BLUE ANGEL DRESSAGE I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
01:11 PM 194 Sawyer Cheryl Law Jodie Kelly-Baxley AM/JR/YR
01:19 PM 198 Uniek Zoë Modica Caroline Adams AM/JR/YR
01:27 PM 204 Frederik Bt Amanda Stewart Amanda Stewart AM/JR/YR
01:35 PM 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey Laura Kinsey AM/JR/YR
01:43 PM 211 Kingston Jennifer Cirioni Jennifer Cirioni AM/JR/YR
02:06 PM 223 Spellbound Sr Lacey Spencer Lacey Spencer AM/JR/YR
02:14 PM 226 Harrison Bloom Elizabeth Zecca Deborah Davidson OPEN
02:22 PM 179 Gavreel J Susan Foster Susan Foster AM/JR/YR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
04:20 PM 183 Strandhill Rip Tide Justine Chase Justine Chase AM/JR/YR GAIG
02:46 PM 200 Carolina Cameron Dauterive Judi Dauterive OPEN GAIG
03:02 PM 232 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen Nicole Janssen OPEN GAIG
03:26 PM 222 Colby Keri Sims Keri Sims AM/JR/YR GAIG
03:18 PM 196 Hors Serie J+F Z Chaney Adair Chaney Adair AM/JR/YR
03:10 PM 204 Frederik Bt Amanda Stewart Amanda Stewart AM/JR/YR GAIG
04:12 PM 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey Laura Kinsey AM/JR/YR
04:04 PM 211 Kingston Jennifer Cirioni Jennifer Cirioni AM/JR/YR GAIG
02:38 PM 236 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN GAIG
02:54 PM 394 Don Leonardo Stephanie Bennett Justine Chase OPEN GAIG
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:47 PM 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis AM/JR/YR
12:55 PM 197 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink Rachel Gebbink AM/JR/YR
01:03 PM 229 Vamor Grace Weil Grace Weil AM/JR/YR
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:37 PM 201 Southern Gentleman Casey Armistead Casey Armistead AMATEUR
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
05:08 PM 180 Radiance Hvh Kimberly Taylor Kimberly Taylor AM/JR/YR GAIG
04:44 PM 181 Aquataine Linda Crabtree Linda Crabtree OPEN
04:36 PM 199 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive Cameron Dauterive OPEN GAIG
04:52 PM 197 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink Rachel Gebbink AM/JR/YR
05:16 PM 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland Lorri Poiroux AM/JR/YR GAIG
05:00 PM 216 Pavarotti R Annlouise Kildow Annlouise Kildow AM/JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:39 PM 193 Tribute Laura Freeman Laura Freeman AMATEUR
Class: 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:23 PM 190 Bienvenu Zsh Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:31 PM 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien Mary M O'brien AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
05:23 PM 183 Strandhill Rip Tide Justine Chase Justine Chase AM/JR/YR GAIG
06:41 PM 182 Don Leonardo Justine Chase Justine Chase AM/JR/YR GAIG
06:20 PM 192 Svern Casanova Bastiana Rodebaugh Bastiana Rodebaugh AM/JR/YR
05:52 PM 194 Sawyer Cheryl Law Jodie Kelly-Baxley AM/JR/YR GAIG
05:59 PM 210 Elixir Gabriella Destiny Miller Jacquelyn Hamilton OPEN
06:06 PM 213 Wanderbar Candace Castelin Becky Johnston AM/JR/YR GAIG
06:13 PM 220 Oliver Sonja Cabido Sonja Cabido AM/JR/YR
05:45 PM 227 Harrison Bloom Deborah Davidson Deborah Davidson AM/JR/YR GAIG
06:48 PM 233 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AM/JR/YR GAIG
06:27 PM 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter AM/JR/YR GAIG
06:34 PM 236 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN GAIG
Class: 1UMF USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:05 PM 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:57 PM 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland Lorri Poiroux AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:13 PM 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick Ashley Mccormick AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1USEF USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  04/10/2021 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:21 PM 219 Cool Diamante Stephanie Bennett Justine Chase OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
04:28 PM 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett Stephanie Bennett OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
07:29 PM 179 Gavreel J Susan Foster Susan Foster AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
01:03 PM 187 Fuerst To-Turn Nicole Janssen Leslie Hodges OPEN
01:19 PM 189 Ebano Mb Wendy Womble Wendy Womble AM/JR/YR
01:11 PM 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede Diane Borgsteede AM/JR/YR
12:55 PM 212 Gravin Allison Richards Allison Richards AM/JR/YR
12:47 PM 219 Cool Diamante Stephanie Bennett Justine Chase OPEN
01:27 PM 225 Dreamer Dana Roth Dana Roth AM/JR/YR
12:39 PM 223 Spellbound Sr Lacey Spencer Lacey Spencer AM/JR/YR
Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:08 PM 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett Stephanie Bennett OPEN
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:24 PM 188 Rhylen Destiny Miller Lori Kain OPEN GAIG
04:32 PM 189 Ebano Mb Wendy Womble Wendy Womble AM/JR/YR GAIG
04:16 PM 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland Kaley Breland AM/JR/YR GAIG
04:40 PM 212 Gravin Allison Richards Allison Richards AM/JR/YR
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:22 PM 180 Radiance Hvh Kimberly Taylor Kimberly Taylor AMATEUR
03:30 PM 181 Aquataine Linda Crabtree Linda Crabtree OPEN
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
12:31 PM 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick Ashley Mccormick AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:08 PM 210 Elixir Gabriella Destiny Miller Jacquelyn Hamilton OPEN
03:15 PM 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter AM/JR/YR
Class: 1T1N  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE 04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:19 PM 215 Out Of The Ashes Kathee Mcguire Kathee Mcguire OPEN
01:57 PM 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin Michelena Zalopany OPEN
02:26 PM 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew Alyson Askew AMATEUR
Class: 1T1OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:47 PM 186 Halston Brittany First Brittany First OPEN
02:33 PM 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes Brystal Rhodes OPEN
02:40 PM 195 Steel Magnolia Brenda Ladd Brenda Ladd OPEN
02:54 PM 214 Point Of It All Allison Mickler Emily Renfroe-Dailey OPEN
02:33 PM 217 Romancing Sierra Tee Kaitlin Gibson Kaitlin Gibson OPEN
03:01 PM 230 Donauwaltzer Anna Northcutt Ashlye Hix OPEN
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:56 PM 192 Svern Casanova Bastiana Rodebaugh Bastiana Rodebaugh AM/JR/YR
04:48 PM 220 Oliver Sonja Cabido Sonja Cabido AM/JR/YR
05:04 PM 233 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AM/JR/YR
Class: 1T2N  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE 04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
05:20 PM 215 Out Of The Ashes Kathee Mcguire Kathee Mcguire OPEN
05:28 PM 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin Michelena Zalopany OPEN
05:12 PM 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew Alyson Askew AMATEUR
Class: 1T2OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
05:36 PM 186 Halston Brittany First Brittany First OPEN
05:44 PM 195 Steel Magnolia Brenda Ladd Brenda Ladd OPEN
06:00 PM 214 Point Of It All Allison Mickler Emily Renfroe-Dailey OPEN
05:52 PM 231 Alloutte Iii Wf Kaci Sims Kaci Sims OPEN
Class: 1UB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
12:15 PM 217 Romancing Sierra Tee Kaitlin Gibson Kaitlin Gibson OPEN
12:23 PM 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: 1UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/10/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
01:49 PM 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes Brystal Rhodes JR/YR
01:35 PM 217 Romancing Sierra Tee Kaitlin Gibson Kaitlin Gibson OPEN
01:42 PM 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: A1  AWARD DRAFT DRAFT CROSS HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland Lorri Poiroux
Class: A10  AWARD GERARD KIRSCH MEMORIAL JUNIOR HP 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes Brystal Rhodes
12:00 AM 230 Donauwaltzer Anna Northcutt Ashlye Hix
12:00 AM 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter
Class: A11  AWARD TIP 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes Brystal Rhodes
12:00 AM 203 Chocolate Solider Christina Rumayor Christina Rumayor
12:00 AM 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin Michelena Zalopany
Class: A12  AWARD AMERICAN SADDLEBRED 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett Stephanie Bennett
Class: A13  AWARD IALHA 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede Diane Borgsteede
Class: A14  AWARD SWANA 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 216 Pavarotti R Annlouise Kildow Annlouise Kildow
Class: A3  AWARD MOST ESTEEMED ENTRY 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis
12:00 AM 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede Diane Borgsteede
12:00 AM 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey Laura Kinsey
12:00 AM 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick Ashley Mccormick
12:00 AM 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien Mary M O'brien
Class: A4  AWARD DOUBLE NICKEL HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede Diane Borgsteede
12:00 AM 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey Laura Kinsey
12:00 AM 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick Ashley Mccormick
12:00 AM 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien Mary M O'brien
Class: A5  AWARD HORSE OF A DIFFERENT COLOR HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland Kaley Breland
Class: A6  AWARD PONY HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter
Class: A7  AWARD NAME YOUR OWN SCORE 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis
12:00 AM 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland Lorri Poiroux
12:00 AM 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland Kaley Breland
12:00 AM 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede Diane Borgsteede
12:00 AM 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey Laura Kinsey
12:00 AM 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin Michelena Zalopany
12:00 AM 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew Alyson Askew
12:00 AM 229 Vamor Grace Weil Grace Weil
12:00 AM 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien Mary M O'brien
Class: A8  AWARD MAIDEN HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes Brystal Rhodes
12:00 AM 203 Chocolate Solider Christina Rumayor Christina Rumayor
12:00 AM 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey Laura Kinsey
12:00 AM 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew Alyson Askew
12:00 AM 231 Alloutte Iii Wf Kaci Sims Kaci Sims
Class: A9  AWARD AQHA HIGH POINT 04/11/2021 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 217 Romancing Sierra Tee Kaitlin Gibson Kaitlin Gibson
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:48 AM 194 Sawyer Cheryl Law Jodie Kelly-Baxley AM/JR/YR
08:56 AM 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey Laura Kinsey AM/JR/YR
09:04 AM 211 Kingston Jennifer Cirioni Jennifer Cirioni AM/JR/YR
09:12 AM 223 Spellbound Sr Lacey Spencer Lacey Spencer AM/JR/YR
09:20 AM 227 Harrison Bloom Deborah Davidson Deborah Davidson AM/JR/YR
Class: 211OP  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:28 AM 195 Steel Magnolia Brenda Ladd Brenda Ladd OPEN
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
11:11 AM 183 Strandhill Rip Tide Justine Chase Justine Chase AM/JR/YR GAIG
09:44 AM 200 Carolina Cameron Dauterive Judi Dauterive OPEN GAIG
10:23 AM 222 Colby Keri Sims Keri Sims AM/JR/YR GAIG
10:39 AM 198 Uniek Zoë Modica Caroline Adams AM/JR/YR GAIG
10:47 AM 204 Frederik Bt Amanda Stewart Amanda Stewart AM/JR/YR GAIG
10:55 AM 208 Ursulo Laura Kinsey Laura Kinsey AM/JR/YR
10:31 AM 211 Kingston Jennifer Cirioni Jennifer Cirioni AM/JR/YR GAIG
11:03 AM 236 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN GAIG
09:52 AM 394 Don Leonardo Stephanie Bennett Justine Chase OPEN
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:24 AM 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis AM/JR/YR
08:32 AM 197 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink Rachel Gebbink AM/JR/YR
08:40 AM 229 Vamor Grace Weil Grace Weil AM/JR/YR
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:36 AM 201 Southern Gentleman Casey Armistead Casey Armistead AMATEUR
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
11:27 AM 180 Radiance Hvh Kimberly Taylor Kimberly Taylor AM/JR/YR GAIG
11:19 AM 199 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive Cameron Dauterive OPEN GAIG
11:35 AM 197 Ccf Twilight Rachel Gebbink Rachel Gebbink AM/JR/YR
11:43 AM 216 Pavarotti R Annlouise Kildow Annlouise Kildow AM/JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:16 AM 193 Tribute Laura Freeman Laura Freeman AMATEUR
Class: 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:08 AM 190 Bienvenu Zsh Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:00 AM 237 Watch Me M Mary M O'brien Mary M O'brien AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
12:05 PM 183 Strandhill Rip Tide Justine Chase Justine Chase AM/JR/YR GAIG
01:48 PM 182 Don Leonardo Justine Chase Justine Chase AM/JR/YR GAIG
01:33 PM 210 Elixir Gabriella Destiny Miller Jacquelyn Hamilton OPEN
11:58 AM 213 Wanderbar Candace Castelin Becky Johnston AM/JR/YR GAIG
01:40 PM 220 Oliver Sonja Cabido Sonja Cabido AM/JR/YR
01:55 PM 233 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AM/JR/YR GAIG
01:26 PM 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter AM/JR/YR GAIG
01:19 PM 236 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN GAIG
Class: 2UMF USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:03 PM 185 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:11 PM 232 Wingina Obx Nicole Janssen Nicole Janssen OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:19 PM 206 My Bright Beyvin Kaley Breland Lorri Poiroux AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
12:12 PM 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland Kaley Breland AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2USEF USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  04/11/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
11:51 AM 219 Cool Diamante Stephanie Bennett Justine Chase OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
12:13 PM 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett Stephanie Bennett OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
02:35 PM 235 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter AM/JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:40 AM 187 Fuerst To-Turn Nicole Janssen Leslie Hodges OPEN
08:32 AM 196 Hors Serie J+F Z Chaney Adair Chaney Adair AM/JR/YR
08:24 AM 207 Temerali Luna Diane Borgsteede Diane Borgsteede AM/JR/YR
08:16 AM 219 Cool Diamante Stephanie Bennett Justine Chase OPEN
08:48 AM 225 Dreamer Dana Roth Dana Roth AM/JR/YR
08:08 AM 223 Spellbound Sr Lacey Spencer Lacey Spencer AM/JR/YR
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:46 AM 221 Lightning Struck Blue Stephanie Bennett Stephanie Bennett OPEN
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:24 AM 188 Rhylen Destiny Miller Lori Kain OPEN GAIG
10:16 AM 189 Ebano Mb Wendy Womble Wendy Womble AM/JR/YR GAIG
10:32 AM 205 Blue Ace Kaley Breland Kaley Breland AM/JR/YR GAIG
10:40 AM 212 Gravin Allison Richards Allison Richards AM/JR/YR GAIG
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:53 AM 180 Radiance Hvh Kimberly Taylor Kimberly Taylor AMATEUR
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:00 AM 228 Lord Bonsai Ashley Mccormick Ashley Mccormick AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:56 AM 191 Scotland Yard Brystal Rhodes Brystal Rhodes JR/YR
Class: 2T1N  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE 04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:18 AM 215 Out Of The Ashes Kathee Mcguire Kathee Mcguire OPEN
09:25 AM 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin Michelena Zalopany OPEN
09:11 AM 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew Alyson Askew AMATEUR
Class: 2T1OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:32 AM 203 Chocolate Solider Christina Rumayor Christina Rumayor OPEN
09:39 AM 230 Donauwaltzer Anna Northcutt Ashlye Hix OPEN
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:56 AM 220 Oliver Sonja Cabido Sonja Cabido AM/JR/YR
Class: 2T2N  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE 04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:20 AM 215 Out Of The Ashes Kathee Mcguire Kathee Mcguire OPEN
11:12 AM 218 L5 Tila Tequila Karrieann Gaskin Michelena Zalopany OPEN
11:04 AM 224 Lover Boy Alyson Askew Alyson Askew AMATEUR
Class: 2T2OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:28 AM 195 Steel Magnolia Brenda Ladd Brenda Ladd OPEN
11:36 AM 203 Chocolate Solider Christina Rumayor Christina Rumayor OPEN
11:44 AM 231 Alloutte Iii Wf Kaci Sims Kaci Sims OPEN
Class: 2UB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:48 AM 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: 2UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/11/2021 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:52 AM 234 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR