KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Renee Johnson S
03:49 PM 215 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN GAIG
04:21 PM 231 Zodiaco Interagro Paula Martineau Paula Martineau AMATEUR GAIG
04:13 PM 222 Trafalgar Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson AMATEUR GAIG
04:05 PM 245 Widespread Panic Julia Magsam Julia Magsam JR/YR GAIG
03:57 PM 316 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN GAIG
03:01 PM 246 Leon 526 Friederike Bock Friederike Bock AMATEUR GAIG
04:29 PM 343 Romano Larios Jenifer Gaffney Jenifer Gaffney AMATEUR
03:41 PM 259 Davinia Jessie Borgmeyer Jessie Borgmeyer AMATEUR GAIG
03:33 PM 256 Armani Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer AMATEUR
03:25 PM 266 Lord Hennessy Courtney Lau Courtney Lau OPEN
03:17 PM 281 Hortelano Jl Beth White Beth White AMATEUR GAIG
03:09 PM 283 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR GAIG
02:53 PM 294 Donnerprinz Mattalyn Rogers Paige Hunt OPEN GAIG
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
11:37 AM 204 Brietta Christy Hart Christy Hart OPEN
11:45 AM 307 Zhivago Anna Hichborn Dunlap Anna Hichborn Dunlap AMATEUR
11:53 AM 350 Dakota Roan Gunner Martha Day Hollister Martha Day Hollister AMATEUR
12:01 PM 366 Rl Cicinho Martha Dodd Martha Dodd OPEN
Class: 142  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
12:09 PM 270 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Anne Moss R
01:42 PM 205 Cm Gelido Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR GAIG
01:50 PM 214 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
01:58 PM 270 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN GAIG
02:06 PM 287 Flamboyant Kh Lindley Beckman Turner Lindley Beckman Turner AMATEUR
02:14 PM 311 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR GAIG
02:22 PM 342 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1CT  2020 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Scott Peterson S
08:18 AM 258 Big Bear’s Cepheus Tessa Geven Tessa Geven JR/YR
08:10 AM 336 Syrtaki Elise Franks Rachael Franks JR/YR
08:02 AM 373 Usela Dalton Furkis Chloe Fullar JR/YR
Class: 1DHGP  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Scott Peterson S
07:54 AM 227 Imposant Mc Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
Class: 1DHPSG  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Scott Peterson S
09:05 AM 228 Dark Knight Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
09:13 AM 234 Inxs Ali Potasky Ali Potasky OPEN
08:57 AM 250 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
08:49 AM 322 Milli Vanilli Nicole Harrington Three Oaks Farm, Llc OPEN
Class: 1FEI5Y  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C:  A. Cizadlo, R. Johnson S
05:40 PM 233 Lex Dance Ali Potasky Susan Mcsherry-Jones OPEN
05:30 PM 248 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
05:50 PM 266 Lord Hennessy Courtney Lau Courtney Lau OPEN
05:20 PM 285 Black Velvet Brittany Geglein Deborah Sillins OPEN
Class: 1FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
04:40 PM 236 Flairck Meghan Riviello Maria Loreta Briones Goich OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
02:30 PM 349 Julinda M Meredith Kenyon Meredith Kenyon OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
04:48 PM 348 Miramonte Meredith Kenyon Emily Brollier OPEN
2021 FEI GRAND PRIX
04:56 PM 374 Mad Hatter Erica Furkis Chloe Fullar OPEN
2021 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: 1GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
11:21 AM 211 Donnerprince Anne Forby Anne Forby AMATEUR
11:29 AM 216 Levitate Cathie Fergus-Watson Cathie Fergus-Watson OPEN GAIG
11:05 AM 221 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
11:13 AM 348 Miramonte Meredith Kenyon Emily Brollier OPEN
10:57 AM 374 Mad Hatter Erica Furkis Chloe Fullar OPEN GAIG
Class: 1GPFOC FOC USEF 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Scott Peterson S M: Renee Johnson R WD
12:19 PM 252 Wizard Of Oz Nicole Harrington Three Oaks Farm, Llc OPEN
07:30 AM 251 Sergio Nicole Harrington Three Oaks Farm, Llc OPEN
07:38 AM 300 Bingo Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN
Class: 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:27 AM 207 Copperfield Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR
10:35 AM 213 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
10:11 AM 262 Campari 241 Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones AMATEUR GAIG
09:47 AM 286 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
10:19 AM 357 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:03 AM 210 Echo Alison Dodd Maureen Leyden OPEN GAIG
09:55 AM 243 Ulysses Susan Harris Pererllis Susan Harris Pererllis OPEN
Class: 1SGFOC FOC USEF 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Scott Peterson S M: Renee Johnson R WD
07:46 AM 201 Venivici Martin Kuhn Elizabeth Cronin OPEN GAIG
Class: 1USEF4Y  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C:  A. Cizadlo, R. Johnson S
06:10 PM 203 Da Vinci Hsr Jenna Upchurch Jenna Upchurch OPEN
06:20 PM 257 Milestone St. Giles Holly Taylor Holly Taylor OPEN
06:30 PM 297 Haute Coutore Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
05:10 PM 298 Jackson Ff Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
06:50 PM 312 Fhf Valen Christian Clark Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
06:00 PM 354 Friese Van De Maria Louise Hoe Lisa Zijlstra Susan Hannus OPEN
06:40 PM 368 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
Class: 1YRI2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II YOUNG ADULT 07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Scott Peterson S
08:26 AM 309 Revelation Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN
Class: 1YRT  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  07/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Scott Peterson S
09:21 AM 311 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR GAIG
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Renee Johnson R WD
02:04 PM 212 Beaulieu's Quixote Dianna Harmon Dianna Harmon AMATEUR
12:07 PM 241 Christian Grey Lenora Evans Lenora Evans AMATEUR
01:56 PM 335 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
10:15 AM 319 Koko Chanel Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
02:12 PM 320 He's Rising Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
01:56 PM 295 Nocello Cindy Stewart Cindy Stewart AMATEUR
01:40 PM 290 Girl On Fire Erika Adams Erika Adams OPEN
01:48 PM 292 Reputation Teresa Ensenat Madison Deaton AMATEUR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Moss R
05:14 PM 212 Beaulieu's Quixote Dianna Harmon Dianna Harmon AMATEUR
05:06 PM 217 Griffon D’or Menezluz Erin Liedle Erin Liedle AMATEUR GAIG
05:38 PM 218 Gizmo Pat Harrod Pat Harrod AMATEUR
06:02 PM 327 Simon Silhouette Christine Wall Christine Wall AMATEUR
05:22 PM 219 Little Red Dragon Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan PONY
05:46 PM 231 Zodiaco Interagro Paula Martineau Paula Martineau AMATEUR GAIG
02:51 PM 360 Dogano De L'oiseliere Alexandra Baugh Alexandra Baugh JR/YR
02:43 PM 355 Dermontti Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR
03:31 PM 302 Mixmaker Nicole Dlugosz Nicole Dlugosz OPEN GAIG
04:50 PM 313 7019 Neapolitano Xii-11 Dayle Matus Dawn Wietfeldt AMATEUR GAIG
03:15 PM 318 Tiz Smooth Samantha Fogg Pam Johnsen JR/YR GAIG
04:42 PM 335 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR GAIG
05:54 PM 323 Lady Commander Annalisa Strickland Annalisa Strickland AMATEUR GAIG
02:59 PM 338 Betterthanexpected Joanie Morris Joanie Morris OPEN
03:47 PM 260 Gor-Don-Bleu Ella Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer JR/YR
04:34 PM 283 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR GAIG
04:18 PM 320 He's Rising Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
03:55 PM 331 Influential Ashton Hayes Amy Dahlgren OPEN GAIG
04:26 PM 294 Donnerprinz Mattalyn Rogers Paige Hunt OPEN GAIG
05:30 PM 301 Sweet Roxie Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR GAIG
03:39 PM 229 Wild Card Hsr Jordan Wilton Jordan Wilton AMATEUR
06:10 PM 230 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh AMATEUR
03:07 PM 245 Widespread Panic Julia Magsam Julia Magsam JR/YR GAIG
04:58 PM 246 Leon 526 Friederike Bock Friederike Bock AMATEUR GAIG
03:23 PM 254 Phaenna Hhv Lee Ann Smith Lee Ann Smith AMATEUR GAIG
02:35 PM 257 Milestone St. Giles Holly Taylor Holly Taylor OPEN GAIG
Class: 11-4TOC USEF FIRST-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  07/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Moss R
06:57 PM 217 Griffon D’or Menezluz Erin Liedle Erin Liedle AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
06:41 PM 219 Little Red Dragon Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
06:49 PM 272 Spring Hollow Lady Grace Carol Weber Carol Weber AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
06:33 PM 341 Baymax Colin Gaffney Colin Gaffney OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Renee Johnson R WD
08:48 AM 209 Epsilon Diane Charette Diane Charette AMATEUR
09:12 AM 232 Feebee B Jennifer Conour Lynn Klus OPEN
08:56 AM 316 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN
09:28 AM 244 Meadow Brook Quasar Kayla Kramer Kayla Kramer AMATEUR
09:36 AM 256 Armani Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer AMATEUR
09:44 AM 275 Lysetta Holly Taylor Meredith Dresing OPEN
09:52 AM 306 Leonidas Alanna Stefanek Alanna Stefanek OPEN
10:15 AM 325 Sirius Contender Kathleen Herbig Kathleen Herbig AMATEUR
10:23 AM 339 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR
09:20 AM 359 I Spye Alexandra Baugh Alexandra Baugh JR/YR
10:31 AM 352 Ynze Fan Vels Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Renee Johnson R WD
11:59 AM 214 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
10:55 AM 215 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN GAIG
11:11 AM 240 World Champ Victoria Scott Victoria Scott OPEN GAIG
11:19 AM 272 Spring Hollow Lady Grace Carol Weber Carol Weber AMATEUR GAIG
11:51 AM 303 Hamilton Katie Larson Katie Larson AMATEUR GAIG
11:35 AM 317 Arabella Samantha Fogg Shirley Mcquillan JR/YR
11:43 AM 325 Sirius Contender Kathleen Herbig Kathleen Herbig AMATEUR GAIG
11:27 AM 340 Flying Beauty Cedar Potts-Warner Nicole Olsen OPEN
Class: 1SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Renee Johnson R WD
08:24 AM 213 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
08:32 AM 255 Tristan Arie Brianna Zwilling Erica Schwan OPEN
08:08 AM 235 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN GAIG
08:00 AM 279 Watch Me Linda Strine Bonnie Becht OPEN GAIG
10:47 AM 305 Danzador Msm Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
09:04 AM 310 Belladora Linda Strine Linda Strine PONY
08:40 AM 315 Zarcita Jeri Fuller-Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN GAIG
08:16 AM 342 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
09:10 AM 246 Leon 526 Friederike Bock Friederike Bock AMATEUR
08:22 AM 331 Influential Ashton Hayes Amy Dahlgren OPEN
08:30 AM 306 Leonidas Alanna Stefanek Alanna Stefanek OPEN
08:38 AM 329 Southern Belle Shoshana Rudski Shoshana Rudski OPEN
08:46 AM 333 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
09:02 AM 341 Baymax Colin Gaffney Colin Gaffney OPEN
08:14 AM 361 Mhs Fernhill Finale Alexandra Baugh Alexandra Baugh JR/YR
Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
09:32 AM 247 Wilona Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
10:24 AM 340 Flying Beauty Cedar Potts-Warner Nicole Olsen OPEN
10:32 AM 358 Mr. Candyman Alexandra Baugh Alexandra Baugh JR/YR
Class: 1EQAA  DRESSAGE EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
11:16 AM 296 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
Class: 1EQJR  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
11:06 AM 332 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
Class: 1FSFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Scott Peterson S
04:23 PM 207 Copperfield Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:47 PM 202 Eschaton Casey Eiten Casey Eiten AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:10 PM 210 Echo Alison Dodd Maureen Leyden OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:39 PM 238 Aeris Erin White Erin White AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:15 PM 271 Oreo Emily Brollier Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:31 PM 288 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:18 PM 321 Before Taxes Emily Brollier Shirley Mcquillan OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:26 PM 369 Cadento V Catherine Jacob Catherine Jacob AMATEUR
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:34 PM 370 Stedemann Emma Smith Emma Smith OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Scott Peterson S
05:51 PM 223 Max Sinclair Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:36 PM 226 Wow Fraulein Brittany Geglein Brittany Geglein OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:54 PM 229 Wild Card Hsr Jordan Wilton Jordan Wilton AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
06:00 PM 239 Dee-Chyvano E Ellen Murphy Chris Roseberry OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:45 PM 247 Wilona Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:09 PM 259 Davinia Jessie Borgmeyer Jessie Borgmeyer AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:18 PM 280 Silhouette Linda Strine Michelle Morehead OPEN
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:27 PM 343 Romano Larios Jenifer Gaffney Jenifer Gaffney AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:42 PM 351 D'apiro Christian Clark Marcy Lewis OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
08:00 AM 208 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
09:18 AM 208 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
09:25 AM 253 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
10:17 AM 208 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
10:10 AM 220 Olaf The Great Morgan Fruth Morgan Fruth JR/YR
10:03 AM 353 Jimmie Echo Rachel Saunders Carr Samantha Silver AMATEUR
Class: 1MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION 07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
10:56 AM 203 Da Vinci Hsr Jenna Upchurch Jenna Upchurch OPEN
10:56 AM 368 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
Class: 1MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES 07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
10:40 AM 253 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
10:40 AM 282 Hyperbole Cwh Amelia Foster Carola Hendriks OPEN
Class: 1OIA OPPORTUNITY 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
08:07 AM 308 Rocksolidportfolio Lori Kostbade Lori Kostbade AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Scott Peterson S
02:15 PM 224 Chauncey Anna Wallace Philesha Chandler AMATEUR
02:50 PM 239 Dee-Chyvano E Ellen Murphy Chris Roseberry OPEN GAIG
02:57 PM 253 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR GAIG
01:40 PM 265 Bonne Reve Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
03:19 PM 261 Masters Honey Bee Savannah Luoma Savannah Luoma AMATEUR GAIG
03:40 PM 375 Farrel F Holly Taylor Jeffrey Taylor OPEN GAIG
03:33 PM 351 D'apiro Christian Clark Marcy Lewis OPEN
01:33 PM 356 Another Incident Amy Dahlgren Robin Bennett OPEN
01:12 PM 365 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR GAIG
02:29 PM 312 Fhf Valen Christian Clark Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
02:01 PM 301 Sweet Roxie Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR GAIG
02:36 PM 304 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR GAIG
01:54 PM 313 7019 Neapolitano Xii-11 Dayle Matus Dawn Wietfeldt AMATEUR GAIG
02:43 PM 344 Mutella Madeline Regis Madeline Regis AMATEUR GAIG
03:04 PM 347 Denarius Hw Brianna Zwilling Christine Shreffler OPEN GAIG
02:08 PM 276 Nerd Alert Allison Snapp Allison Snapp AMATEUR
01:26 PM 291 Indy Tower Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR GAIG
01:47 PM 296 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR GAIG
02:22 PM 297 Haute Coutore Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
01:19 PM 298 Jackson Ff Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
03:26 PM 299 Versachi Rsw Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN GAIG
Class: 1T3J  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR 07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
11:33 AM 225 Redfield Riptide Sophie Donohoo Sophie Donohoo JR/YR
11:40 AM 263 Kentucky Gentleman Vivian Pierce Vivian Pierce JR/YR GAIG
11:47 AM 326 Megamind Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR GAIG
11:54 AM 332 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR GAIG
11:26 AM 337 The Queen's Archer Rachel L Parrott Rachel L Parrott JR/YR
Class: 1T-TOC USEF TRAINING TEST OF CHOICE  07/10/2021 Ring: 3
C: Scott Peterson S
04:01 PM 265 Bonne Reve Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:08 PM 282 Hyperbole Cwh Amelia Foster Carola Hendriks OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
03:54 PM 332 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:47 PM 365 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
02:35 PM 225 Redfield Riptide Sophie Donohoo Sophie Donohoo JR/YR
01:55 PM 230 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh AMATEUR
03:07 PM 241 Christian Grey Lenora Evans Lenora Evans AMATEUR
02:11 PM 248 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
02:03 PM 263 Kentucky Gentleman Vivian Pierce Vivian Pierce JR/YR
03:23 PM 276 Nerd Alert Allison Snapp Allison Snapp AMATEUR
01:47 PM 333 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
03:15 PM 323 Lady Commander Annalisa Strickland Annalisa Strickland AMATEUR
01:39 PM 344 Mutella Madeline Regis Madeline Regis AMATEUR
03:31 PM 337 The Queen's Archer Rachel L Parrott Rachel L Parrott JR/YR
02:19 PM 284 Kristo Sinclair Martha Lambert Martha Lambert OPEN
01:23 PM 319 Koko Chanel Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
02:51 PM 295 Nocello Cindy Stewart Cindy Stewart AMATEUR
02:43 PM 290 Girl On Fire Erika Adams Erika Adams OPEN
01:31 PM 293 Donnerprinz Paige Hunt Paige Hunt AMATEUR
02:59 PM 329 Southern Belle Shoshana Rudski Shoshana Rudski OPEN
Class: 1OT1 OPPORTUNITY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
11:21 AM 242 Lucy Sophia Diamond Ashley Wiemers Kate Wooten JR/YR
11:35 AM 264 Contessa Audra Pierce Audra Pierce JR/YR
11:28 AM 269 Amazing Caroline Elgin Caroline Elgin AMATEUR
Class: 1OT2 OPPORTUNITY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
12:37 PM 242 Lucy Sophia Diamond Ashley Wiemers Kate Wooten JR/YR
12:29 PM 264 Contessa Audra Pierce Audra Pierce JR/YR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
11:07 AM 220 Olaf The Great Morgan Fruth Morgan Fruth JR/YR
10:53 AM 249 Covenant Treasure Hunt Hannah Buss Hannah Buss JR/YR
11:14 AM 282 Hyperbole Cwh Amelia Foster Carola Hendriks OPEN
11:00 AM 353 Jimmie Echo Rachel Saunders Carr Samantha Silver AMATEUR
10:46 AM 363 Gb The Magic Of Oz Ellen Murphy Amy Diamond OPEN
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
11:49 AM 224 Chauncey Anna Wallace Philesha Chandler AMATEUR
11:57 AM 312 Fhf Valen Christian Clark Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
12:05 PM 304 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR
12:13 PM 346 Bevan Hhv Emily Brollier Renee Bambach OPEN
12:21 PM 347 Denarius Hw Brianna Zwilling Christine Shreffler OPEN
11:42 AM 363 Gb The Magic Of Oz Ellen Murphy Amy Diamond OPEN
Class: 21-4TOC USEF FIRST-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
03:44 PM 272 Spring Hollow Lady Grace Carol Weber Carol Weber AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:52 PM 274 Doc Charlie Molly Laird Molly Laird OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
03:10 PM 215 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN GAIG
01:27 PM 231 Zodiaco Interagro Paula Martineau Paula Martineau AMATEUR GAIG
01:35 PM 222 Trafalgar Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson AMATEUR GAIG
01:43 PM 245 Widespread Panic Julia Magsam Julia Magsam JR/YR GAIG
01:51 PM 316 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN GAIG
01:59 PM 246 Leon 526 Friederike Bock Friederike Bock AMATEUR GAIG
03:02 PM 343 Romano Larios Jenifer Gaffney Jenifer Gaffney AMATEUR
02:07 PM 259 Davinia Jessie Borgmeyer Jessie Borgmeyer AMATEUR GAIG
01:51 PM 256 Armani Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer AMATEUR
02:15 PM 266 Lord Hennessy Courtney Lau Courtney Lau OPEN GAIG
02:54 PM 281 Hortelano Jl Beth White Beth White AMATEUR GAIG
02:46 PM 283 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR GAIG
01:19 PM 294 Donnerprinz Mattalyn Rogers Paige Hunt OPEN
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
11:07 AM 204 Brietta Christy Hart Christy Hart OPEN
10:51 AM 250 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
10:59 AM 350 Dakota Roan Gunner Martha Day Hollister Martha Day Hollister AMATEUR
11:15 AM 366 Rl Cicinho Martha Dodd Martha Dodd OPEN
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
01:03 PM 205 Cm Gelido Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR GAIG
11:47 AM 214 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
01:11 PM 250 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN GAIG
11:39 AM 270 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN GAIG
11:55 AM 287 Flamboyant Kh Lindley Beckman Turner Lindley Beckman Turner AMATEUR
11:31 AM 311 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR GAIG
11:23 AM 342 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2CI  2020 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S E: Renee Johnson R WD
08:08 AM 258 Big Bear’s Cepheus Tessa Geven Tessa Geven JR/YR
08:16 AM 260 Gor-Don-Bleu Ella Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer JR/YR
08:24 AM 336 Syrtaki Elise Franks Rachael Franks JR/YR
08:00 AM 373 Usela Dalton Furkis Chloe Fullar JR/YR
Class: 2FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
03:18 PM 235 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
09:07 AM 349 Julinda M Meredith Kenyon Meredith Kenyon OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
03:27 PM 348 Miramonte Meredith Kenyon Emily Brollier OPEN
2021 FEI GRAND PRIX
03:36 PM 374 Mad Hatter Erica Furkis Chloe Fullar OPEN
2021 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: 2GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
08:52 AM 211 Donnerprince Anne Forby Anne Forby AMATEUR
08:59 AM 216 Levitate Cathie Fergus-Watson Cathie Fergus-Watson OPEN GAIG
09:07 AM 221 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
09:15 AM 348 Miramonte Meredith Kenyon Emily Brollier OPEN
09:23 AM 374 Mad Hatter Erica Furkis Chloe Fullar OPEN GAIG
Class: 2GPSFOC FOC USEF 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S E: Renee Johnson R WD M: Anne Cizadlo S
08:42 AM 252 Wizard Of Oz Nicole Harrington Three Oaks Farm, Llc OPEN
07:15 AM 251 Sergio Nicole Harrington Three Oaks Farm, Llc OPEN
07:23 AM 300 Bingo Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN
Class: 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
09:31 AM 207 Copperfield Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR
09:55 AM 213 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
10:03 AM 262 Campari 241 Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones AMATEUR GAIG
10:11 AM 286 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
10:19 AM 357 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR
Class: 2I1FOC FOC USEF 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S E: Renee Johnson R WD M: Anne Cizadlo S
07:31 AM 201 Venivici Martin Kuhn Elizabeth Cronin OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
10:43 AM 210 Echo Alison Dodd Maureen Leyden OPEN
10:35 AM 227 Imposant Mc Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
10:27 AM 243 Ulysses Susan Harris Pererllis Susan Harris Pererllis OPEN
Class: 2YAGP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S E: Renee Johnson R WD
07:47 AM 309 Revelation Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN
07:39 AM 370 Stedemann Emma Smith Emma Smith OPEN
Class: 2YRI  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S E: Renee Johnson R WD
08:32 AM 311 Fhf Rockstar Raegan Mccool Jennifer Kaiser JR/YR
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
04:14 PM 212 Beaulieu's Quixote Dianna Harmon Dianna Harmon AMATEUR
01:27 PM 217 Griffon D’or Menezluz Erin Liedle Erin Liedle AMATEUR GAIG
03:50 PM 218 Gizmo Pat Harrod Pat Harrod AMATEUR
02:31 PM 231 Zodiaco Interagro Paula Martineau Paula Martineau AMATEUR GAIG
03:42 PM 230 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh AMATEUR
03:18 PM 245 Widespread Panic Julia Magsam Julia Magsam JR/YR GAIG
02:07 PM 318 Tiz Smooth Samantha Fogg Pam Johnsen JR/YR GAIG
01:59 PM 335 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR GAIG
01:35 PM 351 D'apiro Christian Clark Marcy Lewis OPEN
04:22 PM 360 Dogano De L'oiseliere Alexandra Baugh Alexandra Baugh JR/YR
02:47 PM 331 Influential Ashton Hayes Amy Dahlgren OPEN GAIG
02:39 PM 294 Donnerprinz Mattalyn Rogers Paige Hunt OPEN GAIG
04:31 PM 299 Versachi Rsw Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN GAIG
01:51 PM 301 Sweet Roxie Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
02:15 PM 302 Mixmaker Nicole Dlugosz Nicole Dlugosz OPEN GAIG
01:43 PM 313 7019 Neapolitano Xii-11 Dayle Matus Dawn Wietfeldt AMATEUR GAIG
02:55 PM 246 Leon 526 Friederike Bock Friederike Bock AMATEUR GAIG
03:34 PM 254 Phaenna Hhv Lee Ann Smith Lee Ann Smith AMATEUR GAIG
03:26 PM 248 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
03:58 PM 257 Milestone St. Giles Holly Taylor Holly Taylor OPEN GAIG
02:23 PM 285 Black Velvet Brittany Geglein Deborah Sillins OPEN
03:10 PM 320 He's Rising Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:20 AM 209 Epsilon Diane Charette Diane Charette AMATEUR
09:12 AM 232 Feebee B Jennifer Conour Lynn Klus OPEN
09:28 AM 316 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN
09:36 AM 244 Meadow Brook Quasar Kayla Kramer Kayla Kramer AMATEUR
10:23 AM 274 Doc Charlie Molly Laird Molly Laird OPEN
09:52 AM 275 Lysetta Holly Taylor Meredith Dresing OPEN
10:39 AM 306 Leonidas Alanna Stefanek Alanna Stefanek OPEN
09:44 AM 325 Sirius Contender Kathleen Herbig Kathleen Herbig AMATEUR
10:31 AM 339 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR
09:04 AM 352 Ynze Fan Vels Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
11:03 AM 247 Wilona Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
10:55 AM 340 Flying Beauty Cedar Potts-Warner Nicole Olsen OPEN
11:11 AM 359 I Spye Alexandra Baugh Alexandra Baugh JR/YR
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:15 AM 214 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
10:15 AM 215 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN GAIG
11:27 AM 240 World Champ Victoria Scott Victoria Scott OPEN GAIG
11:35 AM 272 Spring Hollow Lady Grace Carol Weber Carol Weber AMATEUR GAIG
11:43 AM 303 Hamilton Katie Larson Katie Larson AMATEUR GAIG
12:55 PM 317 Arabella Samantha Fogg Shirley Mcquillan JR/YR
11:19 AM 325 Sirius Contender Kathleen Herbig Kathleen Herbig AMATEUR GAIG
01:03 PM 340 Flying Beauty Cedar Potts-Warner Nicole Olsen OPEN
01:11 PM 358 Mr. Candyman Alexandra Baugh Alexandra Baugh JR/YR
Class: 2SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
08:14 AM 213 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
08:46 AM 228 Dark Knight Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
08:38 AM 234 Inxs Ali Potasky Ali Potasky OPEN GAIG
08:30 AM 236 Flairck Meghan Riviello Maria Loreta Briones Goich OPEN GAIG
10:47 AM 310 Belladora Linda Strine Linda Strine PONY
08:06 AM 315 Zarcita Jeri Fuller-Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN GAIG
08:22 AM 342 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
07:50 AM 279 Watch Me Linda Strine Bonnie Becht OPEN GAIG
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Renee Johnson R WD
09:29 AM 267 Doolin Banjos Catherine Donworth Catherine Donworth AMATEUR
09:21 AM 361 Mhs Fernhill Finale Alexandra Baugh Alexandra Baugh JR/YR
Class: 2EQAA  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 07/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Renee Johnson R WD
10:53 AM 296 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
Class: 2EQJR  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 07/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Renee Johnson R WD
11:03 AM 332 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
Class: 2FSFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Renee Johnson R WD
10:35 AM 207 Copperfield Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
09:45 AM 202 Eschaton Casey Eiten Casey Eiten AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
09:37 AM 210 Echo Alison Dodd Maureen Leyden OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
09:52 AM 238 Aeris Erin White Erin White AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
09:12 AM 271 Oreo Emily Brollier Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
10:26 AM 288 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
11:13 AM 321 Before Taxes Emily Brollier Shirley Mcquillan OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
10:01 AM 369 Cadento V Catherine Jacob Catherine Jacob AMATEUR
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  07/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Anne Moss R
08:00 AM 223 Max Sinclair Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
08:09 AM 226 Wow Fraulein Brittany Geglein Brittany Geglein OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
08:37 AM 255 Tristan Arie Brianna Zwilling Erica Schwan OPEN
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
08:54 AM 247 Wilona Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
08:45 AM 259 Davinia Jessie Borgmeyer Jessie Borgmeyer AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
09:03 AM 280 Silhouette Linda Strine Michelle Morehead OPEN
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
08:27 AM 343 Romano Larios Jenifer Gaffney Jenifer Gaffney AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
08:18 AM 351 D'apiro Christian Clark Marcy Lewis OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4-5 YO GELD/STALLION 07/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Renee Johnson R WD
10:43 AM 203 Da Vinci Hsr Jenna Upchurch Jenna Upchurch OPEN
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Renee Johnson R WD
03:19 PM 203 Da Vinci Hsr Jenna Upchurch Jenna Upchurch OPEN
03:42 PM 224 Chauncey Anna Wallace Philesha Chandler AMATEUR
01:37 PM 225 Redfield Riptide Sophie Donohoo Sophie Donohoo JR/YR
03:26 PM 239 Dee-Chyvano E Ellen Murphy Chris Roseberry OPEN GAIG
01:30 PM 253 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR GAIG
11:56 AM 265 Bonne Reve Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
01:44 PM 344 Mutella Madeline Regis Madeline Regis AMATEUR GAIG
01:51 PM 337 The Queen's Archer Rachel L Parrott Rachel L Parrott JR/YR
01:23 PM 347 Denarius Hw Brianna Zwilling Christine Shreffler OPEN GAIG
02:51 PM 356 Another Incident Amy Dahlgren Robin Bennett OPEN
02:05 PM 365 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR GAIG
11:42 AM 298 Jackson Ff Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN GAIG
01:02 PM 332 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR GAIG
02:44 PM 312 Fhf Valen Christian Clark Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
11:49 AM 301 Sweet Roxie Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
03:35 PM 304 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR GAIG
03:05 PM 313 7019 Neapolitano Xii-11 Dayle Matus Dawn Wietfeldt AMATEUR GAIG
02:58 PM 261 Masters Honey Bee Savannah Luoma Savannah Luoma AMATEUR GAIG
01:09 PM 375 Farrel F Holly Taylor Jeffrey Taylor OPEN GAIG
01:16 PM 326 Megamind Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR GAIG
01:58 PM 291 Indy Tower Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR GAIG
02:12 PM 296 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR GAIG
03:13 PM 297 Haute Coutore Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN GAIG
Class: 2T-TOC USEF TRAINING TEST OF CHOICE  07/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Renee Johnson R WD
11:21 AM 265 Bonne Reve Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
11:35 AM 332 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
11:28 AM 365 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Anne Moss R
11:31 AM 217 Griffon D’or Menezluz Erin Liedle Erin Liedle AMATEUR
11:23 AM 225 Redfield Riptide Sophie Donohoo Sophie Donohoo JR/YR
11:15 AM 230 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh AMATEUR
11:07 AM 241 Christian Grey Lenora Evans Lenora Evans AMATEUR
10:27 AM 319 Koko Chanel Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
10:51 AM 295 Nocello Cindy Stewart Cindy Stewart AMATEUR
10:43 AM 293 Donnerprinz Paige Hunt Paige Hunt AMATEUR
10:35 AM 329 Southern Belle Shoshana Rudski Shoshana Rudski OPEN
10:19 AM 333 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
10:11 AM 344 Mutella Madeline Regis Madeline Regis AMATEUR
10:59 AM 337 The Queen's Archer Rachel L Parrott Rachel L Parrott JR/YR
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Anne Moss R
12:03 PM 241 Christian Grey Lenora Evans Lenora Evans AMATEUR
01:19 PM 248 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
11:47 AM 319 Koko Chanel Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
11:47 AM 320 He's Rising Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
11:55 AM 295 Nocello Cindy Stewart Cindy Stewart AMATEUR
12:11 PM 292 Reputation Teresa Ensenat Madison Deaton AMATEUR
11:39 AM 335 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
09:07 AM 229 Wild Card Hsr Jordan Wilton Jordan Wilton AMATEUR
09:15 AM 246 Leon 526 Friederike Bock Friederike Bock AMATEUR
08:51 AM 331 Influential Ashton Hayes Amy Dahlgren OPEN
08:15 AM 306 Leonidas Alanna Stefanek Alanna Stefanek OPEN
08:59 AM 329 Southern Belle Shoshana Rudski Shoshana Rudski OPEN
08:07 AM 333 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
08:00 AM 338 Betterthanexpected Joanie Morris Joanie Morris OPEN
08:44 AM 341 Baymax Colin Gaffney Colin Gaffney OPEN
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
07:44 AM 208 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
08:30 AM 208 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
08:37 AM 253 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
08:23 AM 362 Gb The Magic Of Oz Amy Diamond Amy Diamond OPEN
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
09:38 AM 208 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
09:31 AM 220 Olaf The Great Morgan Fruth Morgan Fruth JR/YR
09:23 AM 353 Jimmie Echo Rachel Saunders Carr Samantha Silver AMATEUR
Class: 2OIB OPPORTUNITY 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Maureen John r
07:52 AM 308 Rocksolidportfolio Lori Kostbade Lori Kostbade AMATEUR
Class: 2OT2 OPPORTUNITY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Anne Moss R
02:18 PM 334 Beatrix Jsf Saret Tola Saret Tola AMATEUR
02:10 PM 289 Wonder Woman Deborah Gillispie Deborah Gillispie AMATEUR
Class: 2OT3 OPPORTUNITY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Anne Moss R
03:17 PM 334 Beatrix Jsf Saret Tola Saret Tola AMATEUR
03:10 PM 289 Wonder Woman Deborah Gillispie Deborah Gillispie AMATEUR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Anne Moss R
01:34 PM 220 Olaf The Great Morgan Fruth Morgan Fruth JR/YR
02:02 PM 249 Covenant Treasure Hunt Hannah Buss Hannah Buss JR/YR
01:41 PM 330 Another Incident Robin Bennett Robin Bennett AMATEUR
01:27 PM 298 Jackson Ff Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
01:55 PM 353 Jimmie Echo Rachel Saunders Carr Samantha Silver AMATEUR
01:48 PM 363 Gb The Magic Of Oz Ellen Murphy Amy Diamond OPEN
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Anne Moss R
02:49 PM 224 Chauncey Anna Wallace Philesha Chandler AMATEUR
02:34 PM 297 Haute Coutore Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
02:42 PM 304 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR
03:03 PM 346 Bevan Hhv Emily Brollier Renee Bambach OPEN
02:56 PM 347 Denarius Hw Brianna Zwilling Christine Shreffler OPEN
02:26 PM 363 Gb The Magic Of Oz Ellen Murphy Amy Diamond OPEN