HARAS FALL DRESSAGE SHOW I & II Results

Select Class Date to View:

 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - AA  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 359 Saphira Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 78.000 78.000
 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 398 Jamestown Susan Sierra
Lauren Kimmel
TX Ridden 66.897 66.897
2 Amateur 380 Dapper Dan Cheryl Laird
Cheryl Laird
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
1 Open 362 Florentino Cynthia Hall
Victoria Reeder
TX Ridden 69.483 69.483
 110P  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 381 Esplendido Ivy Backes
Ivy Backes
TX Ridden 68.276 68.276
 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs
Kimmie Riggs
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000
 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 383 Danubio Heather Kilby
Heather Kilby
TX Ridden 69.167 69.167 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs
Kimmie Riggs
TX Ridden 61.806 61.806 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 398 Jamestown Susan Sierra
Lauren Kimmel
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 390 Rayo Oro Deirdre Sabo
Jennifer Huffer
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500
2 Open 369 Mozart Fan Hickaerd Amy Spencer
Ammie Forrister
TX Ridden 64.444 64.444 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart
Mary Covart
TX Ridden 54.444 54.444 GAIG SWDC
 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 395 Marcello Lauren Franklin
Lauren Franklin
TX Ridden 67.027 67.027
2 Amateur 351 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré
Valerie Pletinck-Carré
TX Ridden 54.459 54.459
1 Open 363 Ashland Royal Chime Nancy Hinz
Brigitte Wexler
TX Ridden 66.892 66.892
2 Open 369 Mozart Fan Hickaerd Amy Spencer
Ammie Forrister
TX Ridden 53.514 53.514
0 Open 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart
Mary Covart
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 395 Marcello Lauren Franklin
Lauren Franklin
TX Ridden 62.805 62.805
1 Open 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart
Mary Covart
TX Ridden 54.390 54.390
 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 371 Chromium Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 68.810 68.810 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs
Kimmie Riggs
TX Ridden 63.333 63.333 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 385 Wolan Devon O'leary
Jane Holman
TX Ridden 61.667 61.667 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 368 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 70.833 70.833 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 365 Socrates Yuka Kobashi
Deirdre Sabo
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 371 Chromium Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 67.167 67.167 GAIG SWDC
 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 370 Faeryn Cyndi Craig
Cyndi Craig
TX Ridden 61.486 61.486
2 Amateur 355 Henkie Fan't Wegje Silvia Speyer
Silvia Speyer
TX Ridden 58.243 58.243
3 Amateur 384 Pippin Selma Kovars
Selma Kovars
TX Ridden 56.216 56.216
0 Amateur 361 Emil 90 Trina Gilchrist
Trina Gilchrist
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 385 Wolan Devon O'leary
Jane Holman
TX Ridden 65.875 65.875 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 359 Saphira Gina Serkasevich
Gina Serkasevich
TX Ridden 63.625 63.625 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 364 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler
Brigitte Wexler
TX Ridden 63.250 63.250 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 386 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn
Angelyn Gunn
TX Ridden 58.375 58.375 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 384 Pippin Selma Kovars
Selma Kovars
TX Ridden 56.625 56.625
6 Amateur 355 Henkie Fan't Wegje Silvia Speyer
Silvia Speyer
TX Ridden 54.875 54.875
7 Amateur 391 Casper Barbara Kennedy
Barbara Kennedy
TX Ridden 54.875 54.875
0 Amateur 370 Faeryn Cyndi Craig
Cyndi Craig
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 319 Emil 90 Pati Pierucci
Trina Gilchrist
TX Ridden 71.000 71.000
2 Open 365 Socrates Yuka Kobashi
Deirdre Sabo
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000 GAIG SWDC
 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 386 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn
Angelyn Gunn
TX Ridden 61.500 61.500 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 360 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas
Kathy Thomas
TX Ridden 59.500 59.500 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 368 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 67.000 67.000 GAIG SWDC
 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 375 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch
Rosanna Goetsch
TX Ridden 65.641 65.641
2 Amateur 364 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler
Brigitte Wexler
TX Ridden 63.205 63.205
3 Amateur 360 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas
Kathy Thomas
TX Ridden 56.923 56.923
4 Amateur 352 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast
Marcia Kuenast
TX Ridden 56.026 56.026
1 Open 367 Beaudelaire Kelly Vaughan
Jolynn Rogers
TX Ridden 62.564 62.564
 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 377 Huckleberry 12 Stefni Tredennick
Stefni Tredennick
TX Ridden 69.211 69.211
2 Amateur 375 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch
Rosanna Goetsch
TX Ridden 60.789 60.789
 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 379 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece
Anine Pedersen
TX Ridden 71.250 71.250 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 367 Beaudelaire Kelly Vaughan
Jolynn Rogers
TX Ridden 58.611 58.611
 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 372 Mikus Star Madison Manis
Madison Manis
TX Ridden 67.885 67.885
1 Open 399 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 65.385 65.385
 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries
Grace Humphries
TX Ridden 65.690 65.690
2 JR/YR 357 Kaeson's Clandestine Affair Savanna Carette
Savanna Carette
TX Ridden 61.034 61.034
 52OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 381 Esplendido Ivy Backes
Ivy Backes
TX Ridden 68.966 68.966
 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 380 Dapper Dan Cheryl Laird
Cheryl Laird
TX Ridden 68.621 68.621 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 372 Mikus Star Madison Manis
Madison Manis
TX Ridden 63.621 63.621 SWDC
2 JR/YR 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries
Grace Humphries
TX Ridden 59.138 59.138 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 357 Kaeson's Clandestine Affair Savanna Carette
Savanna Carette
TX Ridden 52.414 52.414
1 Open 399 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 73.966 73.966 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 362 Florentino Cynthia Hall
Victoria Reeder
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 374 Raconteur Elise Wood
Elise Wood
TX Ridden 64.412 64.412 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 373 Wfec Vendaval Kathy Graves
Kathy Graves
TX Ridden 61.765 61.765 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 356 Unsiga Fumiko Yamazaki
Fumiko Yamazaki
TX Ridden 52.559 52.559
1 Open 393 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai
Louisa Zai
TX Ridden 64.029 64.029 SWDC
2 Open 376 Hercules Jorge Arauz
Carlos Ramirez
TX Ridden 63.971 63.971 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 354 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo
Deirdre Sabo
TX Ridden 59.265 59.265 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 389 Ravishing Grace Harris
Grace Harris
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 73  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Open 387 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca
Anartz Chanca
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000 GAIG SWDC
 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 366 Dominante Amie Pala
Amie Pala
TX Ridden 61.875 61.875
 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 382 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas
Kimberly Thomas
TX Ridden 52.826 52.826
 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR 11/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries
Grace Humphries
TX Ridden 76.000 76.000
 95  TEST OF CHOICE FEI 11/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 356 Unsiga Fumiko Yamazaki
Fumiko Yamazaki
TX Ridden 202.000 59.412
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
0 Amateur 382 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas
Kimberly Thomas
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
1 Open 392 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto
Rafael Chavez
TX Ridden 323.000 68.723
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL
 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 398 Jamestown Susan Sierra
Lauren Kimmel
TX Ridden 65.172 65.172
1 Open 362 Florentino Cynthia Hall
Victoria Reeder
TX Ridden 70.345 70.345
 11OP-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Open 381 Esplendido Ivy Backes
Ivy Backes
TX Ridden 69.310 69.310
 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 383 Danubio Heather Kilby
Heather Kilby
TX Ridden 65.833 65.833 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs
Kimmie Riggs
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 398 Jamestown Susan Sierra
Lauren Kimmel
TX Ridden 61.944 61.944 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 390 Rayo Oro Deirdre Sabo
Jennifer Huffer
TX Ridden 66.944 66.944
2 Open 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart
Mary Covart
TX Ridden 55.556 55.556 GAIG SWDC
 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 395 Marcello Lauren Franklin
Lauren Franklin
TX Ridden 68.108 68.108
2 Amateur 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs
Kimmie Riggs
TX Ridden 66.081 66.081
3 Amateur 351 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré
Valerie Pletinck-Carré
TX Ridden 61.216 61.216
1 Open 363 Ashland Royal Chime Nancy Hinz
Brigitte Wexler
TX Ridden 64.459 64.459
2 Open 369 Mozart Fan Hickaerd Amy Spencer
Ammie Forrister
TX Ridden 62.162 62.162
3 Open 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart
Mary Covart
TX Ridden 59.324 59.324
 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 395 Marcello Lauren Franklin
Lauren Franklin
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
1 Open 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart
Mary Covart
TX Ridden 53.171 53.171
 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 371 Chromium Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 65.476 65.476 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 385 Wolan Devon O'leary
Jane Holman
TX Ridden 63.810 63.810 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs
Kimmie Riggs
TX Ridden 63.690 63.690 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 368 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 63.333 63.333 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 365 Socrates Yuka Kobashi
Deirdre Sabo
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 371 Chromium Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
TX Ridden 67.933 67.933 GAIG SWDC
 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 370 Faeryn Cyndi Craig
Cyndi Craig
TX Ridden 62.568 62.568
2 Amateur 384 Pippin Selma Kovars
Selma Kovars
TX Ridden 55.000 55.000
3 Amateur 355 Henkie Fan't Wegje Silvia Speyer
Silvia Speyer
TX Ridden 54.595 54.595
1 Open 319 Emil 90 Pati Pierucci
Trina Gilchrist
TX Ridden 70.135 70.135
 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 386 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn
Angelyn Gunn
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 364 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler
Brigitte Wexler
TX Ridden 61.875 61.875 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 384 Pippin Selma Kovars
Selma Kovars
TX Ridden 60.125 60.125
4 Amateur 391 Casper Barbara Kennedy
Barbara Kennedy
TX Ridden 57.000 57.000
0 Amateur 385 Wolan Devon O'leary
Jane Holman
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 355 Henkie Fan't Wegje Silvia Speyer
Silvia Speyer
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Open 365 Socrates Yuka Kobashi
Deirdre Sabo
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 319 Emil 90 Pati Pierucci
Trina Gilchrist
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 386 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn
Angelyn Gunn
TX Ridden 65.800 65.800 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 360 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas
Kathy Thomas
TX Ridden 61.200 61.200 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 368 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 70.867 70.867 GAIG SWDC
 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 364 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler
Brigitte Wexler
TX Ridden 62.436 62.436
2 Amateur 375 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch
Rosanna Goetsch
TX Ridden 61.667 61.667
3 Amateur 360 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas
Kathy Thomas
TX Ridden 50.256 50.256
4 Amateur 352 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast
Marcia Kuenast
TX Ridden 48.590 48.590
 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 377 Huckleberry 12 Stefni Tredennick
Stefni Tredennick
TX Ridden 67.895 67.895
0 Amateur 375 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch
Rosanna Goetsch
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Open 379 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece
Anine Pedersen
TX Ridden 67.083 67.083 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 367 Beaudelaire Kelly Vaughan
Jolynn Rogers
TX Ridden 64.028 64.028
 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 372 Mikus Star Madison Manis
Madison Manis
TX Ridden 68.462 68.462
1 Open 399 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 71.731 71.731
 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Open 396 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Hall
Lynn Masin
TX Ridden 62.813 62.813
 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries
Grace Humphries
TX Ridden 65.517 65.517
2 JR/YR 357 Kaeson's Clandestine Affair Savanna Carette
Savanna Carette
TX Ridden 59.138 59.138
 52OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Open 381 Esplendido Ivy Backes
Ivy Backes
TX Ridden 71.724 71.724
 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 380 Dapper Dan Cheryl Laird
Cheryl Laird
TX Ridden 70.517 70.517 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 372 Mikus Star Madison Manis
Madison Manis
TX Ridden 66.207 66.207 SWDC
2 JR/YR 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries
Grace Humphries
TX Ridden 63.793 63.793 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 357 Kaeson's Clandestine Affair Savanna Carette
Savanna Carette
TX Ridden 57.931 57.931
1 Open 399 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason
Mary Hardberger
TX Ridden 69.138 69.138 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 396 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Hall
Lynn Masin
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 374 Raconteur Elise Wood
Elise Wood
TX Ridden 65.735 65.735 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 373 Wfec Vendaval Kathy Graves
Kathy Graves
TX Ridden 64.265 64.265 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 356 Unsiga Fumiko Yamazaki
Fumiko Yamazaki
TX Ridden 60.735 60.735
1 JR/YR 353 Winterstolz Sarah Evans
Sarah Evans
TX Ridden 55.794 55.794 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 376 Hercules Jorge Arauz
Carlos Ramirez
TX Ridden 65.294 65.294 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 393 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai
Louisa Zai
TX Ridden 60.647 60.647 SWDC
3 Open 354 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo
Deirdre Sabo
TX Ridden 57.794 57.794 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 389 Ravishing Grace Harris
Grace Harris
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 73-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 387 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca
Anartz Chanca
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000 GAIG SWDC
 75-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 366 Dominante Amie Pala
Amie Pala
TX Ridden 62.375 62.375
 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 382 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas
Kimberly Thomas
TX Ridden 54.891 54.891
 9-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR 11/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries
Grace Humphries
TX Ridden 74.000 74.000
 95-2  TEST OF CHOICE FEI 11/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: David Schmutz E H C M B Total
1 Open 392 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto
Rafael Chavez
TX Ridden 331.000 70.426
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL