GSEC PLATINUM CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
01:03 PM 114 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
01:12 PM 139 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
01:22 PM 140 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
12:53 PM 193 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:43 PM 233 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:34 PM 234 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 45  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
01:52 PM 130 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
01:42 PM 134 Sheriff David Reichert Kerry Bruce OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:01 PM 171 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 202 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
08:28 AM 102 Lula May Merrie Katherine Trotter Cheryl Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:16 AM 106 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
07:24 AM 113 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
07:08 AM 115 Dutch Krunch Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:32 AM 130 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
07:40 AM 141 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
08:44 AM 211 Hortelano Nadales Ii Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 226 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:14 AM 248 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
07:48 AM 143 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:56 AM 220 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
08:04 AM 156 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG
08:12 AM 188 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
07:00 AM 200 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
08:36 AM 210 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:03 AM 155 Furst Klasse Ref Frederick Magazzeni Amatey Wensel OPEN
09:55 AM 165 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe PONY
09:47 AM 187 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
09:39 AM 191 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
11:05 AM 172 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 194 Dazzle Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:11 AM 122 Quantum Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:27 AM 147 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR
10:19 AM 199 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
02:19 PM 153 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:10 PM 192 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:35 AM 162 Nightsong John Mason Jill Cheever OPEN
10:35 AM 244 Sierra Delta Susan Shiba Lane Susan Shiba Lane OPEN
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:55 AM 208 Se Obstinado Iv Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
12:18 PM 238 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
12:18 PM 103 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa Joanna Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
09:30 AM 105 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 104 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 107 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:59 PM 112 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 120 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
03:07 AM 125 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
05:22 PM 241 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
05:46 PM 249 Top San Rubin M.R. Stacy Sibel Carol Daly OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 250 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 216 Painted Desert Callie Metzler Callie Metzler AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:27 PM 175 Idyllic Tx Sierra Lopez Ashley Gagnon JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:11 PM 228 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
09:22 AM 229 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
05:38 PM 230 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
05:30 PM 237 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter PONY
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 164 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
03:55 PM 169 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
04:03 PM 170 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
05:14 PM 181 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
04:58 PM 184 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Debra Nossaman OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 198 Se Bombom Daniel Alejandro Arauz Espinoza Ismael Medina OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 135 Knight Ryde Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
04:19 PM 138 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 150 Dance De Luxe Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 154 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 157 Riffraff John Mason Dinah Babcock OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
05:14 PM 159 Gaston Tf Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
03:03 PM 225 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR SWDC
03:51 PM 108 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:23 PM 114 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
01:44 PM 117 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 119 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 123 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR
04:15 PM 232 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
01:52 PM 235 Happy Hollow's Raven Alannah Macgregor Laura Daly OPEN
03:27 PM 239 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:47 PM 242 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg Shannon Sullivan OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 245 Dante Rubin M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 246 Loxley M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 161 Kahlidah Kamar Rou++/ Brittany Bartlett Brittany Bartlett AMATEUR
04:31 PM 182 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 185 Rio Paisano's Early Arrival Stephanie Bradshaw Cora Brummett OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 224 Se Ocioso Iii Daniel Alejandro Arauz Espinoza Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 218 Sensillo Ganador Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:59 PM 227 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 203 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 206 Sinatra Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 142 Rdl Venerable Plc Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:55 PM 139 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
01:12 PM 148 Beckett John Mason Brett Pillow OPEN
02:00 PM 150 Dance De Luxe Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
07:36 AM 160 Fleur Delacour Stephanie Hansen Jennifer Jarvis AMATEUR
07:28 AM 163 Rock Star Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
08:12 AM 174 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
08:04 AM 177 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
07:56 AM 223 Edoni Megan Mcclay Megan Mcclay AMATEUR
07:48 AM 229 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
07:40 AM 241 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
08:28 AM 163 Rock Star Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
08:20 AM 215 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
09:23 AM 109 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
08:36 AM 121 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
10:59 AM 125 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 127 Fortune Cookie Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:51 AM 128 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN
10:43 AM 131 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:27 AM 184 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Debra Nossaman OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:15 AM 209 Carpe Diem Sandy Venneman Sandy Venneman OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:39 AM 215 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN GAIG
08:44 AM 216 Painted Desert Callie Metzler Callie Metzler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 132 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:31 AM 140 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
10:11 AM 160 Fleur Delacour Stephanie Hansen Jennifer Jarvis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:03 AM 170 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:55 AM 174 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:47 AM 177 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
07:20 AM 136 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR
07:12 AM 179 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
01:04 PM 131 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:48 PM 152 Wesley B Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:56 PM 168 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
12:40 PM 171 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:32 PM 179 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:15 AM 247 Olympic Star M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
11:23 AM 201 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
GAIG SWDC
11:39 AM 200 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
11:31 AM 238 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
2020 FEI CHILDREN PRELIMINARY TEST A
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Rita Brown R
07:08 AM 108 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR
07:32 AM 117 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
07:48 AM 204 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
07:40 AM 205 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
07:56 AM 161 Kahlidah Kamar Rou++/ Brittany Bartlett Brittany Bartlett AMATEUR
07:24 AM 182 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR
07:16 AM 185 Rio Paisano's Early Arrival Stephanie Bradshaw Cora Brummett OPEN
07:00 AM 238 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
08:04 AM 101 Unico Ellicea Alba Hannah Kang AMATEUR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Rita Brown R
09:22 AM 207 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
08:35 AM 123 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR
08:43 AM 126 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR
08:51 AM 133 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN
08:59 AM 176 Right To Play Stephanie Bradshaw Stephanie Bradshaw OPEN
08:27 AM 229 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Rita Brown R
12:50 PM 107 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG
01:22 PM 109 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
01:14 PM 112 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 207 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
11:01 AM 120 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 121 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
11:41 AM 197 Se Ocioso Daniel Alejandro Arauz Espinoza Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:05 AM 198 Se Bombom Daniel Alejandro Arauz Espinoza Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:34 PM 214 Vitali Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR GAIG
11:17 AM 159 Gaston Tf Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:58 PM 166 Secreto Oda Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:53 AM 169 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:45 AM 176 Right To Play Stephanie Bradshaw Stephanie Bradshaw OPEN
10:37 AM 181 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
10:29 AM 183 Lord Lavol Ws Allison Cyprus Jody Lynn Destefanis OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:42 PM 203 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:21 AM 133 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:34 PM 138 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:25 AM 149 Tiede G Nicole Rothell Carol Hansen OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:33 AM 145 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN SWDC
10:13 AM 151 Kudu Gf Nicole Rothell Sherri Pittman OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Rita Brown R
09:30 AM 118 Fer Real Ss Victoria White Victoria White AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Rita Brown R
08:12 AM 118 Fer Real Ss Victoria White Victoria White AMATEUR
08:20 AM 103 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa Joanna Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Rita Brown R
09:37 AM 144 Grimeur Madison Ledwik Madison Ledwik JR/YR
09:51 AM 221 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
09:44 AM 101 Unico Ellicea Alba Hannah Kang AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Rita Brown R
01:46 PM 221 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Rita Brown R
02:09 PM 105 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:15 PM 104 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:23 PM 111 Major Tom Alannah Macgregor Joyce Hurdlow OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:30 PM 119 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 204 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
03:19 PM 135 Knight Ryde Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 249 Top San Rubin M.R. Stacy Sibel Carol Daly OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 103 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa Joanna Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 230 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
04:37 PM 236 Happy Hollow's Raven Laura Daly Laura Daly AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:23 PM 237 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:05 PM 239 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN GAIG
03:33 PM 242 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg Shannon Sullivan OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 246 Loxley M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:51 PM 208 Se Obstinado Iv Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:26 PM 212 Bohemia Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:44 PM 213 Gitano Cciii Katherine Dozzo Katherine Dozzo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 175 Idyllic Tx Sierra Lopez Ashley Gagnon JR/YR GAIG
02:58 PM 227 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
05:12 PM 228 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
02:37 PM 142 Rdl Venerable Plc Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 144 Grimeur Madison Ledwik Madison Ledwik JR/YR
02:16 PM 148 Beckett John Mason Brett Pillow OPEN
03:54 PM 157 Riffraff John Mason Dinah Babcock OPEN
03:12 PM 158 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
11:09 AM 162 Nightsong John Mason Jill Cheever OPEN
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/11/2021 Ring: 3
C: Rita Brown R
09:58 AM 118 Fer Real Ss Victoria White Victoria White AMATEUR
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
11:11 AM 114 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
11:02 AM 139 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
11:40 AM 193 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:30 AM 233 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:20 AM 234 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
01:24 PM 134 Sheriff David Reichert Kerry Bruce OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:05 PM 171 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 202 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
07:32 AM 102 Lula May Merrie Katherine Trotter Cheryl Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:12 AM 106 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
07:56 AM 115 Dutch Krunch Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 130 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
08:44 AM 141 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
07:40 AM 143 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 226 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:08 AM 248 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
07:48 AM 220 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
08:04 AM 156 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
07:16 AM 188 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
07:00 AM 200 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
08:20 AM 210 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 211 Hortelano Nadales Ii Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
09:22 AM 113 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
09:46 AM 165 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe PONY
09:30 AM 187 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
09:38 AM 191 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
09:54 AM 210 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
11:58 AM 172 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:50 AM 194 Dazzle Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:02 AM 122 Quantum Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:18 AM 147 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR
10:10 AM 199 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 77-2  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
01:34 PM 153 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 192 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 86-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:42 AM 244 Sierra Delta Susan Shiba Lane Susan Shiba Lane OPEN
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:52 AM 208 Se Obstinado Iv Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:26 AM 238 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
10:26 AM 103 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa Joanna Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR
Class: TOCT-4-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
12:06 PM 105 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
03:19 PM 104 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 107 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:00 PM 112 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
02:32 PM 120 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
03:59 PM 135 Knight Ryde Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
12:14 PM 230 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
03:03 PM 237 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 240 Simply Argo Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
02:24 PM 241 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
04:23 PM 249 Top San Rubin M.R. Stacy Sibel Carol Daly OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 250 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:27 PM 170 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 184 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Debra Nossaman OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
02:08 PM 216 Painted Desert Callie Metzler Callie Metzler AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
03:51 PM 222 Rosaria Lauren Burton Tegan Pedigo AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
SWDC
03:11 PM 228 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
08:59 AM 229 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
02:16 PM 138 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 154 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 157 Riffraff John Mason Dinah Babcock OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:06 PM 160 Fleur Delacour Stephanie Hansen Jennifer Jarvis AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
03:43 PM 164 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
02:40 PM 169 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Rita Brown R
08:04 AM 182 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR
08:12 AM 196 Don Schmollie Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Rita Brown R
11:39 AM 225 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR SWDC
11:07 AM 108 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:39 AM 114 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
11:31 AM 117 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:23 AM 119 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:15 AM 123 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR
10:43 AM 232 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
09:00 AM 235 Happy Hollow's Raven Alannah Macgregor Laura Daly OPEN
08:52 AM 239 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:55 AM 242 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg Shannon Sullivan OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:00 AM 245 Dante Rubin M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:03 AM 246 Loxley M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:23 AM 161 Kahlidah Kamar Rou++/ Brittany Bartlett Brittany Bartlett AMATEUR
10:11 AM 182 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:47 AM 185 Rio Paisano's Early Arrival Stephanie Bradshaw Cora Brummett OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:44 AM 224 Se Ocioso Iii Daniel Alejandro Arauz Espinoza Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 218 Sensillo Ganador Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 227 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:47 AM 203 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:59 AM 206 Sinatra Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:51 AM 142 Rdl Venerable Plc Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:31 AM 139 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
09:55 AM 148 Beckett John Mason Brett Pillow OPEN
10:27 AM 150 Dance De Luxe Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Rita Brown R
07:24 AM 140 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
07:08 AM 163 Rock Star Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
07:40 AM 174 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
07:48 AM 223 Edoni Megan Mcclay Megan Mcclay AMATEUR
07:56 AM 229 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
07:32 AM 241 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
07:16 AM 251 Fleur Delacour Ashley Shaw Jennifer Jarvis OPEN
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Rita Brown R
08:28 AM 163 Rock Star Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
08:20 AM 177 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
08:36 AM 215 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Rita Brown R
01:12 PM 109 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
01:20 PM 121 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
01:28 PM 125 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 127 Fortune Cookie Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 128 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN
01:52 PM 131 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 184 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Debra Nossaman OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 209 Carpe Diem Sandy Venneman Sandy Venneman OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:27 PM 215 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN GAIG
03:03 PM 216 Painted Desert Callie Metzler Callie Metzler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 132 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 140 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
02:24 PM 160 Fleur Delacour Stephanie Hansen Jennifer Jarvis AMATEUR
02:08 PM 170 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 174 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
02:24 PM 177 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Rita Brown R
12:48 PM 136 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR
12:56 PM 179 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Rita Brown R
01:04 PM 131 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 152 Wesley B Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
03:51 PM 171 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
12:56 PM 179 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:59 PM 247 Olympic Star M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Beverly Rogers S
07:47 AM 108 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR
07:07 AM 117 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
07:55 AM 204 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
07:39 AM 205 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
07:31 AM 161 Kahlidah Kamar Rou++/ Brittany Bartlett Brittany Bartlett AMATEUR
07:23 AM 185 Rio Paisano's Early Arrival Stephanie Bradshaw Cora Brummett OPEN
07:15 AM 238 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
08:11 AM 101 Unico Ellicea Alba Hannah Kang AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Beverly Rogers S
08:19 AM 123 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR
08:35 AM 126 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR
08:27 AM 229 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Beverly Rogers S
08:43 AM 107 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG
09:38 AM 109 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
10:42 AM 112 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:22 AM 207 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
09:14 AM 120 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
11:14 AM 121 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
11:38 AM 214 Vitali Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR GAIG
09:30 AM 219 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
10:34 AM 159 Gaston Tf Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:58 AM 166 Secreto Oda Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:18 AM 169 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 183 Lord Lavol Ws Allison Cyprus Jody Lynn Destefanis OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:02 AM 197 Se Ocioso Daniel Alejandro Arauz Espinoza Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:30 AM 198 Se Bombom Daniel Alejandro Arauz Espinoza Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:50 AM 203 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:46 AM 133 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:54 AM 138 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:06 AM 149 Tiede G Nicole Rothell Carol Hansen OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:10 AM 145 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN SWDC
08:51 AM 151 Kudu Gf Nicole Rothell Sherri Pittman OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Beverly Rogers S
07:00 AM 118 Fer Real Ss Victoria White Victoria White AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Beverly Rogers S
12:38 PM 167 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
12:31 PM 101 Unico Ellicea Alba Hannah Kang AMATEUR
12:45 PM 252 Grimeur Ashley Shaw Madison Ledwik OPEN
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Beverly Rogers S
12:52 PM 118 Fer Real Ss Victoria White Victoria White AMATEUR
12:59 PM 103 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa Joanna Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR SWDC
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Beverly Rogers S
01:31 PM 105 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 104 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 111 Major Tom Alannah Macgregor Joyce Hurdlow OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:17 PM 119 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:59 PM 204 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:52 PM 135 Knight Ryde Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 246 Loxley M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:03 AM 249 Top San Rubin M.R. Stacy Sibel Carol Daly OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 103 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa Joanna Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:13 PM 228 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:34 PM 230 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
04:13 PM 236 Happy Hollow's Raven Laura Daly Laura Daly AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 237 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter PONY SWDC
03:17 PM 239 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN GAIG
02:27 PM 242 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg Shannon Sullivan OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 162 Nightsong John Mason Jill Cheever OPEN
04:27 PM 208 Se Obstinado Iv Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:03 PM 212 Bohemia Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 213 Gitano Cciii Katherine Dozzo Katherine Dozzo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:56 PM 222 Rosaria Lauren Burton Tegan Pedigo AMATEUR SWDC
03:52 PM 227 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
02:13 PM 142 Rdl Venerable Plc Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN
03:59 PM 144 Grimeur Madison Ledwik Madison Ledwik JR/YR
10:26 AM 148 Beckett John Mason Brett Pillow OPEN
02:20 PM 157 Riffraff John Mason Dinah Babcock OPEN
04:06 PM 158 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
01:38 PM 167 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
Class: TOCFEI-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Beverly Rogers S
01:22 PM 155 Furst Klasse Ref Frederick Magazzeni Amatey Wensel OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
01:14 PM 201 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 238 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
2020 FEI CHILDREN PRELIMINARY TEST A