SAN ANTONIO SPRING I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 10OP  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  OPPORTUNITY 03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
02:32 PM 136 Hcr Frizzante Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
08:24 AM 129 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
08:32 AM 123 Uno Touro Chad Bohne Katherine Fant OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
09:36 AM 135 Porfirio H Marlena Kurz Catherine Hall OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
10:55 AM 103 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 102 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 101 Heart Of Vegas Sharon Bradshaw Sharon Bradshaw AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 113 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 132 Tolanda Ii Karis Allen Glase Olson Karis Allen Glase Olson JR/YR
11:35 AM 135 Porfirio H Marlena Kurz Catherine Hall OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 137 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
02:42 PM 139 Hcr Frizzante Ryland Flores Anna Cannon JR/YR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
08:48 AM 107 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
09:04 AM 110 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser PONY
08:56 AM 118 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
09:12 AM 129 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
09:44 AM 107 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
01:15 PM 102 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 106 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 110 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser PONY GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 131 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR
01:31 PM 118 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
01:39 PM 121 Blizzard Lindsay Bohne Chad Bohne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:59 PM 134 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado PONY GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
09:20 AM 112 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
09:28 AM 126 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
10:47 AM 105 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 127 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 119 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 121 Blizzard Lindsay Bohne Chad Bohne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:15 AM 122 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 133 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
02:17 PM 114 Cesper James Humphreys James Humphreys AMATEUR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
08:40 AM 111 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
02:09 PM 111 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
03:55 PM 114 Cesper James Humphreys James Humphreys AMATEUR SWDC
04:02 PM 130 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
01:55 PM 120 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
Class: 51OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
02:02 PM 136 Hcr Frizzante Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
02:24 PM 120 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
03:48 PM 103 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 101 Heart Of Vegas Sharon Bradshaw Sharon Bradshaw AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:27 PM 109 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 123 Uno Touro Chad Bohne Katherine Fant OPEN
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
04:57 PM 105 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 113 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 63  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
05:14 PM 117 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG
Class: 66  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
05:22 PM 116 Dazzle Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR GAIG
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
08:00 AM 108 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
08:08 AM 124 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
08:16 AM 125 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 81  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Schmutz, Mandas S
05:32 PM 128 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR 03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
02:52 PM 132 Tolanda Ii Karis Allen Glase Olson Karis Allen Glase Olson JR/YR
02:52 PM 133 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
02:52 PM 137 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
Class: T4TOC USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  03/27/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: David Schmutz S
04:09 PM 106 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:17 PM 112 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
04:25 PM 109 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:33 PM 127 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:49 PM 122 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:41 PM 126 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: A03 CINDY JOINER ADA HIGH POINT  AWARD  03/28/2021 Ring: 
12:00 AM 113 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: A04 JUNIOR YOUNG RIDER HIGH POINT  AWARD  03/28/2021 Ring: 
12:00 AM 130 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR
Class: A06 HELEN VALENCE MEMORIAL  AWARD  03/28/2021 Ring: 
12:00 AM 113 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: A07 WESER MEMORIAL  AWARD  03/28/2021 Ring: 
12:00 AM 113 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: 10OP-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  OPPORTUNITY 03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:46 PM 136 Hcr Frizzante Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
08:02 AM 129 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
08:10 AM 123 Uno Touro Chad Bohne Katherine Fant OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
08:34 AM 103 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:42 AM 102 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:50 AM 101 Heart Of Vegas Sharon Bradshaw Sharon Bradshaw AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:58 AM 113 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:26 AM 132 Tolanda Ii Karis Allen Glase Olson Karis Allen Glase Olson JR/YR
08:18 AM 135 Porfirio H Marlena Kurz Catherine Hall OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:06 AM 137 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
09:45 AM 107 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
09:53 AM 115 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR
10:01 AM 110 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser PONY
10:09 AM 118 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
10:17 AM 129 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
Class: 2-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:36 PM 130 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:25 AM 102 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 106 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 115 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR
10:57 AM 110 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser PONY GAIG SWDC
10:41 AM 131 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR
11:05 AM 118 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
11:13 AM 121 Blizzard Lindsay Bohne Chad Bohne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:21 AM 134 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado PONY GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
09:14 AM 112 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
09:22 AM 126 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:52 PM 105 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:00 PM 127 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 119 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 121 Blizzard Lindsay Bohne Chad Bohne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 122 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 133 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:45 PM 114 Cesper James Humphreys James Humphreys AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
07:54 AM 111 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 51OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:37 PM 136 Hcr Frizzante Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
01:40 PM 114 Cesper James Humphreys James Humphreys AMATEUR SWDC
01:47 PM 130 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR SWDC
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
01:54 PM 103 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:01 PM 101 Heart Of Vegas Sharon Bradshaw Sharon Bradshaw AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 109 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
02:40 PM 105 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 113 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 64-2  2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
11:37 AM 117 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
Class: 67-2  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S E: Sue Mandas S
11:29 AM 116 Dazzle Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
07:30 AM 108 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
07:38 AM 124 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
07:46 AM 125 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 89-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4,5 GELDING STALLION 03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
02:15 PM 128 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR 03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:56 PM 132 Tolanda Ii Karis Allen Glase Olson Karis Allen Glase Olson JR/YR
03:56 PM 133 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
03:56 PM 137 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
Class: T4TOC-2 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  03/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:28 PM 106 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:20 PM 112 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
03:12 PM 109 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
SWDC
03:04 PM 127 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
SWDC
02:56 PM 126 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
03:20 AM 132 Tolanda Ii Karis Allen Glase Olson Karis Allen Glase Olson JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
04:06 AM 137 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC