HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS DRESSAGE SHOW I & II
Saturday, February 23, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 2/23/2019 Class List
Display 2/24/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 10 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - AA Ring: 1
12:00AM 406 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
12:00AM 435 SALTADOR'S ACE AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00AM 363 ACE OF DIAMONDS RENEE HAUSMANN RENEE HAUSMANN Amateur
12:00AM 365 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
12:00AM 423 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN ASHLEY BEARDEN Open
12:00AM 430 DESTANDO SWR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR CAREYLYN CARTER Open
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 351 SILENT NIGHT ANNE MCCHESNEY ANNE MCCHESNEY Amateur
12:00AM 357 PRIMOROSO LXX VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ Amateur
12:00AM 363 ACE OF DIAMONDS RENEE HAUSMANN RENEE HAUSMANN Amateur
12:00AM 364 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
12:00AM 365 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
12:00AM 367 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
12:00AM 370 AMOROSA ASHLEY BURNETT KAREN MCINTUSH Amateur
12:00AM 374 ITALO LOS ENCINOS JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
12:00AM 383 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
12:00AM 386 TAMARS BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
12:00AM 391 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
12:00AM 396 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
12:00AM 413 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
12:00AM 416 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
12:00AM 420 NICKAYLA IDA MATTISSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Open
12:00AM 423 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN ASHLEY BEARDEN Open
12:00AM 431 ICONIK SWF IDA MATTISSON CONNIE MASTRO Open
12:00AM 434 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:00AM 370 AMOROSA ASHLEY BURNETT KAREN MCINTUSH Amateur
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 353 CORONA LEE ANN ALF LEE ANN ALF Amateur
12:00AM 359 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
12:00AM 366 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
12:00AM 394 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN Open
12:00AM 414 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 358 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
12:00AM 359 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
12:00AM 360 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
12:00AM 375 CAPE TOWN JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
12:00AM 399 DARK LADY ERIKA-WEST DANQUE-NECE ANINE PEDERSEN Open
12:00AM 400 RIBERA V JOHN MASON WALLER FARMS Open
12:00AM 405 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL Open
12:00AM 406 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
12:00AM 409 NERUDA JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
12:00AM 414 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
12:00AM 417 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
12:00AM 422 HEAVEN SENT IDA MATTISSON DEBBIE CONOVER SHAMBAN Open
12:00AM 427 ZAKOMO EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
12:00AM 377 DSCHINGIS BLUE BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
12:00AM 398 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
12:00AM 401 KILLE A KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH NANCY MILINKOVICH Open
12:00AM 402 DON LARSON BECKY BROWN SAVANA GARVEY Open
12:00AM 408 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
12:00AM 425 JOLLY MON AMY GANCI AMY GANCI Amateur
12:00AM 426 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
12:00AM 433 LONE STAR RANGER CARLOS SALGUERO PATSY DRUM Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
12:00AM 361 RACONTEUR ELISE WOOD ELISE WOOD Amateur
12:00AM 385 SUNSET BRE DORSETT-TAMMINGA BRE DORSETT-TAMMINGA Open
12:00AM 395 DAQUIRI WEC MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
12:00AM 403 FINESTEP HW LISA RUSH LISA RUSH Amateur
12:00AM 407 OUBLETTE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL ANNA WHITFIELD WATKINS Open
12:00AM 410 CRAQUE HM KIMBERLY HARRIS KIMBERLY HARRIS Amateur
12:00AM 432 EDISON VAN TWINWOOD IDA MATTISSON IDA MATTISSON Open
 
Class: 73 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
12:00AM 378 AMOR AMOR BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
 
Class: 74 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 1
12:00AM 428 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
12:00AM 373 AIRE JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
12:00AM 376 GAMARROT FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
12:00AM 397 VANGENS STARLIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
12:00AM 421 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
 
Class: 77 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:00AM 369 GRAN CASSO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 9 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION Ring: 1
12:00AM 359 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
12:00AM 386 TAMARS BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
 

 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 365 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
12:00AM 380 CARRÉ MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
12:00AM 391 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
12:00AM 416 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 352 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
12:00AM 364 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
12:00AM 372 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
12:00AM 379 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
12:00AM 389 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER Open
12:00AM 392 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
12:00AM 393 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
12:00AM 394 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN Open
12:00AM 413 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:00AM 424 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:00AM 352 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
12:00AM 358 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
12:00AM 366 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
12:00AM 367 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
12:00AM 372 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
12:00AM 379 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
12:00AM 389 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER Open
12:00AM 392 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
12:00AM 393 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
12:00AM 415 SENSEI MARTA RENILLA DON GIORGIO Open
12:00AM 424 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 362 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
12:00AM 405 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL Open
 
Class: 42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:00AM 356 WESLEY B. KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
12:00AM 362 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
12:00AM 417 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:00AM 354 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Open
12:00AM 355 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
12:00AM 387 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
12:00AM 371 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
12:00AM 390 CESPER JAMES HUMPHREYS EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 368 BANGO DIAMOND AMBERLY WINTHEISER AMBERLY WINTHEISER JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:00AM 381 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR Amateur
12:00AM 411 XAVECO INTERAGRO CARMINA CHAVEZ-ZAMORANO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS JR/YR
12:00AM 419 NICKAYLA TIFFANY PATTERSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:00AM 368 BANGO DIAMOND AMBERLY WINTHEISER AMBERLY WINTHEISER JR/YR
12:00AM 380 CARRÉ MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
12:00AM 381 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR Amateur
12:00AM 382 SELYSE CARLOS SALGUERO CHARLES SUTHERLAND Open
12:00AM 384 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
12:00AM 386 TAMARS BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
12:00AM 388 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
12:00AM 412 JEREZANO DC DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
12:00AM 418 TIEDE G CAROL HANSEN CAROL HANSEN Amateur
12:00AM 429 NEGRO VENEZIANO CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
12:00AM 371 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
 
End of Report