DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II Results

Select Class Date to View:

 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 229 Frederic Tricia Earley
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 61.724 61.724
2 Amateur 254 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 55.517 55.517
1 JR/YR 222 Around Midnight Sunny Courtwright
Sunny Courtwright
TX Ridden 71.897 71.897
1 Open 207 As Leandro Judy Campbell Urban
Judy Campbell Urban
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 249 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton
Deena Hinton
TX Ridden 61.714 61.714
1 Amateur 213 Calliope Ann Adams
Ann Adams
TX Ridden 61.714 61.714
1 JR/YR 222 Around Midnight Sunny Courtwright
Sunny Courtwright
TX Ridden 70.143 70.143
1 Open 224 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White
Charlotte Stotts
TX Ridden 62.714 62.714
2 Open 386 Right To Play Stephanie Bradshaw
Stephanie Bradshaw
TX Ridden 62.429 62.429
 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 213 Calliope Ann Adams
Ann Adams
TX Ridden 62.083 62.083 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 249 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton
Deena Hinton
TX Ridden 59.861 59.861
3 Amateur 254 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 59.306 59.306 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 387 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson
Erin Sisson
TX Ridden 59.028 59.028 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 385 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 57.639 57.639 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 229 Frederic Tricia Earley
Tricia Earley
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 245 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers
Carlisle Myers
TX Ridden 64.861 64.861 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 231 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 59.167 59.167 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 226 Quentin Frederick Magazzeni
Cynthia Burchett
TX Ridden 69.028 69.028
2 Open 224 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White
Charlotte Stotts
TX Ridden 64.444 64.444 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 207 As Leandro Judy Campbell Urban
Judy Campbell Urban
TX Ridden 63.611 63.611 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 227 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell
Danielle Stout-Criswell
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG SWDC
 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Open 241 Sun Of Soul Allison Stai
Linda Graves
TX Ridden 73.056 73.056 GAIG SWDC
 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 201 Dourado Pamela Kemp
Pamela Kemp
TX Ridden 65.811 65.811
2 Amateur 240 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller
Lisa Miller
TX Ridden 64.730 64.730
1 Open 223 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni
Cynthia Burchett
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 206 Phenway Lolly Perry
Lolly Perry
TX Ridden 62.805 62.805
 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 234 Franziska Bonnie Canter
Bonnie Canter
TX Ridden 69.881 69.881 GAIG
2 Amateur 218 Jesperado Julia Denton
Julia Denton
TX Ridden 67.619 67.619 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 244 Peadar Yevette Harrell
Yevette Harrell
LA Ridden 63.810 63.810 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 206 Phenway Lolly Perry
Lolly Perry
TX Ridden 58.571 58.571
1 JR/YR 212 Laguna Sarah Small
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 67.143 67.143 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 221 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 62.857 62.857 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 248 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener
Flavie Le Mener
TX Ridden 61.786 61.786 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 225 Wisteria Isf Ashley Wolfe
Ashley Wolfe
TX Ridden 65.476 65.476
2 Open 223 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni
Cynthia Burchett
TX Ridden 64.286 64.286 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 388 Kabilora Mar Stephanie Raffety -Wilson
Erin Sisson
TX Ridden 63.452 63.452 GAIG SWDC
 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 296 Wicked Wolf Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 69.467 69.467 GAIG SWDC
 3 USEF TRAINING -4TH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 385 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 216.500 60.139 GAIG SWDC
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
0 Amateur 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin
Katja Gwin
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
1 JR/YR 216 Lorino Olivia Patton
Olivia Patton
TX Ridden 256.500 65.769
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
0 JR/YR 221 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 210 Compelling Chris Stephanie Callihan
Stephanie Callihan
TX Ridden 64.459 64.459
1 JR/YR 363 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 62.838 62.838
2 JR/YR 384 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin
Grace Sharplin
LA Ridden 61.892 61.892
1 Open 203 Christoball Gail Abele
Gail Abele
TX Ridden 69.189 69.189
2 Open 295 Land Star Kelsey Lee
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 64.730 64.730
 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 210 Compelling Chris Stephanie Callihan
Stephanie Callihan
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 240 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller
Lisa Miller
TX Ridden 59.750 59.750 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 220 Royal Dragon Meaghan Marie Davis
Melanie Kaihani Davis
TX Ridden 67.625 67.625 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 212 Laguna Sarah Small
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 64.375 64.375 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 384 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin
Grace Sharplin
LA Ridden 64.000 64.000 GAIG SWDC
4 JR/YR 248 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener
Flavie Le Mener
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG SWDC
5 JR/YR 363 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 60.875 60.875 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 203 Christoball Gail Abele
Gail Abele
TX Ridden 71.625 71.625 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 295 Land Star Kelsey Lee
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 66.875 66.875
3 Open 237 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper
Karen Fischer
TX Ridden 63.375 63.375 GAIG SWDC
 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 232 Quatertan Suellen Hogue
Suellen Hogue
TX Ridden 67.100 67.100 GAIG SWDC
 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/08/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 290 Gucci Linda Denke
Linda Denke
TX Ridden 65.938 65.938
1 JR/YR 230 Roxie Anne O'brien
Yvonne Kusserow
TX Ridden 71.875 71.875
 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 346 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 68.462 68.462
1 Open 237 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper
Karen Fischer
TX Ridden 62.821 62.821
 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 346 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 64.444 64.444 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 219 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel
Amatey Wensel
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 233 Elysian Delinda Ruffino
Delinda Ruffino
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 204 Whrigley Janice Mauren
Janice Mauren
TX Ridden 65.417 65.417
2 Open 293 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon
Joann Gramlich
TX Ridden 61.667 61.667 GAIG SWDC
 45  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 209 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach
Vicki Krebsbach
TX Ridden 69.967 69.967 GAIG SWDC
 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/08/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin
Katja Gwin
TX Ridden 71.875 71.875
2 Amateur 290 Gucci Linda Denke
Linda Denke
TX Ridden 61.563 61.562 SWDC
1 JR/YR 235 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien
Caroline O'brien
TX Ridden 68.750 68.750 SWDC
2 JR/YR 230 Roxie Anne O'brien
Yvonne Kusserow
TX Ridden 64.063 64.062 SWDC
 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 246 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg
Julie Flagg
TX Ridden 62.885 62.885
1 JR/YR 235 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien
Caroline O'brien
TX Ridden 61.346 61.346
1 Open 247 Highway Song Stephanie Bradshaw
Shaula Coalson
TX Ridden 71.346 71.346
2 Open 236 Crusaders Lovesong Mm Lindsay Cooper
Karen Fischer
TX Ridden 70.385 70.385
 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 250 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 69.310 69.310
 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 250 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 67.241 67.241
2 Amateur 214 Guinevere Cheryl Broecker
Cheryl Broecker
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862
3 Amateur 246 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg
Julie Flagg
TX Ridden 57.586 57.586 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin
Katja Gwin
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 231 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 60.690 60.690 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 226 Quentin Frederick Magazzeni
Cynthia Burchett
TX Ridden 71.034 71.034
2 Open 236 Crusaders Lovesong Mm Lindsay Cooper
Karen Fischer
TX Ridden 67.931 67.931 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 202 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker
Lisa Rene Parker
TX Ridden 67.931 67.931 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 227 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell
Danielle Stout-Criswell
TX Ridden 66.207 66.207 GAIG SWDC
 54  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Open 242 Baggins Yvonne Kusserow
Ellen Porter
TX Ridden 63.276 63.276 GAIG SWDC
 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 245 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers
Carlisle Myers
TX Ridden 71.100 71.100
 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 219 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel
Amatey Wensel
TX Ridden 63.088 63.088 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 209 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach
Vicki Krebsbach
TX Ridden 60.294 60.294 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 208 Zoran Cherye Callegan-Huber
Elizabeth Rader
TX Ridden 57.353 57.353 SWDC
0 Amateur 205 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber
Cherye Callegan-Huber
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 SWDC
1 JR/YR 216 Lorino Olivia Patton
Olivia Patton
TX Ridden 62.206 62.206 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 204 Whrigley Janice Mauren
Janice Mauren
TX Ridden 62.206 62.206 GAIG
 71  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 211 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele
Diana Cilia
TX Ridden 69.853 69.853 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 238 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper
Diane Richey
TX Ridden 65.147 65.147 GAIG SWDC
 72  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 215 Quantum Carrie Wood
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 62.353 62.353 GAIG SWDC
 75  TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE 08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 228 San Angelo Tricia Earley
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 282.400 70.600 GAIG SWDC
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
1 Open 211 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele
Diana Cilia
TX Ridden 281.500 70.375 GAIG SWDC
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 76  2020 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 243 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes
 Delemont L.P.
TX Ridden 60.217 60.217 GAIG SWDC
 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/08/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 244 Peadar Yevette Harrell
Yevette Harrell
LA Ridden 70.000 70.000
 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 245 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers
Carlisle Myers
TX Ridden 63.621 63.621
1 Open 431 Frederic Pati Pierucci
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862
0 Open 207 As Leandro Judy Campbell Urban
Judy Campbell Urban
TX No Show 00.000 00.000
 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 213 Calliope Ann Adams
Ann Adams
TX Ridden 63.857 63.857
2 Amateur 249 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton
Deena Hinton
TX Ridden 62.143 62.143
 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 213 Calliope Ann Adams
Ann Adams
TX Ridden 65.417 65.417 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 254 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 64.444 64.444 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 249 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton
Deena Hinton
TX Ridden 61.111 61.111
1 JR/YR 245 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers
Carlisle Myers
TX Ridden 61.667 61.667 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 231 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 58.333 58.333 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 224 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White
Charlotte Stotts
TX Ridden 68.333 68.333 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 431 Frederic Pati Pierucci
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 68.194 68.194 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 226 Quentin Frederick Magazzeni
Cynthia Burchett
TX Ridden 66.667 66.667
4 Open 227 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell
Danielle Stout-Criswell
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 207 As Leandro Judy Campbell Urban
Judy Campbell Urban
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 SWDC
 14-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 241 Sun Of Soul Allison Stai
Linda Graves
TX Ridden 70.417 70.417 GAIG SWDC
 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 201 Dourado Pamela Kemp
Pamela Kemp
TX Ridden 65.270 65.270
2 Amateur 240 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller
Lisa Miller
TX Ridden 63.919 63.919
1 Open 223 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni
Cynthia Burchett
TX Ridden 60.541 60.541
 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 206 Phenway Lolly Perry
Lolly Perry
TX Ridden 60.976 60.976
 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 218 Jesperado Julia Denton
Julia Denton
TX Ridden 68.690 68.690 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 234 Franziska Bonnie Canter
Bonnie Canter
TX Ridden 67.024 67.024 GAIG
3 Amateur 244 Peadar Yevette Harrell
Yevette Harrell
LA Ridden 61.071 61.071 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 206 Phenway Lolly Perry
Lolly Perry
TX Ridden 54.405 54.405
1 JR/YR 221 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 63.095 63.095 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 212 Laguna Sarah Small
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 62.738 62.738 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 248 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener
Flavie Le Mener
TX Ridden 55.476 55.476 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 225 Wisteria Isf Ashley Wolfe
Ashley Wolfe
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
0 Open 223 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni
Cynthia Burchett
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Open 296 Wicked Wolf Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 66.700 66.700 GAIG SWDC
 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Open 203 Christoball Gail Abele
Gail Abele
TX Ridden 71.892 71.892
 3-2 USEF TRAINING -4TH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
3 Amateur 385 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 208.500 57.917 GAIG SWDC
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
0 Amateur 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin
Katja Gwin
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
1 JR/YR 384 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin
Grace Sharplin
LA Ridden 254.000 63.500 GAIG SWDC
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
2 JR/YR 363 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 238.000 59.500 GAIG SWDC
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
0 JR/YR 221 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
0 JR/YR 216 Lorino Olivia Patton
Olivia Patton
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 240 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller
Lisa Miller
TX Ridden 54.875 54.875 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 212 Laguna Sarah Small
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 65.750 65.750 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 220 Royal Dragon Meaghan Marie Davis
Melanie Kaihani Davis
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 248 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener
Flavie Le Mener
TX Ridden 62.875 62.875 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 203 Christoball Gail Abele
Gail Abele
TX Ridden 69.500 69.500 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 295 Land Star Kelsey Lee
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 69.375 69.375
3 Open 237 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper
Karen Fischer
TX Ridden 64.000 64.000 GAIG SWDC
 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 232 Quatertan Suellen Hogue
Suellen Hogue
TX Ridden 62.833 62.833 GAIG SWDC
 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Open 237 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper
Karen Fischer
TX Ridden 61.538 61.538
 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/09/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 290 Gucci Linda Denke
Linda Denke
TX Ridden 64.063 64.062
1 JR/YR 230 Roxie Anne O'brien
Yvonne Kusserow
TX Ridden 66.875 66.875
 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 346 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 63.472 63.472 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 219 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel
Amatey Wensel
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
0 Amateur 233 Elysian Delinda Ruffino
Delinda Ruffino
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 204 Whrigley Janice Mauren
Janice Mauren
TX Ridden 65.139 65.139
2 Open 293 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon
Joann Gramlich
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000 GAIG SWDC
 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 209 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach
Vicki Krebsbach
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 254 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 64.615 64.615
2 Amateur 246 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg
Julie Flagg
TX Ridden 60.385 60.385
1 JR/YR 235 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien
Caroline O'brien
TX Ridden 65.769 65.769
1 Open 247 Highway Song Stephanie Bradshaw
Shaula Coalson
TX Ridden 72.308 72.308
2 Open 386 Right To Play Stephanie Bradshaw
Stephanie Bradshaw
TX Ridden 70.577 70.577
 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/09/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin
Katja Gwin
TX Ridden 70.313 70.312
2 Amateur 290 Gucci Linda Denke
Linda Denke
TX Ridden 63.125 63.125 SWDC
1 JR/YR 235 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien
Caroline O'brien
TX Ridden 73.125 73.125 SWDC
2 JR/YR 230 Roxie Anne O'brien
Yvonne Kusserow
TX Ridden 64.063 64.062 SWDC
 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 250 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 67.759 67.759
2 Amateur 246 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg
Julie Flagg
TX Ridden 64.828 64.828 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 214 Guinevere Cheryl Broecker
Cheryl Broecker
TX Ridden 61.552 61.552
1 JR/YR 231 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 226 Quentin Frederick Magazzeni
Cynthia Burchett
TX Ridden 70.172 70.172
2 Open 202 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker
Lisa Rene Parker
TX Ridden 69.828 69.828 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 236 Crusaders Lovesong Mm Lindsay Cooper
Karen Fischer
TX Ridden 66.724 66.724 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 227 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell
Danielle Stout-Criswell
TX Ridden 66.207 66.207 GAIG SWDC
 54-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 242 Baggins Yvonne Kusserow
Ellen Porter
TX Ridden 68.793 68.793 GAIG SWDC
 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 205 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber
Cherye Callegan-Huber
TX Ridden 60.882 60.882 SWDC
2 Amateur 208 Zoran Cherye Callegan-Huber
Elizabeth Rader
TX Ridden 59.412 59.412 SWDC
3 Amateur 219 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel
Amatey Wensel
TX Ridden 57.500 57.500
4 Amateur 209 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach
Vicki Krebsbach
TX Ridden 54.706 54.706 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 216 Lorino Olivia Patton
Olivia Patton
TX Ridden 63.676 63.676 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 204 Whrigley Janice Mauren
Janice Mauren
TX Ridden 65.147 65.147 GAIG
 71-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Open 211 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele
Diana Cilia
TX Ridden 67.794 67.794 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 238 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper
Diane Richey
TX Ridden 66.471 66.471 GAIG SWDC
 72-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 215 Quantum Carrie Wood
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 64.265 64.265 GAIG SWDC
 75-2  TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE 08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 228 San Angelo Tricia Earley
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 265.800 66.450 GAIG SWDC
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
1 Open 211 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele
Diana Cilia
TX Ridden 269.500 67.375 GAIG SWDC
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 76-2  2020 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Elenor Stine-Masek E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 243 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes
 Delemont L.P.
TX Ridden 64.022 64.022 GAIG SWDC
 8-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/09/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 244 Peadar Yevette Harrell
Yevette Harrell
LA Scratched 00.000 00.000