MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 5-6

Saturday, July 20, 2019 Results
 
Display 7/20/2019 Results
Display 7/21/2019 Results

1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  237  HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON
MAGGIE LEVY
MI Ridden 80.000 80.000
2 Amateur  213  ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM
TRACY ENGBLOOM
MI Ridden 78.000 78.000
3 Amateur  240  OZZY JEAN FALCK
JEAN FALCK
MI Ridden 75.000 75.000
4 Amateur  201  ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON
LESLIE RICHARDSON
MI Ridden 74.000 74.000

1T3NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE HORSE FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Open  239  CHARLES BROWN ALLISON MCKENZIE
ALLISON MCKENZIE
MI Ridden 59.483 59.483
0 Open  244  GREEN MOUSE NINA NEUMANN
NINA NEUMANN
MI No Show 0.00 0.00

160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  216  TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER
LINDA CURRIER
MI Ridden 64.028 64.028
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Amateur  220  WMH SMOKIN WOOD JILL HEINCELMAN
JILL HEINCELMAN
MI Ridden 58.243 58.243
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1

1F3 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  237  HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON
MAGGIE LEVY
MI Ridden 70.417 70.417
2 Amateur  222  CHIPSY DENISE GARBE
DENISE GARBE
KS Ridden 70.278 70.278
3 Amateur  216  TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER
LINDA CURRIER
MI Ridden 63.750 63.750
4 Amateur  231  ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER
CHRIS LEAMAN
MI Ridden 63.333 63.333
5 Amateur  201  ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON
LESLIE RICHARDSON
MI Ridden 62.639 62.639
6 Amateur  211  DESIGNATED FROST LAUREN PIETERSEN
SUE ASHLEY
MI Ridden 60.278 60.278
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1 Open  210  COCO KENDRA STOCKFORD
MICHELLE HOERLEIN
MI Ridden 59.444 59.444

1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  233  RAYKA SUE MCGINNIS
NANCY PEACOCK
MI Ridden 64.063 64.062

1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  233  RAYKA SUE MCGINNIS
NANCY PEACOCK
MI Ridden 61.250 61.250
1 JR/YR  202  GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 62.500 62.500

1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  202  GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 63.750 63.750
2 JR/YR  219  TIN CAN ALY MACIE TAYLOR
DAYNA CRISTOFORI
MI Ridden 63.500 63.500
3 JR/YR  212  PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 60.250 60.250

1S1 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  241  DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE
DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE
MI Ridden 73.243 73.243
1 Open  209  GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN
ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN
MI Ridden 68.514 68.514

1S3 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  241  DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE
DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE
MI Ridden 72.619 72.619
1 Open  209  GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN
ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN
MI Ridden 67.500 67.500

1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  207  SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE
KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE
MI Ridden 68.654 68.654
2 Amateur  234  DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD
DARLENE REICHARD
MI Ridden 64.038 64.038
3 Amateur  223  PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE
REBECCA AGLE
MI Ridden 61.731 61.731
1 JR/YR  205  ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN
JULIA HOFFMAN
MI Ridden 67.308 67.308
2 JR/YR  224  RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON
ELIZABETH HENSON
MI Ridden 63.462 63.462
3 JR/YR  230  FORTA AUTUMN BECKSTRAND
NANCY PEACOCK
MI Ridden 61.346 61.346
4 JR/YR  212  PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 57.115 57.115

1T1NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  238  WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN
AMY RUBIN
MI Ridden 71.154 71.154
0 Open  244  GREEN MOUSE NINA NEUMANN
NINA NEUMANN
MI No Show 0.00 0.00

1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  243  OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN
MARCIA HICKMAN
MI Ridden 70.172 70.172
0 Amateur  208  BEBE MISA MCCOY
MISA MCCOY
MI Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  205  ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN
JULIA HOFFMAN
MI Ridden 64.138 64.138
2 JR/YR  228  JOE CARLY STEWART
CARLY STEWART
MI Ridden 63.793 63.793
3 JR/YR  204  COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN
MICHELLE HOERLEIN
MI Ridden 63.448 63.448
4 JR/YR  230  FORTA AUTUMN BECKSTRAND
NANCY PEACOCK
MI Ridden 60.517 60.517
1 Open  227  VALOR OF WAR HOLLY ZECCHIN
PHYLIS SWALWELL
MI Ridden 79.310 79.310
2 Open  481  BEBE ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN
MISA MCCOY
MI Ridden 70.690 70.690

1T2NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  238  WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN
AMY RUBIN
MI Ridden 71.207 71.207
1 Open  239  CHARLES BROWN ALLISON MCKENZIE
ALLISON MCKENZIE
MI Ridden 53.966 53.966
0 Open  244  GREEN MOUSE NINA NEUMANN
NINA NEUMANN
MI No Show 0.00 0.00

1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  222  CHIPSY DENISE GARBE
DENISE GARBE
KS Ridden 71.897 71.897
2 Amateur  223  PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE
REBECCA AGLE
MI Ridden 67.759 67.759
3 Amateur  234  DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD
DARLENE REICHARD
MI Ridden 65.862 65.862
4 Amateur  243  OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN
MARCIA HICKMAN
MI Ridden 64.310 64.310
5 Amateur  208  BEBE MISA MCCOY
MISA MCCOY
MI Ridden 60.862 60.862
0 Amateur  201  ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON
LESLIE RICHARDSON
MI Scratched 0.00 0.00
1 JR/YR  232  RAYKA AUTUMN BECKSTRAND
NANCY PEACOCK
MI Ridden 63.448 63.448
2 JR/YR  219  TIN CAN ALY MACIE TAYLOR
DAYNA CRISTOFORI
MI Ridden 62.931 62.931
3 JR/YR  204  COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN
MICHELLE HOERLEIN
MI Ridden 60.517 60.517
4 JR/YR  228  JOE CARLY STEWART
CARLY STEWART
MI Ridden 58.276 58.276
1 Open  227  VALOR OF WAR HOLLY ZECCHIN
PHYLIS SWALWELL
MI Ridden 73.448 73.448

1WB3 2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 3 FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  203  COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 65.500 65.500

1WB4 2017 WDAA BASIC TEST 4 FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 JR/YR  203  COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN
KENDRA STOCKFORD
MI Ridden 56.000 56.000

7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL FINAL
C: Susan Snethkamp L      C     Total
1 Amateur  213  ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM
TRACY ENGBLOOM
MI Ridden 54.750 54.750
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
1 Open  242  CALL ME CARMELLO MYKAL ROTH
MYKAL ROTH
MI Ridden 65.250 65.250
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
End of Report