MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 7-8 Results

Select Class Date to View:

 160  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 248 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker
Sally Baker
MI Ridden 225.000 62.500
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Amateur 350 Wmh Smokinwood Jill Heincelman
Jill Heincelman
MI Ridden 220.000 59.459
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 1EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 404 Isabella Tracy Engbloom
Tracy Engbloom
MI Ridden 73.330 73.330
2 Amateur 290 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard
Darlene Reichard
MI Ridden 68.330 68.330
0 Amateur 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz
Patricia Schmalz
MI Scratched 00.000 00.000
 1F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 161 Linus Elisabeth Fliss
Elisabeth Fliss
MI Ridden 73.966 73.966
2 Amateur 553 Inky Ann Kennedy
Ann Kennedy
MI Ridden 59.655 59.655
2 JR/YR 551 Med Shakin High Dice Kathryn Gerhardt
Kathryn Gerhardt
MI Ridden 59.655 59.655
1 Open 556 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card
Kathleen Card
MI Ridden 56.897 56.897
 1F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 161 Linus Elisabeth Fliss
Elisabeth Fliss
MI Ridden 70.857 70.857
2 Amateur 185 Roxy Jill Spiers
Jill Spiers
MI Ridden 60.714 60.714
1 Open 556 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card
Kathleen Card
MI Ridden 61.429 61.429
 1F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 563 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde
Deanna Dennis Labudde
MI Ridden 72.222 72.222
2 Amateur 468 Hamilton Alyssa Olson
Maggie Levy
MI Ridden 67.083 67.083
3 Amateur 185 Roxy Jill Spiers
Jill Spiers
MI Ridden 62.361 62.361
4 Amateur 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz
Patricia Schmalz
MI Ridden 61.389 61.389
5 Amateur 492 Designated Frost Lauren Pietersen
Sue Ashley
MI Ridden 58.889 58.889
6 Amateur 253 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter
Chris Leaman
MI Ridden 56.528 56.528
1 Open 557 Bling Erin Miles
Erin Miles
MI Ridden 63.194 63.194
2 Open 462 Coco Kendra Stockford
Michelle Hoerlein
MI Ridden 58.194 58.194
 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 285 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 59.688 59.688
 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 561 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 66.250 66.250
2 JR/YR 285 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 63.750 63.750
 1S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 563 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde
Deanna Dennis Labudde
MI Ridden 64.286 64.286
2 Amateur 468 Hamilton Alyssa Olson
Maggie Levy
MI Ridden 58.810 58.810
3 Amateur 253 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter
Chris Leaman
MI Ridden 51.905 51.905
1 Open 557 Bling Erin Miles
Erin Miles
MI Ridden 56.786 56.786
 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 483 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 72.885 72.885
2 Amateur 188 Carter Road Shelby Langenstein
Shelby Langenstein
MI Ridden 71.538 71.538
3 Amateur 552 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle
Rebecca Agle
MI Ridden 57.308 57.308
1 JR/YR 484 Hollis Autumn Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 69.231 69.231
2 JR/YR 561 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 63.462 63.462
3 JR/YR 425 Spumoni Isabelle Banten
Karyn Szadyr
MI Ridden 62.308 62.308
 1T1NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 560 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin
Amy Rubin
MI Ridden 66.346 66.346
 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 188 Carter Road Shelby Langenstein
Shelby Langenstein
MI Ridden 70.690 70.690
2 Amateur 485 Total Plan Ariel Olah
Ariel Olah
MI Ridden 67.759 67.759
3 Amateur 377 For Sale Felicity Elisabeth Fliss
Elisabeth Fliss
MI Ridden 63.103 63.103
4 Amateur 554 Bebe Misa Mccoy
Misa Mccoy
MI Ridden 62.931 62.931
5 Amateur 467 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman
Marcia Hickman
MI Ridden 58.448 58.448
6 Amateur 437 Casey Donna Zaiki
Donna Zaiki
MI Ridden 51.897 51.897
1 JR/YR 301 Grand Optimist Autumn Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 72.069 72.069
2 JR/YR 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein
Michelle Hoerlein
MI Ridden 66.034 66.034
3 JR/YR 425 Spumoni Isabelle Banten
Karyn Szadyr
MI Ridden 65.862 65.862
4 JR/YR 562 Dona Alegria Jennie Soule
Jennie Soule
MI Ridden 61.897 61.897
 1T2NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 560 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin
Amy Rubin
MI Ridden 70.690 70.690
 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz
Patricia Schmalz
MI Ridden 64.655 64.655
2 Amateur 553 Inky Ann Kennedy
Ann Kennedy
MI Ridden 64.655 64.655
3 Amateur 485 Total Plan Ariel Olah
Ariel Olah
MI Ridden 63.621 63.621
4 Amateur 554 Bebe Misa Mccoy
Misa Mccoy
MI Ridden 63.448 63.448
5 Amateur 483 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 62.414 62.414
6 Amateur 377 For Sale Felicity Elisabeth Fliss
Elisabeth Fliss
MI Ridden 62.414 62.414
7 Amateur 467 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman
Marcia Hickman
MI Ridden 60.862 60.862
8 Amateur 290 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard
Darlene Reichard
MI Ridden 60.000 60.000
9 Amateur 552 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle
Rebecca Agle
MI Ridden 58.621 58.621
1 JR/YR 484 Hollis Autumn Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 62.586 62.586
2 JR/YR 551 Med Shakin High Dice Kathryn Gerhardt
Kathryn Gerhardt
MI Ridden 61.379 61.379
3 JR/YR 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein
Michelle Hoerlein
MI Ridden 59.655 59.655
4 JR/YR 562 Dona Alegria Jennie Soule
Jennie Soule
MI Ridden 53.276 53.276
 1WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 174 Cole Kayleigh Ryan
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 62.000 62.000
 1WB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  08/10/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 174 Cole Kayleigh Ryan
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 58.800 58.800
 7TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 08/10/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 404 Isabella Tracy Engbloom
Tracy Engbloom
MI Ridden 199.000 53.784
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 10TOC  TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL 08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Open 559 Msu Vital Nation Rebecca Bastianelli
Rebecca Bastianelli
MI Ridden 223.500 62.083
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
 260  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 248 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker
Sally Baker
MI Ridden 219.500 60.972
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2 Amateur 350 Wmh Smokinwood Jill Heincelman
Jill Heincelman
MI Ridden 241.500 60.375
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 2EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 404 Isabella Tracy Engbloom
Tracy Engbloom
MI Ridden 72.000 72.000
0 Amateur 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz
Patricia Schmalz
MI Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein
Michelle Hoerlein
MI Ridden 72.000 72.000
 2F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 553 Inky Ann Kennedy
Ann Kennedy
MI Ridden 68.448 68.448
2 Amateur 377 For Sale Felicity Elisabeth Fliss
Elisabeth Fliss
MI Ridden 60.690 60.690
1 Open 556 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card
Kathleen Card
MI Ridden 67.241 67.241
 2F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 161 Linus Elisabeth Fliss
Elisabeth Fliss
MI Ridden 71.286 71.286
2 Amateur 377 For Sale Felicity Elisabeth Fliss
Elisabeth Fliss
MI Ridden 64.714 64.714
3 Amateur 185 Roxy Jill Spiers
Jill Spiers
MI Ridden 63.571 63.571
1 Open 556 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card
Kathleen Card
MI Ridden 67.000 67.000
 2F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 468 Hamilton Alyssa Olson
Maggie Levy
MI Ridden 68.194 68.194
2 Amateur 161 Linus Elisabeth Fliss
Elisabeth Fliss
MI Ridden 65.278 65.278
3 Amateur 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz
Patricia Schmalz
MI Ridden 65.139 65.139
4 Amateur 253 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter
Chris Leaman
MI Ridden 60.972 60.972
5 Amateur 185 Roxy Jill Spiers
Jill Spiers
MI Ridden 59.722 59.722
6 Amateur 492 Designated Frost Lauren Pietersen
Sue Ashley
MI Ridden 57.083 57.083
1 Open 557 Bling Erin Miles
Erin Miles
MI Ridden 64.722 64.722
2 Open 462 Coco Kendra Stockford
Michelle Hoerlein
MI Ridden 63.194 63.194
 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 486 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick
Chalmers Fitzpatrick
MI Ridden 62.188 62.187
1 JR/YR 285 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 64.688 64.688
 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 486 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick
Chalmers Fitzpatrick
MI Ridden 56.000 56.000
1 JR/YR 285 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 60.750 60.750
2 JR/YR 561 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 58.500 58.500
 2S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 468 Hamilton Alyssa Olson
Maggie Levy
MI Ridden 67.738 67.738
2 Amateur 253 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter
Chris Leaman
MI Ridden 55.238 55.238
1 Open 558 Macanuo Rebecca Bastianelli
Rebecca Bastianelli
MI Ridden 66.429 66.429
2 Open 557 Bling Erin Miles
Erin Miles
MI Ridden 60.000 60.000
 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 483 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 64.615 64.615
1 JR/YR 484 Hollis Autumn Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 64.231 64.231
2 JR/YR 561 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 59.808 59.808
3 JR/YR 425 Spumoni Isabelle Banten
Karyn Szadyr
MI Ridden 59.038 59.038
 2T1NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 560 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin
Amy Rubin
MI Ridden 64.615 64.615
2 JR/YR 488 On Cloud 9 Darby Fitzpatrick
Payton Fitzpatrick
MI Ridden 58.654 58.654
3 JR/YR 451 Vixen Payton Fitzpatrick
Payton Fitzpatrick
MI Ridden 56.154 56.154
0 JR/YR 487 On Cloud 9 Darby Fitzpatrick
Darby Fitzpatrick
MI Scratched 00.000 00.000
 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 188 Carter Road Shelby Langenstein
Shelby Langenstein
MI Ridden 67.586 67.586
2 Amateur 554 Bebe Misa Mccoy
Misa Mccoy
MI Ridden 65.517 65.517
3 Amateur 485 Total Plan Ariel Olah
Ariel Olah
MI Ridden 64.655 64.655
4 Amateur 552 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle
Rebecca Agle
MI Ridden 61.207 61.207
5 Amateur 455 Ivy Emily Ceder
Karyn Szadyr
MI Ridden 60.862 60.862
6 Amateur 467 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman
Marcia Hickman
MI Ridden 59.655 59.655
1 JR/YR 301 Grand Optimist Autumn Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 66.724 66.724
2 JR/YR 425 Spumoni Isabelle Banten
Karyn Szadyr
MI Ridden 63.448 63.448
3 JR/YR 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein
Michelle Hoerlein
MI Ridden 62.241 62.241
4 JR/YR 562 Dona Alegria Jennie Soule
Jennie Soule
MI Ridden 61.379 61.379
 2T2NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 560 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin
Amy Rubin
MI Ridden 66.552 66.552
2 JR/YR 451 Vixen Payton Fitzpatrick
Payton Fitzpatrick
MI Ridden 59.655 59.655
3 JR/YR 488 On Cloud 9 Darby Fitzpatrick
Payton Fitzpatrick
MI Ridden 58.793 58.793
0 JR/YR 487 On Cloud 9 Darby Fitzpatrick
Darby Fitzpatrick
MI Scratched 00.000 00.000
 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 553 Inky Ann Kennedy
Ann Kennedy
MI Ridden 70.172 70.172
2 Amateur 467 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman
Marcia Hickman
MI Ridden 68.966 68.966
3 Amateur 188 Carter Road Shelby Langenstein
Shelby Langenstein
MI Ridden 68.793 68.793
4 Amateur 485 Total Plan Ariel Olah
Ariel Olah
MI Ridden 66.897 66.897
5 Amateur 554 Bebe Misa Mccoy
Misa Mccoy
MI Ridden 65.862 65.862
6 Amateur 483 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 65.690 65.690
7 Amateur 455 Ivy Emily Ceder
Karyn Szadyr
MI Ridden 65.172 65.172
8 Amateur 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz
Patricia Schmalz
MI Ridden 63.793 63.793
9 Amateur 290 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard
Darlene Reichard
MI Ridden 61.034 61.034
10 Amateur 437 Casey Donna Zaiki
Donna Zaiki
MI Ridden 59.828 59.828
Amateur 552 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle
Rebecca Agle
MI Ridden 59.483 59.483
1 JR/YR 484 Hollis Autumn Vavrick
Karen Vavrick
MI Ridden 68.966 68.966
2 JR/YR 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein
Michelle Hoerlein
MI Ridden 63.103 63.103
3 JR/YR 562 Dona Alegria Jennie Soule
Jennie Soule
MI Ridden 62.414 62.414
 2WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 174 Cole Kayleigh Ryan
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 58.250 58.250
 2WB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 174 Cole Kayleigh Ryan
Kendra Stockford
MI Ridden 59.600 59.600
 2WI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 213 Catcha Smoken Jet Lori Nordman
Lori Nordman
MI Ridden 64.000 64.000
 2WI4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  08/11/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Bernadette Radke E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 213 Catcha Smoken Jet Lori Nordman
Lori Nordman
MI Ridden 56.429 56.429
 8TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 08/11/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Glenda Warner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 404 Isabella Tracy Engbloom
Tracy Engbloom
MI Ridden 229.000 61.892
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1