MID-OHIO DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION SPRING SCHOOLING SHOW Results

Select Class Date to View:

 101  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 563 Gryphon Megan Bolte
Phyllis Stevens
OH Ridden 68.438 68.438
2 Amateur 250 Willow Liz Miller
Liz Miller
OH Ridden 64.375 64.375
3 Amateur 216 Magna Doodle Denise Ellis
Denise Ellis
OH Ridden 57.813 57.812
 102  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 359 Route Seven Nicki Verbeck
Nicki Verbeck
OH Ridden 69.688 69.688
2 Amateur 250 Willow Liz Miller
Liz Miller
OH Ridden 64.063 64.062
3 Amateur 203 Fiona Julie Dixon
Julie Dixon
OH Ridden 61.563 61.562
4 Amateur 248 Indyama Jones Jennifer Tipple
Jennifer Tipple
OH Ridden 60.313 60.312
5 Amateur 216 Magna Doodle Denise Ellis
Denise Ellis
OH Ridden 56.250 56.250
1 JR/YR 202 Follow My Lead Emily Wright
Michael Wright
OH Ridden 64.688 64.688
2 JR/YR 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl
Lily Wahl
OH Ridden 58.750 58.750
1 Open 460 Anybody's Guess Scs Renee Peters
Karen Luciano
OH Ridden 73.750 73.750
2 Open 452 Champ Paige Liptak
Paige Liptak
OH Ridden 60.625 60.625
 103  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 359 Route Seven Nicki Verbeck
Nicki Verbeck
OH Ridden 66.750 66.750
2 Amateur 203 Fiona Julie Dixon
Julie Dixon
OH Ridden 57.750 57.750
0 Amateur 216 Magna Doodle Denise Ellis
Denise Ellis
OH Eliminated 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 371 Mile High Murphy Molly Metcalf
Molly Metcalf
OH Ridden 68.750 68.750
2 JR/YR 202 Follow My Lead Emily Wright
Michael Wright
OH Ridden 64.250 64.250
3 JR/YR 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl
Lily Wahl
OH Ridden 59.500 59.500
4 JR/YR 278 Simeon Valeire Golden
Valeire Golden
OH Ridden 59.000 59.000
1 Open 460 Anybody's Guess Scs Renee Peters
Karen Luciano
OH Ridden 72.500 72.500
2 Open 452 Champ Paige Liptak
Paige Liptak
OH Ridden 60.500 60.500
 104 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl
Lily Wahl
OH Ridden 124.000 62.000
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
 105  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 305 Timnah Xaris Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Ridden 67.115 67.115
2 Amateur 500 Melle H. Isobel Mclurg
Isobel Mclurg
OH Ridden 66.154 66.154
3 Amateur 276 Pippin Beth Baryon
Beth Baryon
OH Ridden 63.654 63.654
4 Amateur 271 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust
Tracy Disabato-Aust
OH Ridden 62.885 62.885
5 Amateur 212 Fortune Maker Susan Antill
Susan Antill
OH Ridden 62.692 62.692
6 Amateur 205 The Quailman Julie Kelley
Julie Kelley
OH Ridden 61.923 61.923
7 Amateur 232 Gumbo N Driftwood Mackenzie Renz
Meg Mctiver
OH Ridden 55.962 55.962
8 Amateur 248 Indyama Jones Jennifer Tipple
Jennifer Tipple
OH Ridden 55.385 55.385
1 JR/YR 371 Mile High Murphy Molly Metcalf
Molly Metcalf
OH Ridden 66.154 66.154
2 JR/YR 164 Jabez Elliana Sanchez
Elliana Sanchez
OH Ridden 65.000 65.000
3 JR/YR 201 Under The Radar Samantha Wright
Michael Wright
OH Ridden 62.692 62.692
4 JR/YR 278 Simeon Valeire Golden
Valeire Golden
OH Ridden 56.923 56.923
1 Open 126 Frosty Snapper Pf Meg Mctiver
Meg Mctiver
OH Ridden 64.423 64.423
2 Open 214 Incognito Melissa Lucas
Melissa Lucas
OH Ridden 61.923 61.923
3 Open 209 Nelson Erica Holtsberry
Erica Holtsberry
OH Ridden 53.269 53.269
4 Open 207 Military Legend Kaitlyn Vorbroker
Kaitlyn Vorbroker
OH Ridden 51.923 51.923
 106  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 228 Hot Tin Roof Kara Corpman
Kara Corpman
OH Ridden 67.759 67.759
2 Amateur 367 Lady Of Rivendell Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Ridden 63.793 63.793
3 Amateur 212 Fortune Maker Susan Antill
Susan Antill
OH Ridden 63.276 63.276
4 Amateur 271 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust
Tracy Disabato-Aust
OH Ridden 62.759 62.759
5 Amateur 500 Melle H. Isobel Mclurg
Isobel Mclurg
OH Ridden 60.172 60.172
1 JR/YR 201 Under The Radar Samantha Wright
Michael Wright
OH Ridden 64.655 64.655
2 JR/YR 164 Jabez Elliana Sanchez
Elliana Sanchez
OH Ridden 62.931 62.931
1 Open 214 Incognito Melissa Lucas
Melissa Lucas
OH Ridden 67.241 67.241
2 Open 209 Nelson Erica Holtsberry
Erica Holtsberry
OH Ridden 58.103 58.103
3 Open 207 Military Legend Kaitlyn Vorbroker
Kaitlyn Vorbroker
OH Ridden 56.897 56.897
 107  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/16/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 213 Downton Abbey Tracy Hamilton
Tracy Hamilton
OH Ridden 67.759 67.759
2 Amateur 228 Hot Tin Roof Kara Corpman
Kara Corpman
OH Ridden 62.414 62.414
3 Amateur 276 Pippin Beth Baryon
Beth Baryon
OH Ridden 60.690 60.690
1 JR/YR 164 Jabez Elliana Sanchez
Elliana Sanchez
OH Ridden 58.966 58.966
1 Open 231 Emiline Susan Ginise
Kate Ginise
OH Ridden 54.483 54.483
 108 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING LEVEL 03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 212 Fortune Maker Susan Antill
Susan Antill
OH Ridden 186.000 64.138
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
0 Amateur 232 Gumbo N Driftwood Mackenzie Renz
Meg Mctiver
OH Eliminated 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
1 JR/YR 371 Mile High Murphy Molly Metcalf
Molly Metcalf
OH Ridden 175.000 67.308
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
1 Open 126 Frosty Snapper Pf Meg Mctiver
Meg Mctiver
OH Ridden 168.500 64.808
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
 109  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough
Beth Mccullough
OH Ridden 67.931 67.931
2 Amateur 170 Gunner Nancy Neely
Nancy Neely
OH Ridden 64.828 64.828
3 Amateur 213 Downton Abbey Tracy Hamilton
Tracy Hamilton
OH Ridden 63.621 63.621
1 Open 439 I Can Can I Stacy Westfall
Stacy Westfall
OH Ridden 72.241 72.241
2 Open 458 Shadowplay Anna Vloedman
Anna Vloedman
OH Ridden 65.517 65.517
3 Open 249 Splash Of Class Samantha Keeran
Samantha Keeran
OH Ridden 63.448 63.448
 110  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 170 Gunner Nancy Neely
Nancy Neely
OH Ridden 62.286 62.286
2 Amateur 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough
Beth Mccullough
OH Ridden 62.143 62.143
1 Open 458 Shadowplay Anna Vloedman
Anna Vloedman
OH Ridden 67.143 67.143
2 Open 249 Splash Of Class Samantha Keeran
Samantha Keeran
OH Ridden 63.286 63.286
 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 210 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron
Leigh Cameron
OH Ridden 66.250 66.250
1 Open 457 Gherico Renee Peters
Sherry Beckman
OH Ridden 66.389 66.389
2 Open 211 Watch Muassa's Pride Amanda Stout
Amanda Stout
OH Ridden 65.556 65.556
 112 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE FIRST LEVEL 03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 210 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron
Leigh Cameron
OH Ridden 247.000 68.611
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
0 Amateur 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough
Beth Mccullough
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1 Open 211 Watch Muassa's Pride Amanda Stout
Amanda Stout
OH Ridden 239.000 66.389
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 113  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Open 439 I Can Can I Stacy Westfall
Stacy Westfall
OH Ridden 69.595 69.595
2 Open 211 Watch Muassa's Pride Amanda Stout
Amanda Stout
OH Ridden 60.811 60.811
 117 3RD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 401 Rudy Vicki Milliron
Vicki Milliron
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
0 Open 254 Khaleesi Sara Justice
Sara Justice
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
0 Open 254 Khaleesi Sara Justice
Sara Justice
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 119 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
0 JR/YR 106 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen
Kaytlyn Rowen
WI Eliminated 00.000 00.000
2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST
 120 USEA TEST OF CHOICE  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 185 Good Time Joey Anne-Claire Christiaen
Tiffany Teeter
OH Ridden 152.000 72.381
USEA NOVICE B
2 Amateur 185 Good Time Joey Anne-Claire Christiaen
Tiffany Teeter
OH Ridden 146.500 69.762
USEA NOVICE A
3 Amateur 205 The Quailman Julie Kelley
Julie Kelley
OH Ridden 115.000 63.889
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE A
4 Amateur 205 The Quailman Julie Kelley
Julie Kelley
OH Ridden 127.000 63.500
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE B
1 JR/YR 396 Grand Appeals Legend Isabel Hively
Gretchen Carpenter
OH Ridden 127.500 60.714
USEA TRAINING A
2 JR/YR 350 Suita Music Isabel Hively
Isabel Hively
OH Ridden 123.000 58.571
USEA NOVICE A
3 JR/YR 350 Suita Music Isabel Hively
Isabel Hively
OH Ridden 122.000 58.095
USEA TRAINING A
1 Open 314 Mr Darcy Paige Liptak
Paige Liptak
OH Ridden 143.500 68.333
USEA TRAINING A
2 Open 209 Nelson Erica Holtsberry
Erica Holtsberry
OH Ridden 94.000 52.222
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE A
 122 IN HAND TEST OF CHOICE  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 204 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter
Renee Carter
OH Ridden 62.500 62.500
1 JR/YR 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl
Lily Wahl
OH Ridden 66.000 66.000
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
 123  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 218 Inspector Morse Margaret Zelinski
Margaret Zelinski
OH Ridden 06.500 06.500
2 JR/YR 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon
Ingrid Cawthorne
OH Ridden 06.000 06.000
 124  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER  03/16/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 218 Inspector Morse Margaret Zelinski
Margaret Zelinski
OH Ridden 06.500 06.500
2 JR/YR 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon
Ingrid Cawthorne
OH Ridden 06.000 06.000
 201  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 563 Gryphon Megan Bolte
Phyllis Stevens
OH Ridden 66.563 66.562
2 Amateur 459 Anybody's Guess Scs Karen Luciano
Karen Luciano
OH Ridden 62.813 62.813
1 JR/YR 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon
Ingrid Cawthorne
OH Ridden 61.563 61.562
0 JR/YR 333 Willow Alyssa Sanderell
Alyssa Sanderell
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 208 William Tell Kaitlyn Vorbroker
Kaitlyn Vorbroker
OH Ridden 60.313 60.312
 202  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 563 Gryphon Megan Bolte
Phyllis Stevens
OH Ridden 68.125 68.125
2 Amateur 359 Route Seven Nicki Verbeck
Nicki Verbeck
OH Ridden 67.500 67.500
3 Amateur 459 Anybody's Guess Scs Karen Luciano
Karen Luciano
OH Ridden 61.875 61.875
1 JR/YR 154 Woody "My Favorite Deputy" Emily Stanfield
Barbara Stanfield
OH Ridden 68.438 68.438
2 JR/YR 333 Willow Alyssa Sanderell
Alyssa Sanderell
OH Ridden 65.625 65.625
3 JR/YR 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl
Lily Wahl
OH Ridden 63.125 63.125
4 JR/YR 376 Brier Isabella Ahlum
Isabella Ahlum
OH Ridden 62.813 62.813
5 JR/YR 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon
Ingrid Cawthorne
OH Ridden 60.313 60.312
1 Open 247 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter
Amy Rothe-Hietter
OH Ridden 68.750 68.750
2 Open 208 William Tell Kaitlyn Vorbroker
Kaitlyn Vorbroker
OH Ridden 61.250 61.250
 203  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 154 Woody "My Favorite Deputy" Emily Stanfield
Barbara Stanfield
OH Ridden 67.250 67.250
2 JR/YR 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl
Lily Wahl
OH Ridden 66.000 66.000
3 JR/YR 376 Brier Isabella Ahlum
Isabella Ahlum
OH Ridden 65.250 65.250
4 JR/YR 278 Simeon Valeire Golden
Valeire Golden
OH Ridden 59.500 59.500
0 JR/YR 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon
Ingrid Cawthorne
OH Eliminated 00.000 00.000
1 Open 460 Anybody's Guess Scs Renee Peters
Karen Luciano
OH Ridden 69.250 69.250
 204 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
0 JR/YR 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl
Lily Wahl
OH Ridden 119.000 59.500
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
 205  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 271 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust
Tracy Disabato-Aust
OH Ridden 67.115 67.115
2 Amateur 359 Route Seven Nicki Verbeck
Nicki Verbeck
OH Ridden 65.000 65.000
3 Amateur 367 Lady Of Rivendell Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Ridden 63.654 63.654
4 Amateur 500 Melle H. Isobel Mclurg
Isobel Mclurg
OH Ridden 62.885 62.885
1 JR/YR 217 Cowboy's Freckles Lauren Corn
Lauren Corn
OH Ridden 68.462 68.462
2 JR/YR 278 Simeon Valeire Golden
Valeire Golden
OH Ridden 66.538 66.538
3 JR/YR 218 Inspector Morse Margaret Zelinski
Margaret Zelinski
OH Ridden 60.962 60.962
 206  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 228 Hot Tin Roof Kara Corpman
Kara Corpman
OH Ridden 71.379 71.379
2 Amateur 271 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust
Tracy Disabato-Aust
OH Ridden 64.828 64.828
3 Amateur 276 Pippin Beth Baryon
Beth Baryon
OH Ridden 64.138 64.138
4 Amateur 367 Lady Of Rivendell Megan Bolte
Megan Bolte
OH Ridden 63.276 63.276
5 Amateur 500 Melle H. Isobel Mclurg
Isobel Mclurg
OH Ridden 58.793 58.793
1 JR/YR 217 Cowboy's Freckles Lauren Corn
Lauren Corn
OH Ridden 72.069 72.069
2 JR/YR 438 Splash Of Class Sophie Culver
Sam Keeran
OH Ridden 62.414 62.414
3 JR/YR 447 High Roller Eva Mason
Eva Mason
OH Ridden 61.207 61.207
4 JR/YR 218 Inspector Morse Margaret Zelinski
Margaret Zelinski
OH Ridden 58.966 58.966
1 Open 457 Gherico Renee Peters
Sherry Beckman
OH Ridden 71.724 71.724
 207  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 228 Hot Tin Roof Kara Corpman
Kara Corpman
OH Ridden 70.000 70.000
2 Amateur 276 Pippin Beth Baryon
Beth Baryon
OH Ridden 65.517 65.517
1 JR/YR 156 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer
Andrea Klingelhafer
OH Ridden 66.207 66.207
2 JR/YR 438 Splash Of Class Sophie Culver
Sam Keeran
OH Ridden 62.069 62.069
3 JR/YR 447 High Roller Eva Mason
Eva Mason
OH Ridden 60.690 60.690
1 Open 231 Emiline Susan Ginise
Kate Ginise
OH Ridden 56.034 56.034
 209  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 170 Gunner Nancy Neely
Nancy Neely
OH Ridden 63.966 63.966
2 Amateur 215 Worthdoingwell Barbara Cherosky
Barbara Cherosky
OH Ridden 60.000 60.000
0 Amateur 456 Gherico Sherry Beckman
Sherry Beckman
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 156 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer
Andrea Klingelhafer
OH Ridden 67.586 67.586
1 Open 465 For Pete's Sake Jen Ruberto
Jen Ruberto
OH Ridden 66.552 66.552
2 Open 231 Emiline Susan Ginise
Kate Ginise
OH Ridden 55.172 55.172
 210  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough
Beth Mccullough
OH Ridden 65.714 65.714
2 Amateur 170 Gunner Nancy Neely
Nancy Neely
OH Ridden 64.714 64.714
3 Amateur 215 Worthdoingwell Barbara Cherosky
Barbara Cherosky
OH Ridden 57.000 57.000
1 Open 465 For Pete's Sake Jen Ruberto
Jen Ruberto
OH Ridden 63.571 63.571
 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough
Beth Mccullough
OH Ridden 65.278 65.278
 212 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE FIRST LEVEL 03/17/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Deborah Boeh E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 156 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer
Andrea Klingelhafer
OH Ridden 191.000 65.862
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
 213  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 210 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron
Leigh Cameron
OH Ridden 65.405 65.405
1 Open 439 I Can Can I Stacy Westfall
Stacy Westfall
OH Ridden 64.595 64.595
 216 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE SECOND LEVEL 03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 210 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron
Leigh Cameron
OH Ridden 232.500 62.838
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
 217 3RD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 401 Rudy Vicki Milliron
Vicki Milliron
OH Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 219 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 106 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen
Kaytlyn Rowen
WI Ridden 199.500 58.676
2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST
1 Open 246 Dunamis Amy Rothe-Hietter
Amy Rothe-Hietter
OH Ridden 211.000 62.059
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 220 USEA TEST OF CHOICE  03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 185 Good Time Joey Anne-Claire Christiaen
Tiffany Teeter
OH Ridden 142.500 67.857
USEA NOVICE B
1 Amateur 185 Good Time Joey Anne-Claire Christiaen
Tiffany Teeter
OH Ridden 142.500 67.857
USEA NOVICE A
 222 IN HAND TEST OF CHOICE  03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 204 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter
Renee Carter
OH Ridden 69.000 69.000
1 JR/YR 481 Scout Alyssa Sanderell
Alyssa Sanderell
OH Ridden 79.000 79.000
2 JR/YR 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl
Lily Wahl
OH Ridden 74.000 74.000
 223  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  03/17/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Halley Mendenhall E H C M B Total
0 JR/YR 154 Woody "My Favorite Deputy" Emily Stanfield
Barbara Stanfield
OH Ridden 65.000 65.000
0 JR/YR 333 Willow Alyssa Sanderell
Alyssa Sanderell
OH Eliminated 00.000 00.000