GROSSE POINTE EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 3 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: DSE  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/AA 08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
10:44 AM 448 Hot Summer Delight Candace Hearn Dana Hearn JR/YR
Class: F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
09:40 AM 451 Aurora Kg Bonnie Pursifull Lynne Krueger AMATEUR
09:32 AM 425 Eddie Vedder Rs Rebecca Bastianelli Rebecca Bastianelli OPEN
09:24 AM 400 Prince Yeager Aubrey Kalota-Flemming Aubrey Kalota-Flemming AMATEUR
Class: F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
09:56 AM 451 Aurora Kg Bonnie Pursifull Lynne Krueger AMATEUR
Class: F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
10:28 AM 425 Eddie Vedder Rs Rebecca Bastianelli Rebecca Bastianelli OPEN
10:20 AM 400 Prince Yeager Aubrey Kalota-Flemming Aubrey Kalota-Flemming AMATEUR
09:48 AM 382 Alaska Lynne Krueger Grosse Pointe Equestrian OPEN
Class: IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
03:00 PM 498 Razoul Sydney Friedman Sydney Friedman AMATEUR
02:52 PM 314 Echo Alexandra Rospino Erin Charles JR/YR
03:08 PM 397 Milkshake Eloise Mccourt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
04:27 PM 398 Griffin Isla Mccourt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
02:36 PM 450 Griffin Abigail Krueger Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
04:03 PM 423 Happenstance Isabella Hyatt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: IA-C  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A COACHED 08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
01:32 PM 399 Jedi Rylee Brennan Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
01:56 PM 364 Happenstance Kingsley Emmerson Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
03:55 PM 498 Razoul Sydney Friedman Sydney Friedman AMATEUR
03:47 PM 314 Echo Alexandra Rospino Erin Charles JR/YR
03:16 PM 397 Milkshake Eloise Mccourt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
04:35 PM 398 Griffin Isla Mccourt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
02:44 PM 450 Griffin Abigail Krueger Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
04:11 PM 423 Happenstance Isabella Hyatt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: IB-C  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B COACHED 08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
01:40 PM 399 Jedi Rylee Brennan Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
02:20 PM 396 She's The Bee's Knees Marnie Schaden Danielle Douglass JR/YR
02:04 PM 364 Happenstance Kingsley Emmerson Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
03:24 PM 397 Milkshake Eloise Mccourt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
04:43 PM 398 Griffin Isla Mccourt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
04:19 PM 423 Happenstance Isabella Hyatt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: IC-C  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C COACHED 08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
01:48 PM 399 Jedi Rylee Brennan Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
02:28 PM 396 She's The Bee's Knees Marnie Schaden Danielle Douglass JR/YR
02:12 PM 364 Happenstance Kingsley Emmerson Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
09:00 AM 206 Hampshire All That Commotion Danielle Douglass Danielle Douglass OPEN
10:04 AM 242 She's The Bee's Knees Danielle Douglass Danielle Douglass OPEN
11:25 AM 497 Antares Liv Bonnie Pursifull Renee Romer AMATEUR
11:33 AM 448 Hot Summer Delight Candace Hearn Dana Hearn JR/YR
11:17 AM 500 Ditty’s Girl Emma Verkerke Emma Verkerke JR/YR
12:00 AM 389 Charlotte Danielle Douglass Stephanie Kelly OPEN
Class: T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
09:08 AM 206 Hampshire All That Commotion Danielle Douglass Danielle Douglass OPEN
11:49 AM 446 Jorento Rebecca Bastianelli Jeri Gonta OPEN
11:41 AM 497 Antares Liv Bonnie Pursifull Renee Romer AMATEUR
12:05 PM 448 Hot Summer Delight Candace Hearn Dana Hearn JR/YR
11:57 AM 449 Professor X Deborah Morey Deborah Morey AMATEUR
12:00 AM 389 Charlotte Danielle Douglass Stephanie Kelly OPEN
12:13 PM 345 Happenstance Abigail Schulte Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
09:16 AM 174 Snowman Superstar Marylyn Jewett Grosse Pointe Equestrian OPEN
Class: T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
12:00 AM 206 Hampshire All That Commotion Danielle Douglass Danielle Douglass OPEN
10:12 AM 242 She's The Bee's Knees Danielle Douglass Danielle Douglass OPEN
12:31 PM 446 Jorento Rebecca Bastianelli Jeri Gonta OPEN
12:39 PM 449 Professor X Deborah Morey Deborah Morey AMATEUR
12:00 AM 389 Charlotte Danielle Douglass Stephanie Kelly OPEN
12:23 PM 345 Happenstance Abigail Schulte Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: WI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
10:36 AM 447 Boon's Golden Lace Lori Nordman Lori Nordman AMATEUR
Class: WI4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
11:09 AM 447 Boon's Golden Lace Lori Nordman Lori Nordman AMATEUR