BLUE ANGEL DRESSAGE I AND II Results

Select Class Date to View:

 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 118 Steele Magnolia Brenda Ladd
Brenda Ladd
AL Ridden 56.207 64.310 60.259
2 Amateur 108 Rds Wonder Ame Bennett
Ame Bennett
FL Ridden 61.034 56.552 58.793
 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 108 Rds Wonder Ame Bennett
Ame Bennett
FL Ridden 62.286 61.143 61.714
 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 106 Shall We Dance Kaylyn Taylor
Kaylyn Taylor
FL Ridden 64.167 65.417 64.792 GAIG
2 Amateur 107 Henrique Rer Eve Carey
Eve Carey
FL Ridden 60.972 64.861 62.917 GAIG
3 Amateur 120 Sawyer Cheryl Law
Jodie Kelly-Baxley
FL Ridden 60.139 62.361 61.250 GAIG
4 Amateur 131 Dreamer Dana Roth
Dana Roth
FL Ridden 58.750 63.194 60.972 GAIG
5 Amateur 109 Colby Keri Sims
Keri Sims
FL Ridden 58.194 62.500 60.347 GAIG
1 Open 128 Gavreel J Kaley Breland
Susan Foster
AL Ridden 69.861 71.389 70.625
 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 114 Wanderbar Candace Castelin
Becky Johnston
FL Ridden 59.730 66.081 62.905
 122OP  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 135 Cricket Kate Cahill
Kate Cahill
FL Ridden 58.049 58.293 58.171
 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 104 Axel Ellen Witterstaeter
Ellen Witterstaeter
FL Ridden 61.905 59.286 60.595 GAIG
 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 112 Lisbon Rof Caroline Adams
Caroline Adams
LA Ridden 65.270 67.162 66.216
2 Amateur 123 Ebano Mb Wendy Womble
Wendy Womble
AL Ridden 61.757 62.703 62.230
1 JR/YR 119 Lord Bonsai Anna Kate Northcutt
Ashley Mccormick
AL Ridden 60.811 64.189 62.500
 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 136 Southern Gentleman Casey Armistead
Casey Armistead
AL Ridden 62.895 63.684 63.289
 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 112 Lisbon Rof Caroline Adams
Caroline Adams
LA Ridden 65.000 65.750 65.375 GAIG
1 JR/YR 117 Hors Serie J+F Z Chaney Adair
Chaney Adair
AL Ridden 66.625 67.125 66.875 GAIG
 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 105 Pavarotti R Annlouise Kildow
Annlouise Kildow
FL Ridden 60.769 56.667 58.718
 142  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 125 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink
Rachel Gebbink
FL Ridden 58.421 61.711 60.066
 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 111 Hot-Royal Hit Jean Rude
Jean Rude
FL Ridden 63.472 67.083 65.278
 1SG  2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 126 Grayton Beach Jodie Kelly
Jodie Kelly
FL Ridden 77.941 73.824 75.882
 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 115 The Queen Of Arendel Donnica O'neal
Donnica O'neal
FL Ridden 67.115 64.615 65.865
1 JR/YR 122 Enchanted Anna Fleenor
Anna Fleenor
FL Ridden 69.038 66.154 67.596
 1T1OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 110 Brando Julie Mcmanus
Julie Mcmanus
AL Ridden 69.231 66.731 67.981
2 Amateur 130 Skips Chrome Gun Beth Robinson
Beth Robinson
FL Ridden 65.385 66.154 65.769
3 JR/YR 121 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 66.154 64.231 65.192
4 JR/YR 113 Eeyore Adelaide Sandwith
Linda Lester
FL Ridden 63.269 63.654 63.462
5 Open 124 Mirage Dana Doty
Dana Doty
FL Ridden 62.500 60.962 61.731
 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 122 Enchanted Anna Fleenor
Anna Fleenor
FL Ridden 67.931 64.655 65.259
 1T2OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 110 Brando Julie Mcmanus
Julie Mcmanus
AL Ridden 64.828 62.241 63.534
2 Amateur 130 Skips Chrome Gun Beth Robinson
Beth Robinson
FL Ridden 62.414 64.310 63.362
1 JR/YR 121 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 62.241 64.138 63.190
1 Open 124 Mirage Dana Doty
Dana Doty
FL Ridden 61.897 61.379 61.638
 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 116 Rosemary Danielle Hartman
Danielle Hartman
FL Ridden 73.103 68.448 70.776 GAIG
2 Amateur 101 Fernhill Liverpool Ann Adams
Ann Adams
TX Ridden 69.655 69.483 69.569
3 Amateur 106 Shall We Dance Kaylyn Taylor
Kaylyn Taylor
FL Ridden 66.552 66.724 66.638 GAIG
4 Amateur 115 The Queen Of Arendel Donnica O'neal
Donnica O'neal
FL Ridden 63.448 65.690 64.569
 1UAOP  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A OPPORTUNITY 04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 129 Wonderfully Wicked Katie Mcglothren
Katie Mcglothren
FL Ridden 57.500 54.063 55.781
 1UBOP  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPPORTUNITY 04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 129 Wonderfully Wicked Katie Mcglothren
Katie Mcglothren
FL Ridden 60.938 54.688 57.812
 1UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 103 Levi Emma Shinn
Susan Von Hoene
FL Ridden 67.250 64.750 66.000
2 JR/YR 113 Eeyore Adelaide Sandwith
Linda Lester
FL Ridden 69.000 62.500 65.750
 1UMF USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 127 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen
Nicole Janssen
FL Ridden 217.900 214.600 72.083 GAIG
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 1UMFB USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 127 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen
Nicole Janssen
FL Ridden 214.100 220.400 72.417 GAIG
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 1USEF USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  04/09/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 116 Rosemary Danielle Hartman
Danielle Hartman
FL Ridden 198.000 185.000 66.034 GAIG
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Amateur 134 Gavreel J Susan Foster
Susan Foster
AL Ridden 233.000 238.500 65.486
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 108 Rds Wonder Ame Bennett
Ame Bennett
FL Ridden 58.793 58.793
2 Amateur 118 Steele Magnolia Brenda Ladd
Brenda Ladd
AL Ridden 57.414 57.414
 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 108 Rds Wonder Ame Bennett
Ame Bennett
FL Ridden 59.429 59.429
 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 107 Henrique Rer Eve Carey
Eve Carey
FL Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG
2 Amateur 106 Shall We Dance Kaylyn Taylor
Kaylyn Taylor
FL Ridden 60.556 60.556 GAIG
3 Amateur 120 Sawyer Cheryl Law
Jodie Kelly-Baxley
FL Ridden 59.444 59.444 GAIG
4 Amateur 131 Dreamer Dana Roth
Dana Roth
FL Ridden 58.194 58.194 GAIG
5 Amateur 109 Colby Keri Sims
Keri Sims
FL Ridden 57.917 57.917 GAIG
 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 114 Wanderbar Candace Castelin
Becky Johnston
FL Ridden 65.000 65.000
 222OP  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 135 Cricket Kate Cahill
Kate Cahill
FL Ridden 59.634 59.634
 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 104 Axel Ellen Witterstaeter
Ellen Witterstaeter
FL Ridden 55.238 55.238 GAIG
 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 123 Ebano Mb Wendy Womble
Wendy Womble
AL Ridden 64.865 64.865
1 JR/YR 119 Lord Bonsai Anna Kate Northcutt
Ashley Mccormick
AL Ridden 63.649 63.649
 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 112 Lisbon Rof Caroline Adams
Caroline Adams
LA Ridden 67.500 67.500 GAIG
2 Amateur 136 Southern Gentleman Casey Armistead
Casey Armistead
AL Ridden 58.625 58.625 GAIG
1 JR/YR 117 Hors Serie J+F Z Chaney Adair
Chaney Adair
AL Ridden 64.250 64.250 GAIG
 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 105 Pavarotti R Annlouise Kildow
Annlouise Kildow
FL Ridden 61.282 61.282
 242  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 125 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink
Rachel Gebbink
FL Ridden 60.000 60.000
 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 111 Hot-Royal Hit Jean Rude
Jean Rude
FL Ridden 63.750 63.750
 2I1  2022 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 126 Grayton Beach Jodie Kelly
Jodie Kelly
FL Ridden 70.588 70.588
 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 115 The Queen Of Arendel Donnica O'neal
Donnica O'neal
FL Ridden 69.423 69.423
1 JR/YR 122 Enchanted Anna Fleenor
Anna Fleenor
FL Ridden 68.846 68.846
 2T1OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 110 Brando Julie Mcmanus
Julie Mcmanus
AL Ridden 67.308 67.308
2 Amateur 130 Skips Chrome Gun Beth Robinson
Beth Robinson
FL Ridden 63.846 63.846
4 JR/YR 113 Eeyore Adelaide Sandwith
Linda Lester
FL Ridden 60.577 60.577
3 Open 124 Mirage Dana Doty
Dana Doty
FL Ridden 63.269 63.269
 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 122 Enchanted Anna Fleenor
Anna Fleenor
FL Ridden 68.966 68.966
 2T2OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 110 Brando Julie Mcmanus
Julie Mcmanus
AL Ridden 66.897 66.897
3 Amateur 130 Skips Chrome Gun Beth Robinson
Beth Robinson
FL Ridden 64.828 64.828
2 JR/YR 121 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 66.724 66.724
4 Open 124 Mirage Dana Doty
Dana Doty
FL Ridden 60.000 60.000
 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 106 Shall We Dance Kaylyn Taylor
Kaylyn Taylor
FL Ridden 68.966 68.966 GAIG
2 Amateur 115 The Queen Of Arendel Donnica O'neal
Donnica O'neal
FL Ridden 68.621 68.621
3 Amateur 116 Rosemary Danielle Hartman
Danielle Hartman
FL Ridden 65.862 65.862 GAIG
 2UAOP  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A OPPORTUNITY 04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 129 Wonderfully Wicked Katie Mcglothren
Katie Mcglothren
FL Ridden 64.688 64.688
1 Open 133 Lethal Strike Monique Sheffield
Monique Sheffield
FL Ridden 68.750 68.750
 2UBOP  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPPORTUNITY 04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 129 Wonderfully Wicked Katie Mcglothren
Katie Mcglothren
FL Ridden 60.625 60.625
 2UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 103 Levi Emma Shinn
Susan Von Hoene
FL Ridden 67.250 67.250
2 JR/YR 113 Eeyore Adelaide Sandwith
Linda Lester
FL Ridden 63.000 63.000
 2UMF USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 127 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen
Nicole Janssen
FL Ridden 220.100 73.367 GAIG
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 2UMFB USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 127 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen
Nicole Janssen
FL Ridden 216.100 72.033 GAIG
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 2USEF USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  04/10/2022 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 116 Rosemary Danielle Hartman
Danielle Hartman
FL Ridden 191.000 65.862 GAIG
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 A1  AWARD DRAFT DRAFT CROSS HIGH POINT 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 125 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink
Rachel Gebbink
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A10  AWARD GERARD KIRSCH MEMORIAL JUNIOR HP 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 119 Lord Bonsai Anna Kate Northcutt
Ashley Mccormick
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 JR/YR 121 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A11  AWARD TIP 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 110 Brando Julie Mcmanus
Julie Mcmanus
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 JR/YR 121 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A13  AWARD IALHA 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 107 Henrique Rer Eve Carey
Eve Carey
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A14  AWARD SWANA 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 105 Pavarotti R Annlouise Kildow
Annlouise Kildow
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A15  AWARD JAN FERNALD MEMORIAL AWARD HP 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 107 Henrique Rer Eve Carey
Eve Carey
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 115 The Queen Of Arendel Donnica O'neal
Donnica O'neal
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A16  AWARD MEMBER OF EMERALD COAST CHAPTER OF DSDCTA HP 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 115 The Queen Of Arendel Donnica O'neal
Donnica O'neal
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A18  AWARD MEMBER OF FLORIDABAMA CHAPTER 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 110 Brando Julie Mcmanus
Julie Mcmanus
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 130 Skips Chrome Gun Beth Robinson
Beth Robinson
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 106 Shall We Dance Kaylyn Taylor
Kaylyn Taylor
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 127 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen
Nicole Janssen
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 124 Mirage Dana Doty
Dana Doty
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A19  AWARD RPSI 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 124 Mirage Dana Doty
Dana Doty
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A3  AWARD MOST ESTEEMED ENTRY 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 104 Axel Ellen Witterstaeter
Ellen Witterstaeter
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 130 Skips Chrome Gun Beth Robinson
Beth Robinson
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A4  AWARD DOUBLE NICKEL HIGH POINT 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 130 Skips Chrome Gun Beth Robinson
Beth Robinson
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 110 Brando Julie Mcmanus
Julie Mcmanus
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 120 Sawyer Cheryl Law
Jodie Kelly-Baxley
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 127 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen
Nicole Janssen
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 116 Rosemary Danielle Hartman
Danielle Hartman
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A5  AWARD HORSE OF A DIFFERENT COLOR HIGH POINT 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 124 Mirage Dana Doty
Dana Doty
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A6  AWARD PONY HIGH POINT 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 113 Eeyore Adelaide Sandwith
Linda Lester
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A7  AWARD NAME YOUR OWN SCORE 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 113 Eeyore Adelaide Sandwith
Linda Lester
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 115 The Queen Of Arendel Donnica O'neal
Donnica O'neal
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 110 Brando Julie Mcmanus
Julie Mcmanus
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 130 Skips Chrome Gun Beth Robinson
Beth Robinson
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 124 Mirage Dana Doty
Dana Doty
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 106 Shall We Dance Kaylyn Taylor
Kaylyn Taylor
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
0 JR/YR 121 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A9  AWARD AQHA HIGH POINT 04/10/2022 Ring: 0  
0 103 Levi Emma Shinn
Susan Von Hoene
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 130 Skips Chrome Gun Beth Robinson
Beth Robinson
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 115 The Queen Of Arendel Donnica O'neal
Donnica O'neal
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000