COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, March 23, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 3/23/2019 Class List
Display 3/24/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM KYLE KEATY Open
12:00AM 102 DIVINA DOM PERIGNON PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM THERESA KUNZLE Open
12:00AM 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
12:00AM 113 BUGATTI'S PASSION JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL Amateur
12:00AM 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
12:00AM 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
12:00AM 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY JR/YR
12:00AM 130 LAGUNA ALLISON STAI ALLISON STAI JR/YR
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 107 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY SUSAN CANOLE JR/YR
12:00AM 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
12:00AM 119 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER CHRISTINE HUTMACHER Amateur
12:00AM 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
 
Class: 24 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1
12:00AM 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 105 ANASTASIO V FAR MELISSA WEINER MELISSA WEINER Amateur
12:00AM 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
12:00AM 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
12:00AM 126 RULON RENEE' SMITH RENEE' SMITH Amateur
 
Class: 7 EQUITATION JR/YR Ring: 1
12:00AM 130 LAGUNA ALLISON STAI ALLISON STAI JR/YR
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
12:00AM 118 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
12:00AM 132 DON LARSON BECKY BROWN SAVANA GARVEY Open
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:00AM 118 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
Class: 74 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
12:00AM 123 WHYATCHI CINDY FRANCHEK CINDY FRANCHEK Open
 
Class: 78 2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1
12:00AM 117 DAISY OLIVIA PATTON CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
 
Class: 91 USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARE FILLIES Ring: 1
12:00AM 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
 
Class: 96 2017 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 1
12:00AM 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
12:00AM 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
 

 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM KYLE KEATY Open
12:00AM 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
12:00AM 116 CAPPUCCINO M.K. CONNATSER AUBREY CONNATSER JR/YR
12:00AM 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
12:00AM 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART MARY COVART Open
12:00AM 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:00AM 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART MARY COVART Open
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
12:00AM 112 BUGATTI'S PASSION LINDSEY JONES JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL Open
12:00AM 119 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER CHRISTINE HUTMACHER Amateur
12:00AM 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS JANE HAYS Amateur
12:00AM 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
12:00AM 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:00AM 107 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY SUSAN CANOLE JR/YR
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 105 ANASTASIO V FAR MELISSA WEINER MELISSA WEINER Amateur
12:00AM 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
12:00AM 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS JANE HAYS Amateur
 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
12:00AM 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN Amateur
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 110 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT GALVIN SWIFT Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
12:00AM 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN Amateur
12:00AM 116 CAPPUCCINO M.K. CONNATSER AUBREY CONNATSER JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR Amateur
12:00AM 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:00AM 102 DIVINA DOM PERIGNON PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM THERESA KUNZLE Open
12:00AM 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR Amateur
12:00AM 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
12:00AM 125 SAAPKE FAN LJOCHT EN SKAED ISABEL GREGORY MYKAL GRAY JR/YR
12:00AM 130 LAGUNA ALLISON STAI ALLISON STAI JR/YR
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
12:00AM 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 90 USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS Ring: 2
12:00AM 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
 
End of Report