TEXOVER CDI 2* & HOUSTON DRESSAGE SPRING CLASSIC I AND 2 Results

Select Class Date to View:

 CDI-101 CDI2* SMALL 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E: Cesar Torrente M: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Open 77 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 66.912 68.529 66.912 67.451 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 78 Middleton Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 65.000 66.029 66.618 65.882 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 58 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao
Christine Calao
TX Ridden 65.735 64.853 67.059 65.882
4 Open 80 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 65.000 65.147 65.294 65.147 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 64 Mckensey John Mason
Joan Ehrich
TX Ridden 67.353 62.059 63.529 64.314 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 70 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 63.088 63.824 65.000 63.971
7 Open 51 Gringo Jorge Arauz
Cheryl Person
TX Ridden 62.941 62.794 65.147 63.627
8 Open 65 Diego Cassie Schmidt
Leslie Schmidt
TX Ridden 60.000 63.088 60.588 61.225 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 79 Falstaff Benjamin Albright
Terri Morgan
TX CDI Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 CDI-104 CDI2* MED 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E: Cesar Torrente M: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Open 63 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow
Katja Gwin
TX Ridden 63.529 62.941 64.853 63.775
2 Open 55 Udeck Andrea Adkins
Andrea Adkins
TX Ridden 58.235 62.941 61.765 60.980
 CDI-107 CDI2* BIG 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E: Cesar Torrente M: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 66 Superman Anartz Chanca
Anartz Chanca
TX Ridden 64.265 65.000 64.706 64.657 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 69 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes
 Delemont L.P.
TX CDI Withdrawn 00.000 00.000
2 Open 56 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece
Evelyn Angelle
TX Ridden 64.559 63.529 63.088 63.725 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 68 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto
Rafael Chavez
TX Ridden 67.059 61.618 62.059 63.578 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 76 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor
Tricia Veley
TX Ridden 62.206 61.618 63.235 62.353
 CDI-110 CDIY 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E: Cesar Torrente M: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 57 Dazzle Skye Simpson
Skye Simpson
TX Ridden 64.853 66.471 67.647 66.324 GAIG
2 JR/YR 62 Lorino Olivia Patton
Olivia Patton
TX Ridden 62.794 65.735 66.912 65.147
3 JR/YR 74 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar
Denise Lipar
TX Ridden 63.971 61.765 65.441 63.725 GAIG
 CDI-113 CDIJ 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E: Cesar Torrente M: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 53 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger
Alicia Berger
IL Ridden 61.667 61.970 66.364 63.333 GAIG
2 JR/YR 54 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger
Allison Berger
IL Ridden 62.727 62.273 63.788 62.929 GAIG
3 JR/YR 73 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey
Rylee Pumphrey
TX Ridden 59.848 60.000 61.970 60.606 GAIG
 CDI-116 CDIP 2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E: Cesar Torrente M: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 75 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett
Santina Hackett
TX Ridden 61.714 58.429 57.429 59.190
 CDI-124 CDI AM S 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E: Cesar Torrente M: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 67 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel
Amatey Wensel
TX Ridden 63.088 62.500 62.647 62.745 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 61 San Angelo Tricia Earley
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 57.794 59.853 62.647 60.098 GAIG SWDC
 CDI-130 CDI CH 2020 FEI CHILDREN PRELIMINARY TEST A  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E: Torrente, McClain E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 60 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt
Catherine Schmidt
TX Ridden 65.250 62.500 63.875
 CDI-202 CDI2* SMALL 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Heidi Berry M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Open 78 Middleton Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 69.118 68.676 67.647 68.480 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 77 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 67.647 65.147 65.294 66.029 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 79 Falstaff Benjamin Albright
Terri Morgan
TX Ridden 66.029 61.765 64.853 64.216 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 51 Gringo Jorge Arauz
Cheryl Person
TX Ridden 64.265 62.941 63.971 63.725
5 Open 58 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao
Christine Calao
TX Ridden 62.794 64.559 62.941 63.431 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 64 Mckensey John Mason
Joan Ehrich
TX Ridden 61.176 62.794 64.118 62.696 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 80 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 62.941 62.941 62.206 62.696 GAIG SWDC
8 Open 70 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 63.088 62.059 62.647 62.598
9 Open 65 Diego Cassie Schmidt
Leslie Schmidt
TX Ridden 62.206 61.176 62.353 61.912 GAIG SWDC
 CDI-205 CDI2* MED 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Heidi Berry M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Open 55 Udeck Andrea Adkins
Andrea Adkins
TX Ridden 57.838 60.000 61.757 59.865
0 Open 63 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow
Katja Gwin
TX CDI Eliminated 00.000 00.000
 CDI-208 CDI2* BIG 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Heidi Berry M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 66 Superman Anartz Chanca
Anartz Chanca
TX Ridden 64.022 63.152 63.370 63.514
0 Amateur 69 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes
 Delemont L.P.
TX CDI Withdrawn 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 68 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto
Rafael Chavez
TX Ridden 67.174 67.283 63.587 66.014 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 56 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece
Evelyn Angelle
TX Ridden 59.783 61.848 61.630 61.087 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 76 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor
Tricia Veley
TX Ridden 59.348 58.370 57.826 58.514 GAIG SWDC
 CDI-209 CDIY 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Heidi Berry M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 62 Lorino Olivia Patton
Olivia Patton
TX Ridden 65.882 64.706 65.294 65.294
2 JR/YR 57 Dazzle Skye Simpson
Skye Simpson
TX Ridden 64.118 64.412 65.147 64.559
3 JR/YR 74 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar
Denise Lipar
TX Ridden 64.412 64.706 64.412 64.510
 CDI-212 CDIJ 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Heidi Berry M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 54 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger
Allison Berger
IL Ridden 63.235 64.118 63.676 63.676
2 JR/YR 73 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey
Rylee Pumphrey
TX Ridden 63.382 61.471 63.088 62.647
0 JR/YR 53 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger
Alicia Berger
IL CDI Eliminated 00.000 00.000
 CDI-215 CDIP 2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Heidi Berry M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 75 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett
Santina Hackett
TX Ridden 57.703 62.703 59.054 59.820
 CDI-225 CDI AM S 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Heidi Berry M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 67 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel
Amatey Wensel
TX Ridden 64.118 63.971 64.412 64.167
2 Amateur 61 San Angelo Tricia Earley
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 63.235 61.765 63.529 62.843 GAIG SWDC
 CDI-231 CDI CH 2020 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Berry, Majewska E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 60 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt
Catherine Schmidt
TX Ridden 170.630 157.000 65.526
 CDI-303 CDI2* SMALL FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Kari McClain E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska M: Cesar Torrente E H C M B Total
1 Open 77 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 70.500 69.100 69.500 69.700 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 80 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 68.025 68.950 69.750 68.908 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 64 Mckensey John Mason
Joan Ehrich
TX Ridden 65.475 64.125 65.125 64.908 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 70 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 64.875 65.900 63.500 64.758
5 Open 79 Falstaff Benjamin Albright
Terri Morgan
TX Ridden 65.075 65.150 64.000 64.742 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 65 Diego Cassie Schmidt
Leslie Schmidt
TX CDI Withdrawn 00.000 00.000
 CDI-311 CDIY FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Kari McClain E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska M: Cesar Torrente E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 57 Dazzle Skye Simpson
Skye Simpson
TX Ridden 67.125 68.075 68.250 67.817 SWDC
2 JR/YR 74 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar
Denise Lipar
TX Ridden 62.250 64.175 62.250 62.892
 CDI-314 CDIJ FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Kari McClain E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska M: Cesar Torrente E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 54 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger
Allison Berger
IL Ridden 63.875 66.900 63.625 64.800
0 JR/YR 53 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger
Alicia Berger
IL CDI Disqualified 00.000 00.000
 CDI-328 CDI AM S FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Kari McClain E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska M: Cesar Torrente E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 61 San Angelo Tricia Earley
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 66.075 68.050 64.250 66.125 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 67 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel
Amatey Wensel
TX Ridden 65.375 64.225 63.500 64.367
 CDI-332 CDI CH 2020 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Kari McClain E: Majewska, Torrente E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 60 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt
Catherine Schmidt
TX Ridden 179.550 158.000 62.509
 80-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C:  Berry, Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Open 329 Mondriaan Lynn Benjamin Pfabe
Sue Woods
TX Ridden 77.400 77.400
2 Open 345 Mein Toto John Mason
Christine Renne
TX Ridden 76.400 76.400
0 Open 286 Finnick Tgs Benjamin Albright
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 82-2  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C:  Berry, Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Open 252 True Temptation Swf John Mason
Mary Nuttall
TX Ridden 75.600 75.600
2 Open 139 Diamante Eas Antonio Garcia Roldan
Sherry Mcgalliard
TX Ridden 75.200 75.200
 83-2  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Open 308 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson
Connie Mastro
TX Ridden 68.250 63.750 66.000
 84-2  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Open 298 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 57.875 59.125 58.500
 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 04/30/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 253 Ushi Emily Mullins
Emily Mullins
TX Ridden 73.000 73.000
 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 331 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed
Caeley Melmed
TX Ridden 64.655 64.655
2 Amateur 282 Impressionist Rhonda Smith
Rhonda Smith
TX Ridden 63.448 63.448
3 Amateur 140 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink
Ayse Vrielink
TX Ridden 57.759 57.759
0 Open 248 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara
Samantha Mixon
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/30/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 63.143 63.143
1 Open 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 56.143 56.143
0 Open 248 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara
Samantha Mixon
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 331 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed
Caeley Melmed
TX Ridden 64.028 64.028 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 266 La Flor Sarah Bates
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 60.417 60.417
3 Amateur 140 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink
Ayse Vrielink
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 59.583 59.583 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 346 Portia 911 Marla Merkle
Marla Merkle
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 293 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson
Karis Olson
TX Ridden 56.111 56.111
2 JR/YR 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider
Ainsley Snider
TX Ridden 54.861 54.861 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 67.083 67.083
2 Open 284 Dylan Benjamin Albright
Carole Brunsting
TX Ridden 64.167 64.167 GAIG
 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 266 La Flor Sarah Bates
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 58.243 58.243
2 Amateur 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 56.486 56.486
1 Open 263 Geno Jap Katherine Mccullough
Christina Hall
TX Ridden 62.297 62.297
0 Open 325 Struck By Luck Jackie Ericksen
Sherri Hampton
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Open 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 63.171 63.171
2 Open 285 Atticus Kasey Mix
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 60.854 60.854
 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 279 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff
Cathy Ruoff
TX Ridden 64.881 64.881
2 Amateur 256 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson
Laurie Jackson
TX Ridden 62.857 62.857
3 Amateur 143 Thumper Alaina Miller
Elizabeth Keith
TX Ridden 62.381 62.381 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 240 Priceless Mischief Cassidy Himmelberger
Cassidy Himmelberger
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 263 Geno Jap Katherine Mccullough
Christina Hall
TX Ridden 66.905 66.905
2 Open 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao
Christine Calao
TX Ridden 66.429 66.429 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 290 Caelius Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
4 Open 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 64.286 64.286
 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Open 244 Whirlaway Jessica Fan
Sylvia Workman
TX Ridden 53.919 53.919
0 Open 252 True Temptation Swf John Mason
Mary Nuttall
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/30/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Open 322 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
0 Open 238 Bravado Kelsey Broecker
Kelsey Broecker
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 279 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff
Cathy Ruoff
TX Ridden 64.875 64.875
2 Amateur 314 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney
Anne Mcchesney
TX Ridden 61.500 61.500 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 141 Joplin Noell Lacy
Noell Lacy
TX Ridden 61.375 61.375 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 270 Heathrow Alexandra Evans
Alexandra Evans
TX Ridden 61.375 61.375 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty
Diane Dougherty
TX Ridden 61.125 61.125
6 Amateur 245 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith
Constance Meredith
TX Ridden 60.125 60.125 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 281 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers
Karen Silvers
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000 GAIG
7 Amateur 143 Thumper Alaina Miller
Elizabeth Keith
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000 GAIG SWDC
9 Amateur 280 Jesperado Julia Denton
Julia Denton
TX Ridden 59.500 59.500 GAIG SWDC
10 Amateur 294 The Boss William Mcchesney
William Mcchesney
TX Ridden 56.875 56.875 GAIG SWDC
Amateur 326 Celtic Dancer Virginia Beshirs
Virginia Beshirs
TX Ridden 55.875 55.875 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 148 Chideonvcg Rosalyn Karr
Rosalyn Karr
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 277 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers
Diana Summers
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 242 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey
Rylee Pumphrey
TX Ridden 61.250 61.250 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 322 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 66.125 66.125
2 Open 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao
Christine Calao
TX Ridden 63.000 63.000 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 274 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough
Katherine Dozzo
TX Ridden 60.750 60.750
4 Open 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner
Danielle Steiner
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega
Robin Hudson
TX Ridden 55.500 55.500 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 269 Saga Splendor Ges Gaye Barrett
Sharon Soos
TX Ridden 51.250 51.250
 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 67.949 67.949
2 Amateur 277 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers
Diana Summers
TX Ridden 58.205 58.205
3 Amateur 307 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 52.821 52.821
1 JR/YR 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 55.641 55.641
1 Open 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler
Patrick Orlaska
TX Ridden 60.513 60.513
2 Open 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner
Danielle Steiner
TX Ridden 59.487 59.487
3 Open 336 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman
Horses Unlimited
TX Ridden 55.513 55.513
 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 67.222 67.222
1 Open 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler
Patrick Orlaska
TX Ridden 58.194 58.194 GAIG SWDC
 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 145 Cesper James Humphreys
James Humphreys
TX Ridden 63.125 63.125 SWDC
1 JR/YR 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 67.188 67.188 SWDC
 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 68.462 68.462
2 Amateur 316 Calypso Amy Ganci
Amy Ganci
TX Ridden 65.385 65.385
3 Amateur 335 Zixten Leslie Fan
Leslie Fan
TX Ridden 55.385 55.385
1 Open 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 65.769 65.769
 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 306 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago
Karla Santiago
TX Ridden 67.931 67.931
2 Amateur 253 Ushi Emily Mullins
Emily Mullins
TX Ridden 64.828 64.828
3 Amateur 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek
Valerie Jarosek
TX Ridden 61.897 61.897
0 Open 311 Redbirds Graduate Kasey Mix
Kasey Mix
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 316 Calypso Amy Ganci
Amy Ganci
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000
3 Amateur 261 Summer Samba Shannon Strank
Shannon Strank
TX Ridden 67.069 67.069 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek
Valerie Jarosek
TX Ridden 66.552 66.552 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 306 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago
Karla Santiago
TX Ridden 65.517 65.517 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 61.552 61.552 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 350 Grande Anne Stevenson
Anne Stevenson
TX Ridden 60.172 60.172
1 JR/YR 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon
Anna Cannon
TX Ridden 58.621 58.621 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 345 Mein Toto John Mason
Christine Renne
TX Ridden 71.379 71.379 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 67.414 67.414
3 Open 352 Honesta Kr Chelsea Twining
Jody Sydow
TX Ridden 63.793 63.793
 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/30/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 64.500 64.500
 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/30/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 267 Elithan Sarah Isham
Sarah Isham
TX Ridden 61.765 60.441 61.103 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 138 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson
Nicki Atkinson
TX Ridden 59.118 59.118 59.118
3 Amateur 340 Dante C Areetha Carter
Areetha Carter
TX Ridden 60.000 55.294 57.647
4 Amateur 265 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis
Jody Lynn Destefanis
TX Ridden 56.912 56.912 56.912 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 355 Downton Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 65.882 68.824 67.353 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 313 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece
Erika-West Danque Nece
TX Ridden 66.765 66.765 66.765 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 195 Fandango Claire Darnell
Noell Lacy
CA Ridden 67.059 65.882 66.471 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 249 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz
Carlos Ramirez
TX Ridden 67.353 64.412 65.882 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 323 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife
Lyndon Rife
TX Ridden 63.824 59.559 61.691 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 297 Semper Fi Nicholas Handy
Debra Peterson
TX Ridden 62.059 60.000 61.029
7 Open 273 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough
Katherine Dozzo
TX Ridden 61.618 55.588 58.603
8 Open 287 Axor Benjamin Albright
Sylwia Reshel
TX Ridden 58.824 57.353 58.088
1 Pony 324 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera
Julie Madriguera
TX Ridden 67.941 64.265 66.103
 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/30/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 309 Harley Amy Rippy
Amy Rippy
TX Ridden 68.676 68.676
2 Amateur 304 Lord Munks Whitney Vess
Whitney Vess
KS Ridden 63.676 63.676 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 178 Quintessential Hit Jesse A. Collins
Terri Sue Wensinger
TX Ridden 67.206 67.206 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 349 Conflorsan Lyndon Rife
Michele R Miles
TX Ridden 61.235 61.235 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 149 Britt V Christine Calao
Kathleen Porter
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/30/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Open 298 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 62.794 62.941 62.868 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 356 Quantum Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 61.176 62.941 62.059
3 Open 149 Britt V Christine Calao
Kathleen Porter
TX Ridden 62.353 59.118 60.735 GAIG SWDC
 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  04/30/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Open 330 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins
Sandra Ammonn Perry
TX Ridden 67.050 67.050
 89  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO STALLGELD 04/30/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Open 345 Mein Toto John Mason
Christine Renne
TX Ridden 81.200 81.200
2 Open 343 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman
Erin Bell Altman
TX Ridden 74.800 74.800
0 Open 286 Finnick Tgs Benjamin Albright
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 04/30/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000
2 JR/YR 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider
Ainsley Snider
TX Ridden 73.000 73.000
3 JR/YR 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 72.000 72.000
4 JR/YR 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon
Anna Cannon
TX Ridden 71.000 71.000
5 JR/YR 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson
Karis Olson
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000
 10-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/01/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 271 Bartlgut's Duncan Alexis Stevenson
Katherine Conover
TX Ridden 07.900 07.900
2 Amateur 144 Saphira Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 07.800 07.800
 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 282 Impressionist Rhonda Smith
Rhonda Smith
TX Ridden 65.172 65.172
1 JR/YR 142 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel
Addison Bobel
TX Ridden 62.931 62.931
2 JR/YR 300 Lenox Nina Rau
Nina Rau
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862
1 Open 248 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara
Samantha Mixon
TX Ridden 60.517 60.517
2 Open 352 Honesta Kr Chelsea Twining
Jody Sydow
TX Ridden 60.172 60.172
 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 63.857 63.857
1 JR/YR 300 Lenox Nina Rau
Nina Rau
TX Ridden 63.571 63.571
1 Open 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 71.429 71.429
2 Open 248 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara
Samantha Mixon
TX Ridden 63.143 63.143
0 Open 328 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless
Genna Gless
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 331 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed
Caeley Melmed
TX Ridden 68.750 68.750 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 266 La Flor Sarah Bates
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 67.083 67.083
3 Amateur 271 Bartlgut's Duncan Alexis Stevenson
Katherine Conover
TX Ridden 65.417 65.417 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 260 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush
Virginia Roush
TX Ridden 64.306 64.306 GAIG
5 Amateur 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 61.528 61.528 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 140 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink
Ayse Vrielink
TX Ridden 58.472 58.472 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 147 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson
Maureen Wilson
TX Ridden 58.056 58.056 GAIG SWDC
8 Amateur 278 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff
Cathy Ruoff
TX Ridden 53.194 53.194
0 Amateur 240 Priceless Mischief Cassidy Himmelberger
Cassidy Himmelberger
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 346 Portia 911 Marla Merkle
Marla Merkle
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 142 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel
Addison Bobel
TX Ridden 66.944 66.944 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson
Karis Olson
TX Ridden 58.611 58.611
3 JR/YR 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider
Ainsley Snider
TX Ridden 58.194 58.194 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 284 Dylan Benjamin Albright
Carole Brunsting
TX Ridden 69.722 69.722 GAIG
2 Open 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 68.750 68.750
3 Open 347 Nickayla Ida Mattisson
Tiffany Patterson
TX Ridden 65.694 65.694 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 328 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless
Genna Gless
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Open 258 Thempera Nancy Hinz
Brigitte Wexler
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Open 325 Struck By Luck Jackie Ericksen
Sherri Hampton
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 275 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski
Kathryn Lubianski
TX Ridden 69.100 69.100
 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 256 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson
Laurie Jackson
TX Ridden 65.946 65.946
2 Amateur 266 La Flor Sarah Bates
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 58.108 58.108
3 Amateur 293 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX Ridden 57.838 57.838
4 Amateur 278 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff
Cathy Ruoff
TX Ridden 57.568 57.568
0 Amateur 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young
Molly Huie
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 299 Wanelo Mimi Samuels
Mimi Samuels
TX Ridden 59.730 59.730
2 JR/YR 259 Hennessy Madison Manis
Carolyn Elsey
TX Ridden 50.946 50.946
1 Open 258 Thempera Nancy Hinz
Brigitte Wexler
TX Ridden 63.514 63.514
 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Open 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 75.366 75.366
2 Open 285 Atticus Kasey Mix
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 63.537 63.537
0 Open 325 Struck By Luck Jackie Ericksen
Sherri Hampton
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 279 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff
Cathy Ruoff
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500
2 Amateur 292 Pinturero Sara Van De Vreugde
Sara Van De Vreugde
TX Ridden 67.143 67.143
3 Amateur 256 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson
Laurie Jackson
TX Ridden 65.714 65.714
4 Amateur 143 Thumper Alaina Miller
Elizabeth Keith
TX Ridden 62.857 62.857 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 299 Wanelo Mimi Samuels
Mimi Samuels
TX Ridden 50.000 50.000 GAIG SWDC
0 JR/YR 259 Hennessy Madison Manis
Carolyn Elsey
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 73.810 73.810
2 Open 290 Caelius Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 72.024 72.024 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao
Christine Calao
TX Ridden 70.357 70.357 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 263 Geno Jap Katherine Mccullough
Christina Hall
TX Ridden 66.429 66.429
5 Open 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega
Robin Hudson
TX Ridden 63.571 63.571
6 Open 257 Rey Mp Ivy Backes
Susan Miller
TX Ridden 62.143 62.143 GAIG SWDC
 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 268 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder
Mikelle Roeder
TX Ridden 60.676 60.676
1 JR/YR 264 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye
Carlin Dye
TX Ridden 66.892 66.892
1 Open 244 Whirlaway Jessica Fan
Sylvia Workman
TX Ridden 58.514 58.514
 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 339 Chromium Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 63.553 63.553
 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 339 Chromium Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 65.750 65.750 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 141 Joplin Noell Lacy
Noell Lacy
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 314 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney
Anne Mcchesney
TX Ridden 63.125 63.125 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 245 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith
Constance Meredith
TX Ridden 62.625 62.625 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty
Diane Dougherty
TX Ridden 60.625 60.625
6 Amateur 281 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers
Karen Silvers
TX Ridden 60.500 60.500
7 Amateur 280 Jesperado Julia Denton
Julia Denton
TX Ridden 59.750 59.750 GAIG SWDC
8 Amateur 255 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire
Heidi Abshire
TX Ridden 56.000 56.000 GAIG SWDC
9 Amateur 143 Thumper Alaina Miller
Elizabeth Keith
TX Ridden 53.500 53.500 GAIG SWDC
10 Amateur 294 The Boss William Mcchesney
William Mcchesney
TX Ridden 48.125 48.125 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 326 Celtic Dancer Virginia Beshirs
Virginia Beshirs
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 242 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey
Rylee Pumphrey
TX Ridden 57.000 57.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 238 Bravado Kelsey Broecker
Kelsey Broecker
TX Ridden 69.875 69.875 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 322 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 67.000 67.000
3 Open 274 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough
Katherine Dozzo
TX Ridden 65.875 65.875
4 Open 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao
Christine Calao
TX Ridden 64.750 64.750 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner
Danielle Steiner
TX Ridden 63.875 63.875 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 257 Rey Mp Ivy Backes
Susan Miller
TX Ridden 62.125 62.125 GAIG SWDC
7 Open 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega
Robin Hudson
TX Ridden 56.000 56.000 GAIG SWDC
8 Open 269 Saga Splendor Ges Gaye Barrett
Sharon Soos
TX Ridden 49.375 49.375
 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 73.462 73.462
2 Amateur 277 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers
Diana Summers
TX Ridden 61.923 61.923
3 Amateur 270 Heathrow Alexandra Evans
Alexandra Evans
TX Ridden 61.923 61.923
4 Amateur 307 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 58.205 58.205
5 Amateur 291 Pippin Selma Kovars
Selma Kovars
TX Ridden 53.974 53.974
1 JR/YR 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 61.282 61.282
1 Open 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner
Danielle Steiner
TX Ridden 65.769 65.769
0 Open 336 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman
Horses Unlimited
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty
Diane Dougherty
TX Ridden 57.368 57.368
0 Amateur 148 Chideonvcg Rosalyn Karr
Rosalyn Karr
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 295 Montes Mz Ivy Backes
Kathy Graves
TX Ridden 63.684 63.684
 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 68.056 68.056
2 Amateur 144 Saphira Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 57.083 57.083 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler
Patrick Orlaska
TX Ridden 62.083 62.083 GAIG SWDC
 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 80.000 80.000
2 Amateur 351 Seren Alexandra Gee
Jody Sydow
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
3 Amateur 302 Gitano Cciii Katherine Dozzo
Katherine Dozzo
TX Ridden 57.692 57.692
0 Amateur 316 Calypso Amy Ganci
Amy Ganci
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 335 Zixten Leslie Fan
Leslie Fan
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 301 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci
Kylie Presicci
TX Ridden 60.577 60.577
1 Open 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 70.577 70.577
1 Pony 348 Pleasantstone Aemmaearl Tiffany Patterson
Mita Chesser
TX Ridden 56.731 56.731
 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 145 Cesper James Humphreys
James Humphreys
TX Ridden 66.875 66.875 SWDC
1 JR/YR 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 64.688 64.688 SWDC
 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 253 Ushi Emily Mullins
Emily Mullins
TX Ridden 71.724 71.724
2 Amateur 306 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago
Karla Santiago
TX Ridden 67.759 67.759
3 Amateur 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek
Valerie Jarosek
TX Ridden 67.586 67.586
1 JR/YR 301 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci
Kylie Presicci
TX Ridden 67.414 67.414
1 Open 342 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus
Allison Cyprus
TX Ridden 71.552 71.552
0 Open 311 Redbirds Graduate Kasey Mix
Kasey Mix
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 76.724 76.724
2 Amateur 260 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush
Virginia Roush
TX Ridden 68.621 68.621
3 Amateur 316 Calypso Amy Ganci
Amy Ganci
TX Ridden 68.448 68.448
4 Amateur 253 Ushi Emily Mullins
Emily Mullins
TX Ridden 68.103 68.103
5 Amateur 261 Summer Samba Shannon Strank
Shannon Strank
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek
Valerie Jarosek
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 306 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago
Karla Santiago
TX Ridden 63.966 63.966 GAIG SWDC
8 Amateur 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 63.793 63.793 GAIG SWDC
9 Amateur 350 Grande Anne Stevenson
Anne Stevenson
TX Ridden 58.793 58.793
1 JR/YR 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon
Anna Cannon
TX Ridden 57.414 57.414 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 342 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus
Allison Cyprus
TX Ridden 73.276 73.276 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862
3 Open 352 Honesta Kr Chelsea Twining
Jody Sydow
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759
0 Open 345 Mein Toto John Mason
Christine Renne
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/01/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 64.250 64.250
 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 338 Ónix Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 63.088 63.088 63.088
2 Amateur 138 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson
Nicki Atkinson
TX Ridden 62.794 63.088 62.941
3 Amateur 267 Elithan Sarah Isham
Sarah Isham
TX Ridden 62.500 62.794 62.647 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 265 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis
Jody Lynn Destefanis
TX Ridden 58.088 57.059 57.574 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 296 Semper Fi Debra Peterson
Debra Peterson
TX Ridden 55.588 56.324 55.956 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 340 Dante C Areetha Carter
Areetha Carter
TX Ridden 53.971 56.324 55.147
7 Amateur 312 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney
Patricia Mooney
TX Ridden 52.353 53.676 53.015
0 Amateur 272 Allegro Kathy Campbell
Kathy Campbell
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 273 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough
Katherine Dozzo
TX Ridden 61.765 60.882 61.324
2 Open 313 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece
Erika-West Danque Nece
TX Ridden 61.088 61.382 61.235 GAIG
3 Open 287 Axor Benjamin Albright
Sylwia Reshel
TX Ridden 55.000 57.941 56.471
0 Open 317 Jolly Mon John Mason
Amy Ganci
TX HDC 00.000 00.000
0 Open 323 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife
Lyndon Rife
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Pony 324 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera
Julie Madriguera
TX Ridden 64.118 65.000 64.559
 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 304 Lord Munks Whitney Vess
Whitney Vess
KS Ridden 61.029 61.029 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 195 Fandango Claire Darnell
Noell Lacy
CA Ridden 68.382 68.382 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 178 Quintessential Hit Jesse A. Collins
Terri Sue Wensinger
TX Ridden 65.147 65.147 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 349 Conflorsan Lyndon Rife
Michele R Miles
TX Ridden 62.794 62.794 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 149 Britt V Christine Calao
Kathleen Porter
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 309 Harley Amy Rippy
Amy Rippy
TX Ridden 67.100 67.100 GAIG SWDC
 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Open 288 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 63.382 63.382
2 Open 149 Britt V Christine Calao
Kathleen Porter
TX Ridden 62.353 62.353 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 356 Quantum Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Cesar Torrente E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 310 Rubato Celise Eberle
Celise Eberle
TX Ridden 56.087 56.087 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 330 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins
Sandra Ammonn Perry
TX Ridden 61.304 61.304
 81-2  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C:  Berry, Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Open 343 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman
Erin Bell Altman
TX Ridden 64.300 64.300
 9-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 05/01/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 76.000 76.000
2 JR/YR 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon
Anna Cannon
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000
3 JR/YR 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider
Ainsley Snider
TX Ridden 72.000 72.000
4 JR/YR 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson
Karis Olson
TX Ridden 71.000 71.000
5 JR/YR 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000
 10-3  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 253 Ushi Emily Mullins
Emily Mullins
TX Ridden 74.000 74.000
 11-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 261 Summer Samba Shannon Strank
Shannon Strank
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 142 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel
Addison Bobel
TX Ridden 63.793 63.793
2 JR/YR 300 Lenox Nina Rau
Nina Rau
TX Ridden 62.069 62.069
1 Open 352 Honesta Kr Chelsea Twining
Jody Sydow
TX Ridden 55.345 55.345
 12-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 67.571 67.571
0 Open 328 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless
Genna Gless
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 13-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 266 La Flor Sarah Bates
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 67.917 67.917
2 Amateur 260 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush
Virginia Roush
TX Ridden 66.389 66.389
3 Amateur 271 Bartlgut's Duncan Alexis Stevenson
Katherine Conover
TX Ridden 64.444 64.444 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 62.222 62.222 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 147 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson
Maureen Wilson
TX Ridden 58.611 58.611 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider
Ainsley Snider
TX Ridden 60.139 60.139 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson
Karis Olson
TX Ridden 52.917 52.917
0 JR/YR 142 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel
Addison Bobel
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 258 Thempera Nancy Hinz
Brigitte Wexler
TX Ridden 70.694 70.694
2 Open 284 Dylan Benjamin Albright
Carole Brunsting
TX Ridden 65.972 65.972 GAIG
3 Open 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 65.556 65.556
4 Open 347 Nickayla Ida Mattisson
Tiffany Patterson
TX Ridden 65.139 65.139 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 328 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless
Genna Gless
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 15-3  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 275 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski
Kathryn Lubianski
TX Ridden 66.833 66.833
 21-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 293 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX Ridden 62.432 62.432
2 Amateur 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 59.730 59.730
3 Amateur 278 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff
Cathy Ruoff
TX Ridden 56.351 56.351
1 JR/YR 259 Hennessy Madison Manis
Carolyn Elsey
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
2 JR/YR 299 Wanelo Mimi Samuels
Mimi Samuels
TX Ridden 58.514 58.514
0 Open 357 C'est La Vie Jennifer Jarvis
Ashley Shaw
TX No Show 00.000 00.000
 22-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Open 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 66.951 66.951
2 Open 285 Atticus Kasey Mix
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 64.390 64.390
0 Open 357 C'est La Vie Jennifer Jarvis
Ashley Shaw
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 23-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 256 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson
Laurie Jackson
TX Ridden 63.810 63.810
2 Amateur 292 Pinturero Sara Van De Vreugde
Sara Van De Vreugde
TX Ridden 60.833 60.833
3 Amateur 143 Thumper Alaina Miller
Elizabeth Keith
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 299 Wanelo Mimi Samuels
Mimi Samuels
TX Ridden 60.238 60.238 GAIG SWDC
0 JR/YR 259 Hennessy Madison Manis
Carolyn Elsey
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 290 Caelius Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 69.167 69.167
2 Open 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 68.333 68.333
3 Open 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao
Christine Calao
TX Ridden 66.786 66.786 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega
Robin Hudson
TX Ridden 52.143 52.143
0 Open 263 Geno Jap Katherine Mccullough
Christina Hall
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Pony 354 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 56.190 56.190 GAIG SWDC
 31-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 268 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder
Mikelle Roeder
TX Ridden 63.919 63.919
1 JR/YR 264 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye
Carlin Dye
TX Ridden 62.432 62.432
1 Open 244 Whirlaway Jessica Fan
Sylvia Workman
TX Ridden 51.757 51.757
 32-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 339 Chromium Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 61.711 61.711
 33-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E: Kari McClain E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 339 Chromium Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 66.875 65.750 66.312 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 141 Joplin Noell Lacy
Noell Lacy
TX Ridden 65.500 66.000 65.750 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 280 Jesperado Julia Denton
Julia Denton
TX Ridden 65.875 63.000 64.438 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 270 Heathrow Alexandra Evans
Alexandra Evans
TX Ridden 64.875 63.000 63.938 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 245 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith
Constance Meredith
TX Ridden 61.250 60.125 60.688 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 255 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire
Heidi Abshire
TX Ridden 62.875 57.875 60.375 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty
Diane Dougherty
TX Ridden 62.250 57.625 59.938
7 Amateur 277 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers
Diana Summers
TX Ridden 60.500 59.375 59.938 GAIG SWDC
9 Amateur 143 Thumper Alaina Miller
Elizabeth Keith
TX Ridden 59.250 58.250 58.750 GAIG SWDC
10 Amateur 326 Celtic Dancer Virginia Beshirs
Virginia Beshirs
TX Ridden 53.125 54.625 53.875 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 281 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers
Karen Silvers
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 279 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff
Cathy Ruoff
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 242 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey
Rylee Pumphrey
TX Ridden 62.250 59.750 61.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 238 Bravado Kelsey Broecker
Kelsey Broecker
TX Ridden 66.625 71.000 68.812
2 Open 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao
Christine Calao
TX Ridden 67.000 66.750 66.875 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner
Danielle Steiner
TX Ridden 63.875 68.625 66.250 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 257 Rey Mp Ivy Backes
Susan Miller
TX Ridden 63.500 65.125 64.312 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 322 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 64.250 62.250 63.250
6 Open 336 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman
Horses Unlimited
TX Ridden 56.875 61.375 59.125
7 Open 269 Saga Splendor Ges Gaye Barrett
Sharon Soos
TX Ridden 44.000 49.750 46.875
0 Open 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega
Robin Hudson
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 41-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 67.436 67.436
2 Amateur 291 Pippin Selma Kovars
Selma Kovars
TX Ridden 57.436 57.436
1 JR/YR 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado
Elinor Coronado
TX Ridden 63.205 63.205
 42-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty
Diane Dougherty
TX Ridden 57.895 57.895
0 Amateur 148 Chideonvcg Rosalyn Karr
Rosalyn Karr
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 295 Montes Mz Ivy Backes
Kathy Graves
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
 43-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 64.861 64.861
1 Open 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler
Patrick Orlaska
TX Ridden 59.722 59.722 GAIG SWDC
 51-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 70.769 70.769
2 Amateur 146 Copious Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500
3 Amateur 335 Zixten Leslie Fan
Leslie Fan
TX Ridden 56.538 56.538
1 Open 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 65.577 65.577
1 Pony 348 Pleasantstone Aemmaearl Tiffany Patterson
Mita Chesser
TX Ridden 51.154 51.154
 52-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek
Valerie Jarosek
TX Ridden 66.724 66.724
0 Amateur 243 Nikita Gloria Barrera
Gloria Barrera
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 301 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci
Kylie Presicci
TX Ridden 63.793 63.793
0 Open 311 Redbirds Graduate Kasey Mix
Kasey Mix
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 5-3  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 145 Cesper James Humphreys
James Humphreys
TX Ridden 60.938 60.938 SWDC
 53-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Heidi Berry E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 260 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush
Virginia Roush
TX Ridden 68.448 68.448
2 Amateur 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek
Valerie Jarosek
TX Ridden 67.931 67.931 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 67.241 67.241 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 316 Calypso Amy Ganci
Amy Ganci
TX Ridden 65.690 65.690 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 253 Ushi Emily Mullins
Emily Mullins
TX Ridden 64.828 64.828
6 Amateur 350 Grande Anne Stevenson
Anne Stevenson
TX Ridden 61.897 61.897
7 Amateur 146 Copious Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 61.724 61.724
0 Amateur 243 Nikita Gloria Barrera
Gloria Barrera
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon
Anna Cannon
TX Ridden 53.276 53.276 GAIG SWDC
 53O-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Open 342 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus
Allison Cyprus
TX Ridden 72.069 72.069 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 345 Mein Toto John Mason
Christine Renne
TX Ridden 71.379 71.379 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 329 Mondriaan Lynn Benjamin Pfabe
Sue Woods
TX Ridden 66.207 66.207 GAIG
4 Open 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 65.517 65.517
 70-3  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 338 Ónix Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 58.676 58.676
2 Amateur 138 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson
Nicki Atkinson
TX Ridden 57.353 57.353
3 Amateur 340 Dante C Areetha Carter
Areetha Carter
TX Ridden 55.441 55.441
4 Amateur 265 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis
Jody Lynn Destefanis
TX Ridden 54.853 54.853 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 272 Allegro Kathy Campbell
Kathy Campbell
TX Ridden 53.382 53.382 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 312 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney
Patricia Mooney
TX Ridden 52.647 52.647
7 Amateur 296 Semper Fi Debra Peterson
Debra Peterson
TX Ridden 52.500 52.500 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 249 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz
Carlos Ramirez
TX Ridden 63.529 63.529 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 287 Axor Benjamin Albright
Sylwia Reshel
TX Ridden 62.059 62.059
3 Open 323 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife
Lyndon Rife
TX Ridden 61.029 61.029 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 273 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough
Katherine Dozzo
TX Ridden 58.676 58.676
5 Open 313 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece
Erika-West Danque Nece
TX Ridden 58.382 58.382 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 317 Jolly Mon John Mason
Amy Ganci
TX HDC 00.000 00.000
1 Pony 324 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera
Julie Madriguera
TX Ridden 60.294 60.294
 71-3  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 400 Quintessential Hit Terri Sue Wensinger
Terri Sue Wensinger
TX Ridden 60.588 60.588 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 355 Downton Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 68.088 68.088 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 149 Britt V Christine Calao
Kathleen Porter
TX Ridden 65.294 65.294 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 349 Conflorsan Lyndon Rife
Michele R Miles
TX Ridden 63.824 63.824 GAIG SWDC
 72-3  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 309 Harley Amy Rippy
Amy Rippy
TX Ridden 69.875 69.875 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 195 Fandango Claire Darnell
Noell Lacy
CA Ridden 69.875 69.875 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 353 Middleton Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 75-3  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Open 356 Quantum Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 66.765 66.765
2 Open 288 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 61.765 61.765 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 149 Britt V Christine Calao
Kathleen Porter
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 76-3  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 310 Rubato Celise Eberle
Celise Eberle
TX Ridden 60.217 60.217 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 304 Lord Munks Whitney Vess
Whitney Vess
KS Ridden 58.804 58.804 GAIG SWDC
 77-3  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Ulf Wadeborn E H C M B Total
1 Open 330 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins
Sandra Ammonn Perry
TX Ridden 66.750 66.750
 79EF-3 USEF QUALIFYING 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN FINAL
C: Kari McClain E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska M: Cesar Torrente E H C M B Total
1 Open 289 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek
Tricia Veley
TX Ridden 62.340 62.766 60.851 61.986
 89-3  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO STALLGELD 05/02/2021 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska E H C M B Total
1 Open 343 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman
Erin Bell Altman
TX Ridden 70.600 70.600
 CDI-306 CDI FEI INTERMEDIATE A/B FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI FINAL
C: Kari McClain E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska M: Cesar Torrente E H C M B Total
0 Open 63 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow
Katja Gwin
TX CDI Disqualified 00.000 00.000