ODS EARLY SPRING WARM UP RECOGNIZED SHOW
Sunday, March 3, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 3/3/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 211 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 219 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
 
Class: 212 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00AM 235 WHERE’S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
 
Class: 213 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 225 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
12:00AM 227 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH
12:00AM 231 WRENDITION JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN LUANN GROVER Open
12:00AM 232 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
12:00AM 237 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
 
Class: 221 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 230 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
 
Class: 222 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00AM 230 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
 
Class: 223 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 225 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
12:00AM 228 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS Amateur
12:00AM 232 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
 
Class: 231 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 224 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
 
Class: 232 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00AM 222 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
12:00AM 224 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
 
Class: 233 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 220 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
12:00AM 222 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
12:00AM 226 SERENGETI JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
 
Class: 241 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 221 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
 
Class: 2FEITOC FEI PSG - GP TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:00AM 236 ROMANCE LISA KATULA VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE
 
Class: 2I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
12:00AM 238 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
 
Class: 2IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
12:00AM 234 FIONA JULIE DIXON JULIE DIXON Amateur
 
Class: 2IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
12:00AM 234 FIONA JULIE DIXON JULIE DIXON Amateur
 
Class: 2O13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1
12:00AM 235 WHERE’S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Open
 
Class: 2SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
12:00AM 236 ROMANCE LISA KATULA VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
 
Class: 2T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 219 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
12:00AM 223 DEE CHYVANO E JENNIFER HARBER CHRIS ROSEBERRY Open
12:00AM 237 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
 
Class: 2T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:00AM 220 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
12:00AM 221 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
12:00AM 228 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: EPA USEA PRELIMINARY TEST A Ring: 1
12:00AM 229 GALLANT PRINZESS ONDINE EARDLEY ONDINE EARDLEY JR/YR
 
End of Report