BLUE ANGEL DRESSAGE I AND II Results

Select Class Date to View:

 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 198 Uniek Zoë Modica
Caroline Adams
FL Ridden 66.379 66.379
2 AM/JR/YR 204 Frederik Bt Amanda Stewart
Amanda Stewart
AL Ridden 63.103 63.103
3 AM/JR/YR 223 Spellbound Sr Lacey Spencer
Lacey Spencer
LA Ridden 61.207 61.207
4 AM/JR/YR 211 Kingston Jennifer Cirioni
Jennifer Cirioni
FL Ridden 60.517 60.517
5 AM/JR/YR 194 Sawyer Cheryl Law
Jodie Kelly-Baxley
FL Ridden 60.000 60.000
6 AM/JR/YR 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey
Laura Kinsey
AL Ridden 59.310 59.310
7 AM/JR/YR 179 Gavreel J Susan Foster
Susan Foster
AL Ridden 55.000 55.000
1 Open 226 Harrison Bloom Elizabeth Zecca
Deborah Davidson
FL Ridden 67.414 67.414
 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 196 Hors Serie J+F Z Chaney Adair
Chaney Adair
AL Ridden 66.806 66.806
2 AM/JR/YR 211 Kingston Jennifer Cirioni
Jennifer Cirioni
FL Ridden 62.222 62.222 GAIG
3 AM/JR/YR 183 Strandhill Rip Tide Justine Chase
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 58.750 58.750 GAIG
4 AM/JR/YR 204 Frederik Bt Amanda Stewart
Amanda Stewart
AL Ridden 57.361 57.361 GAIG
5 AM/JR/YR 222 Colby Keri Sims
Keri Sims
FL Ridden 55.278 55.278 GAIG
6 AM/JR/YR 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey
Laura Kinsey
AL Ridden 55.000 55.000
1 Open 232 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen
Nicole Janssen
FL Ridden 68.472 68.472 GAIG
2 Open 200 Carolina Cameron Dauterive
Judi Dauterive
LA Ridden 63.056 63.056 GAIG
3 Open 236 Simply Argo Wendy Miller
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 61.528 61.528 GAIG
4 Open 394 Don Leonardo Stephanie Bennett
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 61.389 61.389 GAIG
 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 223 Spellbound Sr Lacey Spencer
Lacey Spencer
LA Ridden 64.595 64.595
2 AM/JR/YR 189 Ebano Mb Wendy Womble
Wendy Womble
AL Ridden 62.973 62.973
3 AM/JR/YR 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede
Diane Borgsteede
FL Ridden 60.405 60.405
0 AM/JR/YR 212 Gravin Allison Richards
Allison Richards
FL Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 AM/JR/YR 225 Dreamer Dana Roth
Dana Roth
FL Excused 00.000 00.000
1 Open 187 Fuerst To-Turn Nicole Janssen
Leslie Hodges
FL Ridden 61.351 61.351
2 Open 219 Cool Diamante Stephanie Bennett
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 58.919 58.919
 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Open 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett
Stephanie Bennett
FL Ridden 62.439 62.439
 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland
Kaley Breland
AL Ridden 66.429 66.429 GAIG
2 AM/JR/YR 212 Gravin Allison Richards
Allison Richards
FL Ridden 65.119 65.119
3 AM/JR/YR 189 Ebano Mb Wendy Womble
Wendy Womble
AL Ridden 62.024 62.024 GAIG
1 Open 188 Rhylen Destiny Miller
Lori Kain
AL Ridden 65.000 65.000 GAIG
 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis
Dawn Petraitis
MS Ridden 65.676 65.676
2 AM/JR/YR 197 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink
Rachel Gebbink
FL Ridden 61.757 61.757
3 AM/JR/YR 229 Vamor Grace Weil
Grace Weil
AL Ridden 60.676 60.676
 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 201 Southern Gentleman Casey Armistead
Casey Armistead
AL Ridden 62.237 62.237
 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland
Lorri Poiroux
AL Ridden 64.000 64.000 GAIG
2 AM/JR/YR 180 Radiance Hvh Kimberly Taylor
Kimberly Taylor
FL Ridden 63.125 63.125 GAIG
3 AM/JR/YR 216 Pavarotti R Annlouise Kildow
Annlouise Kildow
FL Ridden 62.875 62.875 GAIG
4 AM/JR/YR 197 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink
Rachel Gebbink
FL Ridden 61.250 61.250
1 Open 199 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive
Cameron Dauterive
LA Ridden 62.375 62.375 GAIG
2 Open 181 Aquataine Linda Crabtree
Linda Crabtree
FL Ridden 57.500 57.500
 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 180 Radiance Hvh Kimberly Taylor
Kimberly Taylor
FL Ridden 61.154 61.154
2 Open 181 Aquataine Linda Crabtree
Linda Crabtree
FL Ridden 57.949 57.949
 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick
Ashley Mccormick
AL Ridden 59.167 59.167 GAIG
 1GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 193 Tribute Laura Freeman
Laura Freeman
LA Scratched 00.000 00.000
 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 190 Bienvenu Zsh Gerlinde Beckers
Gerlinde Beckers
LA Ridden 60.000 60.000 GAIG
 1I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien
Mary M O'brien
FL Ridden 61.765 61.765 GAIG
 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 65.000 65.000
1 Open 210 Elixir Gabriella Destiny Miller
Jacquelyn Hamilton
FL Ridden 70.577 70.577
 1T1N  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE 04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew
Alyson Askew
AL Ridden 66.346 66.346
2 Open 215 Out Of The Ashes Kathee Mcguire
Kathee Mcguire
AL Ridden 57.885 57.885
3 Open 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin
Michelena Zalopany
AL Ridden 55.962 55.962
 1T1OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Open 214 Point Of It All Allison Mickler
Emily Renfroe-Dailey
AL Ridden 70.577 70.577
1 Open 230 Donauwaltzer Anna Northcutt
Ashlye Hix
AL Ridden 70.577 70.577
3 Open 195 Steel Magnolia Brenda Ladd
Brenda Ladd
AL Ridden 69.038 69.038
4 Open 186 Halston Brittany First
Brittany First
AL Ridden 67.115 67.115
5 Open 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 63.846 63.846
0 Open 217 Romancing Sierra Tee Kaitlin Gibson
Kaitlin Gibson
AL Scratched 00.000 00.000
 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 233 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers
Gerlinde Beckers
LA Ridden 75.000 75.000
2 AM/JR/YR 220 Oliver Sonja Cabido
Sonja Cabido
FL Ridden 66.034 66.034
2 AM/JR/YR 192 Svern Casanova Bastiana Rodebaugh
Bastiana Rodebaugh
MS Ridden 66.034 66.034
 1T2N  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE 04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew
Alyson Askew
AL Ridden 63.276 63.276
2 Open 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin
Michelena Zalopany
AL Ridden 61.034 61.034
3 Open 215 Out Of The Ashes Kathee Mcguire
Kathee Mcguire
AL Ridden 59.138 59.138
 1T2OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Open 214 Point Of It All Allison Mickler
Emily Renfroe-Dailey
AL Ridden 71.379 71.379
2 Open 195 Steel Magnolia Brenda Ladd
Brenda Ladd
AL Ridden 66.552 66.552
3 Open 231 Alloutte Iii Wf Kaci Sims
Kaci Sims
AL Ridden 65.862 65.862
4 Open 186 Halston Brittany First
Brittany First
AL Ridden 65.345 65.345
 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 233 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers
Gerlinde Beckers
LA Ridden 68.103 68.103 GAIG
2 AM/JR/YR 227 Harrison Bloom Deborah Davidson
Deborah Davidson
FL Ridden 66.034 66.034 GAIG
3 AM/JR/YR 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 65.862 65.862 GAIG
4 AM/JR/YR 213 Wanderbar Candace Castelin
Becky Johnston
FL Ridden 64.655 64.655 GAIG
5 AM/JR/YR 192 Svern Casanova Bastiana Rodebaugh
Bastiana Rodebaugh
MS Ridden 62.931 62.931
6 AM/JR/YR 183 Strandhill Rip Tide Justine Chase
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 62.414 62.414 GAIG
6 AM/JR/YR 194 Sawyer Cheryl Law
Jodie Kelly-Baxley
FL Ridden 62.414 62.414 GAIG
8 AM/JR/YR 220 Oliver Sonja Cabido
Sonja Cabido
FL Ridden 59.655 59.655
9 AM/JR/YR 182 Don Leonardo Justine Chase
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 57.759 57.759 GAIG
1 Open 236 Simply Argo Wendy Miller
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 67.069 67.069 GAIG
2 Open 210 Elixir Gabriella Destiny Miller
Jacquelyn Hamilton
FL Ridden 64.828 64.828
 1UB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 68.125 68.125
1 Open 217 Romancing Sierra Tee Kaitlin Gibson
Kaitlin Gibson
AL Ridden 64.063 64.062
 1UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/10/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 66.750 66.750
0 JR/YR 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Eliminated 00.000 00.000
1 Open 217 Romancing Sierra Tee Kaitlin Gibson
Kaitlin Gibson
AL Ridden 57.500 57.500
 1UMF USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland
Lorri Poiroux
AL Ridden 206.100 68.700 GAIG
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
2 AM/JR/YR 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis
Dawn Petraitis
MS Ridden 200.000 66.667 GAIG
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
3 AM/JR/YR 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick
Ashley Mccormick
AL Ridden 196.700 65.567 GAIG
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
 1USEF USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  04/10/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
3 Amateur 179 Gavreel J Susan Foster
Susan Foster
AL Ridden 140.500 48.448
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
1 Open 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett
Stephanie Bennett
FL Ridden 266.500 65.000
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
2 Open 219 Cool Diamante Stephanie Bennett
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 224.500 60.676
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 223 Spellbound Sr Lacey Spencer
Lacey Spencer
LA Ridden 68.276 68.276
2 AM/JR/YR 194 Sawyer Cheryl Law
Jodie Kelly-Baxley
FL Ridden 64.828 64.828
3 AM/JR/YR 227 Harrison Bloom Deborah Davidson
Deborah Davidson
FL Ridden 62.069 62.069
4 AM/JR/YR 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey
Laura Kinsey
AL Ridden 59.828 59.828
0 AM/JR/YR 211 Kingston Jennifer Cirioni
Jennifer Cirioni
FL Scratched 00.000 00.000
 211OP  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Open 195 Steel Magnolia Brenda Ladd
Brenda Ladd
AL Ridden 62.586 62.586
 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 211 Kingston Jennifer Cirioni
Jennifer Cirioni
FL Ridden 65.417 65.417 GAIG
2 AM/JR/YR 222 Colby Keri Sims
Keri Sims
FL Ridden 65.000 65.000 GAIG
3 AM/JR/YR 198 Uniek Zoë Modica
Caroline Adams
FL Ridden 63.056 63.056 GAIG
4 AM/JR/YR 183 Strandhill Rip Tide Justine Chase
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 60.972 60.972 GAIG
5 AM/JR/YR 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey
Laura Kinsey
AL Ridden 59.167 59.167
6 AM/JR/YR 204 Frederik Bt Amanda Stewart
Amanda Stewart
AL Ridden 58.889 58.889 GAIG
1 Open 200 Carolina Cameron Dauterive
Judi Dauterive
LA Ridden 69.583 69.583 GAIG
2 Open 236 Simply Argo Wendy Miller
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 64.722 64.722 GAIG
0 Open 394 Don Leonardo Stephanie Bennett
Justine Chase
FL Scratched 00.000 00.000
 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 196 Hors Serie J+F Z Chaney Adair
Chaney Adair
AL Ridden 64.595 64.595
2 AM/JR/YR 223 Spellbound Sr Lacey Spencer
Lacey Spencer
LA Ridden 62.297 62.297
3 AM/JR/YR 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede
Diane Borgsteede
FL Ridden 57.297 57.297
0 AM/JR/YR 225 Dreamer Dana Roth
Dana Roth
FL Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 219 Cool Diamante Stephanie Bennett
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 61.216 61.216
2 Open 187 Fuerst To-Turn Nicole Janssen
Leslie Hodges
FL Ridden 53.784 53.784
 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett
Stephanie Bennett
FL Ridden 64.756 64.756
 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland
Kaley Breland
AL Ridden 64.286 64.286 GAIG
2 AM/JR/YR 212 Gravin Allison Richards
Allison Richards
FL Ridden 60.476 60.476 GAIG
3 AM/JR/YR 189 Ebano Mb Wendy Womble
Wendy Womble
AL Ridden 57.857 57.857 GAIG
1 Open 188 Rhylen Destiny Miller
Lori Kain
AL Ridden 63.810 63.810 GAIG
 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 197 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink
Rachel Gebbink
FL Ridden 63.108 63.108
2 AM/JR/YR 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis
Dawn Petraitis
MS Ridden 62.297 62.297
3 AM/JR/YR 229 Vamor Grace Weil
Grace Weil
AL Ridden 61.216 61.216
 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 201 Southern Gentleman Casey Armistead
Casey Armistead
AL Ridden 65.132 65.132
 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 216 Pavarotti R Annlouise Kildow
Annlouise Kildow
FL Ridden 65.500 65.500 GAIG
2 AM/JR/YR 180 Radiance Hvh Kimberly Taylor
Kimberly Taylor
FL Ridden 64.375 64.375 GAIG
3 AM/JR/YR 197 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink
Rachel Gebbink
FL Ridden 56.625 56.625
1 Open 199 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive
Cameron Dauterive
LA Ridden 66.625 66.625 GAIG
 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 180 Radiance Hvh Kimberly Taylor
Kimberly Taylor
FL Ridden 64.359 64.359
 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick
Ashley Mccormick
AL Ridden 65.556 65.556 GAIG
 2GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 193 Tribute Laura Freeman
Laura Freeman
LA Scratched 00.000 00.000
 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 190 Bienvenu Zsh Gerlinde Beckers
Gerlinde Beckers
LA Ridden 61.912 61.912 GAIG
 2I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien
Mary M O'brien
FL Ridden 62.647 62.647 GAIG
 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 59.231 59.231
 2T1N  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE 04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew
Alyson Askew
AL Ridden 57.885 57.885
1 Open 215 Out Of The Ashes Kathee Mcguire
Kathee Mcguire
AL Ridden 59.423 59.423
3 Open 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin
Michelena Zalopany
AL Ridden 54.615 54.615
 2T1OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 230 Donauwaltzer Anna Northcutt
Ashlye Hix
AL Ridden 68.462 68.462
2 Open 203 Chocolate Solider Christina Rumayor
Christina Rumayor
FL Ridden 62.885 62.885
 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 220 Oliver Sonja Cabido
Sonja Cabido
FL Ridden 59.483 59.483
 2T2N  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE 04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew
Alyson Askew
AL Ridden 60.172 60.172
2 Open 215 Out Of The Ashes Kathee Mcguire
Kathee Mcguire
AL Ridden 58.966 58.966
3 Open 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin
Michelena Zalopany
AL Ridden 58.276 58.276
 2T2OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 195 Steel Magnolia Brenda Ladd
Brenda Ladd
AL Ridden 62.586 62.586
2 Open 203 Chocolate Solider Christina Rumayor
Christina Rumayor
FL Ridden 57.931 57.931
3 Open 231 Alloutte Iii Wf Kaci Sims
Kaci Sims
AL Ridden 57.414 57.414
 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 233 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers
Gerlinde Beckers
LA Ridden 71.552 71.552 GAIG
2 AM/JR/YR 213 Wanderbar Candace Castelin
Becky Johnston
FL Ridden 69.138 69.138 GAIG
3 AM/JR/YR 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 68.276 68.276 GAIG
4 AM/JR/YR 183 Strandhill Rip Tide Justine Chase
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 65.345 65.345 GAIG
5 AM/JR/YR 220 Oliver Sonja Cabido
Sonja Cabido
FL Ridden 63.966 63.966
6 AM/JR/YR 182 Don Leonardo Justine Chase
Justine Chase
FL Ridden 61.897 61.897 GAIG
1 Open 236 Simply Argo Wendy Miller
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 70.172 70.172 GAIG
1 Open 210 Elixir Gabriella Destiny Miller
Jacquelyn Hamilton
FL Ridden 70.172 70.172
 2UB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 66.250 66.250
 2UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/11/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 61.750 61.750
 2UMF USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis
Dawn Petraitis
MS Ridden 211.600 70.533 GAIG
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
3 AM/JR/YR 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland
Lorri Poiroux
AL Ridden 193.000 64.333 GAIG
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
0 AM/JR/YR 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland
Kaley Breland
AL Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
2 Open 232 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen
Nicole Janssen
FL Ridden 204.500 68.167 GAIG
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 2USEF USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  04/11/2021 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Cheryl Holekamp E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 198.500 68.448 GAIG
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Open 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett
Stephanie Bennett
FL Ridden 271.000 66.098
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
0 Open 219 Cool Diamante Stephanie Bennett
Justine Chase
FL Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
 A1  AWARD DRAFT DRAFT CROSS HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland
Lorri Poiroux
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A10  AWARD GERARD KIRSCH MEMORIAL JUNIOR HP 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 230 Donauwaltzer Anna Northcutt
Ashlye Hix
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A11  AWARD TIP 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 203 Chocolate Solider Christina Rumayor
Christina Rumayor
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin
Michelena Zalopany
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A12  AWARD AMERICAN SADDLEBRED 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett
Stephanie Bennett
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A13  AWARD IALHA 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede
Diane Borgsteede
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A14  AWARD SWANA 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 216 Pavarotti R Annlouise Kildow
Annlouise Kildow
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A3  AWARD MOST ESTEEMED ENTRY 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis
Dawn Petraitis
MS Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede
Diane Borgsteede
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey
Laura Kinsey
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick
Ashley Mccormick
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien
Mary M O'brien
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A4  AWARD DOUBLE NICKEL HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede
Diane Borgsteede
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey
Laura Kinsey
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick
Ashley Mccormick
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien
Mary M O'brien
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A5  AWARD HORSE OF A DIFFERENT COLOR HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland
Kaley Breland
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A6  AWARD PONY HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter
Bennett Mcwhorter
LA Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A7  AWARD NAME YOUR OWN SCORE 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis
Dawn Petraitis
MS Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland
Lorri Poiroux
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland
Kaley Breland
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede
Diane Borgsteede
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey
Laura Kinsey
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin
Michelena Zalopany
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew
Alyson Askew
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 229 Vamor Grace Weil
Grace Weil
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien
Mary M O'brien
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A8  AWARD MAIDEN HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes
Brystal Rhodes
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 203 Chocolate Solider Christina Rumayor
Christina Rumayor
FL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey
Laura Kinsey
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew
Alyson Askew
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
0 231 Alloutte Iii Wf Kaci Sims
Kaci Sims
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000
 A9  AWARD AQHA HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0  
0 217 Romancing Sierra Tee Kaitlin Gibson
Kaitlin Gibson
AL Ridden 00.000 00.000