HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY WINTER I AND II Results

Select Class Date to View:

 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 256 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 61.015 65.106 63.061 GAIG
 64-2 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 256 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 58.029 58.618 58.324
 10  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 587 Saphira Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 80.000 80.000
 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 270 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 62.931 62.931
2 Amateur 295 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner
Cynthia Werner
TX Ridden 61.897 61.897
0 Amateur 422 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX HDC 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 439 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Denny
TX Ridden 63.103 63.103
1 Open 449 Diamonique K Kelsey Lee
Lynda Hodge
TX Ridden 72.931 72.931
2 Open 412 Fuerst Roemer Gcf Jenny Moore
Tracy Hughes
TX Ridden 70.172 70.172
3 Open 425 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton
Penny Fires
AR Ridden 62.931 62.931
 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 405 Sarastro Carrie Wood
Carrie Wood
TX Ridden 68.571 68.571
0 Amateur 422 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX HDC 00.000 00.000
1 Open 412 Fuerst Roemer Gcf Jenny Moore
Tracy Hughes
TX Ridden 72.000 72.000
2 Open 402 Wirbeltanz John Mason
Helen Ryan
TX Ridden 67.286 67.286
1 Pony 274 Penny Lane Amy Marrich
Amy Marrich
TX Ridden 67.000 67.000
 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 405 Sarastro Carrie Wood
Carrie Wood
TX Ridden 72.639 72.639 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 595 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson
Lisa Mattson
TX Ridden 63.056 63.056 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 274 Penny Lane Amy Marrich
Amy Marrich
TX Ridden 63.056 63.056 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 446 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts
Terri Watts
TX Ridden 62.639 62.639 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 273 Comisario Cdf Denise Cato
Denise Cato
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 423 Leonidas Heather Kilby
Heather Kilby
TX Ridden 49.444 49.444 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 257 Demi Mot Claire Oxley
Claire Oxley
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 437 Tinkerlane Hannah Mitchell
Hannah Mitchell
TX Ridden 62.639 62.639 GAIG SWDC
0 JR/YR 439 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Denny
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 406 Bravado Kelsey Broecker
Kelsey Broecker
TX Ridden 71.389 71.389 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 415 Foreman Jorge Arauz
Karen Cramer
TX Ridden 70.278 70.278
3 Open 402 Wirbeltanz John Mason
Helen Ryan
TX Ridden 69.861 69.861 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 292 Harkin Ila Handy
Cindy Dix Weathersbee
TX Ridden 69.722 69.722 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 408 Cr Gersemi Laura Robinson
Laura Robinson
TX Ridden 66.528 66.528 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 440 Charleston Sandy Venneman
Rebecca Park
TX Ridden 60.417 60.417
0 Open 425 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton
Penny Fires
AR Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Open 440 Charleston Sandy Venneman
Rebecca Park
TX Ridden 69.333 69.333 GAIG SWDC
 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 296 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 74.865 74.865
2 Amateur 407 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson
Laurie Jackson
TX Ridden 67.568 67.568
3 Amateur 276 Charming Art Rosemary Gillies
Rosemary Gillies
TX Ridden 55.541 55.541
0 Amateur 287 Giorgio Armani Pippa Bird
Pippa Bird
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 265 Ntec Dom Benedictine Sara Toolin
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 67.703 67.703
2 Open 292 Harkin Ila Handy
Cindy Dix Weathersbee
TX Ridden 67.703 67.703
 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 296 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 70.714 70.714 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 407 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson
Laurie Jackson
TX Ridden 65.357 65.357 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 403 Hera Lisa Susich
Lisa Susich
TX Ridden 59.286 59.286
4 Amateur 424 Danubio Heather Kilby
Heather Kilby
TX Ridden 57.976 57.976 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 446 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts
Terri Watts
TX Ridden 54.762 54.762 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 282 Caelius Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 67.262 67.262 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 277 Charming Art Colleen Akin
Rosemary Gillies
TX Ridden 62.857 62.857 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 265 Ntec Dom Benedictine Sara Toolin
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 62.143 62.143 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 281 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 285 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin
Carrie Chaffin
TX Ridden 64.459 64.459
2 Amateur 409 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris
Heather Harris
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
3 Amateur 283 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 58.649 58.649
1 JR/YR 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 60.676 60.676
1 Open 586 Bolero John Mason
Brenda Anderson
TX Ridden 63.649 63.649
2 Open 411 Quassia Heidi Lowthorp
Heidi Lowthorp
TX Ridden 59.595 59.595
1 Pony 272 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee
Alexandra Gee
TX Ridden 57.162 57.162
 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Open 476 Wietha Allison Cyprus
Leslie Rohrer
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 262 Ntec Quooper Samantha Farrow
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 71.500 71.500 GAIG
2 Amateur 266 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 283 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 67.625 67.625 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 251 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson
Nicki Atkinson
TX Ridden 64.625 64.625 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 587 Saphira Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 64.250 64.250 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 418 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson
Mary Beth Henderson
TX Ridden 63.500 63.500 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 290 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney
Anne Mcchesney
TX Ridden 61.625 61.625 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 263 Don Juli William Martin
William Martin
TX Ridden 61.625 61.625
9 Amateur 403 Hera Lisa Susich
Lisa Susich
TX Ridden 58.500 58.500 GAIG SWDC
10 Amateur 434 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn
Angelyn Gunn
TX Ridden 57.000 57.000 GAIG
Amateur 448 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria
Evelyn Cambria
TX Ridden 55.250 55.250 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 401 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans
Meg Clemans
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 442 Wietha Leslie Rohrer
Leslie Rohrer
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 409 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris
Heather Harris
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 417 Wolan Devon O'leary
Jane Holman
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 431 The Boss William Mcchesney
William Mcchesney
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 61.500 61.500 GAIG
2 JR/YR 256 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 60.625 60.625 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 438 River's Princess Allison Cyprus
Valerie Jarosek
TX Ridden 68.625 68.625 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 593 Peaches Christine Mccarter
Christine Mccarter
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 414 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz
Carlos Ramirez
TX Ridden 64.875 64.875
4 Open 586 Bolero John Mason
Brenda Anderson
TX Ridden 61.500 61.500 GAIG SWDC
1 Pony 272 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee
Alexandra Gee
TX Ridden 58.375 58.375
 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 417 Wolan Devon O'leary
Jane Holman
TX Ridden 67.833 67.833 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 434 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn
Angelyn Gunn
TX Ridden 60.833 60.833 GAIG SWDC
0 Pony 264 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler
Brigitte Wexler
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 585 Finn Rhonda Russek
Rhonda Russek
TX Ridden 70.938 70.938
 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 262 Ntec Quooper Samantha Farrow
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 64.872 64.872
2 Amateur 418 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson
Mary Beth Henderson
TX Ridden 57.179 57.179
1 Open 288 Ante Portas Antonio Garcia Roldan
Donna Phillips
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000
0 Pony 264 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler
Brigitte Wexler
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 433 Finn Edie Webber
Edie Webber
TX Ridden 62.083 62.083
2 Amateur 286 Dance4life Pippa Bird
Pippa Bird
TX Ridden 57.500 57.500 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 593 Peaches Christine Mccarter
Christine Mccarter
TX Ridden 60.139 60.139 GAIG SWDC
 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 585 Finn Rhonda Russek
Rhonda Russek
TX Ridden 68.750 68.750
1 JR/YR 267 Willi Wesley Carson Browning
Victoria Dugan
TX Ridden 69.375 69.375 SWDC
 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 588 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan
Leslie Fan
TX Ridden 69.423 69.423
2 Amateur 258 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson
Maureen Wilson
TX Ridden 61.731 61.731
1 JR/YR 435 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati
Minakshi Turlapati
TX Ridden 72.500 72.500
1 Open 427 True Temptation Swf John Mason
Mary Nuttall
TX Ridden 80.577 80.577
2 Open 450 Pfalcon H.P. Kelsey Lee
Andrea Attard
TX Ridden 74.423 74.423
3 Open 260 Ntec Quintus Sara Toolin
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 65.769 65.769
 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 410 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington
Jill Peterson
TX Ridden 68.966 68.966
2 Amateur 261 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Mykal Gray
Mykal Gray
TX Ridden 64.310 64.310
1 JR/YR 255 Lilly G Charlotte Powell
Charlotte Powell
TX Ridden 64.655 64.655
1 Open 449 Diamonique K Kelsey Lee
Lynda Hodge
TX Ridden 71.724 71.724
 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 410 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington
Jill Peterson
TX Ridden 68.621 68.621 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 270 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 258 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson
Maureen Wilson
TX Ridden 62.241 62.241 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 436 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas
Nadia Rojas
TX Ridden 61.897 61.897 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 295 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner
Cynthia Werner
TX Ridden 58.448 58.448 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 268 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Deborah Mcalexander
MO Ridden 57.586 57.586 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 261 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Mykal Gray
Mykal Gray
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 435 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati
Minakshi Turlapati
TX Ridden 68.276 68.276 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 437 Tinkerlane Hannah Mitchell
Hannah Mitchell
TX Ridden 64.138 64.138 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 255 Lilly G Charlotte Powell
Charlotte Powell
TX Ridden 63.621 63.621 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 427 True Temptation Swf John Mason
Mary Nuttall
TX Ridden 82.586 82.586 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 450 Pfalcon H.P. Kelsey Lee
Andrea Attard
TX Ridden 75.172 75.172 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 260 Ntec Quintus Sara Toolin
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 70.517 70.517
4 Open 408 Cr Gersemi Laura Robinson
Laura Robinson
TX Ridden 70.345 70.345 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 426 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton
Mimi Benton
AR Ridden 62.414 62.414 GAIG SWDC
 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  01/18/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 294 Elithan Sarah Isham
Sarah Isham
TX Ridden 64.706 64.706 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 259 San Angelo Tricia Earley
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 64.265 64.265 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 594 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch
Rosanna Goetsch
TX Ridden 49.265 49.265
1 JR/YR 278 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine
Kennedy Williams
TX Ridden 63.676 63.676 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 289 Winterstolz Sarah Evans
Sarah Evans
TX Ridden 58.676 58.676 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 298 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 70.588 70.588 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 430 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto
 Haras Dos Cavaleiros
TX Ridden 64.765 64.765
3 Open 413 Hercules Jorge Arauz
Carlos Ramirez
TX Ridden 63.382 63.382
4 Open 269 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 62.794 62.794 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 428 Dark Lady Erika-West Danque Nece
Anine Pedersen
TX Ridden 60.882 60.882 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 299 Middleton Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 60.294 60.294 GAIG SWDC
7 Open 293 Winterfair Andrea Hart
Andrea Hart
TX Ridden 58.971 58.971 GAIG SWDC
 71  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 420 Superman Anartz Chanca
Anartz Chanca
TX Ridden 69.265 69.265 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 432 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai
Louisa Zai
TX Ridden 62.647 62.647
 73  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Open 591 Dunkirk Vicky Busch
Vicky Busch
LA Ridden 64.412 64.412
2 Open 280 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 56.029 56.029
 75  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 275 Rubato Celise Eberle
Celise Eberle
TX Ridden 59.853 59.853 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 279 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 61.382 61.382 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 300 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 60.441 60.441 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 589 Capitan C Antonio Garcia Roldan
Carlin Dye
TX Ridden 59.118 59.118 GAIG SWDC
 76  2020 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/18/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Open 253 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero
Mary Hankey
TX Ridden 67.826 67.826 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 284 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins
Anna Whit Watkins
TX Ridden 64.022 64.022 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 429 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto
Rafael Chavez
TX Ridden 63.435 63.435
4 Open 291 Picasso's Bleu Nicholas Handy
Cindy Dix Weathersbee
TX Ridden 61.739 61.739 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 589 Capitan C Antonio Garcia Roldan
Carlin Dye
TX Ridden 55.761 55.761 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 404 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece
Evelyn Angelle
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Open 426 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton
Mimi Benton
AR Ridden 71.900 71.900
 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JUNIOR 01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000
 93  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  01/18/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 268 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Deborah Mcalexander
MO Ridden 153.500 63.958
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
1 JR/YR 267 Willi Wesley Carson Browning
Victoria Dugan
TX Ridden 227.000 68.788
2017 PARA EQ DRESSAGE TEST TEAM GRADE II
 10-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 261 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Mykal Gray
Mykal Gray
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 295 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner
Cynthia Werner
TX Ridden 59.138 59.138
2 Amateur 270 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 56.897 56.897
0 Amateur 422 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX HDC 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 439 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Denny
TX Ridden 65.172 65.172
1 Open 449 Diamonique K Kelsey Lee
Lynda Hodge
TX Ridden 71.207 71.207
2 Open 412 Fuerst Roemer Gcf Jenny Moore
Tracy Hughes
TX Ridden 69.828 69.828
3 Open 425 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton
Penny Fires
AR Ridden 59.310 59.310
 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 405 Sarastro Carrie Wood
Carrie Wood
TX Ridden 69.857 69.857
1 Open 402 Wirbeltanz John Mason
Helen Ryan
TX Ridden 68.571 68.571
2 Open 412 Fuerst Roemer Gcf Jenny Moore
Tracy Hughes
TX Ridden 68.143 68.143
1 Pony 274 Penny Lane Amy Marrich
Amy Marrich
TX Ridden 58.714 58.714
 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 595 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson
Lisa Mattson
TX Ridden 66.944 66.944 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 405 Sarastro Carrie Wood
Carrie Wood
TX Ridden 65.556 65.556 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 446 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts
Terri Watts
TX Ridden 63.889 63.889 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 273 Comisario Cdf Denise Cato
Denise Cato
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 274 Penny Lane Amy Marrich
Amy Marrich
TX Ridden 60.972 60.972 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 271 Magico's Blue Marquesa Natalie Lord
Natalie Lord
TX Ridden 53.056 53.056 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 257 Demi Mot Claire Oxley
Claire Oxley
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 422 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman
Jillian Bowman
TX HDC 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 423 Leonidas Heather Kilby
Heather Kilby
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 437 Tinkerlane Hannah Mitchell
Hannah Mitchell
TX Ridden 61.806 61.806 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 439 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Denny
TX Ridden 49.583 49.583 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 406 Bravado Kelsey Broecker
Kelsey Broecker
TX Ridden 75.278 75.278 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 402 Wirbeltanz John Mason
Helen Ryan
TX Ridden 72.083 72.083 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 425 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton
Penny Fires
AR Ridden 68.333 68.333 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 292 Harkin Ila Handy
Cindy Dix Weathersbee
TX Ridden 68.333 68.333 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 408 Cr Gersemi Laura Robinson
Laura Robinson
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 296 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 75.000 75.000
2 Amateur 287 Giorgio Armani Pippa Bird
Pippa Bird
TX Ridden 57.432 57.432
3 Amateur 276 Charming Art Rosemary Gillies
Rosemary Gillies
TX Ridden 53.919 53.919
4 Amateur 590 Cobalto Margaret Harvey
Margaret Harvey
TX Ridden 53.108 53.108
1 Open 265 Ntec Dom Benedictine Sara Toolin
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 74.730 74.730
2 Open 292 Harkin Ila Handy
Cindy Dix Weathersbee
TX Ridden 67.432 67.432
 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 590 Cobalto Margaret Harvey
Margaret Harvey
TX Ridden 60.488 60.488
 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 296 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 68.810 68.810 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 407 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson
Laurie Jackson
TX Ridden 67.738 67.738 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 446 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts
Terri Watts
TX Ridden 62.976 62.976 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 424 Danubio Heather Kilby
Heather Kilby
TX Ridden 56.905 56.905 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 403 Hera Lisa Susich
Lisa Susich
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
1 Open 282 Caelius Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 73.690 73.690 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 265 Ntec Dom Benedictine Sara Toolin
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 68.095 68.095 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 277 Charming Art Colleen Akin
Rosemary Gillies
TX Ridden 62.976 62.976 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 281 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 283 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 68.919 68.919
2 Amateur 285 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin
Carrie Chaffin
TX Ridden 60.676 60.676
3 Amateur 409 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris
Heather Harris
TX Ridden 58.378 58.378
1 JR/YR 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 62.973 62.973
1 Open 415 Foreman Jorge Arauz
Karen Cramer
TX Ridden 67.973 67.973
2 Open 411 Quassia Heidi Lowthorp
Heidi Lowthorp
TX Ridden 59.054 59.054
3 Open 586 Bolero John Mason
Brenda Anderson
TX Ridden 58.514 58.514
1 Pony 272 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee
Alexandra Gee
TX Ridden 58.784 58.784
 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 262 Ntec Quooper Samantha Farrow
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 70.625 70.625 GAIG
2 Amateur 266 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 69.125 69.125 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 283 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale
Barrett Barksdale
TX Ridden 67.875 67.875 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 251 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson
Nicki Atkinson
TX Ridden 67.000 67.000 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 287 Giorgio Armani Pippa Bird
Pippa Bird
TX Ridden 62.625 62.625 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 290 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney
Anne Mcchesney
TX Ridden 62.625 62.625 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 434 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn
Angelyn Gunn
TX Ridden 58.625 58.625 GAIG
8 Amateur 418 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson
Mary Beth Henderson
TX Ridden 56.875 56.875 GAIG SWDC
9 Amateur 263 Don Juli William Martin
William Martin
TX Ridden 56.750 56.750
10 Amateur 409 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris
Heather Harris
TX Ridden 53.750 53.750 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 448 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria
Evelyn Cambria
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 442 Wietha Leslie Rohrer
Leslie Rohrer
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 431 The Boss William Mcchesney
William Mcchesney
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 403 Hera Lisa Susich
Lisa Susich
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 256 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 58.625 58.625 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins
Samantha Collins
TX Ridden 57.000 57.000 GAIG
1 Open 438 River's Princess Allison Cyprus
Valerie Jarosek
TX Ridden 72.375 72.375 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 586 Bolero John Mason
Brenda Anderson
TX Ridden 61.375 61.375 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 308 Fortune Cookie Colleen Akin
Meg Clemans
TX Ridden 60.125 60.125
1 Pony 272 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee
Alexandra Gee
TX Ridden 58.000 58.000
 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 434 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn
Angelyn Gunn
TX Ridden 64.333 64.333 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 417 Wolan Devon O'leary
Jane Holman
TX Ridden 63.333 63.333 GAIG SWDC
0 Pony 264 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler
Brigitte Wexler
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 262 Ntec Quooper Samantha Farrow
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 64.103 64.103
2 Amateur 418 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson
Mary Beth Henderson
TX Ridden 57.564 57.564
1 Open 414 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz
Carlos Ramirez
TX Ridden 69.231 69.231
2 Open 288 Ante Portas Antonio Garcia Roldan
Donna Phillips
TX Ridden 69.103 69.103
0 Pony 264 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler
Brigitte Wexler
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  01/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 585 Finn Rhonda Russek
Rhonda Russek
TX Ridden 70.313 70.312
2 Amateur 441 Charleston Rebecca Park
Rebecca Park
TX Ridden 66.563 66.562
 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 433 Finn Edie Webber
Edie Webber
TX Ridden 60.417 60.417
2 Amateur 286 Dance4life Pippa Bird
Pippa Bird
TX Ridden 58.056 58.056 GAIG SWDC
 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 588 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan
Leslie Fan
TX Ridden 70.385 70.385
2 Amateur 271 Magico's Blue Marquesa Natalie Lord
Natalie Lord
TX Ridden 61.154 61.154
1 JR/YR 435 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati
Minakshi Turlapati
TX Ridden 69.615 69.615
1 Open 450 Pfalcon H.P. Kelsey Lee
Andrea Attard
TX Ridden 68.269 68.269
2 Open 260 Ntec Quintus Sara Toolin
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 68.077 68.077
 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 585 Finn Rhonda Russek
Rhonda Russek
TX Ridden 64.688 64.688
3 Amateur 441 Charleston Rebecca Park
Rebecca Park
TX Ridden 62.813 62.813 SWDC
1 JR/YR 267 Willi Wesley Carson Browning
Victoria Dugan
TX Ridden 67.813 67.812 SWDC
 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 410 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington
Jill Peterson
TX Ridden 63.448 63.448
1 JR/YR 255 Lilly G Charlotte Powell
Charlotte Powell
TX Ridden 63.276 63.276
1 Open 449 Diamonique K Kelsey Lee
Lynda Hodge
TX Ridden 71.207 71.207
 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 258 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson
Maureen Wilson
TX Ridden 65.172 65.172 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 410 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington
Jill Peterson
TX Ridden 64.828 64.828 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 270 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 61.552 61.552 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 436 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas
Nadia Rojas
TX Ridden 61.034 61.034 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 268 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Deborah Mcalexander
MO Ridden 60.172 60.172 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 271 Magico's Blue Marquesa Natalie Lord
Natalie Lord
TX Ridden 57.586 57.586 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 295 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner
Cynthia Werner
TX Ridden 56.897 56.897 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 261 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Mykal Gray
Mykal Gray
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 435 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati
Minakshi Turlapati
TX Ridden 68.793 68.793 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 437 Tinkerlane Hannah Mitchell
Hannah Mitchell
TX Ridden 64.828 64.828 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 255 Lilly G Charlotte Powell
Charlotte Powell
TX Ridden 58.966 58.966 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 427 True Temptation Swf John Mason
Mary Nuttall
TX Ridden 76.207 76.207 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 450 Pfalcon H.P. Kelsey Lee
Andrea Attard
TX Ridden 72.414 72.414 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 426 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton
Mimi Benton
AR Ridden 65.862 65.862 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 260 Ntec Quintus Sara Toolin
Samantha Farrow
TX Ridden 64.138 64.138
0 Open 408 Cr Gersemi Laura Robinson
Laura Robinson
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  01/19/2020 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Kathy Rowse E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 294 Elithan Sarah Isham
Sarah Isham
TX Ridden 67.206 67.206 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 259 San Angelo Tricia Earley
Tricia Earley
TX Ridden 66.912 66.912 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 594 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch
Rosanna Goetsch
TX Ridden 54.412 54.412
1 JR/YR 278 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine
Kennedy Williams
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 289 Winterstolz Sarah Evans
Sarah Evans
TX Ridden 61.176 61.176 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 430 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto
 Haras Dos Cavaleiros
TX Ridden 71.765 71.765
2 Open 298 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 69.412 69.412 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 428 Dark Lady Erika-West Danque Nece
Anine Pedersen
TX Ridden 68.971 68.971 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 269 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 67.647 67.647 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 299 Middleton Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 66.176 66.176 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 413 Hercules Jorge Arauz
Carlos Ramirez
TX Ridden 65.882 65.882
0 Open 293 Winterfair Andrea Hart
Andrea Hart
TX HDC 00.000 00.000
 71-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 420 Superman Anartz Chanca
Anartz Chanca
TX Ridden 67.794 67.794 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 432 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai
Louisa Zai
TX Ridden 68.235 68.235
 73-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Open 591 Dunkirk Vicky Busch
Vicky Busch
LA Ridden 64.706 64.706
0 Open 280 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 75-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 275 Rubato Celise Eberle
Celise Eberle
TX Ridden 60.588 60.588 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 279 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 62.706 62.706 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 589 Capitan C Antonio Garcia Roldan
Carlin Dye
TX Ridden 62.647 62.647 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 300 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla
Marta Renilla
TX Ridden 58.088 58.088 GAIG SWDC
 76-2  2020 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/19/2020 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Brenda Minor E H C M B Total
1 Open 253 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero
Mary Hankey
TX Ridden 69.130 69.130 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 284 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins
Anna Whit Watkins
TX Ridden 62.826 62.826 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 291 Picasso's Bleu Nicholas Handy
Cindy Dix Weathersbee
TX Ridden 62.065 62.065 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 589 Capitan C Antonio Garcia Roldan
Carlin Dye
TX Ridden 58.761 58.761 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 404 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece
Evelyn Angelle
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 79-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Open 429 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto
Rafael Chavez
TX Ridden 69.468 69.468
 86-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
1 Open 426 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton
Mimi Benton
AR Ridden 74.200 74.200
 93-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  01/19/2020 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Margaret Freeman E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 268 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Deborah Mcalexander
MO Ridden 132.800 55.333
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
1 JR/YR 267 Willi Wesley Carson Browning
Victoria Dugan
TX Ridden 224.900 66.147
2017 PARA EQ DRESSAGE TEST INDIV GRADE II