HDS SCHOOLING SHOW CHAMPIONSHIP Results

Select Class Date to View:

 03JC  GCC PRIX CAPRILLI INTRODUCTORY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
0 JR/YR 427 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi
Madelyn Yi
TX Ridden 73.043 67.200
 05AC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B AA CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 416 Copious Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 68.438 68.438
2 Amateur 402 Kesem Adir Dawn Morris
Dawn Morris
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500
3 Amateur 244 Charleston Rebecca Park
Rebecca Park
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
 05JC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 414 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa J Longoria
Alyssa J Longoria
TX Ridden 71.563 71.562
2 JR/YR 479 Aka Tango Allison Goodman
Michelle Frank
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
3 JR/YR 405 Save Me Constantina Caracostis
Hearthstone 
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750
4 JR/YR 408 Christoff Kendall Mckinney
Hearthstone 
TX Ridden 62.188 62.187
5 JR/YR 454 Little Kid Sneaker Alyssa Ideus
Alyssa Ideus
TX Ridden 61.250 61.250
6 JR/YR 409 Diva Ann Regan
Hearthstone 
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750
7 JR/YR 447 Zorro Elaine Mischler
Alison Macdonald
TX Ridden 54.688 54.688
 05OC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Open 237 Leonardo’s Masterpiece Brooke Joya
Brooke Joya
TX Ridden 70.313 70.312
2 Open 452 Koning Dejan Krunic
Beth Fisher
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
3 Open 462 River Rose Meredith Kaspar
Christi Vasquez
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
 05PC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B PONY CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Pony 427 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi
Madelyn Yi
TX Ridden 72.500 72.500
2 Pony 455 Sir Reginald Hannah Russell
Yvette Roney
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
 08JC WALK/TROT/CANTER DRESSAGE EQUITATION SEMI FINALS  12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 491 Handmade Perfection Elizabeth Beazer
Elizabeth Beazer
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000
1 Open 429 Carpe Diem Sandy Venneman
Sandy Venneman
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000
 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 433 Priceless Mischief Cassidy Himmelberger
Cassidy Himmelberger
TX Ridden 62.586 62.586
2 Amateur 451 Miss Pow Wow Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX Ridden 59.828 59.828
0 Amateur 241 Juris Doc Dillon Julie Lang
Julie Lang
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 453 Bendito Plata Luz Kathy Graves
Kathy Graves
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 483 Morante Mr Fay Lewis
Fay Lewis
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 492 Joeys Reward Georgia Phillips
Georgia Phillips
TX Ridden 62.241 62.241
1 Pony 247 *Cadlanvalley Advocaat Brianna Conian
Lisa Conian
TX Ridden 63.621 63.621
 110 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE  12/05/2020 Ring: Tellepsen FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 461 Denver Amanda Woolard
Amanda Woolard
TX Ridden 152.000 66.087
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
2 Amateur 489 Im A Sport Model Jennifer Linn
Jennifer Linn
TX Ridden 129.000 64.500
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
3 Amateur 238 Sonnet Precious Doris Macdonald
Doris Macdonald
TX Ridden 147.500 64.130
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
4 Amateur 461 Denver Amanda Woolard
Amanda Woolard
TX Ridden 153.500 63.958
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
5 Amateur 430 Sunny San Boon Valerie Poulter
Valerie Poulter
TX Ridden 113.000 62.778
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
0 Amateur 412 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb
Andrea Webb
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
1 JR/YR 414 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa J Longoria
Alyssa J Longoria
TX Ridden 149.000 70.952
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
2 JR/YR 480 Aka Tango Abigail Steckbeck
Michelle Frank
TX Ridden 148.000 67.273
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
3 JR/YR 421 Four Real Drive Harper Utay
Harper Utay
TX Ridden 157.500 65.625
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
4 JR/YR 421 Four Real Drive Harper Utay
Harper Utay
TX Ridden 131.000 65.500
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
0 Open 3 Kma Spot Me Too Annie Wiggins
Cara Shirley Barron
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
 110OC WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Tellepsen FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 AM/JR/YR 242 Zorro Noriann Doguim
Alison Macdonald
TX Ridden 145.000 69.048
WDAA 2019 EXCEPTIONAL RIDER-COACHED TEST 1
1 Amateur 412 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb
Andrea Webb
TX Ridden 132.500 66.250
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
2 Amateur 238 Sonnet Precious Doris Macdonald
Doris Macdonald
TX Ridden 162.500 65.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4
3 Amateur 489 Im A Sport Model Jennifer Linn
Jennifer Linn
TX Ridden 131.500 62.619
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
0 Amateur 430 Sunny San Boon Valerie Poulter
Valerie Poulter
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
1 JR/YR 414 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa J Longoria
Alyssa J Longoria
TX Ridden 152.000 72.381
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
2 JR/YR 480 Aka Tango Abigail Steckbeck
Michelle Frank
TX Ridden 118.000 65.556
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
3 JR/YR 470 Mellal Lk Alyssa J Longoria
Marty Jones
TX Ridden 155.500 64.792
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
4 JR/YR 420 Senor Harper Utay
Harper Utay
TX Ridden 113.500 63.056
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
1 Open 471 Mellal Lk Sandra Lindenberg
Marty Jones
TX Ridden 183.500 67.963
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3
2 Open 418 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg
Shannon Sullivan
TX Ridden 175.000 64.815
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1
0 Open 3 Kma Spot Me Too Annie Wiggins
Cara Shirley Barron
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
 111 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 460 Rubato Celise Eberle
Celise Eberle
TX Ridden 222.000 65.294
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
0 Amateur 246 Ónix Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX HDC 207.000 00.000
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
0 Open 410 Winterfair Andrea Hart
Andrea Hart
TX HDC 226.500 00.000
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 112OC USEA  TEST OF CHOICE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 419 Into The Rush Jennifer Wuollet
Jennifer Wuollet
TX Ridden 135.500 64.524
USEA TRAINING A
1 JR/YR 482 Geramiah’s Brandy Eliza Kelly
Sonya Kelly
TX Ridden 114.000 63.333
USEA MODIFIED A
 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
3 Amateur 239 Mystic Magic On Ice Isabella Vrazel
Isabella Vrazel
TX Ridden 63.857 63.857
5 Amateur 484 Rosaria Lauren Burton
Lauren Burton
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
0 Amateur 241 Juris Doc Dillon Julie Lang
Julie Lang
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
4 JR/YR 492 Joeys Reward Georgia Phillips
Georgia Phillips
TX Ridden 62.286 62.286
1 Open 472 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel
Rebekah Wesatzke
TX Ridden 70.286 70.286
2 Open 478 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless
Genna Gless
TX Ridden 64.143 64.143
 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 419 Into The Rush Jennifer Wuollet
Jennifer Wuollet
TX Ridden 62.917 62.917
2 Amateur 411 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson
Maureen Wilson
TX Ridden 60.694 60.694
3 Amateur 433 Priceless Mischief Cassidy Himmelberger
Cassidy Himmelberger
TX Ridden 60.556 60.556
0 Amateur 449 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 474 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt
Ticker Tape Sport Horses Llc
TX Ridden 65.833 65.833
1 Open 472 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel
Rebekah Wesatzke
TX Ridden 70.972 70.972
2 Open 240 Rey Mp Ivy Backes
Susan Miller
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250
3 Open 475 Estevoau Kathryn Bortel
Kathryn Bortel
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
4 Open 457 Sir Alaster Sarah Denham
Sarah Denham
TX Ridden 60.694 60.694
1 Pony 459 Denali Ava Taylor
Ava Taylor
TX Ridden 64.722 64.722
 13AC  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 473 Tiede G Carol Hansen
Carol Hansen
TX Ridden 64.028 64.028
2 Amateur 239 Mystic Magic On Ice Isabella Vrazel
Isabella Vrazel
TX Ridden 62.639 62.639
3 Amateur 432 White Roses Diamond Amy Kate Twiddy
Amy Kate Twiddy
TX Ridden 60.972 60.972
4 Amateur 419 Into The Rush Jennifer Wuollet
Jennifer Wuollet
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
 13JC  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 413 Brigadier "Briggs" Shae Smith
Shae Smith
TX Ridden 66.389 66.389
2 JR/YR 488 Beau Tie Erin Roane
Erin Roane
TX Ridden 62.639 62.639
3 JR/YR 456 Rick Isabela Davis
Isabela Davis
TX Ridden 62.083 62.083
4 JR/YR 491 Handmade Perfection Elizabeth Beazer
Elizabeth Beazer
TX Ridden 61.944 61.944
 13OC  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Open 418 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg
Shannon Sullivan
TX Ridden 65.556 65.556
2 Open 478 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless
Genna Gless
TX Ridden 62.917 62.917
 13PC  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Pony 459 Denali Ava Taylor
Ava Taylor
TX Ridden 67.917 67.917
 14OC  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 491 Handmade Perfection Elizabeth Beazer
Elizabeth Beazer
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 432 White Roses Diamond Amy Kate Twiddy
Amy Kate Twiddy
TX Ridden 59.730 59.730
1 Open 450 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver
Bryn Oliver
TX Ridden 66.216 66.216
1 Pony 459 Denali Ava Taylor
Ava Taylor
TX Ridden 60.541 60.541
 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 417 Dapper Dan Cheryl Laird
Cheryl Laird
TX Ridden 62.738 62.738
2 Amateur 477 Kudu Gf Sherri Pittman
Sherri Pittman
TX Ridden 56.667 56.667
1 Open 450 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver
Bryn Oliver
TX Ridden 62.738 62.738
0 Open 5 Fames Colorfulmiracle Sandra Lindenberg
Linda Stoudemayer
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 23AC  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 464 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson
Laurie Jackson
TX Ridden 65.952 65.952
2 Amateur 432 White Roses Diamond Amy Kate Twiddy
Amy Kate Twiddy
TX Ridden 52.857 52.857
 23OC  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
0 Open 5 Fames Colorfulmiracle Sandra Lindenberg
Linda Stoudemayer
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 24OC  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 448 Chromium Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 68.167 68.167
 31 THIRD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Open 494 Heaven Sent Katherine Conover
Debbie Conover Shamban
TX Ridden 270.000 67.500
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Open 446 Chromium Ivy Backes
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 267.000 66.750
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3 Open 232 Sheriff David Reichert
Kerry Bruce
TX Ridden 260.500 65.125
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
4 Open 243 Leon Ivy Backes
Ivy Backes
TX Ridden 251.500 62.875
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
5 Open 429 Carpe Diem Sandy Venneman
Sandy Venneman
TX Ridden 217.000 58.649
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 33AC  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 426 Faeryn Cyndi Craig
Cyndi Craig
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000
 33JC  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 487 Cantor Tegan Pedigo
Tegan Pedigo
TX Ridden 61.000 61.000
 33OC  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 Open 429 Carpe Diem Sandy Venneman
Sandy Venneman
TX Ridden 61.625 61.625
 34OC  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 487 Cantor Tegan Pedigo
Tegan Pedigo
TX Ridden 63.167 63.167
 4A  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  12/05/2020 Ring: Tellepsen FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 481 G-Sharp Ben Lamar Reynolds
Rebekah Wesatzke
TX Ridden 68.750 68.750
2 Amateur 244 Charleston Rebecca Park
Rebecca Park
TX Ridden 65.313 65.312
1 JR/YR 428 He's Nikie's Shadow Tyleigh Phillips
Tyleigh Phillips
TX Ridden 61.875 61.875
1 Open 452 Koning Dejan Krunic
Beth Fisher
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
 4B  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  12/05/2020 Ring: Tellepsen FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 481 G-Sharp Ben Lamar Reynolds
Rebekah Wesatzke
TX Ridden 64.688 64.688
2 Amateur 415 Hyperion Samantha Mixon
Samantha Mixon
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750
1 JR/YR 455 Sir Reginald Hannah Russell
Yvette Roney
TX Ridden 63.125 63.125
2 JR/YR 454 Little Kid Sneaker Alyssa Ideus
Alyssa Ideus
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
3 JR/YR 465 Mr. Painted Midas Kadence Arnold
Alison Macdonald
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750
 4C  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  12/05/2020 Ring: Tellepsen FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 415 Hyperion Samantha Mixon
Samantha Mixon
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 455 Sir Reginald Hannah Russell
Yvette Roney
TX Ridden 64.750 64.750
2 JR/YR 454 Little Kid Sneaker Alyssa Ideus
Alyssa Ideus
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750
 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 402 Kesem Adir Dawn Morris
Dawn Morris
TX Ridden 68.077 68.077
2 Amateur 486 Colette Htf Carrie Hattaway
Carrie Hattaway
TX Ridden 62.115 62.115
3 Amateur 431 Mr. Painted Midas Valerie Poulter
Alison Macdonald
TX Ridden 59.615 59.615
4 Amateur 463 Sugartini With A Twist Rae Cairo
Rae Cairo
TX Ridden 58.269 58.269
1 JR/YR 482 Geramiah’s Brandy Eliza Kelly
Sonya Kelly
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
2 JR/YR 424 Lady Huckstress Audrey Guitreau
Kelly Vaughan
TX Ridden 62.885 62.885
3 JR/YR 468 Prince Of Peace Evelyn Delcambre
Nancy Delcambre
TX Ridden 62.692 62.692
4 JR/YR 447 Zorro Elaine Mischler
Alison Macdonald
TX Ridden 48.654 48.654
0 Open 485 Pfalcon H.P. Liz Nugent-Hefner
Andrea Attard
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Pony 245 Smoketree (J) Little Toy Gun Lisa Conian
Lisa Conian
TX Ridden 66.346 66.346
 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 476 Belle Of The Brawl Amy Lyle
Amy Lyle
TX Ridden 57.241 57.241
2 Amateur 463 Sugartini With A Twist Rae Cairo
Rae Cairo
TX Ridden 55.345 55.345
0 Amateur 422 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake
Candyce Beck-Brake
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Pony 245 Smoketree (J) Little Toy Gun Lisa Conian
Lisa Conian
TX Ridden 66.034 66.034
 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 425 Stolichnaya Emily Conn
Kathryn Bortel
TX Ridden 67.414 67.414
2 Amateur 451 Miss Pow Wow Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759
3 Amateur 486 Colette Htf Carrie Hattaway
Carrie Hattaway
TX Ridden 61.034 61.034
4 Amateur 467 Love My Sam I Am Sierra Roney
Mikelle Freeman
TX Ridden 60.345 60.345
0 Amateur 422 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake
Candyce Beck-Brake
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 468 Prince Of Peace Evelyn Delcambre
Nancy Delcambre
TX Ridden 60.345 60.345
2 JR/YR 490 Renegade Kendall Hanover
Kendall Hanover
TX Ridden 59.483 59.483
1 Open 457 Sir Alaster Sarah Denham
Sarah Denham
TX Ridden 70.690 70.690
0 Open 485 Pfalcon H.P. Liz Nugent-Hefner
Andrea Attard
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Pony 247 *Cadlanvalley Advocaat Brianna Conian
Lisa Conian
TX Ridden 66.897 66.897
2 Pony 427 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi
Madelyn Yi
TX Ridden 66.724 66.724
 53AC  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 453 Bendito Plata Luz Kathy Graves
Kathy Graves
TX Ridden 67.414 67.414
2 Amateur 484 Rosaria Lauren Burton
Lauren Burton
TX Ridden 64.828 64.828
3 Amateur 416 Copious Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 64.310 64.310
4 Amateur 467 Love My Sam I Am Sierra Roney
Mikelle Freeman
TX Ridden 62.241 62.241
5 Amateur 431 Mr. Painted Midas Valerie Poulter
Alison Macdonald
TX Ridden 59.138 59.138
6 Amateur 476 Belle Of The Brawl Amy Lyle
Amy Lyle
TX Ridden 58.966 58.966
0 Amateur 483 Morante Mr Fay Lewis
Fay Lewis
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 53JC  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 413 Brigadier "Briggs" Shae Smith
Shae Smith
TX Ridden 67.931 67.931
2 JR/YR 490 Renegade Kendall Hanover
Kendall Hanover
TX Ridden 67.069 67.069
3 JR/YR 474 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt
Ticker Tape Sport Horses Llc
TX Ridden 65.345 65.345
4 JR/YR 401 Covergirl Katharine Dezevallos
Hearthstone 
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
5 JR/YR 456 Rick Isabela Davis
Isabela Davis
TX Ridden 63.448 63.448
6 JR/YR 424 Lady Huckstress Audrey Guitreau
Kelly Vaughan
TX Ridden 62.931 62.931
7 JR/YR 404 Save Me Natasha Iske
Hearthstone 
TX Ridden 61.897 61.897
8 JR/YR 406 Christoff Juliette Tonnel
Hearthstone 
TX Ridden 61.034 61.034
9 JR/YR 407 Covergirl Lilah Shofner
Hearthstone 
TX Ridden 55.000 55.000
 53OC  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Open 418 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg
Shannon Sullivan
TX Ridden 72.069 72.069
2 Open 237 Leonardo’s Masterpiece Brooke Joya
Brooke Joya
TX Ridden 70.517 70.517
3 Open 240 Rey Mp Ivy Backes
Susan Miller
TX Ridden 69.138 69.138
 55OC  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/05/2020 Ring: Main2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 490 Renegade Kendall Hanover
Kendall Hanover
TX Ridden 67.000 67.000
 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 414 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa J Longoria
Alyssa J Longoria
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000
2 JR/YR 465 Mr. Painted Midas Kadence Arnold
Alison Macdonald
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
2 JR/YR 466 Love My Sam I Am Milan Myles
Mikelle Freeman
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
 7WD  WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK JOG 12/05/2020 Ring: Tellepsen FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 430 Sunny San Boon Valerie Poulter
Valerie Poulter
TX Ridden 100.000 100.000
2 Amateur 489 Im A Sport Model Jennifer Linn
Jennifer Linn
TX Ridden 99.000 99.000
 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER  12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 447 Zorro Elaine Mischler
Alison Macdonald
TX Ridden 62.000 62.000
 8WD  WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK JOG LOPE 12/05/2020 Ring: Tellepsen FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 461 Denver Amanda Woolard
Amanda Woolard
TX Ridden 01.000 01.000
1 JR/YR 421 Four Real Drive Harper Utay
Harper Utay
TX Ridden 01.000 01.000
 LL1  LEADLINE 12 AND UNDER 12/05/2020 Ring: Main1 FINAL
C: Arlene Gaitan E H C M B Total
0 JR/YR 432 White Roses Diamond Amy Kate Twiddy
Amy Kate Twiddy
TX Ridden 00.000 00.000