MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 7-8

Saturday, August 10, 2019 Results
 
Display 8/10/2019 Results
Display 8/11/2019 Results

1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke L      C     Total
1 Amateur  404  ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM
TRACY ENGBLOOM
MI Ridden 73.330 73.330
2 Amateur  290  DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD
DARLENE REICHARD
MI Ridden 68.330 68.330
0 Amateur  400  DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ
PATRICIA SCHMALZ
MI Scratched 0.00 0.00

1T1NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE FINAL
C: Glenda Warner L      C     Total
1 Amateur  560  WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN
AMY RUBIN
MI Ridden 66.346 66.346

1T2NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE FINAL
C: Glenda Warner L      C     Total
1 Amateur  560  WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN
AMY RUBIN
MI Ridden 70.690 70.690

1WB3 2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 3 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  174  COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 62.000 62.000

1WB4 2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 4 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  174  COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 58.800 58.800

160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke L      C     Total
1 Amateur  248  QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER
SALLY BAKER
MI Ridden 62.500 62.500
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Amateur  350  WMH SMOKINWOOD JILL HEINCELMAN
JILL HEINCELMAN
MI Ridden 59.459 59.459
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1

1F1 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke L      C     Total
1 Amateur  161  LINUS ELISABETH FLISS
ELISABETH FLISS
MI Ridden 73.966 73.966
2 Amateur  553  INKY ANN KENNEDY
ANN KENNEDY
MI Ridden 59.655 59.655
2 JR/YR  551  MED SHAKIN HIGH DICE KATHRYN GERHARDT
KATHRYN GERHARDT
MI Ridden 59.655 59.655
1 Open  556  ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD
KATHLEEN CARD
MI Ridden 56.897 56.897

1F2 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke L      C     Total
1 Amateur  161  LINUS ELISABETH FLISS
ELISABETH FLISS
MI Ridden 70.857 70.857
2 Amateur  185  ROXY JILL SPIERS
JILL SPIERS
MI Ridden 60.714 60.714
1 Open  556  ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD
KATHLEEN CARD
MI Ridden 61.429 61.429

1F3 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke L      C     Total
1 Amateur  563  DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE
DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE
MI Ridden 72.222 72.222
2 Amateur  468  HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON
MAGGIE LEVY
MI Ridden 67.083 67.083
3 Amateur  185  ROXY JILL SPIERS
JILL SPIERS
MI Ridden 62.361 62.361
4 Amateur  400  DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ
PATRICIA SCHMALZ
MI Ridden 61.389 61.389
5 Amateur  492  DESIGNATED FROST LAUREN PIETERSEN
SUE ASHLEY
MI Ridden 58.889 58.889
6 Amateur  253  ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER
CHRIS LEAMAN
MI Ridden 56.528 56.528
1 Open  557  BLING ERIN MILES
ERIN MILES
MI Ridden 63.194 63.194
2 Open  462  COCO KENDRA STOCKFORD
MICHELLE HOERLEIN
MI Ridden 58.194 58.194

1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B FINAL
C: Glenda Warner L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  285  GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 59.688 59.688

1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C FINAL
C: Glenda Warner L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  561  PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 66.250 66.250
2 JR/YR  285  GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 63.750 63.750

1S3 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke L      C     Total
1 Amateur  563  DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE
DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE
MI Ridden 64.286 64.286
2 Amateur  468  HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON
MAGGIE LEVY
MI Ridden 58.810 58.810
3 Amateur  253  ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER
CHRIS LEAMAN
MI Ridden 51.905 51.905
1 Open  557  BLING ERIN MILES
ERIN MILES
MI Ridden 56.786 56.786

1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner L      C     Total
1 Amateur  483  GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK
KAREN VAVRICK
MI Ridden 72.885 72.885
2 Amateur  188  CARTER ROAD SHELBY LANGENSTEIN
SHELBY LANGENSTEIN
MI Ridden 71.538 71.538
3 Amateur  552  PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE
REBECCA AGLE
MI Ridden 57.308 57.308
1 JR/YR  484  HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK
KAREN VAVRICK
MI Ridden 69.231 69.231
2 JR/YR  561  PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 63.462 63.462
3 JR/YR  425  SPUMONI ISABELLE BANTEN
KARYN SZADYR
MI Ridden 62.308 62.308

1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner L      C     Total
1 Amateur  188  CARTER ROAD SHELBY LANGENSTEIN
SHELBY LANGENSTEIN
MI Ridden 70.690 70.690
2 Amateur  485  TOTAL PLAN ARIEL OLAH
ARIEL OLAH
MI Ridden 67.759 67.759
3 Amateur  377  FOR SALE FELICITY ELISABETH FLISS
ELISABETH FLISS
MI Ridden 63.103 63.103
4 Amateur  554  BEBE MISA MCCOY
MISA MCCOY
MI Ridden 62.931 62.931
5 Amateur  467  OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN
MARCIA HICKMAN
MI Ridden 58.448 58.448
6 Amateur  437  CASEY DONNA ZAIKI
DONNA ZAIKI
MI Ridden 51.897 51.897
1 JR/YR  301  GRAND OPTIMIST AUTUMN VAVRICK
KAREN VAVRICK
MI Ridden 72.069 72.069
2 JR/YR  481  COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN
MICHELLE HOERLEIN
MI Ridden 66.034 66.034
3 JR/YR  425  SPUMONI ISABELLE BANTEN
KARYN SZADYR
MI Ridden 65.862 65.862
4 JR/YR  562  DONA ALEGRIA JENNIE SOULE
JENNIE SOULE
MI Ridden 61.897 61.897

1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke L      C     Total
1 Amateur  400  DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ
PATRICIA SCHMALZ
MI Ridden 64.655 64.655
2 Amateur  553  INKY ANN KENNEDY
ANN KENNEDY
MI Ridden 64.655 64.655
3 Amateur  485  TOTAL PLAN ARIEL OLAH
ARIEL OLAH
MI Ridden 63.621 63.621
4 Amateur  554  BEBE MISA MCCOY
MISA MCCOY
MI Ridden 63.448 63.448
5 Amateur  483  GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK
KAREN VAVRICK
MI Ridden 62.414 62.414
6 Amateur  377  FOR SALE FELICITY ELISABETH FLISS
ELISABETH FLISS
MI Ridden 62.414 62.414
7 Amateur  467  OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN
MARCIA HICKMAN
MI Ridden 60.862 60.862
8 Amateur  290  DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD
DARLENE REICHARD
MI Ridden 60.000 60.000
9 Amateur  552  PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE
REBECCA AGLE
MI Ridden 58.621 58.621
1 JR/YR  484  HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK
KAREN VAVRICK
MI Ridden 62.586 62.586
2 JR/YR  551  MED SHAKIN HIGH DICE KATHRYN GERHARDT
KATHRYN GERHARDT
MI Ridden 61.379 61.379
3 JR/YR  481  COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN
MICHELLE HOERLEIN
MI Ridden 59.655 59.655
4 JR/YR  562  DONA ALEGRIA JENNIE SOULE
JENNIE SOULE
MI Ridden 53.276 53.276

7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke L      C     Total
1 Amateur  404  ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM
TRACY ENGBLOOM
MI Ridden 53.784 53.784
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
End of Report