MID-OHIO DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW Results

Select Class Date to View:

 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 169 Buddy Banburydelight Andrea Keller
Andrea Keller
OH Ridden 65.690 65.690
 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 142 Gunner Nancy Neely
Nancy Neely
OH Ridden 68.000 68.000
2 Amateur 143 Sheradins Timeless Anna Cluxton
Anna Cluxton
OH Ridden 67.714 67.714
3 Amateur 169 Buddy Banburydelight Andrea Keller
Andrea Keller
OH Ridden 66.286 66.286
4 Amateur 163 Pippin Beth Baryon
Beth Baryon
OH Ridden 64.571 64.571
 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 142 Gunner Nancy Neely
Nancy Neely
OH Ridden 67.778 67.778
2 Amateur 169 Buddy Banburydelight Andrea Keller
Andrea Keller
OH Ridden 63.333 63.333
 121  TEST OF CHOICE SECOND LEVEL - FOURTH LEVEL 08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 154 Escalador Sarah Werzinske
Sarah Werzinske
OH Ridden 257.500 69.595
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
2 Amateur 165 Liberty Street Diana Wynkoop
Diana Wynkoop
OH Ridden 256.500 62.561
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
3 Amateur 136 Merlot Jennifer Bogner
Jennifer Bogner
OH Ridden 231.000 62.432
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
4 Amateur 165 Liberty Street Diana Wynkoop
Diana Wynkoop
OH Ridden 230.500 62.297
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
5 Amateur 143 Sheradins Timeless Anna Cluxton
Anna Cluxton
OH Ridden 218.000 58.919
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
6 Amateur 136 Merlot Jennifer Bogner
Jennifer Bogner
OH Ridden 237.000 57.805
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
0 Amateur 140 Ayrus Beth Mccullough
Catherine Jacob
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 152 Red Astaire Michelle Lamb
Michelle Lamb
OH Ridden 68.438 68.438
0 Amateur 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell
Rhonda Pickell
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 150 Essential Megan Bolte
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 158 Crown Jewel Megan Bolte
Allana Salmon
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 144 R King Of The Road Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 172 Eaton's Orion Aerin Rumpke
Tammy Corbin
OH Ridden 69.063 69.062
3 JR/YR 134 Captain Katie Simms
Susan Ginise
OH Ridden 67.813 67.812
4 JR/YR 171 Eaton's Fire And Ice Kylie Bendure
Tammy Corbin
OH Ridden 60.313 60.312
 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
3 Amateur 152 Red Astaire Michelle Lamb
Michelle Lamb
OH Ridden 67.813 67.812
3 Amateur 168 Milady De Winter Samantha Ferry
Samantha Ferry
OH Ridden 67.813 67.812
7 Amateur 167 Daisy Stacy Dunlap
Stacy Dunlap
OH Ridden 60.938 60.938
0 Amateur 158 Crown Jewel Megan Bolte
Allana Salmon
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell
Rhonda Pickell
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 150 Essential Megan Bolte
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 144 R King Of The Road Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum
Chris Ahlum
OH Ridden 70.625 70.625
2 JR/YR 172 Eaton's Orion Aerin Rumpke
Tammy Corbin
OH Ridden 69.063 69.062
5 JR/YR 134 Captain Katie Simms
Susan Ginise
OH Ridden 66.563 66.562
6 JR/YR 170 Eaton's Fire And Ice Olivia Splete
Tammy Corbin
OH Ridden 64.688 64.688
8 JR/YR 171 Eaton's Fire And Ice Kylie Bendure
Tammy Corbin
OH Ridden 59.063 59.062
 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
4 Amateur 167 Daisy Stacy Dunlap
Stacy Dunlap
OH Ridden 62.000 62.000
0 Amateur 156 Guinness Martin Roth
Martin Roth
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell
Rhonda Pickell
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum
Chris Ahlum
OH Ridden 70.750 70.750
2 JR/YR 155 Sweet N Low Madison Walter
Victoria Walter
OH Ridden 69.000 69.000
3 JR/YR 170 Eaton's Fire And Ice Olivia Splete
Tammy Corbin
OH Ridden 62.750 62.750
 1SECCH SECOND CHANCE- TEST OF CHOICE  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 154 Escalador Sarah Werzinske
Sarah Werzinske
OH Ridden 260.500 70.405
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
2 Amateur 157 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz
Nancy Wentz
OH Ridden 197.000 67.931
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
5 Amateur 163 Pippin Beth Baryon
Beth Baryon
OH Ridden 232.700 66.486
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
3 JR/YR 155 Sweet N Low Madison Walter
Victoria Walter
OH Ridden 135.500 67.750
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
4 Open 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter
Amy Rothe-Hietter
OH Ridden 174.000 66.923
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
 1SHI  USDF SPORT HORSE IN HAND  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter
Renee Carter
OH Ridden 71.125 71.125
0 Amateur 150 Essential Megan Bolte
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
2 Open 138 Dl Comos Whisky Pf Meg Mctiver
Meg Mctiver
OH Ridden 70.500 70.500
3 Open 139 Sunmans Irish Pay Pf Meg Mctiver
Meg Mctiver
OH Ridden 69.025 69.025
 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 160 William Teresa Foltz
Teresa Foltz
OH Ridden 66.731 66.731
3 Amateur 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter
Renee Carter
OH Ridden 64.038 64.038
0 Amateur 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 156 Guinness Martin Roth
Martin Roth
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 161 Legacy Of Cedar Lane Kathryn Watson
Leslie Johnson
OH Ridden 68.077 68.077
4 JR/YR 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum
Chris Ahlum
OH Ridden 63.654 63.654
0 Open 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter
Amy Rothe-Hietter
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 160 William Teresa Foltz
Teresa Foltz
OH Ridden 70.517 70.517
2 Amateur 157 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz
Nancy Wentz
OH Ridden 66.897 66.897
3 Amateur 176 Dixie Annie Maxwell
Annie Maxwell
OH Ridden 63.793 63.793
4 Amateur 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter
Renee Carter
OH Ridden 63.103 63.103
6 Amateur 166 Tadeo-2015 Emma Speight
Emma Speight
OH Ridden 61.379 61.379
0 Amateur 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
5 Open 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter
Amy Rothe-Hietter
OH Ridden 62.586 62.586
 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 166 Tadeo-2015 Emma Speight
Emma Speight
OH Ridden 62.759 62.759
0 Amateur 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
 1WB WDAA TEST OF CHOICE BASIC 08/29/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 132 Cortez Red Karen Kent
Karen Kent
OH Ridden 140.500 70.250
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
2 Amateur 137 Bayo Jayn Bobick
Jayn Bobick
OH Ridden 166.000 69.167
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
3 Amateur 132 Cortez Red Karen Kent
Karen Kent
OH Ridden 156.000 67.826
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
4 Amateur 137 Bayo Jayn Bobick
Jayn Bobick
OH Ridden 147.500 64.130
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
0 Amateur 145 She Willy B Nice Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
0 Amateur 145 She Willy B Nice Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
0 Open 148 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert-Bash
Laurinda Morris
OH Ridden 25.268 25.268
 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 142 Gunner Nancy Neely
Nancy Neely
OH Ridden 20.327 20.327
0 Amateur 163 Pippin Beth Baryon
Beth Baryon
OH Excused 00.000 00.000
 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 142 Gunner Nancy Neely
Nancy Neely
OH Ridden 19.174 19.174
 221  TEST OF CHOICE SECOND LEVEL - FOURTH LEVEL 08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 140 Ayrus Beth Mccullough
Catherine Jacob
OH Ridden 62.941 18.512
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
2 Amateur 143 Sheradins Timeless Anna Cluxton
Anna Cluxton
OH Ridden 59.189 15.997
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 162 Madelief B Laurinda Morris
Laurinda Morris
OH Ridden 69.375 69.375
2 Amateur 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell
Rhonda Pickell
OH Ridden 67.188 67.188
3 Amateur 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter
Renee Carter
OH Ridden 66.250 66.250
4 Amateur 152 Red Astaire Michelle Lamb
Michelle Lamb
OH Ridden 65.938 65.938
1 JR/YR 134 Captain Katie Simms
Susan Ginise
OH Ridden 66.563 66.562
 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 162 Madelief B Laurinda Morris
Laurinda Morris
OH Ridden 72.500 72.500
2 Amateur 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter
Renee Carter
OH Ridden 69.375 69.375
3 Amateur 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell
Rhonda Pickell
OH Ridden 67.500 67.500
4 Amateur 152 Red Astaire Michelle Lamb
Michelle Lamb
OH Ridden 66.563 66.562
0 Amateur 144 R King Of The Road Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 150 Essential Megan Bolte
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 158 Crown Jewel Megan Bolte
Allana Salmon
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum
Chris Ahlum
OH Ridden 69.375 69.375
2 JR/YR 134 Captain Katie Simms
Susan Ginise
OH Ridden 68.125 68.125
3 JR/YR 175 Tmf Glory To God Katie Traudt
Tammy Corbin
OH Ridden 67.188 67.188
4 JR/YR 173 Eaton's Orion Paige Snowball
Tammy Corbin
OH Ridden 66.875 66.875
1 Open 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter
Amy Rothe-Hietter
OH Ridden 70.938 70.938
 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 162 Madelief B Laurinda Morris
Laurinda Morris
OH Ridden 74.500 74.500
2 Amateur 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter
Renee Carter
OH Ridden 68.050 68.050
3 Amateur 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell
Rhonda Pickell
OH Ridden 67.750 67.750
0 Amateur 150 Essential Megan Bolte
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 144 R King Of The Road Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 156 Guinness Martin Roth
Martin Roth
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 158 Crown Jewel Megan Bolte
Allana Salmon
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum
Chris Ahlum
OH Ridden 70.250 70.250
2 JR/YR 173 Eaton's Orion Paige Snowball
Tammy Corbin
OH Ridden 64.500 64.500
0 JR/YR 174 Eaton's Orion Katie Traudt
Tammy Corbin
OH Eliminated 00.000 00.000
0 JR/YR 175 Tmf Glory To God Katie Traudt
Tammy Corbin
OH Eliminated 00.000 00.000
 2SECCH SECOND CHANCE- TEST OF CHOICE  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 143 Sheradins Timeless Anna Cluxton
Anna Cluxton
OH Ridden 61.081 16.508
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
 2SHI  USDF SPORT HORSE IN HAND  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter
Renee Carter
OH Ridden 72.500 72.500
0 Amateur 150 Essential Megan Bolte
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 138 Dl Comos Whisky Pf Meg Mctiver
Meg Mctiver
OH Ridden 77.425 77.425
2 Open 139 Sunmans Irish Pay Pf Meg Mctiver
Meg Mctiver
OH Ridden 71.325 71.325
 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 168 Milady De Winter Samantha Ferry
Samantha Ferry
OH Ridden 23.528 23.528
0 Amateur 156 Guinness Martin Roth
Martin Roth
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 161 Legacy Of Cedar Lane Kathryn Watson
Leslie Johnson
OH Ridden 26.893 26.893
2 JR/YR 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum
Chris Ahlum
OH Ridden 25.074 25.074
 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 157 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz
Nancy Wentz
OH Ridden 24.435 24.435
2 Amateur 160 William Teresa Foltz
Teresa Foltz
OH Ridden 23.543 23.543
0 Amateur 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 133 Hope Susan Ginise
Susan Ginise
OH Ridden 22.117 22.117
 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/30/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 160 William Teresa Foltz
Teresa Foltz
OH Ridden 24.138 24.138
2 Amateur 157 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz
Nancy Wentz
OH Ridden 22.354 22.354
0 Amateur 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski
Phyllis Stevens
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 148 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert-Bash
Laurinda Morris
OH Ridden 23.662 23.662
2 Open 133 Hope Susan Ginise
Susan Ginise
OH Ridden 21.760 21.760
 2WB WDAA TEST OF CHOICE BASIC LEVEL 08/30/2020 Ring: 1  
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz E H C M B Total
3 Amateur 132 Cortez Red Karen Kent
Karen Kent
OH Ridden 147.500 73.750
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
5 Amateur 132 Cortez Red Karen Kent
Karen Kent
OH Ridden 168.000 73.043
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
6 Amateur 137 Bayo Jayn Bobick
Jayn Bobick
OH Ridden 163.500 71.087
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
7 Amateur 137 Bayo Jayn Bobick
Jayn Bobick
OH Ridden 163.500 68.125
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
0 Amateur 145 She Willy B Nice Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
0 Amateur 145 She Willy B Nice Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
1 JR/YR 164 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer
Andrea Klingelhafer
OH Ridden 156.000 78.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
2 JR/YR 164 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer
Andrea Klingelhafer
OH Ridden 173.000 75.217
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
3 JR/YR 164 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer
Andrea Klingelhafer
OH Ridden 177.000 73.750
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
0 Open 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter
Amy Rothe-Hietter
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
0 Open 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter
Amy Rothe-Hietter
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1