DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II Results

Select Class Date to View:

 100CS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 4 5 YO COLTS GELD STALLIONS 08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 349 Jesperado Julia Denton
Julia Denton
TX Ridden 74.000 74.000
1 Open 272 Ntec Quintus Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 78.000 78.000
 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 276 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 60.690 60.690
2 Amateur 293 Billabong Holly Becker
Holly Becker
TX Ridden 58.793 58.793
1 Open 292 Constantine Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Holly Becker
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862
2 Open 291 Hermes Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Cindy Becker
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862
 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 253 Phenway Lolly Perry
Lolly Perry
TX Ridden 67.429 67.429
2 Amateur 288 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 66.429 66.429
3 Amateur 262 La Flor Sarah Bates
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 64.000 64.000
4 Amateur 271 Dourado Pamela Kemp
Pamela Kemp
TX Ridden 63.857 63.857
5 Amateur 251 Sharades Carolyn Smith
Carolyn Smith
TX Ridden 61.000 61.000
1 Open 292 Constantine Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Holly Becker
TX Ridden 66.571 66.571
 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 262 La Flor Sarah Bates
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 69.028 69.028
2 Amateur 251 Sharades Carolyn Smith
Carolyn Smith
TX Ridden 65.556 65.556 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 288 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 63.611 63.611
4 Amateur 271 Dourado Pamela Kemp
Pamela Kemp
TX Ridden 61.667 61.667
1 JR/YR 257 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 68.056 68.056 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 280 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 65.278 65.278 SWDC
3 JR/YR 285 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 63.056 63.056 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 283 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 73.194 73.194 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 267 Markant Sohn Shahram Aminzadeh
Karen Davisson-Gerleman
TX Ridden 67.083 67.083 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 246 Halo Deborah Womack
Bobby Covington
TX Ridden 59.861 59.861
 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 349 Jesperado Julia Denton
Julia Denton
TX Ridden 70.500 70.500 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 286 Santana Emily Roy
Emily Roy
TX Ridden 66.133 66.133 GAIG SWDC
 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 282 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 68.243 68.243
2 Amateur 266 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox
Charlene Maddox
TX Ridden 62.432 62.432
1 Open 296 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele
Pegge Kinslow
TX Ridden 71.486 71.486
2 Open 258 Behold The Desert Laura Hermanson
Carol Ray-Delfino
TX Ridden 64.459 64.459
 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 282 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 70.714 70.714
2 Amateur 274 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 69.167 69.167 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 266 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox
Charlene Maddox
TX Ridden 56.905 56.905 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 286 Santana Emily Roy
Emily Roy
TX Ridden 51.786 51.786 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 257 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 57.619 57.619 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 297 Belief Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 55.000 55.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 296 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele
Pegge Kinslow
TX Ridden 71.905 71.905 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 270 Christoball Gail Abele
Gail Abele
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
3 Open 258 Behold The Desert Laura Hermanson
Carol Ray-Delfino
TX Ridden 59.524 59.524 GAIG SWDC
 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 270 Christoball Gail Abele
Gail Abele
TX Ridden 76.400 76.400
 3 USEF TRAINING -4TH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 280 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 236.500 65.694
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
0 Open 293 Billabong Holly Becker
Holly Becker
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 260 Barnabus Mike Huber
Cherye Huber
TX Ridden 64.865 64.865
2 Open 284 For You Martin Arnold
Sharon Odozynski
TX Ridden 64.459 64.459
 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 261 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber
Cherye Callegan-Huber
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500
2 Amateur 277 Valendero 2 Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 60.750 60.750 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 274 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 260 Barnabus Mike Huber
Cherye Huber
TX Ridden 68.750 68.750 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 284 For You Martin Arnold
Sharon Odozynski
TX Ridden 67.875 67.875 GAIG SWDC
 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 275 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar
Jessica Martinez Salazar
TX Ridden 64.375 64.375
 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 255 Don Larson Holly Perkins
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 67.436 67.436
0 Open 263 Laguna Michael Mayes
Sarah Small
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 255 Don Larson Holly Perkins
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 65.278 65.278 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 487 Euro Xpress Nicole Acosta
Joann Gramlich
TX Ridden 58.333 58.333 GAIG SWDC
 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 275 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar
Jessica Martinez Salazar
TX Ridden 59.688 59.688
1 JR/YR 295 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 68.125 68.125 SWDC
 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 399 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley
Teresa Hurley
TX Ridden 63.846 63.846
2 Amateur 269 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell
Karen Campbell
TX Ridden 61.154 61.154
1 Open 289 Biscotti Mike Huber
Elizabeth Rader
TX Ridden 76.923 76.923
2 Open 287 Edger Jones Kasey Mix
Kasey Mix
TX Ridden 68.077 68.077
3 Open 254 Golden Ticket Janice Mauren
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 62.885 62.885
 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 265 Brighton Selena Klare
Selena Klare
TX Ridden 66.207 66.207
2 Amateur 259 Wolly Gayla Miles
Gayla Miles
TX Ridden 65.345 65.345
3 Amateur 488 Belize Kathryn Dixon
Celia Jones
TX Ridden 64.138 64.138
4 Amateur 269 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell
Karen Campbell
TX Ridden 62.241 62.241
1 JR/YR 451 Mocha Ella Pace
Ella Pace
AR Ridden 68.621 68.621
1 Open 289 Biscotti Mike Huber
Elizabeth Rader
TX Ridden 72.586 72.586
2 Open 287 Edger Jones Kasey Mix
Kasey Mix
TX Ridden 67.241 67.241
 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 253 Phenway Lolly Perry
Lolly Perry
TX Ridden 69.483 69.483 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 265 Brighton Selena Klare
Selena Klare
TX Ridden 68.276 68.276 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 252 Halo Bobby Covington
Bobby Covington
TX Ridden 67.759 67.759 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 276 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 66.724 66.724
5 Amateur 488 Belize Kathryn Dixon
Celia Jones
TX Ridden 63.448 63.448 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 278 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Kai Handt
MO Ridden 62.414 62.414 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 259 Wolly Gayla Miles
Gayla Miles
TX Ridden 61.897 61.897
8 Amateur 454 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 61.379 61.379 GAIG SWDC
9 Amateur 269 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell
Karen Campbell
TX Ridden 59.310 59.310
10 Amateur 399 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley
Teresa Hurley
TX Ridden 57.241 57.241 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 451 Mocha Ella Pace
Ella Pace
AR Ridden 61.552 61.552 GAIG
2 JR/YR 295 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 56.034 56.034 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 283 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 78.448 78.448
2 Open 289 Biscotti Mike Huber
Elizabeth Rader
TX Ridden 73.448 73.448 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 254 Golden Ticket Janice Mauren
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 60.517 60.517
 55  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 454 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 62.633 62.633
 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 285 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 69.000 69.000
 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 256 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe
Benjamin Pfabe
TX Ridden 66.029 66.029
2 Open 263 Laguna Michael Mayes
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 65.735 65.735
2 Open 114 Funky Stuff C Roxanne Rabun
Roxanne Rabun
TX Ridden 65.735 65.735 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 281 Whrigley Janice Mauren
Janice Mauren
TX Ridden 61.029 61.029
5 Open 268 Wingman Shahram Aminzadeh
Shahram Aminzadeh
TX Ridden 60.735 60.735 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 294 Whizard Danielle Stout-Criswell
Emma Claire Stephens
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 264 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter
Bonnie Canter
TX Ridden 67.206 67.206 GAIG
 72  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 500 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold
Jenna Stern-Arnold
TX Ridden 66.324 66.324 GAIG
 75  TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE 08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 489 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold
Jenna Stern-Arnold
TX Ridden 274.200 68.550 GAIG SWDC
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
2 Open 279 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele
Diana Cilia
TX Ridden 257.500 64.375
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
3 Open 298 Whyatchi Cindy Franchek
Cindy Franchek
TX Ridden 207.000 51.750 GAIG
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 77 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 346 Daisy Olivia Patton
Celestine Theriot
TX Ridden 205.250 58.643
2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST
 91  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 278 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Kai Handt
MO Ridden 158.500 66.042
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
 100CS-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 4 5 YO COLTS GELD STALLIONS 08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 272 Ntec Quintus Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 75.300 75.300
 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 276 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 66.034 66.034
1 Open 292 Constantine Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Holly Becker
TX Ridden 68.276 68.276
2 Open 291 Hermes Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Cindy Becker
TX Ridden 60.517 60.517
 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 262 La Flor Sarah Bates
Sarah Bates
TX Ridden 67.143 67.143
2 Amateur 288 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt
Gwen Kleinschmidt
TX Ridden 66.571 66.571
3 Amateur 251 Sharades Carolyn Smith
Carolyn Smith
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
4 Amateur 271 Dourado Pamela Kemp
Pamela Kemp
TX Ridden 64.714 64.714
1 Open 291 Hermes Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Cindy Becker
TX Ridden 67.000 67.000
 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 252 Halo Bobby Covington
Bobby Covington
TX Ridden 63.889 63.889 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 271 Dourado Pamela Kemp
Pamela Kemp
TX Ridden 61.389 61.389
3 Amateur 251 Sharades Carolyn Smith
Carolyn Smith
TX Ridden 61.250 61.250 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 257 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 67.361 67.361 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 280 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 66.389 66.389 SWDC
3 JR/YR 285 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 283 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 74.306 74.306 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 267 Markant Sohn Shahram Aminzadeh
Karen Davisson-Gerleman
TX Ridden 66.389 66.389 GAIG SWDC
 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 349 Jesperado Julia Denton
Julia Denton
TX Ridden 74.700 74.700 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 286 Santana Emily Roy
Emily Roy
TX Ridden 68.033 68.033 GAIG SWDC
 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 282 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 69.730 69.730
0 Amateur 266 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox
Charlene Maddox
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 285 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 62.703 62.703
1 Open 296 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele
Pegge Kinslow
TX Ridden 71.757 71.757
2 Open 258 Behold The Desert Laura Hermanson
Carol Ray-Delfino
TX Ridden 66.892 66.892
 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 282 Ricarda Ashlee Watts
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 70.357 70.357
2 Amateur 286 Santana Emily Roy
Emily Roy
TX Ridden 58.095 58.095 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 266 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox
Charlene Maddox
TX Ridden 57.738 57.738 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 297 Belief Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 58.690 58.690 GAIG SWDC
0 JR/YR 257 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 270 Christoball Gail Abele
Gail Abele
TX Ridden 70.952 70.952
2 Open 296 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele
Pegge Kinslow
TX Ridden 69.643 69.643 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 258 Behold The Desert Laura Hermanson
Carol Ray-Delfino
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 270 Christoball Gail Abele
Gail Abele
TX Ridden 71.600 71.600
 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 260 Barnabus Mike Huber
Cherye Huber
TX Ridden 68.378 68.378
 3-2 USEF TRAINING -4TH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Open 280 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 247.000 68.611
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 274 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 69.500 69.500
2 Amateur 261 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber
Cherye Callegan-Huber
TX Ridden 68.375 68.375
3 Amateur 277 Valendero 2 Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 63.500 63.500 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 260 Barnabus Mike Huber
Cherye Huber
TX Ridden 66.000 66.000 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 284 For You Martin Arnold
Sharon Odozynski
TX Ridden 64.875 64.875 GAIG SWDC
 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 263 Laguna Michael Mayes
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 65.769 65.769
2 Open 255 Don Larson Holly Perkins
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 64.359 64.359
 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 275 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar
Jessica Martinez Salazar
TX Ridden 64.375 64.375
 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 255 Don Larson Holly Perkins
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 66.806 66.806 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 487 Euro Xpress Nicole Acosta
Joann Gramlich
TX Ridden 62.222 62.222 GAIG SWDC
 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 269 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell
Karen Campbell
TX Ridden 62.692 62.692
1 Open 254 Golden Ticket Janice Mauren
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 57.308 57.308
 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 275 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar
Jessica Martinez Salazar
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750
1 JR/YR 295 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 66.875 66.875 SWDC
 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 265 Brighton Selena Klare
Selena Klare
TX Ridden 70.517 70.517
2 Amateur 259 Wolly Gayla Miles
Gayla Miles
TX Ridden 67.931 67.931
3 Amateur 269 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell
Karen Campbell
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
4 Amateur 488 Belize Kathryn Dixon
Celia Jones
TX Ridden 60.345 60.345
1 Open 287 Edger Jones Kasey Mix
Kasey Mix
TX Ridden 66.379 66.379
 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 253 Phenway Lolly Perry
Lolly Perry
TX Ridden 68.448 68.448 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 265 Brighton Selena Klare
Selena Klare
TX Ridden 67.586 67.586 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 276 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 66.897 66.897
4 Amateur 278 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Kai Handt
MO Ridden 64.310 64.310 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 252 Halo Bobby Covington
Bobby Covington
TX Ridden 64.138 64.138 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 259 Wolly Gayla Miles
Gayla Miles
TX Ridden 62.241 62.241
7 Amateur 488 Belize Kathryn Dixon
Celia Jones
TX Ridden 61.207 61.207 GAIG SWDC
8 Amateur 399 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley
Teresa Hurley
TX Ridden 57.931 57.931 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 454 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 451 Mocha Ella Pace
Ella Pace
AR Ridden 66.034 66.034 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 295 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 58.621 58.621 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 289 Biscotti Mike Huber
Elizabeth Rader
TX Ridden 78.276 78.276 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 283 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus
Ashlee Watts
TX Ridden 72.931 72.931
3 Open 254 Golden Ticket Janice Mauren
Bonnie Parker
TX Ridden 65.517 65.517
 55-2  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 454 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 114 Funky Stuff C Roxanne Rabun
Roxanne Rabun
TX Ridden 71.618 71.618 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 256 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe
Benjamin Pfabe
TX Ridden 71.471 71.471
3 Open 268 Wingman Shahram Aminzadeh
Shahram Aminzadeh
TX Ridden 63.088 63.088 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 281 Whrigley Janice Mauren
Janice Mauren
TX Ridden 59.412 59.412
0 Open 263 Laguna Michael Mayes
Sarah Small
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Open 294 Whizard Danielle Stout-Criswell
Emma Claire Stephens
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 264 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter
Bonnie Canter
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG
1 Open 279 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele
Diana Cilia
TX Ridden 63.676 63.676
 72-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 500 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold
Jenna Stern-Arnold
TX Ridden 63.147 63.147
 75-2  TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE 08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 Open 489 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold
Jenna Stern-Arnold
TX Ridden 268.500 67.125 GAIG SWDC
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
2 Open 298 Whyatchi Cindy Franchek
Cindy Franchek
TX Ridden 229.800 57.450 GAIG
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 77-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Fran Kehr E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 346 Daisy Olivia Patton
Celestine Theriot
TX Ridden 238.000 64.324
2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST
 91-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Dinah Babcock E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 278 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Kai Handt
MO Ridden 157.000 65.417
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A