GREEN COUNTRY CHAPTER OF ODS SCHOOLING SHOW 7 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:21 AM 473 Lionheart Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
Class: F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:55 AM 473 Lionheart Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
Class: F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
12:11 PM 473 Lionheart Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
Class: IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:07 AM 484 Arrian Frances Rothhammer Frances Rothhammer AMATEUR
Class: IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:43 AM 484 Arrian Frances Rothhammer Frances Rothhammer AMATEUR
09:50 AM 478 Mr. Perfect Caitlin Parham Caitlin Parham AMATEUR
Class: IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
11:11 AM 475 Dreams Rachel Earl Rachel Earl AMATEUR
11:03 AM 478 Mr. Perfect Caitlin Parham Caitlin Parham
Class: SPH  USDF SPORT HORSE IN HAND  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
12:27 PM 486 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette OPEN
Class: T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:21 AM 474 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
09:28 AM 475 Dreams Rachel Earl Rachel Earl AMATEUR
09:14 AM 476 Bernadotte Susan Mohler Susan Mohler AMATEUR
Class: T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:05 AM 474 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
10:13 AM 475 Dreams Rachel Earl Rachel Earl AMATEUR
09:57 AM 477 Litri Jap Angela French Angela French AMATEUR
Class: T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
11:48 AM 474 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
09:36 AM 476 Bernadotte Susan Mohler Susan Mohler AMATEUR
11:34 AM 477 Litri Jap Angela French Angela French AMATEUR
11:41 AM 479 Gitano Cciii Katherine Dozzo Katherine Dozzo AMATEUR
12:03 PM 480 Bohemia Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN
12:35 PM 482 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago Karla Santiago
Class: TOC  TEST OF CHOICE  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
08:53 AM 481 Hortelano Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
11:55 AM 486 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1
Class: WDB1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
11:20 AM 483 Halo Carlos Alicyn Bozone Thoroughbred Athletes OPEN
11:27 AM 485 Fortunes Penny Lane Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus AMATEUR
Class: WDB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
12:19 PM 485 Fortunes Penny Lane Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus AMATEUR
Class: WDI4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  09/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:29 AM 483 Halo Carlos Alicyn Bozone Thoroughbred Athletes OPEN