GREEN COUNTRY CHAPTER OF ODS SCHOOLING SHOW 5 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 4  LEADLINE  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
04:50 PM 184 Whiskey Strong Liam Lesher Liam Lesher JR/YR
Class: F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
06:47 PM 200 Lionheart Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
06:55 PM 187 Jersey Justice Alicyn Bozone Thoroughbred Athletes OPEN
Class: F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
08:31 PM 200 Lionheart Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
Class: IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
05:29 PM 193 Remington Savannah Smith Savannah Smith AMATEUR
05:15 PM 199 Luchuza Alysha Wilson Alysha Wilson AMATEUR
05:22 PM 198 Windsong 111 Nicole St Martin Cheryl West AMATEUR
05:08 PM 190 All That Silent Tribute Holly Pryce Holly Pryce AMATEUR
05:36 PM 999 Whiskey Dana Vaden Dana Vaden OPEN
Class: IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
06:18 PM 193 Remington Savannah Smith Savannah Smith AMATEUR
06:33 PM 192 Mr. Perfect Caitlin Parham Taylor Parent
06:40 PM 190 All That Silent Tribute Holly Pryce Holly Pryce AMATEUR
06:25 PM 999 Whiskey Dana Vaden Dana Vaden OPEN
Class: IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
08:24 PM 192 Mr. Perfect Caitlin Parham Taylor Parent AMATEUR
08:17 PM 195 Luchuza Linda Whitley Linda Whitley AMATEUR
08:10 PM 298 The Half Blind Prince Alicyn Bozone Jennah White OPEN
Class: T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
06:04 PM 196 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
05:43 PM 194 Bernadotte Susan Mohler Susan Mohler AMATEUR
05:50 PM 189 Gallo Reece Foster Reece Foster JR/YR
05:57 PM 300 Guaranteed Nicole St. Martin Nicole St. Martin OPEN
Class: T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
07:34 PM 196 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
07:26 PM 189 Gallo Reece Foster Reece Foster JR/YR
07:03 PM 299 Fin Emma Helmick Emma Helmick JR/YR
Class: T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
09:09 PM 196 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
09:02 PM 194 Bernadotte Susan Mohler Susan Mohler AMATEUR
08:55 PM 200 Lionheart Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
Class: TOC  TEST OF CHOICE  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
08:46 PM 189 Gallo Reece Foster Reece Foster JR/YR
Class: WDB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
07:42 PM 197 Fortunes Penny Lane Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus AMATEUR
08:03 PM 185 Horse Feathers Perseus Cheryl West Kayla Shipman OPEN
07:56 PM 186 Sunny Kayla Shipman Kayla Shipman AMATEUR
07:49 PM 188 Storm Ashlee Feigenbaum Ashlee Feigenbaum JR/YR
Class: WDB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
08:39 PM 197 Fortunes Penny Lane Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus AMATEUR
Class: WDI2  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2  07/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Gail Matheus L
06:11 PM 102 Green Country Clover Cheryl West Cheryl West JR U 13
05:00 PM 296 Charlize Cheryl West Debra Rivers OPEN