DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II Results

Select Class Date to View:

 68 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 352 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar
Denise Lipar
TX Ridden 66.515 66.364 66.439 GAIG
2 JR/YR 398 Castillier Gage Miles
Michele Miles
TX Ridden 66.970 63.485 65.227 GAIG
3 JR/YR 354 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 64.848 63.333 64.091 GAIG
 69 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
0 JR/YR 354 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar
Melany Lipar
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 SWDC
 82  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 379 San Dante Kasey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 65.654 60.654 63.154
2 JR/YR 321 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot
Olivia Patton
TX Ridden 59.615 56.538 58.077
3 JR/YR 319 Belief Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 55.000 54.423 54.712
 68-2 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 398 Castillier Gage Miles
Michele Miles
TX Ridden 67.059 67.941 67.500
2 JR/YR 354 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 64.706 64.118 64.412
3 JR/YR 352 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar
Denise Lipar
TX Ridden 63.824 63.235 63.529
 78-2  2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 310 Daisy Olivia Patton
Celestine Theriot
TX Ridden 60.761 63.058 61.909
 83-2  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 379 San Dante Kasey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 66.429 69.821 68.125
2 JR/YR 321 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot
Olivia Patton
TX Ridden 61.786 64.286 63.036
 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 348 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 60.690 60.690
2 Amateur 404 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane
Linda Kane
TX Ridden 60.172 60.172
3 Amateur 382 Aint That Right Mary Fergusson
Mary Fergusson
TX Ridden 59.655 59.655
1 JR/YR 391 Osyris Callie Metzler
Callie Metzler
TX Ridden 61.897 61.897
0 Open 406 Rubicon Sam Louisa Zai
Susan Morgan
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 391 Osyris Callie Metzler
Callie Metzler
TX Ridden 63.714 63.714
2 JR/YR 357 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz
Gabriela Diaz
TX Ridden 63.571 63.571
3 JR/YR 305 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 61.429 61.429
4 JR/YR 402 Charmed And Dangerous Anna Kitt
Anna Kitt
TX Ridden 57.000 57.000
1 Open 366 Zander Ellie Murray
Annemarie Whaley
TX Ridden 61.571 61.571
 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 373 Ntec Quentin Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 68.333 68.333 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 328 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen
Tayler K Owen
TX Ridden 64.167 64.167 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 360 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari
Audrey Figari
TX Ridden 63.472 63.472 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 348 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 62.083 62.083 GAIG
5 Amateur 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski
Julie Wrzensinski
LA Ridden 59.028 59.028 SWDC
6 Amateur 394 Holme Park First Class Sandra Wilkes
Sandra Wilkes
TX Ridden 56.111 56.111
1 JR/YR 357 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz
Gabriela Diaz
TX Ridden 64.861 64.861 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 322 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 63.472 63.472 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 305 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 63.056 63.056 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 363 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 63.056 63.056 GAIG SWDC
5 JR/YR 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance
Sherry Mcgalliard
Ridden 54.722 54.722
6 JR/YR 402 Charmed And Dangerous Anna Kitt
Anna Kitt
TX Ridden 53.750 53.750
1 Open 374 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 68.056 68.056
2 Open 365 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 67.361 67.361 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 341 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli
Jeff Murtha
TX Ridden 65.833 65.833 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 388 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Amber Hall
Meagan Goldberg
TX Ridden 64.722 64.722 SWDC
0 Open 406 Rubicon Sam Louisa Zai
Susan Morgan
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 341 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli
Jeff Murtha
TX Ridden 67.067 67.067 GAIG SWDC
 2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 415 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar
Jessica Martinez Salazar
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
1 JR/YR 367 Uptown Funk Zoie Lundeen
Zoie Lundeen
TX Ridden 66.563 66.562
2 JR/YR 416 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750
0 JR/YR 335 Oreo Cookie Caroline O'brien
Allison Whitson
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000
1 Open 414 Khaleesi Skyefire Danielle Stout-Criswell
Debby Hollinger
TX Ridden 64.688 64.688
 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 315 Rl Escudo Amy Rokaw
Amy Rokaw
LA Ridden 62.568 62.568
2 Amateur 325 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett
Nicole Hackett
TX Ridden 61.486 61.486
3 Amateur 338 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan
Sarah Samaan
TX Ridden 60.541 60.541
4 Amateur 394 Holme Park First Class Sandra Wilkes
Sandra Wilkes
TX Ridden 60.135 60.135
1 JR/YR 368 Laguna Sarah Small
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 60.676 60.676
1 Open 333 Dior Wf Mimi Benton
Holly Luke
AR Ridden 67.297 67.297
2 Open 308 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera
Beth Sorensen
TX Ridden 63.784 63.784
3 Open 408 Finnegan's Lane Jessica Blackmon- White
Madalyn Lane
TX Ridden 62.973 62.973
 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 387 Wicked Wolf Katelyn Kok
Lisa Blackmon
KS Ridden 64.878 64.878
 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 326 Ignacio Bronwyn Cordiak
Bronwyn Cordiak
TX Ridden 66.905 66.905 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 315 Rl Escudo Amy Rokaw
Amy Rokaw
LA Ridden 61.667 61.667
3 Amateur 338 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan
Sarah Samaan
TX Ridden 61.429 61.429
4 Amateur 325 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett
Nicole Hackett
TX Ridden 58.690 58.690 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 319 Belief Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 55.119 55.119 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 308 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera
Beth Sorensen
TX Ridden 69.405 69.405 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 333 Dior Wf Mimi Benton
Holly Luke
AR Ridden 66.667 66.667
3 Open 387 Wicked Wolf Katelyn Kok
Lisa Blackmon
KS Ridden 63.571 63.571 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 408 Finnegan's Lane Jessica Blackmon- White
Madalyn Lane
TX Ridden 61.190 61.190 GAIG
0 Open 384 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack
Katie Strack
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Open 374 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt
Kai Handt
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 371 Valendero 2 Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 58.514 58.514
2 Amateur 396 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson
Mary Beth Henderson
TX Ridden 56.622 56.622
1 JR/YR 362 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 57.432 57.432
2 JR/YR 403 Gisella Sophie Wolf
Brandon Wolf
TX Ridden 55.135 55.135
1 Open 329 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham
Renee Thouvenot
TX Ridden 61.216 61.216
0 Open 384 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack
Katie Strack
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 337 Ringwood Ping Pong Emily Kutz
Emily Kutz
TX Ridden 59.868 59.868
0 Amateur 371 Valendero 2 Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 358 Charge My Card Amber Hall
Amber Hall
TX Ridden 56.447 56.447
 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 345 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber
Cherye Callegan-Huber
TX Ridden 64.125 64.125 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 313 Elysian Delinda Ruffino
Delinda Ruffino
TX Ridden 64.000 64.000 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 370 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 62.750 62.750 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 316 Quatertan Suellen Hogue
Suellen Hogue
TX Ridden 59.375 59.375 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 346 Barnabus Cherye Callegan-Huber
Cherye Callegan-Huber
TX Ridden 57.750 57.750 GAIG
0 Amateur 396 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson
Mary Beth Henderson
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 420 Phantom Mya Tipton
Pam Fowler Grace
TX Ridden 58.000 58.000 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 403 Gisella Sophie Wolf
Brandon Wolf
TX Ridden 55.000 55.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 409 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera
Julie Madriguera
TX Ridden 67.875 67.875
2 Open 361 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler
Mary Mahler
TX Ridden 60.250 60.250 GAIG
2 Open 397 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks
Jacqueline Hawks
TX Ridden 60.250 60.250 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 329 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham
Renee Thouvenot
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 350 Chaucer Sarah Decker
Marla Merkle
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250
2 Amateur 415 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar
Jessica Martinez Salazar
TX Ridden 65.313 65.312 SWDC
3 Amateur 359 Feature Mason B Lisa Montgomery
Lisa Montgomery
TX Ridden 63.125 63.125 SWDC
4 Amateur 332 Stetson Kyle Keaty
Kyle Keaty
TX Ridden 61.250 61.250
1 JR/YR 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250 SWDC
2 JR/YR 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser
Mk Connatser
TX Ridden 65.938 65.938 SWDC
3 JR/YR 367 Uptown Funk Zoie Lundeen
Zoie Lundeen
TX Ridden 65.625 65.625
4 JR/YR 335 Oreo Cookie Caroline O'brien
Allison Whitson
TX Ridden 63.438 63.438 SWDC
5 JR/YR 336 Wish Upon A Star Synneva Fricke
Synneva Fricke
TX Ridden 61.563 61.562 SWDC
1 Open 414 Khaleesi Skyefire Danielle Stout-Criswell
Debby Hollinger
TX Ridden 60.938 60.938
2 Open 413 D'sabella Danielle Stout-Criswell
Andrea O'flaherty
TX Ridden 59.688 59.688
 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 393 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal
Andrea Mcneal
TX Ridden 61.282 61.282
1 Open 409 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera
Julie Madriguera
TX Ridden 65.256 65.256
2 Open 407 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon-White
Joann Gramlich
TX Ridden 60.513 60.513
3 Open 361 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler
Mary Mahler
TX Ridden 58.590 58.590
0 Open 397 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks
Jacqueline Hawks
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 323 Finn Edie Webber
Edie Webber
TX Ridden 57.895 57.895
 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 312 Ursula Galvin Swift
Galvin Swift
TX Ridden 60.972 60.972 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 393 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal
Andrea Mcneal
TX Ridden 60.139 60.139 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 303 Avesto Van Weltevreden Alison Hartley
Alison Hartley
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski
Julie Wrzensinski
LA Ridden 62.692 62.692
2 Amateur 339 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar
Heather Tovar
TX Ridden 60.769 60.769
3 Amateur 318 Meisterbuch Susan Canole
Susan Canole
TX Ridden 60.577 60.577
1 JR/YR 378 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 64.423 64.423
2 JR/YR 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 61.346 61.346
3 JR/YR 405 Bowman West Kayli Macpherson
Kayli Macpherson
TX Ridden 60.192 60.192
0 JR/YR 395 Nalas Suprise Samantha Doyle
Samantha Doyle
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000
0 JR/YR 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser
Mk Connatser
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 317 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton
Penny Fires
AR Ridden 70.769 70.769
 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 376 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 65.517 65.517
2 Amateur 334 Locked N Loded Julie Baitinger
Julie Baitinger
TX Ridden 61.207 61.207
3 Amateur 381 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi
Amy Campi
TX Ridden 43.793 43.793
1 JR/YR 417 Cashmere Couture Caitlin Deisler
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 60.690 60.690
2 JR/YR 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance
Sherry Mcgalliard
Ridden 57.586 57.586
1 Open 383 Stargazer Lily Katherine Mccullough
Agata Glowacka
TX Ridden 71.379 71.379
2 Open 412 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell
Danielle Stout-Criswell
TX Ridden 59.483 59.483
 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 351 Faritzo Melany Lipar
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 67.069 67.069 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 347 Penelope D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford
Charlotte Atkins-Dumford
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 373 Ntec Quentin Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 64.310 64.310 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 376 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759
4 Amateur 375 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Kai Handt
MO Ridden 62.759 62.759 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski
Julie Wrzensinski
LA Ridden 62.069 62.069 SWDC
7 Amateur 334 Locked N Loded Julie Baitinger
Julie Baitinger
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862 GAIG SWDC
8 Amateur 381 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi
Amy Campi
TX Ridden 59.310 59.310
9 Amateur 318 Meisterbuch Susan Canole
Susan Canole
TX Ridden 59.138 59.138 GAIG SWDC
10 Amateur 330 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 58.276 58.276 GAIG SWDC
Amateur 385 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Meagan Goldberg
Meagan Goldberg
TX Ridden 57.241 57.241 SWDC
Amateur 339 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar
Heather Tovar
TX Ridden 56.724 56.724 GAIG SWDC
Amateur 359 Feature Mason B Lisa Montgomery
Lisa Montgomery
TX Ridden 51.724 51.724 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 378 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862
2 JR/YR 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 58.103 58.103 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 317 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton
Penny Fires
AR Ridden 73.103 73.103
2 Open 383 Stargazer Lily Katherine Mccullough
Agata Glowacka
TX Ridden 70.690 70.690 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 307 Celebri Tee Danica Norred
Danica Norred
LA Ridden 68.103 68.103 SWDC
4 Open 419 Piko Frederick Magazzeni
Frederick Magazzeni
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
5 Open 412 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell
Danielle Stout-Criswell
TX Ridden 58.793 58.793 GAIG SWDC
 54  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 06/01/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 417 Cashmere Couture Caitlin Deisler
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 62.414 62.414
 55  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 330 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 59.567 59.567
 56 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 360 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari
Audrey Figari
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2 JR/YR 363 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 227.000 63.056 GAIG SWDC
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1 Open 307 Celebri Tee Danica Norred
Danica Norred
LA Ridden 185.500 63.966
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 56B USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE SECTION B 06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 303 Avesto Van Weltevreden Alison Hartley
Alison Hartley
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
1 JR/YR 362 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 234.500 63.378
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 332 Stetson Kyle Keaty
Kyle Keaty
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500
1 JR/YR 395 Nalas Suprise Samantha Doyle
Samantha Doyle
TX Ridden 65.750 65.750
2 JR/YR 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser
Mk Connatser
TX Ridden 65.500 65.500
3 JR/YR 405 Bowman West Kayli Macpherson
Kayli Macpherson
TX Ridden 55.250 55.250
0 JR/YR 380 Pg Aileen Scarlett Peinado
Melissa Hollingworth
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Open 413 D'sabella Danielle Stout-Criswell
Andrea O'flaherty
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 379 San Dante Kasey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 73.000 73.000
2 JR/YR 368 Laguna Sarah Small
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 72.000 72.000
3 JR/YR 321 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot
Olivia Patton
TX Ridden 71.000 71.000
4 JR/YR 322 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000
5 JR/YR 378 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 69.500 69.500
6 JR/YR 336 Wish Upon A Star Synneva Fricke
Synneva Fricke
TX Ridden 69.000 69.000
7 JR/YR 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance
Sherry Mcgalliard
Ridden 68.500 68.500
 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 304 Asterios Alison Hartley
Alison Hartley
TX Ridden 57.941 57.941 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 314 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok
Delinda Ruffino
TX Ridden 66.176 66.176
2 Open 411 Feng Shui Lyndon Rife
Judy Mcelroy
TX Ridden 65.441 65.441 SWDC
3 Open 306 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe
Jody Garza
TX Ridden 64.265 64.265
4 Open 342 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli
Emilee Spinelli
TX Ridden 61.912 61.912 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 410 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife
Lyndon Rife
TX Ridden 61.176 61.176
6 Open 320 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai
Louisa Zai
TX Ridden 60.882 60.882
 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 372 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 63.824 63.824
2 Open 342 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli
Emilee Spinelli
TX Ridden 63.235 63.235 GAIG SWDC
 72  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 327 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak
Bronwyn Cordiak
TX Ridden 56.912 56.912 GAIG SWDC
 75 FEI FS TEST OF CHOICE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 311 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger
Terri Sue Wensinger
TX Ridden 284.900 71.225 GAIG SWDC
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
1 Open 353 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 266.600 66.650 GAIG SWDC
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 78  2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 310 Daisy Olivia Patton
Celestine Theriot
TX Ridden 64.571 57.857 61.214
 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 328 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen
Tayler K Owen
TX Ridden 73.000 73.000
2 Amateur 325 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett
Nicole Hackett
TX Ridden 72.000 72.000
3 Amateur 404 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane
Linda Kane
TX Ridden 69.500 69.500
4 Amateur 382 Aint That Right Mary Fergusson
Mary Fergusson
TX Ridden 69.000 69.000
0 Amateur 304 Asterios Alison Hartley
Alison Hartley
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 311 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger
Terri Sue Wensinger
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 91  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 375 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Kai Handt
MO Ridden 146.000 60.833
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
 EPA1  USEA PRELIMINARY TEST A  06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Open 356 La Sonrisa Julie Norman
Yevette Harrell
LA Ridden 66.304 66.304
 EPB1  USEA PRELIMINARY TEST B  06/01/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Open 356 La Sonrisa Julie Norman
Yevette Harrell
LA Ridden 65.000 65.000
 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 348 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 66.034 66.034
2 Amateur 328 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen
Tayler K Owen
TX Ridden 64.483 64.483
3 Amateur 382 Aint That Right Mary Fergusson
Mary Fergusson
TX Ridden 59.483 59.483
1 Open 406 Rubicon Sam Louisa Zai
Susan Morgan
TX Ridden 62.931 62.931
 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 391 Osyris Callie Metzler
Callie Metzler
TX Ridden 65.714 65.714
2 JR/YR 305 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 64.714 64.714
3 JR/YR 357 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz
Gabriela Diaz
TX Ridden 63.571 63.571
4 JR/YR 402 Charmed And Dangerous Anna Kitt
Anna Kitt
TX Ridden 61.000 61.000
 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 328 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen
Tayler K Owen
TX Ridden 64.444 64.444 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 373 Ntec Quentin Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 62.222 62.222 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 348 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 60.278 60.278 GAIG
4 Amateur 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski
Julie Wrzensinski
LA Ridden 58.472 58.472 SWDC
0 Amateur 394 Holme Park First Class Sandra Wilkes
Sandra Wilkes
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 360 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari
Audrey Figari
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 357 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz
Gabriela Diaz
TX Ridden 65.139 65.139 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 363 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 63.889 63.889 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 305 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder
Isabella Fielder
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 GAIG SWDC
4 JR/YR 368 Laguna Sarah Small
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 62.083 62.083 GAIG SWDC
5 JR/YR 322 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 60.694 60.694 GAIG SWDC
6 JR/YR 402 Charmed And Dangerous Anna Kitt
Anna Kitt
TX Ridden 59.028 59.028
7 JR/YR 319 Belief Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 58.750 58.750 GAIG SWDC
8 JR/YR 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance
Sherry Mcgalliard
Ridden 54.583 54.583
1 Open 341 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli
Jeff Murtha
TX Ridden 69.028 69.028 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 365 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 388 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Amber Hall
Meagan Goldberg
TX Ridden 60.556 60.556 SWDC
 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
2 Amateur 360 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari
Audrey Figari
TX Ridden 65.967 65.967 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 341 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli
Jeff Murtha
TX Ridden 75.167 75.167 GAIG SWDC
 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 338 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan
Sarah Samaan
TX Ridden 64.054 64.054
2 Amateur 315 Rl Escudo Amy Rokaw
Amy Rokaw
LA Ridden 62.973 62.973
3 Amateur 394 Holme Park First Class Sandra Wilkes
Sandra Wilkes
TX Ridden 62.432 62.432
1 JR/YR 368 Laguna Sarah Small
Sarah Small
TX Ridden 62.568 62.568
1 Open 333 Dior Wf Mimi Benton
Holly Luke
AR Ridden 70.000 70.000
2 Open 308 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera
Beth Sorensen
TX Ridden 67.838 67.838
3 Open 392 Osyris Frederick Magazzeni
Callie Metzler
TX Ridden 63.919 63.919
 2-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/02/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 415 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar
Jessica Martinez Salazar
TX Ridden 59.063 59.062
1 JR/YR 335 Oreo Cookie Caroline O'brien
Allison Whitson
TX Ridden 64.688 64.688
2 JR/YR 416 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 53.125 53.125
 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 326 Ignacio Bronwyn Cordiak
Bronwyn Cordiak
TX Ridden 64.286 64.286 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 338 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan
Sarah Samaan
TX Ridden 64.048 64.048
3 Amateur 325 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett
Nicole Hackett
TX Ridden 61.310 61.310 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 315 Rl Escudo Amy Rokaw
Amy Rokaw
LA Ridden 61.071 61.071
1 JR/YR 331 Master Cobra Katherine Cox
Katherine Cox
TX Ridden 61.905 61.905
2 JR/YR 319 Belief Zainab Shah
Zainab Shah
TX Ridden 60.952 60.952 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 333 Dior Wf Mimi Benton
Holly Luke
AR Ridden 68.095 68.095
2 Open 374 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 66.786 66.786 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 308 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera
Beth Sorensen
TX Ridden 65.595 65.595 GAIG
4 Open 408 Finnegan's Lane Jessica Blackmon- White
Madalyn Lane
TX Ridden 63.333 63.333 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 387 Wicked Wolf Katelyn Kok
Lisa Blackmon
KS Ridden 63.333 63.333 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 384 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack
Katie Strack
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 343 Chasenthejoneses Amber Wright
Amber Wright
TX Ridden 67.233 67.233 SWDC
 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 396 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson
Mary Beth Henderson
TX Ridden 62.432 62.432
2 Amateur 371 Valendero 2 Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 59.324 59.324
1 Open 329 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham
Renee Thouvenot
TX Ridden 66.892 66.892
2 Open 343 Chasenthejoneses Amber Wright
Amber Wright
TX Ridden 54.865 54.865
0 Open 384 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack
Katie Strack
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 337 Ringwood Ping Pong Emily Kutz
Emily Kutz
TX Ridden 61.316 61.316
2 Amateur 371 Valendero 2 Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 61.184 61.184
1 Open 358 Charge My Card Amber Hall
Amber Hall
TX Ridden 58.289 58.289
 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 345 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber
Cherye Callegan-Huber
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 370 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 64.875 64.875 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 316 Quatertan Suellen Hogue
Suellen Hogue
TX Ridden 63.250 63.250 GAIG SWDC
4 Amateur 346 Barnabus Cherye Callegan-Huber
Cherye Callegan-Huber
TX Ridden 60.750 60.750 GAIG
5 Amateur 396 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson
Mary Beth Henderson
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 362 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 62.375 62.375
2 JR/YR 420 Phantom Mya Tipton
Pam Fowler Grace
TX Ridden 61.125 61.125 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 403 Gisella Sophie Wolf
Brandon Wolf
TX Ridden 55.000 55.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 329 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham
Renee Thouvenot
TX Ridden 66.500 66.500
2 Open 361 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler
Mary Mahler
TX Ridden 63.250 63.250
3 Open 397 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks
Jacqueline Hawks
TX Ridden 63.000 63.000 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 409 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera
Julie Madriguera
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 313 Elysian Delinda Ruffino
Delinda Ruffino
TX Ridden 65.385 65.385
1 Open 409 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera
Julie Madriguera
TX Ridden 68.333 68.333
2 Open 407 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon-White
Joann Gramlich
TX Ridden 65.128 65.128
3 Open 361 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler
Mary Mahler
TX Ridden 60.128 60.128
 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/02/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 350 Chaucer Sarah Decker
Marla Merkle
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
2 Amateur 415 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar
Jessica Martinez Salazar
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750 SWDC
3 Amateur 359 Feature Mason B Lisa Montgomery
Lisa Montgomery
TX Ridden 49.063 49.062 SWDC
1 JR/YR 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 67.813 67.812 SWDC
2 JR/YR 416 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750
3 JR/YR 335 Oreo Cookie Caroline O'brien
Allison Whitson
TX Ridden 63.125 63.125 SWDC
4 JR/YR 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser
Mk Connatser
TX Ridden 61.563 61.562 SWDC
5 JR/YR 336 Wish Upon A Star Synneva Fricke
Synneva Fricke
TX Ridden 59.375 59.375 SWDC
 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 323 Finn Edie Webber
Edie Webber
TX Ridden 60.395 60.395
 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 312 Ursula Galvin Swift
Galvin Swift
TX Ridden 65.139 65.139
2 Amateur 393 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal
Andrea Mcneal
TX Ridden 60.139 60.139 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 303 Avesto Van Weltevreden Alison Hartley
Alison Hartley
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski
Julie Wrzensinski
LA Ridden 64.038 64.038
1 JR/YR 405 Bowman West Kayli Macpherson
Kayli Macpherson
TX Ridden 62.692 62.692
2 JR/YR 395 Nalas Suprise Samantha Doyle
Samantha Doyle
TX Ridden 61.923 61.923
0 JR/YR 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser
Mk Connatser
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 317 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton
Penny Fires
AR Ridden 70.385 70.385
2 Open 356 La Sonrisa Julie Norman
Yevette Harrell
LA Ridden 68.077 68.077
 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 381 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi
Amy Campi
TX Ridden 63.966 63.966
2 Amateur 376 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 62.414 62.414
3 Amateur 334 Locked N Loded Julie Baitinger
Julie Baitinger
TX Ridden 59.655 59.655
1 Open 383 Stargazer Lily Katherine Mccullough
Agata Glowacka
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000
2 Open 356 La Sonrisa Julie Norman
Yevette Harrell
LA Ridden 67.414 67.414
3 Open 412 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell
Danielle Stout-Criswell
TX Ridden 67.069 67.069
 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 375 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Kai Handt
MO Ridden 66.034 66.034 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 347 Penelope D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford
Charlotte Atkins-Dumford
TX Ridden 65.345 65.345 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 376 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova
Zelda Casanova
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759
4 Amateur 330 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 61.034 61.034 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 334 Locked N Loded Julie Baitinger
Julie Baitinger
TX Ridden 59.655 59.655 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 318 Meisterbuch Susan Canole
Susan Canole
TX Ridden 59.483 59.483 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 385 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Meagan Goldberg
Meagan Goldberg
TX Ridden 59.310 59.310 SWDC
8 Amateur 381 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi
Amy Campi
TX Ridden 59.138 59.138
9 Amateur 339 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar
Heather Tovar
TX Ridden 57.931 57.931 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski
Julie Wrzensinski
LA Scratched 00.000 00.000 SWDC
0 Amateur 351 Faritzo Melany Lipar
Melany Lipar
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 359 Feature Mason B Lisa Montgomery
Lisa Montgomery
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 373 Ntec Quentin Julia Handt
Kai Handt
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 378 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny
Amy Lynn Denny
TX Ridden 63.793 63.793
2 JR/YR 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins
TX Ridden 62.241 62.241 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 383 Stargazer Lily Katherine Mccullough
Agata Glowacka
TX Ridden 68.966 68.966 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 317 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton
Penny Fires
AR Ridden 67.931 67.931
3 Open 419 Piko Frederick Magazzeni
Frederick Magazzeni
TX Ridden 67.069 67.069
4 Open 412 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell
Danielle Stout-Criswell
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862 GAIG SWDC
 54-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 06/02/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Marilyn Kulifay E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 417 Cashmere Couture Caitlin Deisler
Lily Leger
TX Ridden 62.759 62.759
 55-2  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 330 Artful Design Tim Shane
Tim Shane
TX Ridden 67.033 67.033
 56-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  06/02/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 362 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 238.000 64.324
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
2 JR/YR 363 Don Larson Savana Garvey
Savana Garvey
TX Ridden 231.500 64.306 GAIG SWDC
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
3 JR/YR 331 Master Cobra Katherine Cox
Katherine Cox
TX Ridden 248.500 59.167
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/02/2019 Ring: 3 FINAL
C: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 332 Stetson Kyle Keaty
Kyle Keaty
TX Ridden 51.750 51.750
1 JR/YR 395 Nalas Suprise Samantha Doyle
Samantha Doyle
TX Ridden 64.750 64.750
2 JR/YR 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser
Mk Connatser
TX Ridden 64.250 64.250
3 JR/YR 405 Bowman West Kayli Macpherson
Kayli Macpherson
TX Ridden 58.250 58.250
0 JR/YR 380 Pg Aileen Scarlett Peinado
Melissa Hollingworth
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 311 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger
Terri Sue Wensinger
TX Ridden 66.176 66.176 GAIG
2 Amateur 304 Asterios Alison Hartley
Alison Hartley
TX Ridden 57.794 57.794 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 314 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok
Delinda Ruffino
TX Ridden 69.706 69.706
2 Open 306 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe
Jody Garza
TX Ridden 66.765 66.765
3 Open 411 Feng Shui Lyndon Rife
Judy Mcelroy
TX Ridden 66.618 66.618 SWDC
4 Open 342 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli
Emilee Spinelli
TX Ridden 66.176 66.176 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 320 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai
Louisa Zai
TX Ridden 60.588 60.588
0 Open 410 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife
Lyndon Rife
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 364 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker
Molly Huie
TX Ridden 65.147 65.147
2 Open 372 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt
Kai Handt
TX Ridden 62.059 62.059
 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 322 Abednego Kaylin Bowman
Kaylin Bowman
TX Ridden 78.000 78.000
2 JR/YR 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance
Sherry Mcgalliard
Ridden 75.000 75.000
3 JR/YR 321 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot
Olivia Patton
TX Ridden 73.000 73.000
 72-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 327 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak
Bronwyn Cordiak
TX Ridden 64.412 64.412 GAIG SWDC
 8-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 382 Aint That Right Mary Fergusson
Mary Fergusson
TX Ridden 72.000 72.000
0 Amateur 404 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane
Linda Kane
TX No Show 00.000 00.000
 84-2 USEF YOUNG ADULT 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E: Lisa El-Ramey E H C M B Total
1 Open 353 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger
Melany Lipar
TX Ridden 64.103 63.205 63.654
 91-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  06/02/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Natalie Lamping E H C M B Total
1 Open 375 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander
Kai Handt
MO Ridden 148.500 61.875
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A