COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II Results

Select Class Date to View:

 68 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 176 DAFOUR LUCERO LIMONES
LUCERO LIMONES
TX Ridden 62.273 60.606 61.439 GAIG
 78  2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 117 DAISY OLIVIA PATTON
CELESTINE THERIOT
TX Ridden 60.857 56.571 58.714
 96  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT
OLIVIA PATTON
TX Ridden 62.500 62.500 62.500
2 JR/YR 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH
ZAINAB SHAH
TX Ridden 63.654 57.885 60.769
 67-2 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 176 DAFOUR LUCERO LIMONES
LUCERO LIMONES
TX Ridden 68.088 63.088 65.588
 79-2  2018 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 117 DAISY OLIVIA PATTON
CELESTINE THERIOT
TX Ridden 59.459 57.297 58.378
 97-2  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT
OLIVIA PATTON
TX Ridden 60.179 57.143 58.661
2 JR/YR 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH
ZAINAB SHAH
TX Ridden 57.357 57.179 57.268
0 JR/YR 180 ROBIN HOOD SANTINA HACKETT
NICOLE HACKETT
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 136 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI
AUDREY FIGARI
TX Ridden 63.448 63.448
2 Amateur 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT
CYNTHIA BURCHETT
TX Ridden 61.379 61.379
3 Amateur 143 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER
PAMELA ROSENBERGER
TX Ridden 59.483 59.483
4 Amateur 160 NTEC WINTERSTERN HEIDI DEWING
HEIDI DEWING
TX Ridden 56.552 56.552
5 Amateur 182 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON
ERIN SISSON
TX Ridden 55.000 55.000
1 JR/YR 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY
MYKAL GRAY
TX Ridden 59.310 59.310
1 Open 139 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE
PEGGE KINSLOW
TX Ridden 68.448 68.448
2 Open 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART
MARY COVART
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862
3 Open 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM
KYLE KEATY
TX Ridden 58.793 58.793
4 Open 187 CHARLIE'S CHAP KATELYN VANHOOZER
KATELYN VANHOOZER
TX Ridden 53.793 53.793
 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER
ISABELLA FIELDER
TX Ridden 64.857 64.857
1 Open 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART
MARY COVART
TX Ridden 64.000 64.000
 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 149 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 60.139 60.139 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON
JULIA DENTON
TX Ridden 59.583 59.583 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 113 BUGATTI'S PASSION JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL
JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL
TX Ridden 57.917 57.917 GAIG
4 Amateur 136 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI
AUDREY FIGARI
TX Ridden 55.972 55.972 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL
SARAH SMALL
TX Ridden 63.889 63.889 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER
ISABELLA FIELDER
TX Ridden 63.056 63.056 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH
ZAINAB SHAH
TX Ridden 61.806 61.806 GAIG SWDC
4 JR/YR 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY
MYKAL GRAY
TX Ridden 58.333 58.333 GAIG SWDC
5 JR/YR 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT
OLIVIA PATTON
TX Ridden 54.306 54.306 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 139 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE
PEGGE KINSLOW
TX Ridden 77.778 77.778 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 165 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TRICIA SCOTT
TX Ridden 70.833 70.833 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 151 MARKANT SOHN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH
KAREN DAVISSON-GERLEMAN
TX Ridden 66.944 66.944 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 168 ABEDNEGO ALLISON STAI
KAYLIN BOWMAN
TX Ridden 63.750 63.750
0 Open 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM
KYLE KEATY
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 180 ROBIN HOOD SANTINA HACKETT
NICOLE HACKETT
TX Ridden 56.389 56.389 GAIG SWDC
 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 143 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER
PAMELA ROSENBERGER
TX Ridden 57.027 57.027
2 Amateur 162 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER
GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TX Ridden 55.270 55.270
3 Amateur 119 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER
CHRISTINE HUTMACHER
TX Ridden 55.000 55.000
0 Amateur 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS
JANE HAYS
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 171 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 63.514 63.514
2 JR/YR 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX
KATHERINE COX
TX Ridden 58.919 58.919
1 Open 140 FLAME ROBIN BERNDT VON HASSLER
CARMINE MCCONNELL
TX Ridden 70.270 70.270
2 Open 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE
GAIL ABELE
TX Ridden 64.054 64.054
3 Open 112 BUGATTI'S PASSION LINDSEY JONES
JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL
TX Ridden 61.892 61.892
 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 150 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX
CHARLENE MADDOX
TX Ridden 58.780 58.780
1 JR/YR 107 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY
SUSAN CANOLE
TX Ridden 61.341 61.341
2 JR/YR 171 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 59.634 59.634
 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 150 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX
CHARLENE MADDOX
TX Ridden 57.262 57.262 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 119 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER
CHRISTINE HUTMACHER
TX Ridden 54.405 54.405 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 107 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY
SUSAN CANOLE
TX Ridden 55.595 55.595
2 JR/YR 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX
KATHERINE COX
TX Ridden 46.667 46.667 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE
GAIL ABELE
TX Ridden 68.810 68.810 GAIG SWDC
 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 154 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 69.459 69.459
2 Amateur 133 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL
AMATEY WENSEL
TX Ridden 63.378 63.378
3 Amateur 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW
SAMANTHA FARROW
TX Ridden 63.108 63.108
4 Amateur 159 ROULETTO KATHLEEN STANEK
KIM BAUMGARD
TX Ridden 62.297 62.297
5 Amateur 162 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER
GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TX Ridden 58.919 58.919
6 Amateur 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS
JANE HAYS
TX Ridden 58.649 58.649
1 JR/YR 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY
SAVANA GARVEY
TX Ridden 58.243 58.243
1 Open 178 AMOR KASEY MIX
KASEY MIX
TX Ridden 61.216 61.216
2 Open 102 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM
RENEE THOUVENOT
TX Ridden 61.081 61.081
3 Open 141 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE
JENNIFER NYLIN
TX Ridden 52.297 52.297
 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY
SAVANA GARVEY
TX Ridden 56.184 56.184
1 Open 141 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE
JENNIFER NYLIN
TX Ridden 58.289 58.289
 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW
SAMANTHA FARROW
TX Ridden 63.000 63.000 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 126 RULON RENEE' SMITH
RENEE' SMITH
TX Ridden 59.625 59.625
3 Amateur 133 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL
AMATEY WENSEL
TX Ridden 58.625 58.625 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 102 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM
RENEE THOUVENOT
TX Ridden 59.500 59.500 GAIG
 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN
KATJA GWIN
TX Ridden 68.125 68.125
2 Amateur 157 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR
JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR
TX Ridden 55.313 55.312
 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 110 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT
GALVIN SWIFT
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000
2 Amateur 137 VICTORIOUS SECRET SUSAN SULENTIC
SUSAN SULENTIC
TX Ridden 59.487 59.487
3 Amateur 138 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN
PATRICIA SENN
TX Ridden 58.846 58.846
4 Amateur 177 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE
MARGARET SELESKE
TX Ridden 51.410 51.410
 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 138 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN
PATRICIA SENN
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 174 LEON HELENA WALL
HELENA WALL
TX Ridden 61.389 61.389
1 Open 164 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TRICIA SCOTT
TX Ridden 66.944 66.944 GAIG SWDC
 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 134 MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER
LAURA BRUNNER
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500 SWDC
2 Amateur 157 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR
JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500 SWDC
3 Amateur 156 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA
ZELDA CASANOVA
TX Ridden 66.563 66.562 SWDC
4 Amateur 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN
KATJA GWIN
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250 SWDC
5 Amateur 173 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 64.688 64.688 SWDC
1 JR/YR 146 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING
VICTORIA DUGAN
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250
 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 166 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 68.462 68.462
2 Amateur 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
TX Ridden 64.038 64.038
3 Amateur 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR
HEATHER TOVAR
TX Ridden 61.538 61.538
4 Amateur 173 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 60.577 60.577
5 Amateur 172 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER
CHERYL BROECKER
TX Ridden 57.885 57.885
1 JR/YR 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY
ALEXANDRA GARVEY
TX Ridden 65.577 65.577
 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862
1 Open 181 LANCASTER BBR RACHEL CALABRIA
NANNI BAKER
TX Ridden 65.690 65.690
 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 149 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 69.310 69.310 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 166 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 65.172 65.172 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
TX Ridden 63.448 63.448
4 Amateur 160 NTEC WINTERSTERN HEIDI DEWING
HEIDI DEWING
TX Ridden 62.414 62.414 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT
CYNTHIA BURCHETT
TX Ridden 60.862 60.862 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 156 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA
ZELDA CASANOVA
TX Ridden 60.690 60.690 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 148 JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN TAYLER OWEN
TAYLER OWEN
TX Ridden 60.517 60.517 GAIG SWDC
8 Amateur 182 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON
ERIN SISSON
TX Ridden 57.069 57.069
9 Amateur 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR
HEATHER TOVAR
TX Ridden 54.138 54.138 GAIG SWDC
10 Amateur 134 MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER
LAURA BRUNNER
TX Ridden 53.103 53.103 SWDC
Amateur 172 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER
CHERYL BROECKER
TX Ridden 52.931 52.931 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL
SARAH SMALL
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 170 CORRADIN MORGAN KUTELIS
MORGAN KUTELIS
TX Ridden 61.207 61.207 SWDC
0 JR/YR 125 SAAPKE FAN LJOCHT EN SKAED ISABEL GREGORY
MYKAL GRAY
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 165 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TRICIA SCOTT
TX Ridden 77.931 77.931 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 181 LANCASTER BBR RACHEL CALABRIA
NANNI BAKER
TX Ridden 64.655 64.655
3 Open 187 CHARLIE'S CHAP KATELYN VANHOOZER
KATELYN VANHOOZER
TX Ridden 61.552 61.552
 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY
ALEXANDRA GARVEY
TX Ridden 64.750 64.750
 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR 03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL
SARAH SMALL
TX Ridden 18.000 60.000
 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Open 153 LITTLE JOE 390 KAI HANDT
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 66.471 66.471 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 118 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE
DIANA CILIA
TX Ridden 64.265 64.265 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 175 GORGEOUS GEORGE HU BENJAMIN PFABE
JODY GARZA
TX Ridden 62.206 62.206 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 167 RISONHO JESSE COLLINS
JANICE LAQUIERE
TX Ridden 58.824 58.824 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 145 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER
DIANE RICHEY
TX Ridden 58.235 58.235 GAIG SWDC
6 Open 152 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH
SHAHRAM AMINZADEH
TX Ridden 57.941 57.941 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 135 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN
JANICE MAUREN
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG
0 Open 132 DON LARSON BECKY BROWN
SAVANA GARVEY
TX Excused 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 179 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER
TERRI SUE WENSINGER
TX Ridden 66.324 66.324 GAIG
2 Amateur 183 HARLEY AMY RIPPY
AMY RIPPY
TX Ridden 65.294 65.294
1 Open 184 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN JESSE COLLINS
ALISON J. HARTLEY
TX Ridden 66.618 66.618 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 144 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER
DIANE RICHEY
TX Ridden 62.941 62.941 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 158 RUBIN’S PASSÉ PARTOUT GRETCHEN AYCOCK
KATHLEEN STANEK
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Open 155 BOBBY MCGEE KAI HANDT
KAI HANDT
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Open 118 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE
DIANA CILIA
TX Ridden 65.000 65.000 GAIG SWDC
 73  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Open 185 LUIS FIGO KATELYN KOK
BRANDON WOLF
TX Ridden 53.294 53.294 GAIG SWDC
 74  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Open 123 WHYATCHI CINDY FRANCHEK
CINDY FRANCHEK
TX Ridden 51.522 51.522 GAIG SWDC
 82  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 146 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING
VICTORIA DUGAN
TX Ridden 199.000 58.529
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST
 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AA 03/23/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 179 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER
TERRI SUE WENSINGER
TX Ridden 24.000 80.000
 90  USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON
JULIA DENTON
TX Ridden 72.900 72.900
 91  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARE FILLIES 03/23/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS
WHITNEY VESS
KS Ridden 74.700 74.700
 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 143 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER
PAMELA ROSENBERGER
TX Ridden 60.517 60.517
2 Amateur 160 NTEC WINTERSTERN HEIDI DEWING
HEIDI DEWING
TX Ridden 58.448 58.448
3 Amateur 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT
CYNTHIA BURCHETT
TX Ridden 57.586 57.586
0 Amateur 182 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON
ERIN SISSON
TX No Show 00.000 00.000
1 Open 139 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE
PEGGE KINSLOW
TX Ridden 79.655 79.655
2 Open 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM
KYLE KEATY
TX Ridden 61.724 61.724
3 Open 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART
MARY COVART
TX Ridden 57.241 57.241
 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER
ISABELLA FIELDER
TX Ridden 64.857 64.857
2 JR/YR 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY
MYKAL GRAY
TX Ridden 59.143 59.143
1 Open 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART
MARY COVART
TX Ridden 64.571 64.571
 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 149 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 62.917 62.917 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 136 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI
AUDREY FIGARI
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 113 BUGATTI'S PASSION JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL
JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Amateur 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON
JULIA DENTON
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
1 JR/YR 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL
SARAH SMALL
TX Ridden 64.583 64.583 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH
ZAINAB SHAH
TX Ridden 63.611 63.611 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER
ISABELLA FIELDER
TX Ridden 61.667 61.667 GAIG SWDC
4 JR/YR 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY
MYKAL GRAY
TX Ridden 60.417 60.417 GAIG SWDC
0 JR/YR 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT
OLIVIA PATTON
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000 GAIG SWDC
 13O-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Open 139 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE
PEGGE KINSLOW
TX Ridden 71.111 71.111 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 151 MARKANT SOHN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH
KAREN DAVISSON-GERLEMAN
TX Ridden 65.972 65.972 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 165 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TRICIA SCOTT
TX Ridden 65.833 65.833 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM
KYLE KEATY
TX Ridden 57.778 57.778 GAIG SWDC
 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 162 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER
GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TX Ridden 61.081 61.081
2 Amateur 143 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER
PAMELA ROSENBERGER
TX Ridden 60.676 60.676
0 Amateur 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS
JANE HAYS
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 171 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 66.757 66.757
2 JR/YR 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX
KATHERINE COX
TX Ridden 57.432 57.432
1 Open 140 FLAME ROBIN BERNDT VON HASSLER
CARMINE MCCONNELL
TX Ridden 71.081 71.081
2 Open 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE
GAIL ABELE
TX Ridden 67.568 67.568
3 Open 112 BUGATTI'S PASSION LINDSEY JONES
JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL
TX Ridden 64.595 64.595
 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 150 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX
CHARLENE MADDOX
TX Ridden 61.829 61.829
1 JR/YR 171 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 65.610 65.610
 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 150 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX
CHARLENE MADDOX
TX Ridden 59.643 59.643 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 119 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER
CHRISTINE HUTMACHER
TX Ridden 54.524 54.524 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE
GAIL ABELE
TX Ridden 72.143 72.143 GAIG SWDC
 23J-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR 03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 107 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY
SUSAN CANOLE
TX Ridden 57.857 57.857
2 JR/YR 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX
KATHERINE COX
TX Ridden 53.929 53.929 GAIG SWDC
 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 154 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 68.784 68.784
2 Amateur 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW
SAMANTHA FARROW
TX Ridden 59.054 59.054
3 Amateur 162 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER
GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TX Ridden 54.595 54.595
4 Amateur 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS
JANE HAYS
TX Ridden 51.622 51.622
0 Amateur 159 ROULETTO KATHLEEN STANEK
KIM BAUMGARD
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000
1 JR/YR 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY
SAVANA GARVEY
TX Ridden 55.946 55.946
1 Open 141 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE
JENNIFER NYLIN
TX Ridden 59.189 59.189
0 Open 102 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM
RENEE THOUVENOT
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
0 Open 178 AMOR KASEY MIX
KASEY MIX
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 133 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL
AMATEY WENSEL
TX Ridden 64.868 64.868
1 JR/YR 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY
SAVANA GARVEY
TX Ridden 54.605 54.605
1 Open 141 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE
JENNIFER NYLIN
TX Ridden 56.579 56.579
 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 133 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL
AMATEY WENSEL
TX Ridden 60.875 60.875 GAIG SWDC
2 Amateur 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW
SAMANTHA FARROW
TX Ridden 59.625 59.625 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 126 RULON RENEE' SMITH
RENEE' SMITH
TX Ridden 59.375 59.375
1 Open 102 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM
RENEE THOUVENOT
TX Ridden 63.125 63.125 GAIG
 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 137 VICTORIOUS SECRET SUSAN SULENTIC
SUSAN SULENTIC
TX Ridden 61.795 61.795
2 Amateur 138 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN
PATRICIA SENN
TX Ridden 56.795 56.795
3 Amateur 110 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT
GALVIN SWIFT
TX Ridden 55.385 55.385
4 Amateur 177 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE
MARGARET SELESKE
TX Ridden 40.641 40.641
1 Open 163 FIGLIO DEI FIORI LOUISA ZAI
LOUISA ZAI
TX Ridden 62.564 62.564
 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 157 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR
JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR
TX Ridden 54.375 54.375
 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
0 Amateur 138 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN
PATRICIA SENN
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
1 Open 163 FIGLIO DEI FIORI LOUISA ZAI
LOUISA ZAI
TX Ridden 65.132 65.132
 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 174 LEON HELENA WALL
HELENA WALL
TX Ridden 56.528 56.528
 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 172 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER
CHERYL BROECKER
TX Ridden 65.192 65.192
2 Amateur 166 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 60.962 60.962
3 Amateur 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR
HEATHER TOVAR
TX Ridden 58.846 58.846
4 Amateur 173 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 58.654 58.654
1 JR/YR 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY
ALEXANDRA GARVEY
TX Ridden 63.269 63.269
 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN
KATJA GWIN
TX Ridden 70.938 70.938 SWDC
2 Amateur 156 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA
ZELDA CASANOVA
TX Ridden 70.625 70.625 SWDC
3 Amateur 134 MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER
LAURA BRUNNER
TX Ridden 66.250 66.250 SWDC
4 Amateur 173 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 57.500 57.500 SWDC
5 Amateur 157 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR
JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR
TX Ridden 54.375 54.375 SWDC
1 JR/YR 146 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING
VICTORIA DUGAN
TX Ridden 61.875 61.875
 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Julie Madriguera E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
TX Ridden 60.172 60.172
0 Open 181 LANCASTER BBR RACHEL CALABRIA
NANNI BAKER
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS
WHITNEY VESS
KS Ridden 67.241 67.241
2 Amateur 149 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 66.724 66.724 GAIG SWDC
3 Amateur 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL
TX Ridden 66.724 66.724
4 Amateur 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT
CYNTHIA BURCHETT
TX Ridden 66.207 66.207 GAIG SWDC
5 Amateur 148 JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN TAYLER OWEN
TAYLER OWEN
TX Ridden 64.655 64.655 GAIG SWDC
6 Amateur 166 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG
MOLLY HUIE
TX Ridden 62.069 62.069 GAIG SWDC
7 Amateur 160 NTEC WINTERSTERN HEIDI DEWING
HEIDI DEWING
TX Ridden 60.345 60.345 GAIG SWDC
8 Amateur 182 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON
ERIN SISSON
TX Ridden 60.000 60.000
9 Amateur 172 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER
CHERYL BROECKER
TX Ridden 58.966 58.966 GAIG SWDC
10 Amateur 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR
HEATHER TOVAR
TX Ridden 58.793 58.793 GAIG SWDC
Amateur 156 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA
ZELDA CASANOVA
TX Ridden 54.483 54.483 GAIG SWDC
0 Amateur 134 MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER
LAURA BRUNNER
TX Eliminated 00.000 00.000 SWDC
1 JR/YR 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL
SARAH SMALL
TX Ridden 66.552 66.552 GAIG SWDC
2 JR/YR 169 ABEDNEGO KAYLIN BOWMAN
KAYLIN BOWMAN
TX Ridden 65.862 65.862 GAIG SWDC
3 JR/YR 170 CORRADIN MORGAN KUTELIS
MORGAN KUTELIS
TX Ridden 63.966 63.966 SWDC
4 JR/YR 125 SAAPKE FAN LJOCHT EN SKAED ISABEL GREGORY
MYKAL GRAY
TX Ridden 56.034 56.034 GAIG SWDC
1 Open 165 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TRICIA SCOTT
TX Ridden 69.310 69.310 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 181 LANCASTER BBR RACHEL CALABRIA
NANNI BAKER
TX Ridden 58.448 58.448
 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN
KATJA GWIN
TX Ridden 70.500 70.500
2 JR/YR 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY
ALEXANDRA GARVEY
TX Ridden 60.750 60.750
 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Open 153 LITTLE JOE 390 KAI HANDT
KAI HANDT
TX Ridden 64.559 64.559 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 167 RISONHO JESSE COLLINS
JANICE LAQUIERE
TX Ridden 61.471 61.471 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 145 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER
DIANE RICHEY
TX Ridden 59.706 59.706 GAIG SWDC
4 Open 164 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK
TRICIA SCOTT
TX Ridden 58.971 58.971 GAIG SWDC
5 Open 135 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN
JANICE MAUREN
TX Ridden 55.441 55.441 GAIG
6 Open 132 DON LARSON BECKY BROWN
SAVANA GARVEY
TX Ridden 55.147 55.147 GAIG SWDC
7 Open 152 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH
SHAHRAM AMINZADEH
TX Ridden 52.794 52.794 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 175 GORGEOUS GEORGE HU BENJAMIN PFABE
JODY GARZA
TX Excused 00.000 00.000
 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 179 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER
TERRI SUE WENSINGER
TX Ridden 65.294 65.294 GAIG
2 Amateur 183 HARLEY AMY RIPPY
AMY RIPPY
TX Ridden 64.559 64.559
1 Open 184 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN JESSE COLLINS
ALISON J. HARTLEY
TX Ridden 67.500 67.500 GAIG SWDC
2 Open 158 RUBIN’S PASSÉ PARTOUT GRETCHEN AYCOCK
KATHLEEN STANEK
TX Ridden 60.294 60.294 GAIG SWDC
3 Open 144 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER
DIANE RICHEY
TX Ridden 59.853 59.853 GAIG SWDC
0 Open 155 BOBBY MCGEE KAI HANDT
KAI HANDT
TX Scratched 00.000 00.000
 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR 03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 169 ABEDNEGO KAYLIN BOWMAN
KAYLIN BOWMAN
TX Ridden 21.500 71.667
2 JR/YR 180 ROBIN HOOD SANTINA HACKETT
NICOLE HACKETT
TX Ridden 21.400 71.333
 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Open 118 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE
DIANA CILIA
TX Ridden 68.875 68.875 GAIG SWDC
 73-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Open 185 LUIS FIGO KATELYN KOK
BRANDON WOLF
TX Ridden 63.088 63.088 GAIG SWDC
 74-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 Open 123 WHYATCHI CINDY FRANCHEK
CINDY FRANCHEK
TX Ridden 52.500 52.500 GAIG SWDC
 82-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/24/2019 Ring: 1 FINAL
C: Thomas Poulin E H C M B Total
1 JR/YR 146 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING
VICTORIA DUGAN
TX Ridden 215.500 63.382
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 INDIV TEST
 90-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 03/24/2019 Ring: 2 FINAL
C: Axel Steiner E H C M B Total
1 Amateur 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON
JULIA DENTON
TX Ridden 70.000 70.000