NATIONAL DRESSAGE PONY CUP AND SMALL HORSE CHAMPIONSHIPS - NDPC PARTNER 1 2 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 1FSFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/16/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
09:52 AM 287 Esteban Judith Nordstrom Judith Nordstrom AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
10:16 AM 302 Glimmeratii Julie Davies Pagels Julie Davies Pagels OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
10:25 AM 363 Neapolitano Gloria Ii Kate Phillips Kate Phillips OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/16/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
01:22 PM 211 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
01:31 PM 223 I Lost My Bragi Michelle King Michelle King AMATEUR
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
10:52 AM 226 Jax Of All Trades Amber Garthwaite Amber Garthwaite AMATEUR
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
11:01 AM 237 Luna Llena Kjirsten Lee Rebecca Dietzman OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:25 PM 249 Up-Hi Santana Jennifer Kaiser Jennifer Kaiser AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
11:19 AM 257 Jagger Dg Nicole Lang Pamela Lang JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
11:46 AM 354 Genola Valeria Gift Valeria Gift AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
11:37 AM 360 Favory Canada Samantha Martinson Kate Phillips OPEN
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:07 PM 384 Velvet Illusion Brianna Zwilling Jennifer Boschert OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:43 PM 296 Reprisal Brittany Davis Kate Phillips OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
10:43 AM 230 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
11:10 AM 315 Bright Design Alicia Stock Alicia Stock AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:49 PM 322 Riesling Catherine Varettoni Catherine Varettoni AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
10:34 AM 324 Lady Rapture Kari Felton Kari Felton OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:34 PM 325 Jackpot Royal Judy Ethell Judy Ethell AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:16 PM 258 Mali Isabelle Gallagher Steven Anderson AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:13 PM 263 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
11:55 AM 267 High Bridge Guenivere Alexandra Mcmillen Alexandra Mcmillen OPEN
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
11:28 AM 278 Mr. Jones Ann Jonkman Ann Jonkman AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
01:40 PM 279 Hallelujah Hvh Caroline Morgan-Sullivan Caroline Morgan-Sullivan AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:58 PM 283 Reilly Emily Raynor Cheryl Raynor AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: P132 NDPC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
09:20 AM 245 Taavi Elizabeth Ketterer Elizabeth Ketterer AMATEUR
08:48 AM 269 Skats Magnum Star Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
09:12 AM 277 Love Bug Hayley Jonkman Hayley Jonkman JR/YR
08:56 AM 300 Borrowed Knickers Grace Mccall Grace Mccall OPEN
09:28 AM 319 Prada Kristi Livingston Kristi Livingston OPEN
09:36 AM 321 Butterfly Encounter Laura Burket Sarah Kay Rodina-Levdahl OPEN
09:04 AM 346 Ch Felles Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
Class: P1FFS NDPC FEI  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/16/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
03:49 PM 216 B-Squared Maddie Kanda Maddie Kanda OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
03:41 PM 291 Forsite Renoir Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
Class: P1I1O NDPC 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/16/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
08:16 AM 213 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
08:24 AM 216 B-Squared Maddie Kanda Maddie Kanda OPEN
08:40 AM 291 Forsite Renoir Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
08:32 AM 372 Sparks A Flyin' Brandi Widmer Nancy Baker OPEN
Class: P1NFS NDPC USDF TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/16/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
03:25 PM 242 Mr. Cinder Madeline Truman My Linh Dressage, Llc AMATEUR
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:52 PM 269 Skats Magnum Star Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:57 PM 273 Tap Shoes Ermine Rbs Roberta Eisenberg Katherine Pfeil OPEN
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:33 PM 309 Rueger Gabriella Kappes Gabriella Kappes JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:01 PM 364 Gryffin Annmarie Brockhouse Kate Phillips AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: P1PT  2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  07/16/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S E: Jennifer Roth S
07:40 AM 209 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
07:48 AM 235 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
05:14 PM 300 Borrowed Knickers Grace Mccall Grace Mccall OPEN
05:22 PM 370 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
Class: 142  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
03:30 PM 238 Fern Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
04:02 PM 250 Chanel Lynn Gregory Lynn Gregory AMATEUR
04:10 PM 317 Emagination Bailey Signer Bailey Signer JR/YR
03:38 PM 356 Paladin Sarah Mccollister Sarah Mccollister AMATEUR
04:18 PM 360 Favory Canada Samantha Martinson Kate Phillips OPEN
03:54 PM 386 Asr Fadls Willie Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
03:46 PM 392 Renaissance Man Paula J. Briney Paula J. Briney OPEN
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
04:26 PM 265 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN GAIG
05:06 PM 279 Hallelujah Hvh Caroline Morgan-Sullivan Caroline Morgan-Sullivan AMATEUR
04:34 PM 286 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR GAIG
04:42 PM 325 Jackpot Royal Judy Ethell Judy Ethell AMATEUR
04:50 PM 356 Paladin Sarah Mccollister Sarah Mccollister AMATEUR
04:58 PM 391 Sir Earl Grey Paula J. Briney Jeffery A Winton OPEN GAIG
Class: 1GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
08:00 AM 339 Nikolas Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN GAIG
08:08 AM 378 Westerstorm Kelly Griffith Debra Klamen AMATEUR
Class: 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
10:55 AM 229 Sakher Heidi Williams Susan Hall OPEN GAIG
11:03 AM 232 Quemaito Amanda Bailey Amanda Bailey OPEN
11:11 AM 253 Fox Creek’s Censational Anna Merritt Dianna Orona OPEN GAIG
11:19 AM 302 Glimmeratii Julie Davies Pagels Julie Davies Pagels OPEN GAIG
11:27 AM 363 Neapolitano Gloria Ii Kate Phillips Kate Phillips OPEN GAIG
Class: 1I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
10:39 AM 329 Richthofen 7 Judy Ethell Judy Ethell AMATEUR
10:47 AM 396 Unexpected Heather Romriell Brenda Stiften OPEN
Class: 1SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
09:28 AM 211 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
09:20 AM 259 Carondelet Scot Fernandez Scot Fernandez OPEN
09:04 AM 260 Redeeming Grace Patricia Mcvary Patricia Mcvary AMATEUR
09:12 AM 261 Madrono Xxxvi Ida Noll Ida Noll AMATEUR
08:56 AM 286 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR GAIG
08:48 AM 308 Whispering New Image Torie Bonsack Karen Spradling OPEN
08:40 AM 317 Emagination Bailey Signer Bailey Signer JR/YR
08:32 AM 343 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
08:24 AM 358 Fhf Racharee Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN GAIG
09:44 AM 395 Evangalina Heather Romriell Karen Berger OPEN
Class: P122 NDPC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
11:59 AM 201 Castleberrys Contender Jenifer Slabaugh Jenifer Slabaugh AMATEUR
12:07 PM 209 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
02:11 PM 214 Drybrook's Moon River Julie Schwab-Schmidt Bev Sloop AMATEUR
01:15 PM 219 Notre Dame Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR
01:23 PM 221 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
01:31 PM 227 Mda Maximus Nori Benck Nori Benck JR/YR
02:59 PM 295 Sf Starstruck Jenny Barthen Jenny Barthen AMATEUR
02:35 PM 297 Forsite Renowns Corazon Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
03:07 PM 316 Madonna Rocks Giuliana Raggio Giuliana Raggio OPEN
02:43 PM 347 Ltw Sweet Autumn Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
02:51 PM 383 Fmf Rivoire Shannon Kiley-Beeler Shannon Kiley-Beeler AMATEUR
01:39 PM 236 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR
02:03 PM 247 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Michelle Allen Michelle Allen AMATEUR
01:55 PM 251 Labras Leannon Jennifer Garutti Jennifer Garutti AMATEUR
01:47 PM 269 Skats Magnum Star Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
02:19 PM 288 Mustang Sally Torie Bonsack Debbie Dysart OPEN
02:27 PM 289 Forsite Zephyr Courtney Weiler Debra Mgonigle AMATEUR
Class: P142 NDPC 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
11:43 AM 313 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN
11:51 AM 346 Ch Felles Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
11:35 AM 371 Fmf Liesl Jessie Hayes Lauren Chumley OPEN
Class: P1PSG NDPC 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/16/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Judith Downer S
09:36 AM 213 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
10:15 AM 220 Duke Of The Dawn Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR
10:23 AM 372 Sparks A Flyin' Brandi Widmer Nancy Baker OPEN
09:52 AM 344 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
08:16 AM 348 Avatar's Jazzman Jessie Hayes Melissa Dowling OPEN
10:31 AM 371 Fmf Liesl Jessie Hayes Lauren Chumley OPEN
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 3
C: Jennifer Roth S
02:51 PM 204 Sahara's Raja Morgan Williams Morgan Williams AMATEUR
02:35 PM 212 Jovee Mercedez Kelli Agnew Kelli Agnew AMATEUR
03:07 PM 222 Lindstar Brianna Zwilling Elizabeth Jacoby OPEN
11:32 AM 223 I Lost My Bragi Michelle King Michelle King AMATEUR
01:39 PM 228 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR
02:27 PM 234 Tally Ho’s Dalwhinnie Missie Nicholls Missie Nicholls AMATEUR
11:16 AM 369 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
11:48 AM 379 Helen’s Last Dance Luciana Hackett Luciana Hackett JR/YR
02:03 PM 377 Stilwell Can Do Neva Giannini Neva Giannini AMATEUR
11:24 AM 385 R Genga Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
03:38 PM 449 Abigail Of Friesian Stable Julie Williams Julie Williams AMATEUR
02:43 PM 301 Ive Been Ripped+ Sophia Novosel Linda Freeman JR/YR
02:59 PM 311 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
01:23 PM 324 Lady Rapture Kari Felton Kari Felton OPEN
01:47 PM 327 Stars In Style Alexis Bacon Alexis Bacon JR/YR
02:19 PM 336 Db Jasur Kendall Panyik Kendall Panyik JR/YR
11:56 AM 355 Tanyderi Easter Rising Sally Goldfarb Sally Goldfarb OPEN
11:40 AM 233 Bandito Danielle Tapp Danielle Tapp AMATEUR
02:11 PM 237 Luna Llena Kjirsten Lee Rebecca Dietzman OPEN
12:07 PM 274 Ravenwood Qahtahn Heidi Williams Betty Keating OPEN
03:46 PM 271 Native Bound Cassondra Lucas Cassondra Lucas AMATEUR
12:04 PM 270 Skats Kash Investment Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
01:31 PM 296 Reprisal Brittany Davis Kate Phillips OPEN
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/16/2021 Ring: 3
C: Jennifer Roth S
04:02 PM 202 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
04:26 PM 208 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
04:10 PM 222 Lindstar Brianna Zwilling Elizabeth Jacoby OPEN GAIG
03:54 PM 244 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR GAIG
05:06 PM 243 Via Le Santo Thomas Fahey Lynn Vandenberg OPEN GAIG
04:42 PM 271 Native Bound Cassondra Lucas Cassondra Lucas AMATEUR GAIG
05:22 PM 384 Velvet Illusion Brianna Zwilling Jennifer Boschert OPEN GAIG
04:34 PM 290 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN GAIG
04:50 PM 349 Leeloo Dallas Lauren Chumley Lauren Chumley OPEN GAIG
04:58 PM 357 Lennox Tf Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR GAIG
04:18 PM 366 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
05:14 PM 369 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN GAIG
Class: P112 NDPC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 3
C: Jennifer Roth S
09:09 AM 214 Drybrook's Moon River Julie Schwab-Schmidt Bev Sloop AMATEUR
08:13 AM 217 Red Zone Ginger Gilmore Childress Ginger Gilmore Childress AMATEUR
08:21 AM 219 Notre Dame Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR
08:29 AM 221 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
08:37 AM 227 Mda Maximus Nori Benck Nori Benck JR/YR
08:45 AM 240 Tie Creek Zeta Jo Lin Nelson-Mayson Lin Nelson-Mayson AMATEUR
11:08 AM 347 Ltw Sweet Autumn Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
09:25 AM 353 Targaryen Twf Katharina Huenermann Katharina Huenermann AMATEUR
11:00 AM 364 Gryffin Annmarie Brockhouse Kate Phillips AMATEUR
10:05 AM 382 Alpha Jack Morgan Williams Marketa Matthews AMATEUR
09:57 AM 297 Forsite Renowns Corazon Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
09:33 AM 309 Rueger Gabriella Kappes Gabriella Kappes JR/YR
08:05 AM 316 Madonna Rocks Giuliana Raggio Giuliana Raggio OPEN
09:41 AM 307 Pleasantstone Black Henry Kjirsten Lee Nicole Tierney OPEN
10:44 AM 328 Marauder's Dash Kayla Johnson Jon Thompson OPEN
10:13 AM 345 Bayshore Simen Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
08:53 AM 247 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Michelle Allen Michelle Allen AMATEUR
09:01 AM 251 Labras Leannon Jennifer Garutti Jennifer Garutti AMATEUR
09:17 AM 275 Apache Hannah Owens Deborah Johnson OPEN
09:49 AM 282 Veloche' Jackie Ericksen Jackie Ericksen OPEN
10:36 AM 288 Mustang Sally Torie Bonsack Debbie Dysart OPEN
10:52 AM 292 Linden Grace Mccall Stephanie Ross OPEN
Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/16/2021 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:05 AM 207 Tabitha Isf Mary Pownall Mary Pownall AMATEUR
09:57 AM 244 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
09:33 AM 248 Cs Ostentatious Kayla Smith Kayla Smith AMATEUR
09:49 AM 355 Tanyderi Easter Rising Sally Goldfarb Sally Goldfarb OPEN
09:41 AM 379 Helen’s Last Dance Luciana Hackett Luciana Hackett JR/YR
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/16/2021 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:44 AM 255 Facetime Marikay Asberry Marikay Asberry AMATEUR
10:13 AM 264 Rocket Star Martin Kuhn Barb Geissler OPEN
10:21 AM 365 Ridgetop Royal Locket Nora Goldfarb Nora Goldfarb JR/YR
Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:52 AM 212 Jovee Mercedez Kelli Agnew Kelli Agnew AMATEUR
11:00 AM 218 Bouke Fan 'E Olde Hoek Emily Bansky Michelle Gulya JR/YR
11:08 AM 249 Up-Hi Santana Jennifer Kaiser Jennifer Kaiser AMATEUR
11:16 AM 258 Mali Isabelle Gallagher Steven Anderson AMATEUR
11:48 AM 230 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN
11:32 AM 332 Mm Rojerrian Laney Widmer Laney Widmer JR/YR
12:12 PM 388 Crr Playboy Bar Becky Mcmillin Becky Mcmillin AMATEUR
01:52 PM 397 Jkb Anika Heather Romriell Karen Berger OPEN
11:40 AM 331 Bonita Tammy Lisi Tammy Lisi OPEN
11:56 AM 322 Riesling Catherine Varettoni Catherine Varettoni AMATEUR
12:04 PM 324 Lady Rapture Kari Felton Kari Felton OPEN
01:44 PM 354 Genola Valeria Gift Valeria Gift AMATEUR
01:28 PM 365 Ridgetop Royal Locket Nora Goldfarb Nora Goldfarb JR/YR
01:36 PM 385 R Genga Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/16/2021 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
02:44 PM 202 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
02:36 PM 264 Rocket Star Martin Kuhn Barb Geissler OPEN
03:23 PM 281 Perfect Sleeper Thomas Fahey Elizabeth Mount OPEN GAIG
03:31 PM 289 Forsite Zephyr Courtney Weiler Debra Mgonigle AMATEUR
02:52 PM 397 Jkb Anika Heather Romriell Karen Berger OPEN
Class: 1T4-TOC USEF TEST OF CHOICE  07/16/2021 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
03:39 PM 314 Claire Brooke Von Hoffmann Anna Gaffney OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
03:57 PM 370 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
03:48 PM 380 Swan Lake Mkf Marketa Matthews Nikki Mills OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: P1IB NDPC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/16/2021 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:30 AM 231 Brigadier's Blackwatch Missie Nicholls Missie Nicholls AMATEUR
08:37 AM 241 Ciao Bella Madeline Truman My Linh Dressage, Llc AMATEUR
08:44 AM 246 Pageant Material David Carroll David Carroll AMATEUR
09:12 AM 294 R-Star Delightful Diva Bailey Wyatt Linda Freeman JR/YR
09:26 AM 340 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
09:19 AM 352 Rise From The Ashes Katherine Brand Katherine Brand AMATEUR
08:51 AM 359 Phil The Wonder Pony Matilda Westrich Natalie Martin JR/YR
08:58 AM 381 Stonecountry's Nitro Emma Szachnieski Shelley Brubaker JR/YR
09:05 AM 387 Surfer Dudes Stormy Night Julie Childs Julie Childs OPEN
08:22 AM 399 Gg Bit Of A Lad Suzannah K. Wise Gathering Green Farm OPEN
Class: P1T4-TOC PONY USEF INTRO - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  07/16/2021 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
02:27 PM 294 R-Star Delightful Diva Bailey Wyatt Linda Freeman JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:00 PM 295 Sf Starstruck Jenny Barthen Jenny Barthen AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
02:09 PM 319 Prada Kristi Livingston Kristi Livingston OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
02:18 PM 350 Flechazo Lindsey Culver Jessica Cooke OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/16/2021 Ring: 5
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
08:08 AM 205 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR
08:16 AM 280 High Brise Wf Erin Loomis Erin Loomis AMATEUR
08:00 AM 373 King Leopold Kylee Matheny Kylee Matheny OPEN
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 5
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
08:32 AM 218 Bouke Fan 'E Olde Hoek Emily Bansky Michelle Gulya JR/YR
08:24 AM 254 Fox Creek's Masterpiece Anna Merritt Dianna Orona OPEN
09:12 AM 332 Mm Rojerrian Laney Widmer Laney Widmer JR/YR
08:56 AM 315 Bright Design Alicia Stock Alicia Stock AMATEUR
09:04 AM 367 Musico De Mv Rachel Tomczak Kate Phillips AMATEUR
08:40 AM 375 Brenner Ik Laura Kochar Laura Kochar OPEN
08:48 AM 386 Asr Fadls Willie Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/16/2021 Ring: 5
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
09:28 AM 203 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
09:36 AM 205 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR
09:44 AM 224 Penny Lane Nexen Lindsey Culver Lindsey Culver OPEN GAIG
09:52 AM 257 Jagger Dg Nicole Lang Pamela Lang JR/YR
10:31 AM 263 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN GAIG
09:20 AM 265 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN GAIG
10:23 AM 367 Musico De Mv Rachel Tomczak Kate Phillips AMATEUR GAIG
10:39 AM 392 Renaissance Man Paula J. Briney Paula J. Briney OPEN
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/16/2021 Ring: 5
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
02:35 PM 393 Contessa Carol Moffatt Carol Moffatt AMATEUR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/16/2021 Ring: 5
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
02:42 PM 210 Chocolat Soldier Madaline Feliciano Cara Phelps OPEN
02:56 PM 293 Rise From The Ashes Anna Brand Katherine Brand JR/YR
03:46 PM 304 Miss Fante Anna Clark Anna Clark JR/YR
03:39 PM 303 Lp Snickers Darby Collingham Linda Freeman JR/YR
03:03 PM 330 Gg Vanner Henley Rath Marsha Sapp JR/YR
04:01 PM 338 Discontos Emerald Kendall Panyik Linda Freeman JR/YR
03:25 PM 351 Twig Lindsey Culver Taylor Miller OPEN
03:32 PM 362 Houdini Abby Traylor Abby Traylor JR/YR
02:49 PM 368 Full Moon Rising Marsha Sapp Marsha Sapp OPEN
03:53 PM 393 Contessa Carol Moffatt Carol Moffatt AMATEUR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/16/2021 Ring: 5
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
04:16 PM 285 Arabella Blu Anna Koetting Anna Koetting JR/YR
04:08 PM 351 Twig Lindsey Culver Taylor Miller OPEN
04:24 PM 362 Houdini Abby Traylor Abby Traylor JR/YR
Class: P1T2 NDPC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 5
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
11:27 AM 217 Red Zone Ginger Gilmore Childress Ginger Gilmore Childress AMATEUR
10:47 AM 231 Brigadier's Blackwatch Missie Nicholls Missie Nicholls AMATEUR
02:11 PM 233 Bandito Danielle Tapp Danielle Tapp AMATEUR
02:27 PM 240 Tie Creek Zeta Jo Lin Nelson-Mayson Lin Nelson-Mayson AMATEUR
11:03 AM 242 Mr. Cinder Madeline Truman My Linh Dressage, Llc AMATEUR
11:19 AM 252 Frostline Devon Garutti Jennifer Garutti JR/YR
01:39 PM 381 Stonecountry's Nitro Emma Szachnieski Shelley Brubaker JR/YR
01:23 PM 382 Alpha Jack Morgan Williams Marketa Matthews AMATEUR
02:19 PM 399 Gg Bit Of A Lad Suzannah K. Wise Gathering Green Farm OPEN
11:51 AM 326 Marauder's Dash Julia Thompson Julia Thompson JR/YR
01:47 PM 345 Bayshore Simen Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
11:59 AM 350 Flechazo Lindsey Culver Jessica Cooke OPEN
01:15 PM 353 Targaryen Twf Katharina Huenermann Katharina Huenermann AMATEUR
02:03 PM 359 Phil The Wonder Pony Matilda Westrich Natalie Martin JR/YR
01:31 PM 376 My Prince Charming Charli Rainbolt Ginger Rainbolt JR/YR
12:15 PM 272 Dra Baskraffa Kahmala Megan Rice Megan Rice AMATEUR
11:35 AM 266 Alfie Mary Wood Mary Wood AMATEUR
10:55 AM 273 Tap Shoes Ermine Rbs Roberta Eisenberg Katherine Pfeil OPEN
11:43 AM 292 Linden Grace Mccall Stephanie Ross OPEN
11:11 AM 294 R-Star Delightful Diva Bailey Wyatt Linda Freeman JR/YR
12:07 PM 307 Pleasantstone Black Henry Kjirsten Lee Nicole Tierney OPEN
Class: 1EQJY  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 07/16/2021 Ring: 6
C: Heather Stalker R
01:38 PM 336 Db Jasur Kendall Panyik Kendall Panyik JR/YR
01:38 PM 340 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/16/2021 Ring: 6
C: Heather Stalker R
08:14 AM 225 Juxtapose Lauren Fritz Lauren Fritz AMATEUR
08:21 AM 248 Cs Ostentatious Kayla Smith Kayla Smith AMATEUR
08:42 AM 285 Arabella Blu Anna Koetting Anna Koetting JR/YR
08:07 AM 312 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
08:28 AM 323 Gillian Jenna Upchurch Sally Waite OPEN
08:21 AM 340 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
08:35 AM 342 Tovenaar Jessica Cooke Jessica Cooke AMATEUR
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/16/2021 Ring: 6
C: Heather Stalker R
01:23 PM 206 Ka Saffron T L Jumper T L Jumper AMATEUR
11:11 AM 204 Sahara's Raja Morgan Williams Morgan Williams AMATEUR
01:31 PM 226 Jax Of All Trades Amber Garthwaite Amber Garthwaite AMATEUR
09:36 AM 228 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR
01:15 PM 234 Tally Ho’s Dalwhinnie Missie Nicholls Missie Nicholls AMATEUR
10:23 AM 389 Phoenix Meaghan Groenemann Meaghan Groenemann AMATEUR
10:39 AM 333 Talamah Bound Cathryn Brown Tammy Lisi JR/YR
11:35 AM 336 Db Jasur Kendall Panyik Kendall Panyik JR/YR
09:44 AM 338 Discontos Emerald Kendall Panyik Linda Freeman JR/YR
11:19 AM 342 Tovenaar Jessica Cooke Jessica Cooke AMATEUR
09:29 AM 377 Stilwell Can Do Neva Giannini Neva Giannini AMATEUR
11:03 AM 298 West River's Indigo's Royal Ca Madelyn Kulak Madelyn Kulak JR/YR
11:27 AM 301 Ive Been Ripped+ Sophia Novosel Linda Freeman JR/YR
10:55 AM 303 Lp Snickers Darby Collingham Linda Freeman JR/YR
10:47 AM 310 Silver Lining Katherine Letcher Katherine Letcher AMATEUR
10:31 AM 318 Gg Vanner Paula Rath Marsha Sapp AMATEUR
10:15 AM 327 Stars In Style Alexis Bacon Alexis Bacon JR/YR
Class: 1T2O  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPEN 07/16/2021 Ring: 6
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
05:24 PM 210 Chocolat Soldier Madaline Feliciano Cara Phelps OPEN
05:16 PM 394 Contessa Heather Romriell Carol Moffatt OPEN
04:20 PM 361 Siglavy Filipana Kate Phillips Peter Trick OPEN
04:36 PM 368 Full Moon Rising Marsha Sapp Marsha Sapp OPEN
04:44 PM 314 Claire Brooke Von Hoffmann Anna Gaffney OPEN
04:28 PM 311 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
05:08 PM 239 Noodle Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
04:52 PM 267 High Bridge Guenivere Alexandra Mcmillen Alexandra Mcmillen OPEN
05:00 PM 270 Skats Kash Investment Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/16/2021 Ring: 6
C: Heather Stalker R
02:28 PM 206 Ka Saffron T L Jumper T L Jumper AMATEUR
02:21 PM 207 Tabitha Isf Mary Pownall Mary Pownall AMATEUR
03:10 PM 208 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
02:14 PM 215 Zanzibo Logan Warden Marikay Asberry JR/YR GAIG
03:24 PM 225 Juxtapose Lauren Fritz Lauren Fritz AMATEUR GAIG
03:03 PM 389 Phoenix Meaghan Groenemann Meaghan Groenemann AMATEUR GAIG
02:35 PM 248 Cs Ostentatious Kayla Smith Kayla Smith AMATEUR
02:42 PM 272 Dra Baskraffa Kahmala Megan Rice Megan Rice AMATEUR GAIG
03:17 PM 310 Silver Lining Katherine Letcher Katherine Letcher AMATEUR GAIG
02:56 PM 357 Lennox Tf Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR GAIG
02:49 PM 366 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T3O  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 07/16/2021 Ring: 6
C: Kathy Rowse S
05:53 PM 239 Noodle Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
05:32 PM 290 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN GAIG
05:39 PM 323 Gillian Jenna Upchurch Sally Waite OPEN GAIG
06:07 PM 361 Siglavy Filipana Kate Phillips Peter Trick OPEN
06:00 PM 368 Full Moon Rising Marsha Sapp Marsha Sapp OPEN GAIG
05:46 PM 380 Swan Lake Mkf Marketa Matthews Nikki Mills OPEN GAIG
Class: 2CT  2020 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST  07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
08:03 AM 262 Syrtaki Elise Franks Rachael Franks JR/YR
Class: 2FEI-TOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:08 AM 349 Leeloo Dallas Lauren Chumley Lauren Chumley OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
Class: 2FSFEI FEI  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S
12:38 PM 229 Sakher Heidi Williams Susan Hall OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
11:02 AM 232 Quemaito Amanda Bailey Amanda Bailey OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:20 PM 287 Esteban Judith Nordstrom Judith Nordstrom AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
12:56 PM 339 Nikolas Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
12:47 PM 363 Neapolitano Gloria Ii Kate Phillips Kate Phillips OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:20 PM 358 Fhf Racharee Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S
03:44 PM 211 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
01:14 PM 226 Jax Of All Trades Amber Garthwaite Amber Garthwaite AMATEUR
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:35 PM 237 Luna Llena Kjirsten Lee Rebecca Dietzman OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
01:32 PM 249 Up-Hi Santana Jennifer Kaiser Jennifer Kaiser AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
01:41 PM 274 Ravenwood Qahtahn Heidi Williams Betty Keating OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:50 PM 257 Jagger Dg Nicole Lang Pamela Lang JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:23 PM 360 Favory Canada Samantha Martinson Kate Phillips OPEN
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:11 PM 384 Velvet Illusion Brianna Zwilling Jennifer Boschert OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:08 PM 290 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:17 PM 296 Reprisal Brittany Davis Kate Phillips OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:59 PM 230 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:53 PM 315 Bright Design Alicia Stock Alicia Stock AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:05 PM 325 Jackpot Royal Judy Ethell Judy Ethell AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:02 PM 354 Genola Valeria Gift Valeria Gift AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:26 PM 258 Mali Isabelle Gallagher Steven Anderson AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
01:59 PM 267 High Bridge Guenivere Alexandra Mcmillen Alexandra Mcmillen OPEN
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:08 PM 278 Mr. Jones Ann Jonkman Ann Jonkman AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:32 PM 279 Hallelujah Hvh Caroline Morgan-Sullivan Caroline Morgan-Sullivan AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:41 PM 283 Reilly Emily Raynor Cheryl Raynor AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:50 PM 286 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2JRT NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
07:39 AM 257 Jagger Dg Nicole Lang Pamela Lang JR/YR
Class: 2YRT NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
12:11 PM 286 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR GAIG
Class: P233 NDPC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:57 AM 245 Taavi Elizabeth Ketterer Elizabeth Ketterer AMATEUR
09:44 AM 269 Skats Magnum Star Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
10:00 AM 277 Love Bug Hayley Jonkman Hayley Jonkman JR/YR
09:52 AM 300 Borrowed Knickers Grace Mccall Grace Mccall OPEN
09:13 AM 319 Prada Kristi Livingston Kristi Livingston OPEN GAIG
09:21 AM 321 Butterfly Encounter Laura Burket Sarah Kay Rodina-Levdahl OPEN
09:05 AM 346 Ch Felles Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
Class: P2FFS NDPC FEI  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:53 AM 291 Forsite Renoir Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
Class: P2I1O NDPC 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:17 AM 213 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
08:41 AM 216 B-Squared Maddie Kanda Maddie Kanda OPEN
08:25 AM 291 Forsite Renoir Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
08:33 AM 372 Sparks A Flyin' Brandi Widmer Nancy Baker OPEN
Class: P2NFS NDPC USDF TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:17 AM 242 Mr. Cinder Madeline Truman My Linh Dressage, Llc AMATEUR
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
10:44 AM 269 Skats Magnum Star Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:29 PM 273 Tap Shoes Ermine Rbs Roberta Eisenberg Katherine Pfeil OPEN
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
10:26 AM 309 Rueger Gabriella Kappes Gabriella Kappes JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
10:35 AM 364 Gryffin Annmarie Brockhouse Kate Phillips AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: P2PI  2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/17/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Kathy Rowse S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
07:47 AM 209 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
07:55 AM 235 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
02:35 PM 370 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
Class: 242  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
02:43 PM 356 Paladin Sarah Mccollister Sarah Mccollister AMATEUR
02:51 PM 391 Sir Earl Grey Paula J. Briney Jeffery A Winton OPEN
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
02:59 PM 238 Fern Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN GAIG
03:07 PM 250 Chanel Lynn Gregory Lynn Gregory AMATEUR GAIG
03:30 PM 265 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
03:38 PM 317 Emagination Bailey Signer Bailey Signer JR/YR
03:46 PM 325 Jackpot Royal Judy Ethell Judy Ethell AMATEUR
03:54 PM 356 Paladin Sarah Mccollister Sarah Mccollister AMATEUR
04:02 PM 360 Favory Canada Samantha Martinson Kate Phillips OPEN GAIG
04:10 PM 386 Asr Fadls Willie Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
04:18 PM 392 Renaissance Man Paula J. Briney Paula J. Briney OPEN GAIG
03:46 PM 164 Madrono Xxxvi Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Ida Noll OPEN
Class: 2GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
08:00 AM 339 Nikolas Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN GAIG
08:08 AM 378 Westerstorm Kelly Griffith Debra Klamen AMATEUR
Class: 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
10:47 AM 229 Sakher Heidi Williams Susan Hall OPEN GAIG
11:03 AM 253 Fox Creek’s Censational Anna Merritt Dianna Orona OPEN GAIG
11:11 AM 287 Esteban Judith Nordstrom Judith Nordstrom AMATEUR
10:55 AM 302 Glimmeratii Julie Davies Pagels Julie Davies Pagels OPEN GAIG
10:39 AM 363 Neapolitano Gloria Ii Kate Phillips Kate Phillips OPEN GAIG
11:19 AM 395 Evangalina Heather Romriell Karen Berger OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
08:16 AM 329 Richthofen 7 Judy Ethell Judy Ethell AMATEUR
08:24 AM 396 Unexpected Heather Romriell Brenda Stiften OPEN
Class: 2SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
09:12 AM 211 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
09:04 AM 259 Carondelet Scot Fernandez Scot Fernandez OPEN
09:28 AM 260 Redeeming Grace Patricia Mcvary Patricia Mcvary AMATEUR
09:20 AM 261 Madrono Xxxvi Ida Noll Ida Noll AMATEUR
09:36 AM 308 Whispering New Image Torie Bonsack Karen Spradling OPEN
08:40 AM 317 Emagination Bailey Signer Bailey Signer JR/YR
08:48 AM 343 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
08:56 AM 358 Fhf Racharee Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN GAIG
Class: P223 NDPC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
12:07 PM 201 Castleberrys Contender Jenifer Slabaugh Jenifer Slabaugh AMATEUR
11:27 AM 209 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
11:43 AM 214 Drybrook's Moon River Julie Schwab-Schmidt Bev Sloop AMATEUR GAIG
02:11 PM 219 Notre Dame Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR
01:31 PM 221 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
01:55 PM 227 Mda Maximus Nori Benck Nori Benck JR/YR GAIG
01:23 PM 295 Sf Starstruck Jenny Barthen Jenny Barthen AMATEUR
02:19 PM 297 Forsite Renowns Corazon Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
12:15 PM 316 Madonna Rocks Giuliana Raggio Giuliana Raggio OPEN GAIG
11:59 AM 347 Ltw Sweet Autumn Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
11:35 AM 383 Fmf Rivoire Shannon Kiley-Beeler Shannon Kiley-Beeler AMATEUR
11:51 AM 236 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR
01:39 PM 247 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Michelle Allen Michelle Allen AMATEUR
01:47 PM 251 Labras Leannon Jennifer Garutti Jennifer Garutti AMATEUR GAIG
02:27 PM 269 Skats Magnum Star Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
01:15 PM 288 Mustang Sally Torie Bonsack Debbie Dysart OPEN
02:03 PM 289 Forsite Zephyr Courtney Weiler Debra Mgonigle AMATEUR
Class: P243 NDPC 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
04:42 PM 313 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN GAIG
04:34 PM 346 Ch Felles Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
04:26 PM 371 Fmf Liesl Jessie Hayes Lauren Chumley OPEN
Class: P2PSG NDPC 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/17/2021 Ring: 2-EAST
C: Jennifer Roth S
10:15 AM 213 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
09:44 AM 220 Duke Of The Dawn Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR
09:52 AM 372 Sparks A Flyin' Brandi Widmer Nancy Baker OPEN
10:23 AM 344 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
08:32 AM 348 Avatar's Jazzman Jessie Hayes Melissa Dowling OPEN
10:31 AM 371 Fmf Liesl Jessie Hayes Lauren Chumley OPEN
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/17/2021 Ring: 3
C: Judith Downer S
08:08 AM 244 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
08:00 AM 271 Native Bound Cassondra Lucas Cassondra Lucas AMATEUR
08:16 AM 369 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 3
C: Judith Downer S
04:13 PM 202 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
11:54 AM 204 Sahara's Raja Morgan Williams Morgan Williams AMATEUR GAIG
04:05 PM 208 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
02:30 PM 212 Jovee Mercedez Kelli Agnew Kelli Agnew AMATEUR
11:22 AM 222 Lindstar Brianna Zwilling Elizabeth Jacoby OPEN
11:30 AM 223 I Lost My Bragi Michelle King Michelle King AMATEUR
01:50 PM 379 Helen’s Last Dance Luciana Hackett Luciana Hackett JR/YR
11:38 AM 377 Stilwell Can Do Neva Giannini Neva Giannini AMATEUR
01:18 PM 384 Velvet Illusion Brianna Zwilling Jennifer Boschert OPEN
11:46 AM 385 R Genga Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
04:45 PM 449 Abigail Of Friesian Stable Julie Williams Julie Williams AMATEUR
02:38 PM 324 Lady Rapture Kari Felton Kari Felton OPEN
02:46 PM 327 Stars In Style Alexis Bacon Alexis Bacon JR/YR GAIG
12:02 PM 336 Db Jasur Kendall Panyik Kendall Panyik JR/YR GAIG
03:02 PM 355 Tanyderi Easter Rising Sally Goldfarb Sally Goldfarb OPEN
02:54 PM 357 Lennox Tf Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR GAIG
03:41 PM 366 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
03:33 PM 274 Ravenwood Qahtahn Heidi Williams Betty Keating OPEN GAIG
01:42 PM 271 Native Bound Cassondra Lucas Cassondra Lucas AMATEUR GAIG
04:29 PM 270 Skats Kash Investment Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
01:58 PM 296 Reprisal Brittany Davis Kate Phillips OPEN GAIG
02:06 PM 301 Ive Been Ripped+ Sophia Novosel Linda Freeman JR/YR GAIG
02:14 PM 311 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
01:34 PM 228 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR
04:21 PM 234 Tally Ho’s Dalwhinnie Missie Nicholls Missie Nicholls AMATEUR
02:22 PM 233 Bandito Danielle Tapp Danielle Tapp AMATEUR
04:37 PM 237 Luna Llena Kjirsten Lee Rebecca Dietzman OPEN
03:57 PM 244 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR GAIG
01:26 PM 243 Via Le Santo Thomas Fahey Lynn Vandenberg OPEN GAIG
Class: P2T3 NDPC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 3
C: Judith Downer S
09:00 AM 217 Red Zone Ginger Gilmore Childress Ginger Gilmore Childress AMATEUR
10:25 AM 231 Brigadier's Blackwatch Missie Nicholls Missie Nicholls AMATEUR
08:46 AM 233 Bandito Danielle Tapp Danielle Tapp AMATEUR
10:46 AM 240 Tie Creek Zeta Jo Lin Nelson-Mayson Lin Nelson-Mayson AMATEUR
09:35 AM 242 Mr. Cinder Madeline Truman My Linh Dressage, Llc AMATEUR
09:07 AM 252 Frostline Devon Garutti Jennifer Garutti JR/YR GAIG
10:18 AM 381 Stonecountry's Nitro Emma Szachnieski Shelley Brubaker JR/YR
10:32 AM 382 Alpha Jack Morgan Williams Marketa Matthews AMATEUR
09:42 AM 399 Gg Bit Of A Lad Suzannah K. Wise Gathering Green Farm OPEN
08:39 AM 326 Marauder's Dash Julia Thompson Julia Thompson JR/YR GAIG
11:07 AM 345 Bayshore Simen Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
09:28 AM 350 Flechazo Lindsey Culver Jessica Cooke OPEN
09:21 AM 353 Targaryen Twf Katharina Huenermann Katharina Huenermann AMATEUR GAIG
10:39 AM 359 Phil The Wonder Pony Matilda Westrich Natalie Martin JR/YR
09:14 AM 376 My Prince Charming Charli Rainbolt Ginger Rainbolt JR/YR
08:24 AM 272 Dra Baskraffa Kahmala Megan Rice Megan Rice AMATEUR GAIG
11:00 AM 266 Alfie Mary Wood Mary Wood AMATEUR
08:32 AM 273 Tap Shoes Ermine Rbs Roberta Eisenberg Katherine Pfeil OPEN
10:53 AM 292 Linden Grace Mccall Stephanie Ross OPEN
10:11 AM 294 R-Star Delightful Diva Bailey Wyatt Linda Freeman JR/YR GAIG
09:49 AM 307 Pleasantstone Black Henry Kjirsten Lee Nicole Tierney OPEN GAIG
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/17/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
09:49 AM 207 Tabitha Isf Mary Pownall Mary Pownall AMATEUR
09:33 AM 248 Cs Ostentatious Kayla Smith Kayla Smith AMATEUR
09:41 AM 334 Antares Sydney Brueneman William Woods University JR/YR
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/17/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
10:21 AM 222 Lindstar Brianna Zwilling Elizabeth Jacoby OPEN
10:05 AM 264 Rocket Star Martin Kuhn Barb Geissler OPEN
10:13 AM 355 Tanyderi Easter Rising Sally Goldfarb Sally Goldfarb OPEN
09:57 AM 397 Jkb Anika Heather Romriell Karen Berger OPEN
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/17/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
11:20 AM 289 Forsite Zephyr Courtney Weiler Debra Mgonigle AMATEUR
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
01:58 PM 202 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
11:54 AM 212 Jovee Mercedez Kelli Agnew Kelli Agnew AMATEUR GAIG
12:02 PM 218 Bouke Fan 'E Olde Hoek Emily Bansky Michelle Gulya JR/YR GAIG
02:38 PM 249 Up-Hi Santana Jennifer Kaiser Jennifer Kaiser AMATEUR
01:18 PM 255 Facetime Marikay Asberry Marikay Asberry AMATEUR GAIG
01:26 PM 258 Mali Isabelle Gallagher Steven Anderson AMATEUR GAIG
03:41 PM 365 Ridgetop Royal Locket Nora Goldfarb Nora Goldfarb JR/YR
02:54 PM 385 R Genga Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
03:33 PM 388 Crr Playboy Bar Becky Mcmillin Becky Mcmillin AMATEUR
03:49 PM 397 Jkb Anika Heather Romriell Karen Berger OPEN
03:25 PM 332 Mm Rojerrian Laney Widmer Laney Widmer JR/YR
01:10 PM 331 Bonita Tammy Lisi Tammy Lisi OPEN
01:42 PM 322 Riesling Catherine Varettoni Catherine Varettoni AMATEUR GAIG
11:46 AM 324 Lady Rapture Kari Felton Kari Felton OPEN GAIG
02:30 PM 354 Genola Valeria Gift Valeria Gift AMATEUR
01:34 PM 263 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
03:57 PM 264 Rocket Star Martin Kuhn Barb Geissler OPEN
01:50 PM 390 Janeva Patti Blackmore Patti Blackmore AMATEUR GAIG
02:46 PM 281 Perfect Sleeper Thomas Fahey Elizabeth Mount OPEN GAIG
02:06 PM 305 Cantino Brooke Von Hoffmann Brooke Von Hoffmann OPEN
02:14 PM 230 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN GAIG
Class: 2MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION 07/17/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
04:05 PM 357 Lennox Tf Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR
Class: 2T4-TOC USEF TEST OF CHOICE  07/17/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
10:44 AM 290 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
10:53 AM 367 Musico De Mv Rachel Tomczak Kate Phillips AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
11:11 AM 370 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
11:02 AM 380 Swan Lake Mkf Marketa Matthews Nikki Mills OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: P2IC NDPC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/17/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
08:37 AM 231 Brigadier's Blackwatch Missie Nicholls Missie Nicholls AMATEUR
08:30 AM 241 Ciao Bella Madeline Truman My Linh Dressage, Llc AMATEUR
08:44 AM 246 Pageant Material David Carroll David Carroll AMATEUR
08:51 AM 294 R-Star Delightful Diva Bailey Wyatt Linda Freeman JR/YR
08:58 AM 340 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
09:26 AM 352 Rise From The Ashes Katherine Brand Katherine Brand AMATEUR
09:19 AM 359 Phil The Wonder Pony Matilda Westrich Natalie Martin JR/YR
09:05 AM 381 Stonecountry's Nitro Emma Szachnieski Shelley Brubaker JR/YR
09:12 AM 387 Surfer Dudes Stormy Night Julie Childs Julie Childs OPEN
08:23 AM 399 Gg Bit Of A Lad Suzannah K. Wise Gathering Green Farm OPEN
Class: P2T4-TOC PONY USEF INTRO - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  07/17/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
11:37 AM 295 Sf Starstruck Jenny Barthen Jenny Barthen AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
11:28 AM 319 Prada Kristi Livingston Kristi Livingston OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/17/2021 Ring: 5
C: Heather Stalker R
08:00 AM 205 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR
07:52 AM 280 High Brise Wf Erin Loomis Erin Loomis AMATEUR
08:16 AM 365 Ridgetop Royal Locket Nora Goldfarb Nora Goldfarb JR/YR
08:08 AM 398 Graceland Melissa Boyer Melissa Boyer AMATEUR
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/17/2021 Ring: 5
C: Heather Stalker R
11:03 AM 373 King Leopold Kylee Matheny Kylee Matheny OPEN
10:55 AM 280 High Brise Wf Erin Loomis Erin Loomis AMATEUR
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 5
C: Heather Stalker R
08:56 AM 203 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
09:36 AM 205 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR
10:15 AM 218 Bouke Fan 'E Olde Hoek Emily Bansky Michelle Gulya JR/YR GAIG
10:39 AM 224 Penny Lane Nexen Lindsey Culver Lindsey Culver OPEN GAIG
08:24 AM 254 Fox Creek's Masterpiece Anna Merritt Dianna Orona OPEN GAIG
09:44 AM 263 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
09:12 AM 367 Musico De Mv Rachel Tomczak Kate Phillips AMATEUR
08:40 AM 375 Brenner Ik Laura Kochar Laura Kochar OPEN
10:31 AM 386 Asr Fadls Willie Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
09:20 AM 391 Sir Earl Grey Paula J. Briney Jeffery A Winton OPEN
08:32 AM 265 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN GAIG
09:28 AM 390 Janeva Patti Blackmore Patti Blackmore AMATEUR GAIG
08:48 AM 300 Borrowed Knickers Grace Mccall Grace Mccall OPEN GAIG
09:04 AM 332 Mm Rojerrian Laney Widmer Laney Widmer JR/YR
10:23 AM 315 Bright Design Alicia Stock Alicia Stock AMATEUR GAIG
10:47 AM 337 Rembrandt Bailey Mccallum William Woods University OPEN
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/17/2021 Ring: 5
C: Heather Stalker R
04:53 PM 393 Contessa Carol Moffatt Carol Moffatt AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/17/2021 Ring: 5
C: Heather Stalker R
03:07 PM 256 Twig Taylor Miller Taylor Miller OPEN
03:29 PM 362 Houdini Abby Traylor Abby Traylor JR/YR
03:36 PM 393 Contessa Carol Moffatt Carol Moffatt AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/17/2021 Ring: 5
C: Heather Stalker R
03:50 PM 210 Chocolat Soldier Madaline Feliciano Cara Phelps OPEN
04:32 PM 256 Twig Taylor Miller Taylor Miller OPEN
04:39 PM 293 Rise From The Ashes Anna Brand Katherine Brand JR/YR
03:57 PM 304 Miss Fante Anna Clark Anna Clark JR/YR
04:11 PM 303 Lp Snickers Darby Collingham Linda Freeman JR/YR
04:04 PM 330 Gg Vanner Henley Rath Marsha Sapp JR/YR
03:43 PM 338 Discontos Emerald Kendall Panyik Linda Freeman JR/YR
04:46 PM 362 Houdini Abby Traylor Abby Traylor JR/YR
04:18 PM 368 Full Moon Rising Marsha Sapp Marsha Sapp OPEN
Class: P213 NDPC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 5
C: Heather Stalker R
02:11 PM 214 Drybrook's Moon River Julie Schwab-Schmidt Bev Sloop AMATEUR GAIG
11:11 AM 217 Red Zone Ginger Gilmore Childress Ginger Gilmore Childress AMATEUR
11:19 AM 219 Notre Dame Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR
11:27 AM 221 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
11:35 AM 227 Mda Maximus Nori Benck Nori Benck JR/YR GAIG
11:59 AM 240 Tie Creek Zeta Jo Lin Nelson-Mayson Lin Nelson-Mayson AMATEUR
02:59 PM 347 Ltw Sweet Autumn Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
02:35 PM 353 Targaryen Twf Katharina Huenermann Katharina Huenermann AMATEUR GAIG
02:43 PM 364 Gryffin Annmarie Brockhouse Kate Phillips AMATEUR GAIG
02:51 PM 382 Alpha Jack Morgan Williams Marketa Matthews AMATEUR
01:23 PM 297 Forsite Renowns Corazon Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
02:03 PM 309 Rueger Gabriella Kappes Gabriella Kappes JR/YR
01:15 PM 316 Madonna Rocks Giuliana Raggio Giuliana Raggio OPEN GAIG
02:19 PM 307 Pleasantstone Black Henry Kjirsten Lee Nicole Tierney OPEN GAIG
12:07 PM 328 Marauder's Dash Kayla Johnson Jon Thompson OPEN GAIG
01:55 PM 345 Bayshore Simen Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
11:51 AM 247 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Michelle Allen Michelle Allen AMATEUR
11:43 AM 251 Labras Leannon Jennifer Garutti Jennifer Garutti AMATEUR GAIG
01:39 PM 275 Apache Hannah Owens Deborah Johnson OPEN GAIG
01:47 PM 282 Veloche' Jackie Ericksen Jackie Ericksen OPEN GAIG
02:27 PM 288 Mustang Sally Torie Bonsack Debbie Dysart OPEN
01:31 PM 292 Linden Grace Mccall Stephanie Ross OPEN
Class: 2EQJY  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 07/17/2021 Ring: 6
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
04:02 PM 294 R-Star Delightful Diva Bailey Wyatt Linda Freeman JR/YR
04:02 PM 338 Discontos Emerald Kendall Panyik Linda Freeman JR/YR
04:02 PM 340 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/17/2021 Ring: 6
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
08:21 AM 248 Cs Ostentatious Kayla Smith Kayla Smith AMATEUR
08:07 AM 285 Arabella Blu Anna Koetting Anna Koetting JR/YR
08:14 AM 342 Tovenaar Jessica Cooke Jessica Cooke AMATEUR
08:28 AM 368 Full Moon Rising Marsha Sapp Marsha Sapp OPEN
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/17/2021 Ring: 6
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
08:43 AM 206 Ka Saffron T L Jumper T L Jumper AMATEUR
10:16 AM 239 Noodle Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
10:08 AM 389 Phoenix Meaghan Groenemann Meaghan Groenemann AMATEUR
10:24 AM 248 Cs Ostentatious Kayla Smith Kayla Smith AMATEUR
09:15 AM 266 Alfie Mary Wood Mary Wood AMATEUR
09:23 AM 285 Arabella Blu Anna Koetting Anna Koetting JR/YR
09:07 AM 310 Silver Lining Katherine Letcher Katherine Letcher AMATEUR
08:51 AM 323 Gillian Jenna Upchurch Sally Waite OPEN
08:59 AM 335 Wroyal Dancer Cassandra Ruhlen William Woods University JR/YR
10:00 AM 340 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
09:31 AM 342 Tovenaar Jessica Cooke Jessica Cooke AMATEUR
08:35 AM 361 Siglavy Filipana Kate Phillips Peter Trick OPEN
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/17/2021 Ring: 6
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
10:32 AM 206 Ka Saffron T L Jumper T L Jumper AMATEUR
10:53 AM 207 Tabitha Isf Mary Pownall Mary Pownall AMATEUR
01:34 PM 204 Sahara's Raja Morgan Williams Morgan Williams AMATEUR GAIG
10:46 AM 208 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
11:00 AM 210 Chocolat Soldier Madaline Feliciano Cara Phelps OPEN
03:34 PM 380 Swan Lake Mkf Marketa Matthews Nikki Mills OPEN GAIG
01:41 PM 394 Contessa Heather Romriell Carol Moffatt OPEN
11:35 AM 357 Lennox Tf Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR GAIG
02:37 PM 366 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
02:58 PM 368 Full Moon Rising Marsha Sapp Marsha Sapp OPEN GAIG
03:27 PM 377 Stilwell Can Do Neva Giannini Neva Giannini AMATEUR
11:56 AM 333 Talamah Bound Cathryn Brown Tammy Lisi JR/YR
01:55 PM 334 Antares Sydney Brueneman William Woods University JR/YR
02:51 PM 335 Wroyal Dancer Cassandra Ruhlen William Woods University JR/YR
01:20 PM 336 Db Jasur Kendall Panyik Kendall Panyik JR/YR GAIG
02:44 PM 338 Discontos Emerald Kendall Panyik Linda Freeman JR/YR GAIG
03:05 PM 361 Siglavy Filipana Kate Phillips Peter Trick OPEN
10:39 AM 312 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN GAIG
03:48 PM 314 Claire Brooke Von Hoffmann Anna Gaffney OPEN
02:09 PM 318 Gg Vanner Paula Rath Marsha Sapp AMATEUR
01:48 PM 323 Gillian Jenna Upchurch Sally Waite OPEN
11:21 AM 327 Stars In Style Alexis Bacon Alexis Bacon JR/YR GAIG
02:16 PM 298 West River's Indigo's Royal Ca Madelyn Kulak Madelyn Kulak JR/YR
11:49 AM 301 Ive Been Ripped+ Sophia Novosel Linda Freeman JR/YR GAIG
12:03 PM 303 Lp Snickers Darby Collingham Linda Freeman JR/YR
02:30 PM 310 Silver Lining Katherine Letcher Katherine Letcher AMATEUR GAIG
01:13 PM 311 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
03:55 PM 389 Phoenix Meaghan Groenemann Meaghan Groenemann AMATEUR GAIG
11:42 AM 267 High Bridge Guenivere Alexandra Mcmillen Alexandra Mcmillen OPEN
01:27 PM 270 Skats Kash Investment Roberta Eisenberg Donna Skatrud OPEN
02:02 PM 215 Zanzibo Logan Warden Marikay Asberry JR/YR GAIG
11:07 AM 225 Juxtapose Lauren Fritz Lauren Fritz AMATEUR GAIG
11:14 AM 226 Jax Of All Trades Amber Garthwaite Amber Garthwaite AMATEUR
03:41 PM 228 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR
02:23 PM 234 Tally Ho’s Dalwhinnie Missie Nicholls Missie Nicholls AMATEUR
11:28 AM 239 Noodle Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
Class: 311  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
08:57 AM 207 Tabitha Isf Mary Pownall Mary Pownall AMATEUR
09:05 AM 267 High Bridge Guenivere Alexandra Mcmillen Alexandra Mcmillen OPEN
09:13 AM 301 Ive Been Ripped+ Sophia Novosel Linda Freeman JR/YR
09:21 AM 327 Stars In Style Alexis Bacon Alexis Bacon JR/YR
09:29 AM 334 Antares Sydney Brueneman William Woods University JR/YR
Class: 323  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
10:16 AM 202 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
10:48 AM 255 Facetime Marikay Asberry Marikay Asberry AMATEUR GAIG
10:08 AM 390 Janeva Patti Blackmore Patti Blackmore AMATEUR GAIG
10:32 AM 281 Perfect Sleeper Thomas Fahey Elizabeth Mount OPEN GAIG
10:56 AM 305 Cantino Brooke Von Hoffmann Brooke Von Hoffmann OPEN
10:24 AM 230 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN GAIG
10:40 AM 324 Lady Rapture Kari Felton Kari Felton OPEN GAIG
11:04 AM 388 Crr Playboy Bar Becky Mcmillin Becky Mcmillin AMATEUR
Class: 332  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
08:49 AM 300 Borrowed Knickers Grace Mccall Grace Mccall OPEN
Class: 3CI  2020 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
08:48 AM 262 Syrtaki Elise Franks Rachael Franks JR/YR
Class: 3DHPSG  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
08:30 AM 370 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
Class: 3FEI5Y  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C:  J. Roth, M. Osinski 
08:10 AM 369 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
08:00 AM 349 Leeloo Dallas Lauren Chumley Lauren Chumley OPEN
Class: 3FSFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
02:19 PM 229 Sakher Heidi Williams Susan Hall OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:46 PM 232 Quemaito Amanda Bailey Amanda Bailey OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
02:28 PM 287 Esteban Judith Nordstrom Judith Nordstrom AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:37 PM 358 Fhf Racharee Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 3FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
03:29 PM 242 Mr. Cinder Madeline Truman My Linh Dressage, Llc PONY
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:55 PM 274 Ravenwood Qahtahn Heidi Williams Betty Keating OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:47 PM 279 Hallelujah Hvh Caroline Morgan-Sullivan Caroline Morgan-Sullivan AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:38 PM 283 Reilly Emily Raynor Cheryl Raynor AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:21 PM 286 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:05 PM 290 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:13 PM 384 Velvet Illusion Brianna Zwilling Jennifer Boschert OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 3IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
09:37 AM 256 Twig Taylor Miller Taylor Miller OPEN
Class: 3IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
11:32 AM 256 Twig Taylor Miller Taylor Miller OPEN
11:25 AM 338 Discontos Emerald Kendall Panyik Linda Freeman JR/YR
11:39 AM 387 Surfer Dudes Stormy Night Julie Childs Julie Childs OPEN
Class: 3T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
11:18 AM 285 Arabella Blu Anna Koetting Anna Koetting JR/YR
Class: 3T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
11:46 AM 389 Phoenix Meaghan Groenemann Meaghan Groenemann AMATEUR
01:26 PM 285 Arabella Blu Anna Koetting Anna Koetting JR/YR
01:18 PM 292 Linden Grace Mccall Stephanie Ross OPEN
01:10 PM 310 Silver Lining Katherine Letcher Katherine Letcher AMATEUR
12:02 PM 335 Wroyal Dancer Cassandra Ruhlen William Woods University JR/YR
11:54 AM 342 Tovenaar Jessica Cooke Jessica Cooke AMATEUR
Class: 3T4-TOC USEF TEST OF CHOICE  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
01:34 PM 290 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
01:43 PM 380 Swan Lake Mkf Marketa Matthews Nikki Mills OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 3USEF4Y  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C:  J. Roth, M. Osinski 
08:20 AM 312 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
Class: 3YRI NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
08:39 AM 286 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR
Class: P3T4-TOC PONY USEF USDF - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  07/18/2021 Ring: 1-WEST
C: Jennifer Roth S
02:10 PM 241 Ciao Bella Madeline Truman My Linh Dressage, Llc AMATEUR
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
02:01 PM 294 R-Star Delightful Diva Bailey Wyatt Linda Freeman JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
01:52 PM 350 Flechazo Lindsey Culver Jessica Cooke OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
Class: 312  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/18/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
10:20 AM 268 Rocket Star Barb Geissler Barb Geissler AMATEUR
Class: 313  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
01:51 PM 202 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
10:44 AM 204 Sahara's Raja Morgan Williams Morgan Williams AMATEUR
11:23 AM 208 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
11:31 AM 222 Lindstar Brianna Zwilling Elizabeth Jacoby OPEN
11:47 AM 228 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR GAIG
10:52 AM 233 Bandito Danielle Tapp Danielle Tapp AMATEUR
11:39 AM 357 Lennox Tf Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR GAIG
02:07 PM 366 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
01:43 PM 384 Velvet Illusion Brianna Zwilling Jennifer Boschert OPEN GAIG
01:35 PM 385 R Genga Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
01:19 PM 299 Mustang Sally Debbie Dysart Debbie Dysart AMATEUR GAIG
11:15 AM 244 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR GAIG
01:27 PM 243 Via Le Santo Thomas Fahey Lynn Vandenberg OPEN GAIG
01:11 PM 271 Native Bound Cassondra Lucas Cassondra Lucas AMATEUR GAIG
01:03 PM 268 Rocket Star Barb Geissler Barb Geissler AMATEUR GAIG
11:55 AM 328 Marauder's Dash Kayla Johnson Jon Thompson OPEN GAIG
01:59 PM 336 Db Jasur Kendall Panyik Kendall Panyik JR/YR GAIG
Class: 321  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
08:44 AM 223 I Lost My Bragi Michelle King Michelle King AMATEUR
08:52 AM 275 Apache Hannah Owens Deborah Johnson OPEN
08:36 AM 385 R Genga Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
Class: 322  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/18/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
10:04 AM 331 Bonita Tammy Lisi Tammy Lisi OPEN
Class: 341  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
10:36 AM 300 Borrowed Knickers Grace Mccall Grace Mccall OPEN
10:28 AM 370 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
10:36 AM 386 Asr Fadls Willie Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
Class: 343  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
09:32 AM 238 Fern Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN GAIG
09:08 AM 250 Chanel Lynn Gregory Lynn Gregory AMATEUR GAIG
09:16 AM 261 Madrono Xxxvi Ida Noll Ida Noll AMATEUR GAIG
09:24 AM 279 Hallelujah Hvh Caroline Morgan-Sullivan Caroline Morgan-Sullivan AMATEUR
10:12 AM 391 Sir Earl Grey Paula J. Briney Jeffery A Winton OPEN
09:00 AM 392 Renaissance Man Paula J. Briney Paula J. Briney OPEN
Class: 331  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/18/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
10:14 AM 205 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR
10:06 AM 373 King Leopold Kylee Matheny Kylee Matheny OPEN
09:50 AM 386 Asr Fadls Willie Marilyn Weber Marilyn Weber OPEN
10:22 AM 398 Graceland Melissa Boyer Melissa Boyer AMATEUR
Class: 333  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
11:33 AM 203 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
11:17 AM 205 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR
11:01 AM 224 Penny Lane Nexen Lindsey Culver Lindsey Culver OPEN GAIG
11:41 AM 390 Janeva Patti Blackmore Patti Blackmore AMATEUR GAIG
11:09 AM 337 Rembrandt Bailey Mccallum William Woods University OPEN
10:30 AM 375 Brenner Ik Laura Kochar Laura Kochar OPEN
11:49 AM 391 Sir Earl Grey Paula J. Briney Jeffery A Winton OPEN
01:45 PM 392 Renaissance Man Paula J. Briney Paula J. Briney OPEN
Class: 3EQJY  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 07/18/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
12:05 PM 294 R-Star Delightful Diva Bailey Wyatt Linda Freeman JR/YR
12:05 PM 301 Ive Been Ripped+ Sophia Novosel Linda Freeman JR/YR
12:05 PM 327 Stars In Style Alexis Bacon Alexis Bacon JR/YR
12:05 PM 336 Db Jasur Kendall Panyik Kendall Panyik JR/YR
Class: 3FEI-TOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  07/18/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
09:18 AM 260 Redeeming Grace Patricia Mcvary Patricia Mcvary AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
Class: 3GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/18/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
09:10 AM 378 Westerstorm Kelly Griffith Debra Klamen AMATEUR
Class: 3I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/18/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
09:26 AM 308 Whispering New Image Torie Bonsack Karen Spradling OPEN
Class: 3SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/18/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
09:34 AM 259 Carondelet Scot Fernandez Scot Fernandez OPEN
09:42 AM 343 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 3T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/18/2021 Ring: 4
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
02:08 PM 206 Ka Saffron T L Jumper T L Jumper AMATEUR
02:08 PM 207 Tabitha Isf Mary Pownall Mary Pownall AMATEUR
02:15 PM 204 Sahara's Raja Morgan Williams Morgan Williams AMATEUR
02:22 PM 208 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
01:54 PM 215 Zanzibo Logan Warden Marikay Asberry JR/YR GAIG
02:29 PM 225 Juxtapose Lauren Fritz Lauren Fritz AMATEUR GAIG
04:08 PM 366 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
04:15 PM 380 Swan Lake Mkf Marketa Matthews Nikki Mills OPEN
03:26 PM 326 Marauder's Dash Julia Thompson Julia Thompson JR/YR GAIG
02:01 PM 334 Antares Sydney Brueneman William Woods University JR/YR
02:15 PM 335 Wroyal Dancer Cassandra Ruhlen William Woods University JR/YR
03:04 PM 336 Db Jasur Kendall Panyik Kendall Panyik JR/YR GAIG
04:22 PM 338 Discontos Emerald Kendall Panyik Linda Freeman JR/YR GAIG
02:57 PM 357 Lennox Tf Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR GAIG
02:50 PM 226 Jax Of All Trades Amber Garthwaite Amber Garthwaite AMATEUR
03:54 PM 389 Phoenix Meaghan Groenemann Meaghan Groenemann AMATEUR GAIG
02:43 PM 272 Dra Baskraffa Kahmala Megan Rice Megan Rice AMATEUR GAIG
02:36 PM 266 Alfie Mary Wood Mary Wood AMATEUR
02:57 PM 292 Linden Grace Mccall Stephanie Ross OPEN
03:11 PM 310 Silver Lining Katherine Letcher Katherine Letcher AMATEUR GAIG