NODA DRESSAGE 2021 AND DRESSAGE 2021 ENCORE Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
09:39 AM 496 Raphael Uta Lichter-Konecki Uta Lichter-Konecki AMATEUR
07:56 AM 468 Unexpected Wendy Park Wendy Park AMATEUR
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
09:47 AM 455 D.C. Thunder In The Valley Andrea Hinds Andrea Hinds AMATEUR
09:55 AM 452 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
10:11 AM 496 Raphael Uta Lichter-Konecki Uta Lichter-Konecki AMATEUR
10:03 AM 462 Southern Pacific Morgan Schultz Morgan Schultz JR/YR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
11:07 AM 465 B-Inc. Janet Dolan Janet Dolan AMATEUR
10:59 AM 498 Cantata Eva Channell Jennifer Channell JR/YR
12:39 PM 466 Como Jessica Austin Jessica Austin AMATEUR GAIG
10:35 AM 464 Crossed Sabres Jennifer Tulleners Taya Workum-Byers AMATEUR GAIG
10:51 AM 455 D.C. Thunder In The Valley Andrea Hinds Andrea Hinds AMATEUR
12:31 PM 478 Elmegaardens Affair Hallie Goss Hallie Goss AMATEUR GAIG
10:43 AM 463 Star Quality Csf Laura Kosiorek-Smith Crissteen Miller OPEN GAIG
12:07 PM 489 For Pete's Sake Jenny Ruberto Jenny Ruberto AMATEUR GAIG
12:23 PM 479 Hot Sauce Claire Coffin Claire Coffin AMATEUR GAIG
12:47 PM 457 Miro Laura Kosiorek-Smith Jill Winters OPEN GAIG
01:03 PM 179 Mischief Managed Hannah Lintz Hannah Lintz AMATEUR GAIG
12:55 PM 452 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
12:15 PM 462 Southern Pacific Morgan Schultz Morgan Schultz JR/YR GAIG
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
09:31 AM 498 Cantata Eva Channell Jennifer Channell JR/YR
08:36 AM 494 Dancin In Aruba Hof Rachel Jelen Donald Brown OPEN
08:52 AM 490 For Pete's Sake Laura Kosiorek Smith Jenny Ruberto OPEN
08:44 AM 492 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
08:28 AM 453 Rhapsody Sally Burton Sally Burton AMATEUR
09:15 AM 480 Rondee Voo Barbara Tuskas Barbara Tuskas AMATEUR
09:23 AM 467 Westin Moon Jane Hughes Jane Hughes AMATEUR
Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
10:27 AM 454 Fleet Mcgee Sarah Disque Sarah Disque AMATEUR
10:19 AM 492 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
02:07 PM 454 Fleet Mcgee Sarah Disque Sarah Disque AMATEUR GAIG
01:59 PM 474 Schatzi Lynne Kuehner Lynne Kuehner AMATEUR GAIG
01:51 PM 458 Worth The Wait Sarah Freeman Sarah Freeman OPEN
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:12 AM 456 Ignatius Lindsey Saad Lindsey Saad AMATEUR
08:04 AM 484 Rey Jay Ron Peggi Ignagni Peggi Ignagni AMATEUR
08:20 AM 470 Samwise Molly Gamin Molly Gamin OPEN
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
01:11 PM 456 Ignatius Lindsey Saad Lindsey Saad AMATEUR
01:19 PM 460 Papillion Pia Helsted Pia Helsted OPEN GAIG
01:35 PM 473 Prinzprior Bonnie Case Bonnie Case AMATEUR GAIG
01:43 PM 484 Rey Jay Ron Peggi Ignagni Peggi Ignagni AMATEUR
01:27 PM 472 Roxi Nicole Galek Nicole Galek AMATEUR
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
07:48 AM 483 Cassidy Pamela Sullivan Pamela Sullivan AMATEUR
07:40 AM 477 Clay Time Rachel Jelen Rachel Jelen OPEN
Class: 1EA  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:56 PM 486 Awkward Silence Elisabeth Gascoigne Elisabeth Gascoigne AMATEUR
04:56 PM 478 Elmegaardens Affair Hallie Goss Hallie Goss AMATEUR
04:56 PM 479 Hot Sauce Claire Coffin Claire Coffin AMATEUR
04:56 PM 474 Schatzi Lynne Kuehner Lynne Kuehner AMATEUR
Class: 1EJ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:46 PM 491 Draco Kayda Strah Laura Sovey-Strah JR/YR
Class: 1FP  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
07:16 AM 469 Adante Sarah Freeman Janet Thompson OPEN
07:08 AM 461 Sir Flemmingh Shannon Kozakiewicz Shannon Kozakiewicz AMATEUR GAIG
07:24 AM 471 U-Rockstar Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
05:16 PM 458 Worth The Wait Sarah Freeman Sarah Freeman OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
07:32 AM 459 Vong's Denver Pia Helsted John Stremple OPEN GAIG
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
02:37 PM 493 Augustine Hof Virginia Reeser Virginia Reeser AMATEUR
02:44 PM 486 Awkward Silence Elisabeth Gascoigne Elisabeth Gascoigne AMATEUR
02:30 PM 481 Muraco Janet Hadden Janet Hadden AMATEUR
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
03:15 PM 493 Augustine Hof Virginia Reeser Virginia Reeser AMATEUR
03:07 PM 482 Chez Versailles Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris OPEN
02:51 PM 481 Muraco Janet Hadden Janet Hadden AMATEUR
02:59 PM 485 Pheonix Emily Moore Emily Moore AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:32 PM 486 Awkward Silence Elisabeth Gascoigne Elisabeth Gascoigne AMATEUR GAIG
03:57 PM 482 Chez Versailles Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris OPEN GAIG
03:36 PM 466 Como Jessica Austin Jessica Austin AMATEUR GAIG
03:29 PM 464 Crossed Sabres Jennifer Tulleners Taya Workum-Byers AMATEUR GAIG
03:22 PM 491 Draco Kayda Strah Laura Sovey-Strah JR/YR GAIG
03:43 PM 479 Hot Sauce Claire Coffin Claire Coffin AMATEUR GAIG
03:50 PM 485 Pheonix Emily Moore Emily Moore AMATEUR GAIG
04:25 PM 463 Star Quality Csf Laura Kosiorek-Smith Crissteen Miller OPEN GAIG
Class: 1UB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:39 PM 495 Alcedo Heather Birkmie Carole Mcintyre OPEN
Class: 1UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/26/2021 Ring: 1
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:04 PM 491 Draco Kayda Strah Laura Sovey-Strah JR/YR
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:20 AM 489 For Pete's Sake Jenny Ruberto Jenny Ruberto AMATEUR
08:12 AM 463 Star Quality Csf Laura Kosiorek-Smith Crissteen Miller OPEN
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:19 AM 452 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:37 PM 465 B-Inc. Janet Dolan Janet Dolan AMATEUR
12:45 PM 498 Cantata Eva Channell Jennifer Channell JR/YR
12:36 PM 464 Crossed Sabres Jennifer Tulleners Taya Workum-Byers AMATEUR GAIG
12:28 PM 455 D.C. Thunder In The Valley Andrea Hinds Andrea Hinds AMATEUR
01:01 PM 478 Elmegaardens Affair Hallie Goss Hallie Goss AMATEUR GAIG
01:17 PM 489 For Pete's Sake Jenny Ruberto Jenny Ruberto AMATEUR GAIG
01:09 PM 479 Hot Sauce Claire Coffin Claire Coffin AMATEUR GAIG
11:15 AM 457 Miro Laura Kosiorek-Smith Jill Winters OPEN GAIG
12:53 PM 499 Ms Fires Comet Jill Ekis Jill Ekis AMATEUR GAIG
11:07 AM 452 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:44 AM 498 Cantata Eva Channell Jennifer Channell JR/YR
08:52 AM 455 D.C. Thunder In The Valley Andrea Hinds Andrea Hinds AMATEUR
09:16 AM 494 Dancin In Aruba Hof Rachel Jelen Donald Brown OPEN
09:24 AM 489 For Pete's Sake Jenny Ruberto Jenny Ruberto AMATEUR
08:36 AM 492 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
09:00 AM 453 Rhapsody Sally Burton Sally Burton AMATEUR
08:28 AM 480 Rondee Voo Barbara Tuskas Barbara Tuskas AMATEUR
09:08 AM 467 Westin Moon Jane Hughes Jane Hughes AMATEUR
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:51 AM 478 Elmegaardens Affair Hallie Goss Hallie Goss AMATEUR
10:59 AM 454 Fleet Mcgee Sarah Disque Sarah Disque AMATEUR
10:43 AM 492 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
01:25 PM 454 Fleet Mcgee Sarah Disque Sarah Disque AMATEUR GAIG
01:41 PM 474 Schatzi Lynne Kuehner Lynne Kuehner AMATEUR
01:33 PM 458 Worth The Wait Sarah Freeman Sarah Freeman OPEN
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
09:24 AM 456 Ignatius Lindsey Saad Lindsey Saad AMATEUR
10:11 AM 484 Rey Jay Ron Peggi Ignagni Peggi Ignagni AMATEUR
10:03 AM 470 Samwise Molly Gamin Molly Gamin OPEN
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
02:21 PM 456 Ignatius Lindsey Saad Lindsey Saad AMATEUR
02:13 PM 460 Papillion Pia Helsted Pia Helsted OPEN GAIG
01:49 PM 473 Prinzprior Bonnie Case Bonnie Case AMATEUR GAIG
01:57 PM 484 Rey Jay Ron Peggi Ignagni Peggi Ignagni AMATEUR
02:05 PM 472 Roxi Nicole Galek Nicole Galek AMATEUR
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:27 AM 483 Cassidy Pamela Sullivan Pamela Sullivan AMATEUR
08:04 AM 477 Clay Time Rachel Jelen Rachel Jelen OPEN
Class: 242  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:35 AM 477 Clay Time Rachel Jelen Rachel Jelen OPEN
Class: 2FP  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
07:48 AM 469 Adante Sarah Freeman Janet Thompson OPEN
07:40 AM 461 Sir Flemmingh Shannon Kozakiewicz Shannon Kozakiewicz AMATEUR GAIG
07:56 AM 471 U-Rockstar Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
Class: 2FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
04:30 PM 458 Worth The Wait Sarah Freeman Sarah Freeman OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2FTOC FEI  TEST OF CHOICE  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
07:30 AM 459 Vong's Denver Pia Helsted John Stremple OPEN
2021 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
02:58 PM 479 Hot Sauce Claire Coffin Claire Coffin AMATEUR
02:29 PM 481 Muraco Janet Hadden Janet Hadden AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:21 PM 486 Awkward Silence Elisabeth Gascoigne Elisabeth Gascoigne AMATEUR
03:05 PM 482 Chez Versailles Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris OPEN
03:29 PM 481 Muraco Janet Hadden Janet Hadden AMATEUR
03:13 PM 485 Pheonix Emily Moore Emily Moore AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
04:19 PM 486 Awkward Silence Elisabeth Gascoigne Elisabeth Gascoigne AMATEUR GAIG
03:58 PM 482 Chez Versailles Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris OPEN GAIG
03:51 PM 479 Hot Sauce Claire Coffin Claire Coffin AMATEUR GAIG
04:05 PM 485 Pheonix Emily Moore Emily Moore AMATEUR GAIG
03:37 PM 451 Runaway Romeo Amanda Walker Amanda Walker JR/YR GAIG
04:12 PM 463 Star Quality Csf Laura Kosiorek-Smith Crissteen Miller OPEN GAIG
04:26 PM 497 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR GAIG
04:38 PM 468 Unexpected Wendy Park Wendy Park AMATEUR