GROSSE POINTE EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 1 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: DEUX  USDF PAS DE DEUX  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
04:50 PM 460 Galileo De Apollo Ii Julie Moran Lynne Krueger AMATEUR
04:50 PM 465 Alaska Melissa Tripp Grosse Equestrian AMATEUR
Class: F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
04:18 PM 460 Galileo De Apollo Ii Julie Moran Lynne Krueger AMATEUR
04:26 PM 465 Alaska Melissa Tripp Grosse Equestrian AMATEUR
04:10 PM 474 Frosty's First Dream Sarah Lowell Sarah Lowell JR/YR
Class: F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
04:42 PM 474 Frosty's First Dream Sarah Lowell Sarah Lowell JR/YR
04:02 PM 477 Aurora Kg Bonnie Pursifull Lynne Krueger AMATEUR
Class: F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
04:34 PM 477 Aurora Kg Bonnie Pursifull Lynne Krueger AMATEUR
Class: IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
09:29 AM 470 Griffin Isla Mccourt Gpe Na JR/YR
10:34 AM 473 Sir Henry Aubri Behrns Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
09:15 AM 459 Happenstance Isabella Hyatt Foxhead Foundation JR/YR
Class: IA-C  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A COACHED 05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
12:00 AM 458 Happenstance Scarlett Briles Foxhead Foundation JR/YR
12:00 AM 478 Milkshake Naifa Mansour Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
11:42 AM 471 Milkshake Eloise Mccourt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
02:23 PM 456 Jedi Rylee Brennan Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
12:00 AM 467 Jedi Rosalie Briles Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
09:50 AM 470 Griffin Isla Mccourt Gpe Na JR/YR
10:48 AM 473 Sir Henry Aubri Behrns Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
12:21 PM 480 Chryso Fili Macie Taylor Macie Taylor JR/YR
09:36 AM 459 Happenstance Isabella Hyatt Foxhead Foundation JR/YR
02:08 PM 476 Antares Liv Bonnie Pursifull Renee Romer AMATEUR
Class: IB-C  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B COACHED 05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
11:50 AM 467 Jedi Rosalie Briles Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
02:31 PM 456 Jedi Rylee Brennan Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
12:00 AM 478 Milkshake Naifa Mansour Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
11:58 AM 471 Milkshake Eloise Mccourt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
11:26 AM 464 Griffin Marnie Schaden Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
10:27 AM 470 Griffin Isla Mccourt Gpe Na JR/YR
11:18 AM 473 Sir Henry Aubri Behrns Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
11:10 AM 480 Chryso Fili Macie Taylor Macie Taylor JR/YR
10:05 AM 459 Happenstance Isabella Hyatt Foxhead Foundation JR/YR
02:15 PM 476 Antares Liv Bonnie Pursifull Renee Romer AMATEUR
Class: IC-C  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C COACHED 05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
12:00 AM 478 Milkshake Naifa Mansour Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
12:06 PM 471 Milkshake Eloise Mccourt Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
02:47 PM 456 Jedi Rylee Brennan Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
Class: LN  LEADLINE INTRO A 05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
12:36 PM 479 Chryso Fili Brooklyn Bundy Macie Taylor JR/YR
12:36 PM 461 Galileo De Apollo Ii Sophia Whelan Lynne Krueger JR/YR
Class: T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
03:02 PM 468 She’s The Bee’s Knees Addison Teachey Danielle Douglass JR/YR
03:17 PM 469 Happenstance Abigail Schulte Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
12:14 PM 475 Griffin Laila Mansour Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
02:55 PM 480 Chryso Fili Macie Taylor Macie Taylor JR/YR
01:46 PM 466 Charlotte Danielle Douglass Stephanie Kelly OPEN
09:00 AM 462 She's The Bee's Knees Danielle Douglass Danielle Douglass OPEN
10:12 AM 463 Hampshire All That Commotion Danielle Douglass Danielle Douglass OPEN
Class: T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
03:09 PM 468 She’s The Bee’s Knees Addison Teachey Danielle Douglass JR/YR
03:24 PM 469 Happenstance Abigail Schulte Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
12:28 PM 475 Griffin Laila Mansour Grosse Pointe Equestrian JR/YR
01:53 PM 466 Charlotte Danielle Douglass Stephanie Kelly OPEN
09:07 AM 462 She's The Bee's Knees Danielle Douglass Danielle Douglass OPEN
10:20 AM 463 Hampshire All That Commotion Danielle Douglass Danielle Douglass OPEN
Class: T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/16/2021 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
02:01 PM 466 Charlotte Danielle Douglass Stephanie Kelly OPEN
03:55 PM 465 Alaska Melissa Tripp Grosse Equestrian AMATEUR
03:48 PM 474 Frosty's First Dream Sarah Lowell Sarah Lowell JR/YR