN VORBROKER
KAITLYN VORBROKER
OH Ridden 56.897 56.897

107 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall L      C     Total
1 Amateur  213  JB. DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON
TRACY HAMILTON
OH Ridden 67.759 67.759
2 Amateur  228  HOT TIN ROOF KARA CORPMAN
KARA CORPMAN
OH Ridden 62.414 62.414
3 Amateur  276  PIPPIN BETH BARYON
BETH BARYON
OH Ridden 60.690 60.690
1 JR/YR  164  JABEZ ELLIANA SANCHEZ
ELLIANA SANCHEZ
OH Ridden 58.966 58.966
1 Open  231  EMILINE SUSAN GINISE
KATE GINISE
OH Ridden 54.483 54.483

108 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING LEVEL FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 Amateur  212  FORTUNE MAKER SUSAN ANTILL
SUSAN ANTILL
OH Ridden 64.138 64.138
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
0 Amateur  232  GUMBO N DRIFTWOOD MACKENZIE RENZ
MEG MCTIVER
OH Eliminated 0.00 0.00
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
1 JR/YR  371  MILE HIGH MURPHY MOLLY METCALF
MOLLY METCALF
OH Ridden 67.308 67.308
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
1 Open  126  FROSTY SNAPPER PF MEG MCTIVER
MEG MCTIVER
OH Ridden 64.808 64.808
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1

109 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 Amateur  352  HAPTOWN BETH MCCULLOUGH
BETH MCCULLOUGH
OH Ridden 67.931 67.931
2 Amateur  170  GUNNER NANCY NEELY
NANCY NEELY
OH Ridden 64.828 64.828
3 Amateur  213  JB. DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON
TRACY HAMILTON
OH Ridden 63.621 63.621
1 Open  439  I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL
STACY WESTFALL
OH Ridden 72.241 72.241
2 Open  458  SHADOWPLAY ANNA VLOEDMAN
ANNA VLOEDMAN
OH Ridden 65.517 65.517
3 Open  249  SPLASH OF CLASS SAMANTHA KEERAN
SAMANTHA KEERAN
OH Ridden 63.448 63.448

110 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 Amateur  170  GUNNER NANCY NEELY
NANCY NEELY
OH Ridden 62.286 62.286
2 Amateur  352  HAPTOWN BETH MCCULLOUGH
BETH MCCULLOUGH
OH Ridden 62.143 62.143
1 Open  458  SHADOWPLAY ANNA VLOEDMAN
ANNA VLOEDMAN
OH Ridden 67.143 67.143
2 Open  249  SPLASH OF CLASS SAMANTHA KEERAN
SAMANTHA KEERAN
OH Ridden 63.286 63.286

111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 Amateur  210  SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON
LEIGH CAMERON
OH Ridden 66.250 66.250
1 Open  457  GHERICO RENEE PETERS
SHERRY BECKMAN
OH Ridden 66.389 66.389
2 Open  211  WATCH MUASSA'S PRIDE AMANDA STOUT
AMANDA STOUT
OH Ridden 65.556 65.556

112 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE FIRST LEVEL FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 Amateur  210  SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON
LEIGH CAMERON
OH Ridden 68.611 68.611
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
0 Amateur  352  HAPTOWN BETH MCCULLOUGH
BETH MCCULLOUGH
OH Scratched 0.00 0.00
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1 Open  211  WATCH MUASSA'S PRIDE AMANDA STOUT
AMANDA STOUT
OH Ridden 66.389 66.389
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3

120 USEA TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 Amateur  185  GOOD TIME JOEY ANNE-CLAIRE CHRISTIAEN
TIFFANY TEETER
OH Ridden 84.444 72.381
USEA NOVICE B
2 Amateur  185  GOOD TIME JOEY ANNE-CLAIRE CHRISTIAEN
TIFFANY TEETER
OH Ridden 81.389 69.762
USEA NOVICE A
3 Amateur  205  THE QUAILMAN JULIE KELLEY
JULIE KELLEY
OH Ridden 57.500 63.889
USEA MODIFIED A
4 Amateur  205  THE QUAILMAN JULIE KELLEY
JULIE KELLEY
OH Ridden 79.375 63.500
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE B
1 JR/YR  396  GRAND APPEALS LEGEND ISABEL HIVELY
GRETCHEN CARPENTER
OH Ridden 70.833 60.714
USEA TRAINING A
2 JR/YR  350  SUITA MUSIC ISABEL HIVELY
ISABEL HIVELY
OH Ridden 68.333 58.571
USEA NOVICE A
3 JR/YR  350  SUITA MUSIC ISABEL HIVELY
ISABEL HIVELY
OH Ridden 67.778 58.095
USEA TRAINING A
1 Open  314  MR DARCY PAIGE LIPTAK
PAIGE LIPTAK
OH Ridden 79.722 68.333
USEA TRAINING A
2 Open  209  NELSON ERICA HOLTSBERRY
ERICA HOLTSBERRY
OH Ridden 47.000 52.222
USEA MODIFIED A

122 IN HAND TEST OF CHOICE FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh L      C     Total
1 Amateur  204  DHF ICARUS RENEE CARTER
RENEE CARTER
OH Ridden 62.500 62.500
1 JR/YR  238  LITTLE MISS MUFFETT LILY WAHL
LILY WAHL
OH Ridden 66.000 66.000
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
 
End of Report