(WEATHER CANCEL) GREEN COUNTRY CHAPTER OF ODS SCHOOLING SHOW 2 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:30 AM 188 Basil The Great Ramona Winters Marta Koenig JR/YR
Class: 4  LEADLINE  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
02:29 PM 194 Misty Kelci Luke Kelci Luke
Class: F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
12:44 PM 193 Quincy Kelci Luke Kelci Luke AMATEUR
12:36 PM 195 Senero Dallas Sweat Lee Manuel OPEN
Class: F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
01:57 PM 196 Konza Prairie Jamie Curran Doreen Hann OPEN
02:13 PM 195 Senero Dallas Sweat Lee Manuel OPEN
Class: IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:23 AM 190 Remington Savannah Smith Savannah Smith AMATEUR
10:30 AM 191 Weltmeyers Fayt Aka Willy Dallas Sweat Dallas Sweat OPEN
Class: IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
11:06 AM 186 Mr. Perfect Caitlin Parham Caitlin Parham AMATEUR
10:52 AM 187 Dreams Rachel Earl Leah Earl AMATEUR
10:59 AM 188 Basil The Great Ramona Winters Marta Koenig JR/YR
11:13 AM 190 Remington Savannah Smith Savannah Smith AMATEUR
10:44 AM 192 Fish Korbi Sweat Korbi Sweat AMATEUR
11:27 AM 185 Just My Dream Sabrina Reed Sabrina Reed AMATEUR
11:20 AM 191 Weltmeyers Fayt Aka Willy Dallas Sweat Dallas Sweat OPEN
Class: IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
01:07 PM 191 Weltmeyers Fayt Aka Willy Dallas Sweat Dallas Sweat OPEN
01:14 PM 186 Mr. Perfect Caitlin Parham Caitlin Parham AMATEUR
01:21 PM 192 Fish Korbi Sweat Korbi Sweat AMATEUR
01:00 PM 185 Just My Dream Sabrina Reed Sabrina Reed AMATEUR
Class: S1  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
02:21 PM 196 Konza Prairie Jamie Curran Doreen Hann OPEN
Class: T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:48 AM 187 Dreams Rachel Earl Leah Earl AMATEUR
09:55 AM 189 It's Kip To Be Square Kara Garde Kara Garde AMATEUR
09:38 AM 197 Levi Joanne Baum Joanne Baum AMATEUR
10:02 AM 184 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
Class: T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
11:42 AM 189 It's Kip To Be Square Kara Garde Kara Garde AMATEUR
12:28 PM 197 Levi Joanne Baum Joanne Baum AMATEUR
12:20 PM 184 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
Class: T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
01:50 PM 193 Quincy Kelci Luke Kelci Luke AMATEUR
01:36 PM 184 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
Class: WDI1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:16 AM 198 Wish Upon A Star Kris Hapgood Kris Hapgood AMATEUR
Class: WDI2  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:37 AM 198 Wish Upon A Star Kris Hapgood Kris Hapgood AMATEUR
Class: WDI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  04/17/2021 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
11:34 AM 198 Wish Upon A Star Kris Hapgood Kris Hapgood AMATEUR