DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II Results

Select Class Date to View:

 68  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 330 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar
Denise Lipar
TX Ridden 65.455 67.576 66.515 GAIG
2 JR/YR 344 Whizard Emma Claire Stephens
Emma Claire Stephens
TX Ridden 65.152 66.515 65.833 GAIG
3 JR/YR 302 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 61.364 66.212 63.788 GAIG
4 JR/YR 314 Legende Kasey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 59.545 60.152 59.848
 82  2020 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 373 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey
Rylee Pumphrey
TX Ridden 146.000 149.500 59.100
 86  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C:  Cizadlo / El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 342 Ntec Radames Benjamin Albright
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 69.600 69.600
 68-2  2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 330 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar
Denise Lipar
TX Ridden 68.676 65.588 67.132
2 JR/YR 344 Whizard Emma Claire Stephens
Emma Claire Stephens
TX Ridden 67.206 65.000 66.103
3 JR/YR 314 Legende Kasey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 65.735 60.000 62.868
4 JR/YR 302 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 65.735 58.971 62.353
 78-2  2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 336 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett
Santina Hackett
TX Ridden 64.459 61.081 62.770
 83-2  2020 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 373 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey
Rylee Pumphrey
TX Ridden 168.500 170.500 62.778
 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 327 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 66.034 66.034
2 Amateur 323 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 63.793 63.793
3 Amateur 366 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott
Elizabeth Abbott
OK Ridden 63.103 63.103
4 Amateur 361 Bay Breeze Hannah Corlett
Noreen Corlett
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862
5 Amateur 352 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 60.690 60.690
1 JR/YR 377 Baron Vonsnoot Peyton Mccombs
Peyton Mccombs
TX Ridden 63.966 63.966
2 JR/YR 379 Crafty Traveler Carmen Mallini
Carmen Mallini
TX Ridden 51.207 51.207
0 JR/YR 376 Simon Slick Caleb Mccombs
Caleb Mccombs
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 309 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton
Deena Hinton
TX Ridden 69.000 69.000
2 Amateur 311 Compelling Chris Stephanie Callihan
Stephanie Callihan
TX Ridden 64.143 64.143
3 Amateur 366 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott
Elizabeth Abbott
OK Ridden 60.857 60.857
4 Amateur 326 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 60.714 60.714
1 JR/YR 377 Baron Vonsnoot Peyton Mccombs
Peyton Mccombs
TX Ridden 63.429 63.429
0 JR/YR 376 Simon Slick Caleb Mccombs
Caleb Mccombs
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 322 Rock Star Barbara Wroe
Barbara Wroe
TX Ridden 65.571 65.571
 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 352 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 63.889 63.889 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 309 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton
Deena Hinton
TX Ridden 63.194 63.194 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 326 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 60.417 60.417 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 332 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 55.694 55.694 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 348 Sterling Thunder Meghan Adelman
Meghan Adelman
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 367 Park Avenue 111 Lauren Garcia
Ellen Doughty-Hume
TX Ridden 63.194 63.194
3 JR/YR 325 Zuckerhut Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 62.222 62.222 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 322 Rock Star Barbara Wroe
Barbara Wroe
TX Ridden 65.278 65.278 GAIG SWDC
 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 07/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 313 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 60.278 60.278 GAIG SWDC
 2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 310 Gucci Linda Denke
Linda Denke
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750
0 Amateur 360 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Meagan Goldberg
Meagan Goldberg
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 371 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington
Jill Peterson
TX Ridden 67.568 67.568
2 Amateur 351 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 66.486 66.486
3 Amateur 369 Osyris Callie Metzler
Callie Metzler
TX Ridden 65.270 65.270
4 Amateur 349 Dourado Pamela Kemp
Pamela Kemp
TX Ridden 62.162 62.162
0 Amateur 316 Doseo Stephanie Evans
Stephanie Evans
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 367 Park Avenue 111 Lauren Garcia
Ellen Doughty-Hume
TX Ridden 67.162 67.162
1 Open 312 La Flor Kasey Mix
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 72.297 72.297
2 Open 353 Wicked Wolf Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 64.189 64.189
 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 311 Compelling Chris Stephanie Callihan
Stephanie Callihan
TX Ridden 68.171 68.171
 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 316 Doseo Stephanie Evans
Stephanie Evans
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 373 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey
Rylee Pumphrey
TX Ridden 63.452 63.452 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 312 La Flor Kasey Mix
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 69.643 69.643
2 Open 353 Wicked Wolf Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 65.595 65.595 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 346 Zander Ellie Murray
Annemarie Whaley
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 351 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 62.973 62.973
1 JR/YR 334 Woden Emily Gilbert
Emily Gilbert
TX Ridden 63.784 63.784
2 JR/YR 368 Sir Oberon Lauren Garcia
Ellen Doughty-Hume
TX Ridden 61.757 61.757
1 Open 356 Land Star Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 67.568 67.568
2 Open 338 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara
Patricia Mojdara
TX Ridden 65.405 65.405
0 Open 341 Genetic Benjamin Albright
Euro Horse Ventures, Llc
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 334 Woden Emily Gilbert
Emily Gilbert
TX Ridden 60.263 60.263
 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 370 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar
Elisabeth Dewar
TX Ridden 64.500 64.500
1 Open 338 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara
Patricia Mojdara
TX Ridden 66.125 66.125
2 Open 356 Land Star Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 65.125 65.125 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 343 Charge My Card Amber Hall
Amber Hall
TX Ridden 56.750 56.750 SWDC
 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Open 354 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 70.733 70.733
 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 310 Gucci Linda Denke
Linda Denke
TX Ridden 65.313 65.312
0 Amateur 360 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Meagan Goldberg
Meagan Goldberg
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 SWDC
1 JR/YR 345 Wonder Boy Mahri Wenzel
Mahri Wenzel
TX Ridden 67.188 67.188 SWDC
 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Open 355 Euro Xpress Nicole Acosta
Joann Gramlich
TX Ridden 58.205 58.205
2 Open 343 Charge My Card Amber Hall
Amber Hall
TX Ridden 56.154 56.154
 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 331 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 355 Euro Xpress Nicole Acosta
Joann Gramlich
TX Ridden 59.167 59.167 GAIG SWDC
 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 301 Anika Kristen Knott
Kristen Knott
TX Ridden 63.077 63.077
1 JR/YR 378 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 57.115 57.115
 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 379 Crafty Traveler Carmen Mallini
Carmen Mallini
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759
1 Open 358 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White
Charlotte Stotts
TX Ridden 77.241 77.241
 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 375 Denim Fs Julia Peacock
Julia Peacock
TX Ridden 72.069 72.069 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 337 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 71.379 71.379 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 301 Anika Kristen Knott
Kristen Knott
TX Ridden 68.793 68.793 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 361 Bay Breeze Hannah Corlett
Noreen Corlett
TX Ridden 68.448 68.448
5 Amateur 327 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 66.034 66.034 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 323 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 65.345 65.345 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 328 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Deborah Mcalexander
TX Ridden 61.379 61.379 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 357 Kabam Elizabeth Vanman
Elizabeth Vanman
TX Ridden 61.379 61.379
0 Amateur 359 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford
Charlotte Atkins-Dumford
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 348 Sterling Thunder Meghan Adelman
Meghan Adelman
TX Ridden 70.345 70.345 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 325 Zuckerhut Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 68.103 68.103 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 358 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White
Charlotte Stotts
TX Ridden 77.759 77.759 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 317 Von Valen Kimberlee Nadwocki
Kimberlee Nadwocki
TX Ridden 61.724 61.724 GAIG SWDC
 54  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 07/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 345 Wonder Boy Mahri Wenzel
Mahri Wenzel
TX Ridden 64.828 64.828 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 378 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 61.724 61.724 GAIG
3 JR/YR 318 Von Valen Holland Tapper
Kimberlee Nadwocki
TX Ridden 59.655 59.655 GAIG SWDC
 56 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 375 Denim Fs Julia Peacock
Julia Peacock
TX Ridden 199.000 68.621 GAIG SWDC
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Amateur 332 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 219.000 60.833 GAIG SWDC
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 07/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 325 Zuckerhut Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000
2 JR/YR 313 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 319 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli
Emilee Spinelli
TX Ridden 65.441 65.441 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 362 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone
Jenesena Ursone
TX Ridden 59.265 59.265
3 Open 333 Lili Marlene Holly Perkins
Ann Marie Cowdrey
TX Ridden 54.706 54.706 GAIG SWDC
 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Open 319 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli
Emilee Spinelli
TX Ridden 67.647 67.647 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 340 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 67.647 67.647 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 339 Downton Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 64.265 64.265 GAIG SWDC
 75 FEI FS TEST OF CHOICE  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 335 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang
Hannah Kang
TX Ridden 269.600 67.400 GAIG SWDC
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Open 374 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor
Tricia Veley
TX Ridden 63.696 63.696 GAIG SWDC
 79  2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 336 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett
Santina Hackett
TX Ridden 58.571 61.571 60.071
 85 USEF YOUNG ADULT 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 335 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang
Hannah Kang
TX Ridden 58.382 62.353 60.368 GAIG
 90  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 324 Superman Anartz Chanca
Anartz Chanca
TX Ridden 62.875 65.625 64.250
2 Amateur 347 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter
Bonnie Canter
TX Ridden 59.375 62.875 61.125
 91  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  07/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 328 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Deborah Mcalexander
TX Ridden 154.500 64.375
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
 EAA1  USEA ADVANCED A  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Open 364 Qc Diamantaire Sydney Elliott
Carol Stephens
LA Ridden 67.500 67.500
 EAB1  USEA ADVANCED B  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Open 364 Qc Diamantaire Sydney Elliott
Carol Stephens
LA Ridden 67.656 67.656
 EIA1  USEA INTERMEDIATE TEST A  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Open 365 Commando D’osthuy Sydney Elliott
Carol Stephens
LA Ridden 66.724 66.724
 EIB1  USEA MODIFIED B  07/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Open 365 Commando D’osthuy Sydney Elliott
Carol Stephens
LA Ridden 85.682 67.321
 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 375 Denim Fs Julia Peacock
Julia Peacock
TX Ridden 68.448 68.448
2 Amateur 366 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott
Elizabeth Abbott
OK Ridden 64.828 64.828
3 Amateur 323 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 63.966 63.966
4 Amateur 327 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 61.897 61.897
1 JR/YR 379 Crafty Traveler Carmen Mallini
Carmen Mallini
TX Ridden 57.241 57.241
0 JR/YR 376 Simon Slick Caleb Mccombs
Caleb Mccombs
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 JR/YR 377 Baron Vonsnoot Peyton Mccombs
Peyton Mccombs
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 366 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott
Elizabeth Abbott
OK Ridden 66.571 66.571
2 Amateur 326 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 64.714 64.714
3 Amateur 309 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton
Deena Hinton
TX Ridden 62.857 62.857
1 JR/YR 377 Baron Vonsnoot Peyton Mccombs
Peyton Mccombs
TX Ridden 67.143 67.143
2 JR/YR 376 Simon Slick Caleb Mccombs
Caleb Mccombs
TX Ridden 67.000 67.000
1 Open 322 Rock Star Barbara Wroe
Barbara Wroe
TX Ridden 67.143 67.143
 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 375 Denim Fs Julia Peacock
Julia Peacock
TX Ridden 67.639 67.639 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 326 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 67.361 67.361 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 332 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 65.833 65.833 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 309 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton
Deena Hinton
TX Ridden 65.417 65.417 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 348 Sterling Thunder Meghan Adelman
Meghan Adelman
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 325 Zuckerhut Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 65.833 65.833 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 322 Rock Star Barbara Wroe
Barbara Wroe
TX Ridden 68.750 68.750 GAIG SWDC
 14-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 153 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Kasey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 64.861 64.861
 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 369 Osyris Callie Metzler
Callie Metzler
TX Ridden 66.486 61.892 64.189
2 Amateur 351 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 64.595 61.351 62.973
3 Amateur 371 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington
Jill Peterson
TX Ridden 63.784 60.135 61.959
4 Amateur 349 Dourado Pamela Kemp
Pamela Kemp
TX Ridden 60.676 55.811 58.243
0 Amateur 316 Doseo Stephanie Evans
Stephanie Evans
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 367 Park Avenue 111 Lauren Garcia
Ellen Doughty-Hume
TX Ridden 63.378 60.676 62.027
 2-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 310 Gucci Linda Denke
Linda Denke
TX Ridden 66.875 66.875
 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 316 Doseo Stephanie Evans
Stephanie Evans
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 JR/YR 373 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey
Rylee Pumphrey
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 312 La Flor Kasey Mix
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 71.429 61.190 66.310
0 Open 353 Wicked Wolf Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 351 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 59.459 59.459
1 JR/YR 368 Sir Oberon Lauren Garcia
Ellen Doughty-Hume
TX Ridden 59.189 59.189
2 JR/YR 334 Woden Emily Gilbert
Emily Gilbert
TX Ridden 57.027 57.027
1 Open 338 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara
Patricia Mojdara
TX Ridden 63.108 63.108
2 Open 372 Fantastique Lauren Lambert
Lauren Lambert
TX Ridden 61.486 61.486
0 Open 341 Genetic Benjamin Albright
Euro Horse Ventures, Llc
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 334 Woden Emily Gilbert
Emily Gilbert
TX Ridden 59.605 59.605
2 JR/YR 368 Sir Oberon Lauren Garcia
Ellen Doughty-Hume
TX Ridden 58.289 58.289
 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 370 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar
Elisabeth Dewar
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
1 Open 356 Land Star Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 62.000 62.000 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 343 Charge My Card Amber Hall
Amber Hall
TX Ridden 50.875 50.875 SWDC
0 Open 338 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara
Patricia Mojdara
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 354 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon
Lisa Blackmon
TX Ridden 62.051 62.051
 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 310 Gucci Linda Denke
Linda Denke
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250
0 Amateur 360 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Meagan Goldberg
Meagan Goldberg
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 SWDC
1 JR/YR 345 Wonder Boy Mahri Wenzel
Mahri Wenzel
TX Ridden 67.188 67.188 SWDC
 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 331 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 63.194 63.194 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 355 Euro Xpress Nicole Acosta
Joann Gramlich
TX Ridden 58.611 58.611 GAIG SWDC
 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 378 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 63.462 63.462
 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 301 Anika Kristen Knott
Kristen Knott
TX Ridden 70.172 70.172
1 JR/YR 379 Crafty Traveler Carmen Mallini
Carmen Mallini
TX Ridden 66.207 66.207
2 JR/YR 318 Von Valen Holland Tapper
Kimberlee Nadwocki
TX Ridden 61.552 61.552
0 Open 342 Ntec Radames Benjamin Albright
Kai Handt
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 301 Anika Kristen Knott
Kristen Knott
TX Ridden 72.414 72.414 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 323 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 70.172 70.172 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 337 Daily Wec Sue Howe
Sue Howe
TX Ridden 67.759 67.759 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 327 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 63.966 63.966 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 328 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Deborah Mcalexander
TX Ridden 61.034 61.034 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 359 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford
Charlotte Atkins-Dumford
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 348 Sterling Thunder Meghan Adelman
Meghan Adelman
TX Ridden 66.552 66.552 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 325 Zuckerhut Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 358 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White
Charlotte Stotts
TX Ridden 69.828 69.828 GAIG SWDC
 54-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 318 Von Valen Holland Tapper
Kimberlee Nadwocki
TX Ridden 61.379 61.379 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 345 Wonder Boy Mahri Wenzel
Mahri Wenzel
TX Ridden 61.034 61.034 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 378 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862 GAIG
 56-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 332 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Open 319 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli
Emilee Spinelli
TX Ridden 66.912 66.912 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 362 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone
Jenesena Ursone
TX Ridden 64.706 64.706
0 Open 333 Lili Marlene Holly Perkins
Ann Marie Cowdrey
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 319 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli
Emilee Spinelli
TX Ridden 64.706 64.706 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 339 Downton Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 61.529 61.529 GAIG SWDC
 72-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 324 Superman Anartz Chanca
Anartz Chanca
TX Ridden 60.882 60.882 GAIG SWDC
 75-2 FEI FS TEST OF CHOICE  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 335 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang
Hannah Kang
TX Ridden 265.300 66.325 GAIG SWDC
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 374 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor
Tricia Veley
TX Ridden 56.413 56.413 GAIG SWDC
 91-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  07/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Anne Cizadlo E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 328 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Deborah Mcalexander
TX Ridden 140.000 58.333
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
 EAA2  USEA ADVANCED A  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 364 Qc Diamantaire Sydney Elliott
Carol Stephens
LA Ridden 68.750 68.750
 EAB2  USEA ADVANCED B  07/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 364 Qc Diamantaire Sydney Elliott
Carol Stephens
LA Ridden 63.906 63.906
 EBNA2  USEA MODIFIED A  07/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 321 Tug Of War Amanda Smith
Amanda Smith
TX Ridden 53.478 68.333
 EBNB2  USEA BEGINNER NOVICE B  07/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 321 Tug Of War Amanda Smith
Amanda Smith
TX Ridden 67.750 67.750
 EIA2  USEA INTERMEDIATE TEST A  07/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Open 365 Commando D’osthuy Sydney Elliott
Carol Stephens
LA Ridden 70.862 70.862
 EIB2  USEA MODIFIED B  07/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marie Maloney E H C M B Total
1 Open 365 Commando D’osthuy Sydney Elliott
Carol Stephens
LA Ridden 92.955 73.036
2 Open 372 Fantastique Lauren Lambert
Lauren Lambert
TX Ridden 85.227 66.964