GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE/USDF REGION 2 CHAMPIONSHIP, KDA FALL CLASSIC Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 627 De La Nuit Ann Gray-Trufant Ann Gray-Trufant AMATEUR
12:00 AM 658 Mount St John De Labeaute Christine Felker Christine Felker AMATEUR
12:00 AM 859 Bocca Di Bacco Sara Krebs Sara Krebs AMATEUR
12:00 AM 861 Aramo Jessica Younk Jessica Younk AMATEUR
12:00 AM 698 Sterling Elizabeth Gagliardi Kristine Currier OPEN
Class: 1GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  10/07/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 525 Uberlinus Laura Phillips Laura Phillips AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 670 Bella Notte Carrie Wilson Carrie Wilson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 798 Romeo Angela Carter Angela Carter OPEN
Class: 1I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  10/07/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 598 Tokayer Amy Swerdlin Amy Swerdlin AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 674 Imposant Mc Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
12:00 AM 899 Leoluigi Lezlie Rehagen Lezlie Rehagen AMATEUR
Class: 43OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 515 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 728 Hashtag Top Jennifer R Roth Kathryn Rizzoni OPEN
12:00 AM 545 Signato Holly Taylor Jessica Pescatrice OPEN
12:00 AM 620 Elegancia Cw Shannon O'hara Jennifer Kriegler OPEN
12:00 AM 941 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN
12:00 AM 641 G-Star Heather Ferguson Heather Ferguson OPEN
12:00 AM 698 Sterling Elizabeth Gagliardi Kristine Currier OPEN
12:00 AM 763 Tiamo's Gauguin Paige Miller Paige Miller OPEN
12:00 AM 839 Siebter Sinn Emily Fuller Susanne Forsyth OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 844 Indiana Tf Kathryn Flemming-Kuhn Rebecca Mcbride OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 847 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 869 Cesca Estella Jessie Myers Susan Whitener OPEN
12:00 AM 919 Elektria Katrina Hiller Katrina Hiller OPEN
12:00 AM 655 Absolute Dream Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN
12:00 AM 657 Danzador Msm Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN
12:00 AM 672 Denzel Bc Katie Foster Katie Foster OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 679 Schigazzo Sherry Nelson Sherry Nelson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 751 Golden Charmant Katie Foster Katie Foster OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 759 Chilkoot W-S Lauren Annett Lauren Annett OPEN
Class: 71OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 514 Serengeti Jennifer R Roth Jennifer R Roth OPEN
12:00 AM 550 Sazu Kristin Stein Shana Sgro OPEN
12:00 AM 646 Robes Bieber Rebecca Roman Nancy Roman OPEN
12:00 AM 727 Atoftens Cherick Andreanna Patzwald Leslie Barker OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 638 Endavour Adventure Susan Harris Pererllis Susan Harris Pererllis OPEN
12:00 AM 667 Bingotti Carrie Wilson Kathleen Swalwell OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 951 Infinity Karen Lipp Karen Lipp OPEN
12:00 AM 852 Farley 4 Chloe Fullar Chloe Fullar OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 860 Donna Flora Hannah Bressler Jaques Lezlie Rehagen OPEN
12:00 AM 870 Crescendo Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 911 Basil Amy Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren OPEN
12:00 AM 924 Lady Shiraz Dona Ruth Dona Ruth OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 946 Dutch Enough Courtney Mohler Courtney Mohler OPEN
12:00 AM 673 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 709 Maestoso Alfaya Ii Raul Roa Raul Roa OPEN
12:00 AM 746 Fhf Racharee Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
12:00 AM 769 Fhf Cruisewood Christian Clark Dixie Pederson OPEN
12:00 AM 772 Elzarma Tf Kayla Johnson Kerrin Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 815 Oreo Emily Brollier Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN GAIG
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 536 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 544 Repertoire Karen Vanhoff Karen Vanhoff AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 579 Korsa Teegan Elliott Teegan Elliott AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 602 Annies Fancy Fantasia Amanda Cullen Amanda Cullen PONY GAIG
12:00 AM 618 Clarke Calvert Jessica Calvert Jessica Calvert AMATEUR
12:00 AM 639 Fjurie Mindy Lane Mindy Lane AMATEUR
12:00 AM 862 Supreme Sharon Lewis Sharon Lewis AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 925 Hs Wremington Cale Artz Cale Artz JR/YR
12:00 AM 931 Francesca Roec Marinela Surek Marinela Surek AMATEUR
12:00 AM 952 Gucci Nancy Lewis Stanton Jean Spires OPEN
12:00 AM 653 Furstenrose Barbara Butman Barbara Butman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 682 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
12:00 AM 724 Say A Prayer Deborah Danner Deborah Danner OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 756 Ezekiel Lauren Annett Alice Morse OPEN
12:00 AM 780 Welsh Wizard Megan Stackhouse Megan Stackhouse OPEN
12:00 AM 816 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN GAIG
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 526 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 539 Donnerwind Sarah Murrell Sarah Murrell AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 543 Myrth Isf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 551 Karamba Kristin Stein Shannon Klepper OPEN
12:00 AM 554 Dianella Cassandra Hummert-Johnson Cassandra Hummert-Johnson OPEN
12:00 AM 557 Ivy League Kf Tawny Williamson Tawny Williamson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 865 Argento Judy Fox Judy Fox AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 902 Hh Indigo Pam Heglund Pam Heglund AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 904 Jp Zeppelin Kayley Knollman Rebecca Stromatt JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 955 Limitless Joan Pecora Joan Pecora OPEN
12:00 AM 957 Faisca Sw Michelle Davidge Michelle Davidge AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 818 Arabella Samantha Fogg Shirley Mcquillan JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 821 Chocolate Delight Carla Gudorf Carla Gudorf AMATEUR
12:00 AM 829 Loughan Glen Anastasia Curwood Kelsie Bricker AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 838 Furstenfreund Jeffrey Taylor Jeffrey Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 843 Cobra Lisa Zijlstra Lynda Chesser OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 853 Cm Gelido Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 760 Isaac Teresa Shafer’ Teresa Shafer’ AMATEUR
12:00 AM 770 Fhf Super Duty Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 777 Class Action Jyl Lavera Jyl Lavera AMATEUR
12:00 AM 785 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 786 Hamilton Katie Larson Katie Larson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 792 Avalena Kate Owen Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 704 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
12:00 AM 708 Taavi Elizabeth Ketterer Elizabeth Ketterer AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 721 Butterfly Encounter Laura Burket Sarah Rodina-Levdahl OPEN
12:00 AM 737 Destiny Bc Robin Mattson Robin Mattson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 743 Spring Hollow Lady Grace Carol Weber Carol Weber AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 734 Hajax Mvl Jessie Myers Jessie Myers OPEN
12:00 AM 647 Hugo Boss-V Sophie Novak Mindy Lane JR/YR
12:00 AM 642 Destino Heather Ferguson Heather Ferguson OPEN
12:00 AM 654 Selah Colleen Rull Colleen Rull AMATEUR
12:00 AM 661 Blitz Volo Susan Collins Susan Collins AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 653 Furstenrose Barbara Butman Barbara Butman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 696 Roxi Nicole Galek Nicole Galek AMATEUR
12:00 AM 617 Ewilarda C Jessica Calvert Jessica Calvert AMATEUR
12:00 AM 939 Benedictine Ihf Holly Taylor Debra Smith OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 626 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 629 Trust Me Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR
12:00 AM 635 Armani Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 639 Fjurie Mindy Lane Mindy Lane AMATEUR
12:00 AM 645 Don Caster Lisa Katula Lisa Katula AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 575 Ynze Fan Vels Meghan Riviello Julie Roche OPEN
12:00 AM 577 Zallas Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
12:00 AM 580 World Champ Victoria Scott Victoria Scott OPEN
12:00 AM 587 Jb. Downton Abbey Tracy Hamilton Tracy Hamilton AMATEUR
12:00 AM 597 Boegelys Sonny Michelle Hrnchar Michelle Hrnchar AMATEUR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 536 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
12:00 AM 538 Urbanus G Fan 'E Rydwei Carrie Wilson Carrie Wilson OPEN
12:00 AM 589 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR
12:00 AM 570 Don G Ovanni Zoe Roy Zoe Roy OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 732 Fiona Mrf Maureen Dunn Kathleen Marsh OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 579 Korsa Teegan Elliott Teegan Elliott AMATEUR
12:00 AM 926 Eye Candy Julia Gurgul Robin Mattson JR/YR
12:00 AM 933 Rockadel Nicole Perret Nicole Perret OPEN
12:00 AM 936 Alrick L.G.F Kendra Heath-Brost Ela Ladwig JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 686 Casarino Samantha Laurel Samantha Laurel OPEN
12:00 AM 947 Huckins Abigail Allen Abigail Allen JR/YR
12:00 AM 950 Coquette Eileen Morack Eileen Morack AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 892 Ojabuloso Nek Betsy Howell Barbara Edwards OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 903 Pinot Emma Howell-Leman Betsy Howell JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 907 Leland Blue Betsy Howell Betsy Howell OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 907 Leland Blue Betsy Howell Betsy Howell OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 907 Leland Blue Betsy Howell Betsy Howell OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 913 Cosmopolitan Christian Clark Rita Mccloskey Payne OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 834 Ubramino Jaelyn Pantti Susan Kragie JR/YR
12:00 AM 858 Lucky Ladybug Tf Judy Kelly Michelle Conrad OPEN
12:00 AM 862 Supreme Sharon Lewis Sharon Lewis AMATEUR
12:00 AM 872 Quality Time Hw Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 876 Koriander Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
12:00 AM 891 I’ve Ben Jazzed Rowan Love Rowan Love AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 677 L’addobbo Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 703 Wild Card Hsr Jordan Wilton Jordan Wilton AMATEUR
12:00 AM 717 Indiono Carley Naser Carley Naser JR/YR
12:00 AM 800 Teddi Tendergrass Jessica Harrison Jessica Harrison AMATEUR
12:00 AM 801 Baha Blaze Fa Alexandra Pellegrini Alexandra Pellegrini AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 828 Lysander Rebecca Borden  Otterbein University AMATEUR
12:00 AM 602 Annies Fancy Fantasia Amanda Cullen Amanda Cullen PONY GAIG
12:00 AM 621 Ellington Sara Clendenin Sara Clendenin AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 634 Gor-Don-Bleu Ella Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer JR/YR
12:00 AM 637 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
12:00 AM 662 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
12:00 AM 669 Chaucer Bz Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 533 Sommerstern Cathy Sauter Cathy Sauter OPEN
12:00 AM 513 Raphael Dm Carrie Wilson Amy Hertel OPEN
12:00 AM 517 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
12:00 AM 518 Coco Hpf Krista Tycho Noone Pamela Mccready OPEN
12:00 AM 530 Legato Katherine Poulin Elisabeth Ritz OPEN
12:00 AM 534 Crossed Sabres Jennifer Tulleners Taya Workum-Byers AMATEUR
12:00 AM 917 Iris Of Wonderland Laura Himes Beth Shoaf OPEN
12:00 AM 933 Rockadel Nicole Perret Nicole Perret OPEN
12:00 AM 954 Furst Samour Patricia Becker Joan Pecora OPEN
12:00 AM 835 Milestone St. Giles Holly Taylor Holly Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 836 Farrel F Holly Taylor Holly Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 871 Dante Hw Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 874 Prince Playdo Rachel Apley Rachel Apley JR/YR
12:00 AM 949 Simi Ovs Paige Emerson Paige Emerson JR/YR
12:00 AM 885 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 745 Fhf Valen Christian Clark Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
12:00 AM 725 Dominic Deborah Danner Stephen Schlegel OPEN
12:00 AM 753 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
12:00 AM 755 Mr. Peanut Mia Basso Grace Kellner JR/YR
12:00 AM 789 Understated Anneliese Koch Carly Veeser JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 827 Louis Vuitton Mta Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
12:00 AM 628 Genovo Penny Krug Penny Krug AMATEUR
12:00 AM 651 Jorento Rebecca Bastianelli Jeri Gonta OPEN
12:00 AM 662 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
12:00 AM 680 Timnah Xaris Anne Elshoff Anne Elshoff AMATEUR
12:00 AM 688 Leonardo Z Laura Himes Linda Phifer OPEN
12:00 AM 689 Jonah Melissa Freedman Melissa Freedman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 559 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 563 Cozywing Heather Bogan Heather Bogan OPEN
12:00 AM 570 Don G Ovanni Zoe Roy Zoe Roy OPEN
12:00 AM 582 Phantom Knight Josefine Parada Josefine Parada JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 608 J'adore Lorie Degrazia Lorie Degrazia AMATEUR
12:00 AM 613 Mi Amora Rw Carrie Wilson Haley Barrett OPEN
Class: 1FSFEI  TEST OF CHOICE  10/07/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 523 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 522 Adiah Hp Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 524 Caprice Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
12:00 AM 542 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 694 Inxs Ali Potasky Ali Potasky OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
12:00 AM 712 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 854 Cadento V Catherine Jacob Bianca Tota AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 866 Miramonte Meredith Kenyon Emily Brollier OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 914 Julinda M Meredith Kenyon Meredith Kenyon OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
Class: 1FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 10/07/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 502 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 589 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 560 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 730 Feebee B Lynn Klus Lynn Klus AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 618 Clarke Calvert Jessica Calvert Jessica Calvert AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 625 Alegra Brh Donna Richardson Donna Richardson OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 773 Ilustre Cedar Potts-Warner Christina Landry OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 775 Dante' Lauren Annett Lisa Varotsis OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 791 Postinero Ii Ruth Hill-Schorsch Ruth Hill-Schorsch OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 792 Avalena Kate Owen Stephen Henson AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
12:00 AM 826 Baltimore Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 884 Wiz Bang Lmp Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 663 Max Sinclair Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 687 Sam I Am Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 753 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 754 Viya Sarah Veras Sarah Veras OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 756 Ezekiel Lauren Annett Alice Morse OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 758 Rochelle Lauren Annett Candace Ritter OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/07/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 508 Worthy Isf Coralie Hughes Coralie Hughes AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 510 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
12:00 AM 527 Fairmount Elisabeth Ritz Elisabeth Ritz AMATEUR
12:00 AM 529 Holo Holo Meghan Kelley Meghan Kelley OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 535 El Pantero Wf Betsy Kang Betsy Kang AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 573 Santorini Ann Melick Ann Melick AMATEUR
12:00 AM 916 Foreigner Meredith Kenyon Lisa Sidwell OPEN
12:00 AM 938 Romulus Wf Emma Hannon Emma Hannon JR/YR
12:00 AM 945 Dl's Isabella Haley Reinecke Haley Reinecke AMATEUR
12:00 AM 897 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 771 Gracefull Rendition Hu Lori Tormoehlen Horses Unlimited AMATEUR
12:00 AM 805 Dominik Miguel Latimer Miguel Latimer AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 867 Stellar Hit Selena Wilson Selena Wilson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 868 The Devil Himself Elizabeth Mcginley Elizabeth Mcginley OPEN
12:00 AM 875 Quintess Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
12:00 AM 879 Hortelano Jl Jeffrey Taylor Beth White OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 731 Hpb Wradish Yr Johannsdottir Jessie Myers AMATEUR
12:00 AM 650 Eschaton Casey Eiten Casey Eiten AMATEUR
12:00 AM 676 Dark Knight Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
12:00 AM 681 Aragon Katelyn Snyder Carly Veeser JR/YR
12:00 AM 702 Esteban Judith Nordstrom Judith Nordstrom AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 723 Ferragamo Tf Jessica Nilles Jessica Nilles OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 585 Elsbeth's Shiloh Kristen Young Kristen Young AMATEUR
12:00 AM 591 Pearl Janet Quinn Janet Quinn OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 605 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
12:00 AM 609 Althea Andrea Bruce Andrea Bruce AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 623 Flairck Meghan Riviello Kathy Priest OPEN
12:00 AM 632 Humberto V Deborah Gyulay Deborah Gyulay AMATEUR
Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 506 Kerigold Ashley Gray Ashley Gray OPEN
12:00 AM 517 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
12:00 AM 594 Let's Be Famous Evelyn Lancione Evelyn Lancione AMATEUR
12:00 AM 595 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
12:00 AM 767 Xorion Of Elysium Patricia Brown Patricia Brown AMATEUR
12:00 AM 800 Teddi Tendergrass Jessica Harrison Jessica Harrison AMATEUR
12:00 AM 827 Louis Vuitton Mta Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
12:00 AM 936 Alrick L.G.F Kendra Heath-Brost Ela Ladwig JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  10/07/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 503 Awkward Silence Elisabeth Gascoigne Elisabeth Gascoigne AMATEUR
12:00 AM 547 Dandao De Lys Gabrielle Callahan Susan Langston OPEN
12:00 AM 594 Let's Be Famous Evelyn Lancione Evelyn Lancione AMATEUR
12:00 AM 595 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
12:00 AM 637 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
12:00 AM 942 Raphael Sonnabend Carissa Martinelli Carissa Martinelli AMATEUR
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 682 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
12:00 AM 794 Sticky Bun Mariah Calhoun Nicole Wilcox PONY
12:00 AM 942 Raphael Sonnabend Carissa Martinelli Carissa Martinelli AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 952 Gucci Nancy Lewis Stanton Jean Spires OPEN
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 776 Glamourella Kristin Stein Shana Sgro OPEN
12:00 AM 780 Welsh Wizard Megan Stackhouse Megan Stackhouse OPEN
12:00 AM 785 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 864 Elton J Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 554 Dianella Cassandra Hummert-Johnson Cassandra Hummert-Johnson OPEN
12:00 AM 647 Hugo Boss-V Sophie Novak Mindy Lane JR/YR
12:00 AM 733 Rasputin Dianne Dawes-Torre Dianne Dawes-Torre AMATEUR
12:00 AM 829 Loughan Glen Anastasia Curwood Kelsie Bricker AMATEUR
12:00 AM 802 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AMATEUR
Class: 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  10/07/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 510 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
12:00 AM 532 Easton Kelly Grant Kelly Grant AMATEUR
12:00 AM 607 Loki Amie Paramore Amie Paramore OPEN
12:00 AM 622 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
12:00 AM 665 Arithmetic Tf Barb Kuyper Barb Kuyper AMATEUR
12:00 AM 890 Copperfield Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 918 Paladine Of Elysium Suzannah Rogers Suzannah Rogers JR/YR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 949 Simi Ovs Paige Emerson Paige Emerson JR/YR
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/07/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 513 Raphael Dm Carrie Wilson Amy Hertel OPEN
12:00 AM 559 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
12:00 AM 613 Mi Amora Rw Carrie Wilson Haley Barrett OPEN
12:00 AM 688 Leonardo Z Laura Himes Linda Phifer OPEN
12:00 AM 745 Fhf Valen Christian Clark Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
Class: 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  10/08/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 532 Easton Kelly Grant Kelly Grant AMATEUR
12:00 AM 607 Loki Amie Paramore Amie Paramore OPEN
12:00 AM 611 Zalsa Haley Barrett Haley Barrett AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 729 Jp Zafer Nancy Gioia Nancy Gioia AMATEUR
12:00 AM 797 Endavour Adventure Susan Harris Pererllis Susan Harris Pererllis OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 831 Dancer Samantha Fogg Emily Brollier JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 897 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR GAIG
Class: 33JC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/08/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 526 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 541 Jagger Dg Nicole Lang Pamela Lang JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 629 Trust Me Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 647 Hugo Boss-V Sophie Novak Mindy Lane JR/YR
12:00 AM 671 Erin Meadows Jagermeister Marin Roth Marin Roth JR/YR
12:00 AM 761 Holts Le'mans Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR
12:00 AM 778 Nord La Devesa Londyn Pachota Londyn Pachota JR/YR
12:00 AM 779 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
12:00 AM 781 Fine Time 13 Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
12:00 AM 818 Arabella Samantha Fogg Shirley Mcquillan JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 904 Jp Zeppelin Kayley Knollman Rebecca Stromatt JR/YR
Class: 63JC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  10/08/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 918 Paladine Of Elysium Suzannah Rogers Suzannah Rogers JR/YR
12:00 AM 938 Romulus Wf Emma Hannon Emma Hannon JR/YR
Class: 70OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 514 Serengeti Jennifer R Roth Jennifer R Roth OPEN
12:00 AM 728 Hashtag Top Jennifer R Roth Kathryn Rizzoni OPEN
12:00 AM 529 Holo Holo Meghan Kelley Meghan Kelley OPEN
12:00 AM 550 Sazu Kristin Stein Shana Sgro OPEN
12:00 AM 553 Solaguayre Country Knight Paula Nanni Dunson Paula Nanni Dunson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 646 Robes Bieber Rebecca Roman Nancy Roman OPEN
12:00 AM 914 Julinda M Meredith Kenyon Meredith Kenyon OPEN
12:00 AM 916 Foreigner Meredith Kenyon Lisa Sidwell OPEN
12:00 AM 946 Dutch Enough Courtney Mohler Courtney Mohler OPEN
12:00 AM 698 Sterling Elizabeth Gagliardi Kristine Currier OPEN
12:00 AM 852 Farley 4 Chloe Fullar Chloe Fullar OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 860 Donna Flora Hannah Bressler Jaques Lezlie Rehagen OPEN
12:00 AM 870 Crescendo Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 875 Quintess Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
12:00 AM 877 Giovanni Tena Frieling Tena Frieling OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 912 Zarcita Jeri Fuller-Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
12:00 AM 746 Fhf Racharee Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
12:00 AM 763 Tiamo's Gauguin Paige Miller Paige Miller OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 815 Oreo Emily Brollier Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 844 Indiana Tf Kathryn Flemming-Kuhn Rebecca Mcbride OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 847 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 848 Dexter Alexandra Weeks Alexandra Weeks OPEN
12:00 AM 672 Denzel Bc Katie Foster Katie Foster OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 667 Bingotti Carrie Wilson Kathleen Swalwell OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 673 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 676 Dark Knight Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
12:00 AM 694 Inxs Ali Potasky Ali Potasky OPEN
12:00 AM 723 Ferragamo Tf Jessica Nilles Jessica Nilles OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 591 Pearl Janet Quinn Janet Quinn OPEN
12:00 AM 615 Milli Vanilli Nicole Harrington Carman Wakefield OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 620 Elegancia Cw Shannon O'hara Jennifer Kriegler OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 622 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
12:00 AM 623 Flairck Meghan Riviello Kathy Priest OPEN
12:00 AM 657 Danzador Msm Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN
Class: 73AC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II AA 10/08/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 522 Adiah Hp Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 524 Caprice Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 598 Tokayer Amy Swerdlin Amy Swerdlin AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 899 Leoluigi Lezlie Rehagen Lezlie Rehagen AMATEUR
Class: 73OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 540 Echo Alison Dodd Maureen Leyden OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 674 Imposant Mc Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
12:00 AM 766 Don Philippo Callie Jones Callie Jones OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  10/08/2021 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 840 Dalanta Mg Abby Onsgard Abby Onsgard OPEN GAIG
Class: 33OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 502 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
12:00 AM 515 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
12:00 AM 545 Signato Holly Taylor Jessica Pescatrice OPEN
12:00 AM 551 Karamba Kristin Stein Shannon Klepper OPEN
12:00 AM 554 Dianella Cassandra Hummert-Johnson Cassandra Hummert-Johnson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 557 Ivy League Kf Tawny Williamson Tawny Williamson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 864 Elton J Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
12:00 AM 869 Cesca Estella Jessie Myers Susan Whitener OPEN
12:00 AM 896 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 955 Limitless Joan Pecora Joan Pecora OPEN
12:00 AM 837 Idalio Interagro Emily Fuller Susanne Forsyth OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 838 Furstenfreund Jeffrey Taylor Jeffrey Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 843 Cobra Lisa Zijlstra Lynda Chesser OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 846 Brigandell Alexandra Weeks Erin Hill OPEN
12:00 AM 849 Jameson Sw Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 851 Wilona Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 758 Rochelle Lauren Annett Candace Ritter OPEN
12:00 AM 759 Chilkoot W-S Lauren Annett Lauren Annett OPEN
12:00 AM 762 Dionysus Mf Angela Jackson Maryanna Haymon OPEN
12:00 AM 770 Fhf Super Duty Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
12:00 AM 773 Ilustre Cedar Potts-Warner Christina Landry OPEN
12:00 AM 816 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 626 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 642 Destino Heather Ferguson Heather Ferguson OPEN
12:00 AM 704 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
12:00 AM 721 Butterfly Encounter Laura Burket Sarah Rodina-Levdahl OPEN
12:00 AM 734 Hajax Mvl Jessie Myers Jessie Myers OPEN
12:00 AM 751 Golden Charmant Katie Foster Katie Foster OPEN
12:00 AM 575 Ynze Fan Vels Meghan Riviello Julie Roche OPEN
12:00 AM 577 Zallas Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
12:00 AM 580 World Champ Victoria Scott Victoria Scott OPEN
12:00 AM 592 Fiderhelm Melissa Borror Melissa Borror OPEN
12:00 AM 939 Benedictine Ihf Holly Taylor Debra Smith OPEN
12:00 AM 624 Wow Fraulein Brittany Geglein Brittany Geglein OPEN
Class: 70AC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES AA 10/08/2021 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 510 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
12:00 AM 527 Fairmount Elisabeth Ritz Elisabeth Ritz AMATEUR
12:00 AM 523 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 535 El Pantero Wf Betsy Kang Betsy Kang AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 560 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AMATEUR
12:00 AM 564 Eko V. Kate Ginise Kate Ginise AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 945 Dl's Isabella Haley Reinecke Haley Reinecke AMATEUR
12:00 AM 738 Ballentine Jill Vonderhaar Jill Vonderhaar AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 757 Zenith Christi Meyers Christi Meyers AMATEUR
12:00 AM 771 Gracefull Rendition Hu Lori Tormoehlen Horses Unlimited AMATEUR
12:00 AM 826 Baltimore Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 867 Stellar Hit Selena Wilson Selena Wilson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 901 Anastasia Jane Manfredi Jane Manfredi Michigan State University AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 731 Hpb Wradish Yr Johannsdottir Jessie Myers AMATEUR
12:00 AM 650 Eschaton Casey Eiten Casey Eiten AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 660 Aeris Erin White Erin White AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 684 Zhivago Anna Hichborn Dunlap Anna Hichborn Dunlap AMATEUR
12:00 AM 702 Esteban Judith Nordstrom Judith Nordstrom AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 705 Groovin++// Caitlin Heinz Caitlin Heinz AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 568 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AMATEUR
12:00 AM 573 Santorini Ann Melick Ann Melick AMATEUR
12:00 AM 599 Sonnenkonig Amy Swerdlin Amy Swerdlin AMATEUR
12:00 AM 605 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
12:00 AM 609 Althea Andrea Bruce Andrea Bruce AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 632 Humberto V Deborah Gyulay Deborah Gyulay AMATEUR
Class: 33AC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/08/2021 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 504 Feema H Ariel Stanley Ariel Stanley AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 537 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
12:00 AM 539 Donnerwind Sarah Murrell Sarah Murrell AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 543 Myrth Isf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
12:00 AM 555 Msu Supersticious+// Valarie Boatman Valarie Boatman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 645 Don Caster Lisa Katula Lisa Katula AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 943 Peut-Etre Sarah Hayes Sarah Hayes AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 957 Faisca Sw Michelle Davidge Michelle Davidge AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 802 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AMATEUR
12:00 AM 853 Cm Gelido Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 865 Argento Judy Fox Judy Fox AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 898 Daughtry Fs Kelli Diener Kelli Diener AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 902 Hh Indigo Pam Heglund Pam Heglund AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 906 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR
12:00 AM 777 Class Action Jyl Lavera Jyl Lavera AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 785 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 786 Hamilton Katie Larson Katie Larson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 792 Avalena Kate Owen Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 821 Chocolate Delight Carla Gudorf Carla Gudorf AMATEUR
12:00 AM 829 Loughan Glen Anastasia Curwood Kelsie Bricker AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 708 Taavi Elizabeth Ketterer Elizabeth Ketterer AMATEUR
12:00 AM 714 Hirginia Alyssa Eidbo Melody Jackson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 737 Destiny Bc Robin Mattson Robin Mattson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 743 Spring Hollow Lady Grace Carol Weber Carol Weber AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 726 Rambo Ruckus Taylor Storey Taylor Storey AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 760 Isaac Teresa Shafer’ Teresa Shafer’ AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 639 Fjurie Mindy Lane Mindy Lane AMATEUR
12:00 AM 658 Mount St John De Labeaute Christine Felker Christine Felker AMATEUR
12:00 AM 654 Selah Colleen Rull Colleen Rull AMATEUR
12:00 AM 661 Blitz Volo Susan Collins Susan Collins AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 653 Furstenrose Barbara Butman Barbara Butman AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 696 Roxi Nicole Galek Nicole Galek AMATEUR
12:00 AM 569 Lochlan Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis AMATEUR
12:00 AM 587 Jb. Downton Abbey Tracy Hamilton Tracy Hamilton AMATEUR
12:00 AM 597 Boegelys Sonny Michelle Hrnchar Michelle Hrnchar AMATEUR
12:00 AM 596 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 617 Ewilarda C Jessica Calvert Jessica Calvert AMATEUR
12:00 AM 635 Armani Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer AMATEUR
Class: 3OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 506 Kerigold Ashley Gray Ashley Gray OPEN
12:00 AM 533 Sommerstern Cathy Sauter Cathy Sauter OPEN
12:00 AM 513 Raphael Dm Carrie Wilson Amy Hertel OPEN
12:00 AM 518 Coco Hpf Krista Tycho Noone Pamela Mccready OPEN
12:00 AM 530 Legato Katherine Poulin Elisabeth Ritz OPEN
12:00 AM 547 Dandao De Lys Gabrielle Callahan Susan Langston OPEN
12:00 AM 892 Ojabuloso Nek Betsy Howell Barbara Edwards OPEN
12:00 AM 917 Iris Of Wonderland Laura Himes Beth Shoaf OPEN
12:00 AM 933 Rockadel Nicole Perret Nicole Perret OPEN
12:00 AM 944 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 954 Furst Samour Patricia Becker Joan Pecora OPEN
12:00 AM 753 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
12:00 AM 791 Postinero Ii Ruth Hill-Schorsch Ruth Hill-Schorsch OPEN
12:00 AM 835 Milestone St. Giles Holly Taylor Holly Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 836 Farrel F Holly Taylor Holly Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 850 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 871 Dante Hw Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 669 Chaucer Bz Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN
12:00 AM 697 Global Girl Katie Foster Katie Foster OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 685 Fürst Sieger Callie Jones Callie Jones OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 688 Leonardo Z Laura Himes Linda Phifer OPEN
12:00 AM 745 Fhf Valen Christian Clark Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
12:00 AM 725 Dominic Deborah Danner Stephen Schlegel OPEN
12:00 AM 563 Cozywing Heather Bogan Heather Bogan OPEN
12:00 AM 570 Don G Ovanni Zoe Roy Zoe Roy OPEN
12:00 AM 613 Mi Amora Rw Carrie Wilson Haley Barrett OPEN
12:00 AM 625 Alegra Brh Donna Richardson Donna Richardson OPEN
12:00 AM 651 Jorento Rebecca Bastianelli Jeri Gonta OPEN
12:00 AM 662 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
Class: 15OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 589 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR
12:00 AM 548 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 732 Fiona Mrf Maureen Dunn Kathleen Marsh OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 944 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 884 Wiz Bang Lmp Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR
12:00 AM 900 Sergent Fs Kelli Diener Kelli Diener AMATEUR
12:00 AM 791 Postinero Ii Ruth Hill-Schorsch Ruth Hill-Schorsch OPEN
12:00 AM 756 Ezekiel Lauren Annett Alice Morse OPEN
12:00 AM 764 Doolin Banjos Catherine Donworth Catherine Donworth AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 703 Wild Card Hsr Jordan Wilton Jordan Wilton AMATEUR
12:00 AM 719 Regis Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR
12:00 AM 722 Vivaldinas Schufro Kaitlyn Sliga Kaitlyn Sliga AMATEUR
12:00 AM 753 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
12:00 AM 754 Viya Sarah Veras Sarah Veras OPEN
12:00 AM 618 Clarke Calvert Jessica Calvert Jessica Calvert AMATEUR
12:00 AM 625 Alegra Brh Donna Richardson Donna Richardson OPEN
12:00 AM 630 Cwick Draw Diana Heagarty Diana Heagarty AMATEUR
12:00 AM 663 Max Sinclair Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 627 De La Nuit Ann Gray-Trufant Ann Gray-Trufant AMATEUR
12:00 AM 941 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN
12:00 AM 859 Bocca Di Bacco Sara Krebs Sara Krebs AMATEUR
12:00 AM 861 Aramo Jessica Younk Jessica Younk AMATEUR
12:00 AM 905 Dardo As Kayley Knollman Rebecca Stromatt JR/YR GAIG
Class: 25OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 502 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
12:00 AM 536 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
12:00 AM 589 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 618 Clarke Calvert Jessica Calvert Jessica Calvert AMATEUR
12:00 AM 663 Max Sinclair Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
12:00 AM 687 Sam I Am Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers OPEN
12:00 AM 756 Ezekiel Lauren Annett Alice Morse OPEN
12:00 AM 775 Dante' Lauren Annett Lisa Varotsis OPEN
12:00 AM 851 Wilona Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 898 Daughtry Fs Kelli Diener Kelli Diener AMATEUR
12:00 AM 900 Sergent Fs Kelli Diener Kelli Diener AMATEUR
Class: 2FS14 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 10/08/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 701 Gauchada Meaghan Spann Meaghan Spann AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 655 Absolute Dream Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 913 Cosmopolitan Christian Clark Rita Mccloskey Payne OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2FSFEI  TEST OF CHOICE  10/08/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 542 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 637 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
12:00 AM 665 Arithmetic Tf Barb Kuyper Barb Kuyper AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 668 Imago Jsf Ava Noone Pamela Mccready JR/YR
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
12:00 AM 820 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 830 Choochoo Charlie Emily Brollier Shirley Mcquillan OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
12:00 AM 854 Cadento V Catherine Jacob Bianca Tota AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 866 Miramonte Meredith Kenyon Emily Brollier OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
Class: 2GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  10/08/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 525 Uberlinus Laura Phillips Laura Phillips AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 561 Levitate Cathie Fergus-Watson Cathie Fergus-Watson OPEN
12:00 AM 670 Bella Notte Carrie Wilson Carrie Wilson OPEN
12:00 AM 798 Romeo Angela Carter Angela Carter OPEN
12:00 AM 808 Before Taxes Emily Brollier Shirley Mcquillan OPEN GAIG
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 533 Sommerstern Cathy Sauter Cathy Sauter OPEN
12:00 AM 521 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 534 Crossed Sabres Jennifer Tulleners Taya Workum-Byers AMATEUR
12:00 AM 552 Sundar Meaghan Spann Diane Spann AMATEUR
12:00 AM 549 Phaenna Hhv Lee Ann Smith Lee Ann Smith AMATEUR
12:00 AM 558 Saturnus Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR
12:00 AM 907 Leland Blue Betsy Howell Betsy Howell OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 910 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR
12:00 AM 934 Lilithyo Carly Veeser Carly Veeser OPEN
12:00 AM 947 Huckins Abigail Allen Abigail Allen JR/YR
12:00 AM 872 Quality Time Hw Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 873 Mixmaker Nicole Dlugosz Nicole Dlugosz OPEN
12:00 AM 874 Prince Playdo Rachel Apley Rachel Apley JR/YR
12:00 AM 880 Brystol Tena Frieling Tena Frieling JR/YR
12:00 AM 891 I’ve Ben Jazzed Rowan Love Rowan Love AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 903 Pinot Emma Howell-Leman Betsy Howell JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 794 Sticky Bun Mariah Calhoun Nicole Wilcox PONY
12:00 AM 800 Teddi Tendergrass Jessica Harrison Jessica Harrison AMATEUR
12:00 AM 801 Baha Blaze Fa Alexandra Pellegrini Alexandra Pellegrini AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 841 Lionel Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
12:00 AM 842 Ducati Kathryn Nelson Kathryn Nelson JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 862 Supreme Sharon Lewis Sharon Lewis AMATEUR
12:00 AM 940 Payton Christine Kancius Christine Kancius AMATEUR
12:00 AM 707 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Michelle Allen Michelle Allen AMATEUR
12:00 AM 736 Gage Susan Kolstad Barbara Davenport OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 752 Veva Rose Erica Bord Erica Bord AMATEUR
12:00 AM 774 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 782 Mr. T A Charisma Maureen Kinyon Maureen Kinyon AMATEUR
12:00 AM 612 7019 Neapolitano Xii-11 Dayle Matus Dawn Wietfeldt AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 631 Stegenees Ddh Autumn Vavrick Laurie Moore JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 637 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
12:00 AM 677 L’addobbo Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 683 Ephraim Jennifer Moyne Jennifer Moyne AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 689 Jonah Melissa Freedman Melissa Freedman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 636 Dessalani Kendall Snyder Kendall Snyder AMATEUR
12:00 AM 571 Commander Kelly Cartwright Kelly Cartwright AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 582 Phantom Knight Josefine Parada Josefine Parada JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 590 Gizmo Pat Harrod Pat Harrod AMATEUR
12:00 AM 594 Let's Be Famous Evelyn Lancione Evelyn Lancione AMATEUR
12:00 AM 602 Annies Fancy Fantasia Amanda Cullen Amanda Cullen PONY GAIG
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  10/08/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 855 Lady Business Maria Moraniec Maria Moraniec OPEN
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 526 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 664 Alert The Press Dfm Chelsea Nau Chelsea Nau OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 671 Erin Meadows Jagermeister Marin Roth Marin Roth JR/YR
12:00 AM 750 Soul Sister Molly Zahn Molly Zahn JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/08/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 508 Worthy Isf Coralie Hughes Coralie Hughes AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 585 Elsbeth's Shiloh Kristen Young Kristen Young AMATEUR
12:00 AM 679 Schigazzo Sherry Nelson Sherry Nelson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 805 Dominik Miguel Latimer Miguel Latimer AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 832 Come Sail Away Sarah Sivinski Sarah Sivinski OPEN
12:00 AM 856 Royal Marine Ylva Axelsson Kathleen Peterson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 879 Hortelano Jl Jeffrey Taylor Beth White OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 881 Pretty Flashy Dude Kristen Chasnis Kristen Chasnis OPEN
12:00 AM 919 Elektria Katrina Hiller Katrina Hiller OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 932 Candoit Briar Madison Sumner Madison Sumner JR/YR
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  10/08/2021 Ring: 6
12:00 AM 648 Rock Hard Attitude Anastasia Curwood Anastasia Curwood AMATEUR
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 6
12:00 AM 528 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 531 Carinoso Ca Katherine Poulin Gayle Rusk OPEN
12:00 AM 552 Sundar Meaghan Spann Diane Spann AMATEUR
12:00 AM 538 Urbanus G Fan 'E Rydwei Carrie Wilson Carrie Wilson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 566 Royal Roulette Kis Alice Cusick Alice Cusick AMATEUR
12:00 AM 571 Commander Kelly Cartwright Kelly Cartwright AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 828 Lysander Rebecca Borden  Otterbein University AMATEUR
12:00 AM 857 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN
12:00 AM 895 Adonis Mylee Wiers Mylee Wiers JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 896 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN
12:00 AM 926 Eye Candy Julia Gurgul Robin Mattson JR/YR
12:00 AM 724 Say A Prayer Deborah Danner Deborah Danner OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 735 Raissaa Valerie Cheatham Valerie Cheatham AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 752 Veva Rose Erica Bord Erica Bord AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 780 Welsh Wizard Megan Stackhouse Megan Stackhouse OPEN
12:00 AM 784 D-Top Hat Boutounier Annahbel Ketko Annahbel Ketko JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 806 Tsjimme B Alexandra Weeks Bonnie Brodnik OPEN
12:00 AM 664 Alert The Press Dfm Chelsea Nau Chelsea Nau OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 682 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
12:00 AM 695 Scouts Honor Lucy Postma Lucy Postma JR/YR
12:00 AM 707 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Michelle Allen Michelle Allen AMATEUR
12:00 AM 711 Generaal Katie Stanton-Nichols Katie Stanton-Nichols AMATEUR
12:00 AM 736 Gage Susan Kolstad Barbara Davenport OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 572 Fuerstendance Lucinda Mcconnell Lucinda Mcconnell AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 574 Equibest Sine Metu G April Mcclain April Mcclain AMATEUR
12:00 AM 579 Korsa Teegan Elliott Teegan Elliott AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 593 Knight Templar Michelle Brogan Michelle Brogan AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 602 Annies Fancy Fantasia Amanda Cullen Amanda Cullen PONY GAIG
12:00 AM 648 Rock Hard Attitude Anastasia Curwood Anastasia Curwood AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 6
12:00 AM 503 Awkward Silence Elisabeth Gascoigne Elisabeth Gascoigne AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 506 Kerigold Ashley Gray Ashley Gray OPEN
12:00 AM 512 Fairytale Christopher Palabe Christopher Palabe AMATEUR
12:00 AM 516 Lightning Strikes Twice Barbara Kostic Barbara Kostic OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 517 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 520 Masters Honey Bee Savannah Luoma Savannah Luoma AMATEUR
12:00 AM 842 Ducati Kathryn Nelson Kathryn Nelson JR/YR
12:00 AM 894 Balou Suede Shoes Heather Hall-Koenig Heather Hall-Koenig AMATEUR
12:00 AM 908 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
12:00 AM 923 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 810 Mutella Madeline Regis Madeline Regis AMATEUR
12:00 AM 812 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
12:00 AM 814 Megamind Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR
12:00 AM 817 Quinn Connection Lori Stella Lori Stella AMATEUR
12:00 AM 825 Marauder's Dash Julia Thompson Julia Thompson JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 827 Louis Vuitton Mta Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
12:00 AM 666 Redfield Riptide Sophie Donohoo Sophie Donohoo JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 718 Bakkens Areion Deborah Roccaforte Deborah Roccaforte AMATEUR
12:00 AM 742 Mastrade K Lisa Nelson Lisa Nelson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 767 Xorion Of Elysium Patricia Brown Patricia Brown AMATEUR
12:00 AM 789 Understated Anneliese Koch Carly Veeser JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 804 Montovani Alexandra Weeks Kim Amity-Lojek OPEN
12:00 AM 612 7019 Neapolitano Xii-11 Dayle Matus Dawn Wietfeldt AMATEUR
12:00 AM 616 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 634 Gor-Don-Bleu Ella Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer JR/YR
12:00 AM 628 Genovo Penny Krug Penny Krug AMATEUR
12:00 AM 649 Wiseher Christina Cribari Christina Cribari AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 659 Last Call Vt Mary Osgood Mary Osgood AMATEUR
12:00 AM 546 Derecho Cassidy Deimling Cassidy Deimling AMATEUR
12:00 AM 556 Bellango Autumn Harvey Autumn Harvey AMATEUR
12:00 AM 636 Dessalani Kendall Snyder Kendall Snyder AMATEUR
12:00 AM 581 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR
12:00 AM 584 Sahara's Raja Morgan Williams Morgan Williams AMATEUR
12:00 AM 606 Icskyfall Pf Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 517 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
12:00 AM 595 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
12:00 AM 608 J'adore Lorie Degrazia Lorie Degrazia AMATEUR
12:00 AM 656 Vashti Susan Kolstad Lynda Mcneely PONY
12:00 AM 666 Redfield Riptide Sophie Donohoo Sophie Donohoo JR/YR
12:00 AM 713 Won Lira Cindy Kidd Cindy Kidd AMATEUR
12:00 AM 800 Teddi Tendergrass Jessica Harrison Jessica Harrison AMATEUR
12:00 AM 827 Louis Vuitton Mta Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
12:00 AM 888 Khalifornia Girl Morgan Lunger Morgan Lunger JR/YR
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  10/08/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 590 Gizmo Pat Harrod Pat Harrod AMATEUR
12:00 AM 595 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
12:00 AM 604 Southern Pacific Morgan Schultz Morgan Schultz JR/YR
12:00 AM 858 Lucky Ladybug Tf Judy Kelly Michelle Conrad OPEN
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 588 Legendary Dance Oncommand Lauren Hamm Lauren Hamm AMATEUR
12:00 AM 682 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
12:00 AM 794 Sticky Bun Mariah Calhoun Nicole Wilcox PONY
12:00 AM 886 Wregina Ha Erin Cartwright Weinstein Erin Cartwright Weinstein AMATEUR
12:00 AM 686 Casarino Samantha Laurel Samantha Laurel OPEN
12:00 AM 942 Raphael Sonnabend Carissa Martinelli Carissa Martinelli AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 699 Chant Des Artes Susan Harris Pererllis Janet Zoller OPEN
12:00 AM 750 Soul Sister Molly Zahn Molly Zahn JR/YR
12:00 AM 776 Glamourella Kristin Stein Shana Sgro OPEN
12:00 AM 780 Welsh Wizard Megan Stackhouse Megan Stackhouse OPEN
12:00 AM 793 Valete Interagro Ashton Hayes Georgia Wrenn-Russ OPEN
12:00 AM 855 Lady Business Maria Moraniec Maria Moraniec OPEN
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 692 Flamboyant Kh Lindley Beckman Turner Lindley Beckman Turner AMATEUR
12:00 AM 733 Rasputin Dianne Dawes-Torre Dianne Dawes-Torre AMATEUR
12:00 AM 773 Ilustre Cedar Potts-Warner Christina Landry OPEN
12:00 AM 887 Emra B3 Jacqueline Beasley Jacqueline Beasley AMATEUR
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  10/08/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 559 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
12:00 AM 678 All Hail Apollo Addison Jones David Jones JR/YR
12:00 AM 744 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  10/08/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 559 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
12:00 AM 678 All Hail Apollo Addison Jones David Jones JR/YR
12:00 AM 744 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
12:00 AM 949 Simi Ovs Paige Emerson Paige Emerson JR/YR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 678 All Hail Apollo Addison Jones David Jones JR/YR
12:00 AM 744 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
12:00 AM 804 Montovani Alexandra Weeks Kim Amity-Lojek OPEN
12:00 AM 812 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
12:00 AM 894 Balou Suede Shoes Heather Hall-Koenig Heather Hall-Koenig AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/08/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 567 Wildwood Fury Jasmine Slater Marsha Hartford-Sapp AMATEUR
12:00 AM 649 Wiseher Christina Cribari Christina Cribari AMATEUR
12:00 AM 878 Jacobs Arch Justine Watson Justine Watson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 949 Simi Ovs Paige Emerson Paige Emerson JR/YR
Class: 23AC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/09/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 519 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR
12:00 AM 536 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
12:00 AM 537 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
12:00 AM 552 Sundar Meaghan Spann Diane Spann AMATEUR
12:00 AM 589 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 544 Repertoire Karen Vanhoff Karen Vanhoff AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 862 Supreme Sharon Lewis Sharon Lewis AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 898 Daughtry Fs Kelli Diener Kelli Diener AMATEUR
12:00 AM 900 Sergent Fs Kelli Diener Kelli Diener AMATEUR
12:00 AM 906 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR
12:00 AM 943 Peut-Etre Sarah Hayes Sarah Hayes AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 707 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Michelle Allen Michelle Allen AMATEUR
12:00 AM 711 Generaal Katie Stanton-Nichols Katie Stanton-Nichols AMATEUR
12:00 AM 735 Raissaa Valerie Cheatham Valerie Cheatham AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 752 Veva Rose Erica Bord Erica Bord AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 785 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 828 Lysander Rebecca Borden  Otterbein University AMATEUR
12:00 AM 587 Jb. Downton Abbey Tracy Hamilton Tracy Hamilton AMATEUR
12:00 AM 593 Knight Templar Michelle Brogan Michelle Brogan AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 618 Clarke Calvert Jessica Calvert Jessica Calvert AMATEUR
12:00 AM 639 Fjurie Mindy Lane Mindy Lane AMATEUR
12:00 AM 648 Rock Hard Attitude Anastasia Curwood Anastasia Curwood AMATEUR
12:00 AM 653 Furstenrose Barbara Butman Barbara Butman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 558 Saturnus Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR
12:00 AM 578 Dermontti Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR
12:00 AM 566 Royal Roulette Kis Alice Cusick Alice Cusick AMATEUR
12:00 AM 572 Fuerstendance Lucinda Mcconnell Lucinda Mcconnell AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 574 Equibest Sine Metu G April Mcclain April Mcclain AMATEUR
12:00 AM 579 Korsa Teegan Elliott Teegan Elliott AMATEUR
Class: 70JC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES JR/YR 10/09/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 681 Aragon Katelyn Snyder Carly Veeser JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 813 Caterina Mary Piller Emily Brollier JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 831 Dancer Samantha Fogg Emily Brollier JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 918 Paladine Of Elysium Suzannah Rogers Suzannah Rogers JR/YR
12:00 AM 932 Candoit Briar Madison Sumner Madison Sumner JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 938 Romulus Wf Emma Hannon Emma Hannon JR/YR
12:00 AM 897 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR GAIG
Class: 72OC GREAT AM/USDF CH FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 514 Serengeti Jennifer R Roth Jennifer R Roth OPEN
12:00 AM 501 Four Ever Susan Mcsherry-Jones Susan Mcsherry-Jones AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 523 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 542 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
12:00 AM 599 Sonnenkonig Amy Swerdlin Amy Swerdlin AMATEUR
12:00 AM 650 Eschaton Casey Eiten Casey Eiten AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 897 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 813 Caterina Mary Piller Emily Brollier JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 815 Oreo Emily Brollier Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 820 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN
12:00 AM 830 Choochoo Charlie Emily Brollier Shirley Mcquillan OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 852 Farley 4 Chloe Fullar Chloe Fullar OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 890 Copperfield Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 660 Aeris Erin White Erin White AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 665 Arithmetic Tf Barb Kuyper Barb Kuyper AMATEUR
12:00 AM 702 Esteban Judith Nordstrom Judith Nordstrom AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 709 Maestoso Alfaya Ii Raul Roa Raul Roa OPEN
12:00 AM 712 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR
12:00 AM 746 Fhf Racharee Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
Class: 3AC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/09/2021 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 503 Awkward Silence Elisabeth Gascoigne Elisabeth Gascoigne AMATEUR
12:00 AM 505 Salvador Maureen Petersen Maureen Petersen AMATEUR
12:00 AM 512 Fairytale Christopher Palabe Christopher Palabe AMATEUR
12:00 AM 517 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
12:00 AM 520 Masters Honey Bee Savannah Luoma Savannah Luoma AMATEUR
12:00 AM 521 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR
12:00 AM 910 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR
12:00 AM 923 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
12:00 AM 817 Quinn Connection Lori Stella Lori Stella AMATEUR
12:00 AM 827 Louis Vuitton Mta Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
12:00 AM 878 Jacobs Arch Justine Watson Justine Watson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 885 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 894 Balou Suede Shoes Heather Hall-Koenig Heather Hall-Koenig AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 908 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 767 Xorion Of Elysium Patricia Brown Patricia Brown AMATEUR
12:00 AM 774 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR
12:00 AM 749 Global Jedi Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 809 Griffon D’or Menezluz Erin Liedle Erin Liedle AMATEUR
12:00 AM 810 Mutella Madeline Regis Madeline Regis AMATEUR
12:00 AM 812 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
12:00 AM 940 Payton Christine Kancius Christine Kancius AMATEUR
12:00 AM 706 San Francisco De Asis Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR
12:00 AM 718 Bakkens Areion Deborah Roccaforte Deborah Roccaforte AMATEUR
12:00 AM 741 Beaulieu's Quixote Dianna Harmon Dianna Harmon AMATEUR
12:00 AM 742 Mastrade K Lisa Nelson Lisa Nelson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 929 Minkah Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR
12:00 AM 628 Genovo Penny Krug Penny Krug AMATEUR
12:00 AM 649 Wiseher Christina Cribari Christina Cribari AMATEUR
12:00 AM 644 Sacre Bleu Jolene Novak Jolene Novak AMATEUR
12:00 AM 659 Last Call Vt Mary Osgood Mary Osgood AMATEUR
12:00 AM 680 Timnah Xaris Anne Elshoff Anne Elshoff AMATEUR
12:00 AM 689 Jonah Melissa Freedman Melissa Freedman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 652 Let It Ride Julia Bunnell Julia Bunnell AMATEUR
12:00 AM 606 Icskyfall Pf Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR
12:00 AM 608 J'adore Lorie Degrazia Lorie Degrazia AMATEUR
12:00 AM 612 7019 Neapolitano Xii-11 Dayle Matus Dawn Wietfeldt AMATEUR
12:00 AM 616 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 621 Ellington Sara Clendenin Sara Clendenin AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 534 Crossed Sabres Jennifer Tulleners Taya Workum-Byers AMATEUR
12:00 AM 546 Derecho Cassidy Deimling Cassidy Deimling AMATEUR
12:00 AM 556 Bellango Autumn Harvey Autumn Harvey AMATEUR
12:00 AM 636 Dessalani Kendall Snyder Kendall Snyder AMATEUR
12:00 AM 948 Kalaska Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
12:00 AM 584 Sahara's Raja Morgan Williams Morgan Williams AMATEUR
Class: 3GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  10/09/2021 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 511 Dowjones1 Christopher Palabe Christopher Palabe AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 525 Uberlinus Laura Phillips Laura Phillips AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 561 Levitate Cathie Fergus-Watson Cathie Fergus-Watson OPEN
12:00 AM 643 Estrella Jolene Novak Jolene Novak AMATEUR
12:00 AM 798 Romeo Angela Carter Angela Carter OPEN
12:00 AM 863 El Xeiquio Hannah Bressler Jaques Lezlie Rehagen OPEN
Class: 13JC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/09/2021 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 528 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 582 Phantom Knight Josefine Parada Josefine Parada JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 604 Southern Pacific Morgan Schultz Morgan Schultz JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 634 Gor-Don-Bleu Ella Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 631 Stegenees Ddh Autumn Vavrick Laurie Moore JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 691 Widespread Panic Julia Magsam Julia Magsam JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 880 Brystol Tena Frieling Tena Frieling JR/YR
12:00 AM 925 Hs Wremington Cale Artz Cale Artz JR/YR
12:00 AM 926 Eye Candy Julia Gurgul Robin Mattson JR/YR
12:00 AM 947 Huckins Abigail Allen Abigail Allen JR/YR
12:00 AM 765 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 783 Kill Em With Kindness Jule Schmidt Emily Fuller JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 784 D-Top Hat Boutounier Annahbel Ketko Annahbel Ketko JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 819 Tiz Smooth Samantha Fogg Pam Johnsen JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 842 Ducati Kathryn Nelson Kathryn Nelson JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 874 Prince Playdo Rachel Apley Rachel Apley JR/YR
Class: 23OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 502 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
12:00 AM 531 Carinoso Ca Katherine Poulin Gayle Rusk OPEN
12:00 AM 538 Urbanus G Fan 'E Rydwei Carrie Wilson Carrie Wilson OPEN
12:00 AM 592 Fiderhelm Melissa Borror Melissa Borror OPEN
12:00 AM 664 Alert The Press Dfm Chelsea Nau Chelsea Nau OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 682 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
12:00 AM 952 Gucci Nancy Lewis Stanton Jean Spires OPEN
12:00 AM 849 Jameson Sw Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 851 Wilona Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 857 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN
12:00 AM 896 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN
12:00 AM 921 Zasu Abigail Taft Abigail Taft JR/YR
12:00 AM 931 Francesca Roec Marinela Surek Marinela Surek AMATEUR
12:00 AM 687 Sam I Am Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers OPEN
12:00 AM 736 Gage Susan Kolstad Barbara Davenport OPEN
12:00 AM 756 Ezekiel Lauren Annett Alice Morse OPEN
12:00 AM 775 Dante' Lauren Annett Lisa Varotsis OPEN
12:00 AM 806 Tsjimme B Alexandra Weeks Bonnie Brodnik OPEN
12:00 AM 816 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN GAIG
Class: 3SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/09/2021 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 508 Worthy Isf Coralie Hughes Coralie Hughes AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 585 Elsbeth's Shiloh Kristen Young Kristen Young AMATEUR
12:00 AM 620 Elegancia Cw Shannon O'hara Jennifer Kriegler OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 723 Ferragamo Tf Jessica Nilles Jessica Nilles OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 805 Dominik Miguel Latimer Miguel Latimer AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 832 Come Sail Away Sarah Sivinski Sarah Sivinski OPEN
12:00 AM 856 Royal Marine Ylva Axelsson Kathleen Peterson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 868 The Devil Himself Elizabeth Mcginley Elizabeth Mcginley OPEN
12:00 AM 879 Hortelano Jl Jeffrey Taylor Beth White OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 881 Pretty Flashy Dude Kristen Chasnis Kristen Chasnis OPEN
Class: 35OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 502 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
12:00 AM 515 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
12:00 AM 701 Gauchada Meaghan Spann Meaghan Spann AMATEUR
12:00 AM 541 Jagger Dg Nicole Lang Pamela Lang JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 555 Msu Supersticious+// Valarie Boatman Valarie Boatman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 569 Lochlan Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis AMATEUR
12:00 AM 904 Jp Zeppelin Kayley Knollman Rebecca Stromatt JR/YR
12:00 AM 811 Collingwood Michelle Baker Michelle Baker AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 816 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 802 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AMATEUR
12:00 AM 849 Jameson Sw Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 898 Daughtry Fs Kelli Diener Kelli Diener AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 902 Hh Indigo Pam Heglund Pam Heglund AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 715 Lehndorff Van De Vogelzang Julia Mcdonald Julia Mcdonald JR/YR
12:00 AM 758 Rochelle Lauren Annett Candace Ritter OPEN
12:00 AM 759 Chilkoot W-S Lauren Annett Lauren Annett OPEN
12:00 AM 770 Fhf Super Duty Andrea Balas Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
12:00 AM 773 Ilustre Cedar Potts-Warner Christina Landry OPEN
12:00 AM 792 Avalena Kate Owen Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 730 Feebee B Lynn Klus Lynn Klus AMATEUR
12:00 AM 624 Wow Fraulein Brittany Geglein Brittany Geglein OPEN
12:00 AM 626 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 629 Trust Me Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 639 Fjurie Mindy Lane Mindy Lane AMATEUR
12:00 AM 647 Hugo Boss-V Sophie Novak Mindy Lane JR/YR
Class: 45OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 728 Hashtag Top Jennifer R Roth Kathryn Rizzoni OPEN
12:00 AM 529 Holo Holo Meghan Kelley Meghan Kelley OPEN
12:00 AM 560 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AMATEUR
12:00 AM 555 Msu Supersticious+// Valarie Boatman Valarie Boatman AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 655 Absolute Dream Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN
12:00 AM 672 Denzel Bc Katie Foster Katie Foster OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 811 Collingwood Michelle Baker Michelle Baker AMATEUR
12:00 AM 826 Baltimore Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
12:00 AM 847 Ronin Martin Kuhn Martin Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 914 Julinda M Meredith Kenyon Meredith Kenyon OPEN
12:00 AM 705 Groovin++// Caitlin Heinz Caitlin Heinz AMATEUR
12:00 AM 738 Ballentine Jill Vonderhaar Jill Vonderhaar AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 759 Chilkoot W-S Lauren Annett Lauren Annett OPEN
12:00 AM 763 Tiamo's Gauguin Paige Miller Paige Miller OPEN
12:00 AM 779 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
12:00 AM 781 Fine Time 13 Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
Class: 68JC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  10/09/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 541 Jagger Dg Nicole Lang Pamela Lang JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 629 Trust Me Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR
12:00 AM 715 Lehndorff Van De Vogelzang Julia Mcdonald Julia Mcdonald JR/YR
12:00 AM 761 Holts Le'mans Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR
12:00 AM 779 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
12:00 AM 781 Fine Time 13 Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
Class: 75OC GREAT AM/USDF CH FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 4
12:00 AM 522 Adiah Hp Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 524 Caprice Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 540 Echo Alison Dodd Maureen Leyden OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 601 Scholastica Amy Swerdlin Amy Swerdlin AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 614 Wizard Of Oz Nicole Harrington Carman Wakefield OPEN
12:00 AM 808 Before Taxes Emily Brollier Shirley Mcquillan OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 840 Dalanta Mg Abby Onsgard Abby Onsgard OPEN GAIG
Class: 321  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 717 Indiono Carley Naser Carley Naser JR/YR
12:00 AM 794 Sticky Bun Mariah Calhoun Nicole Wilcox PONY
12:00 AM 889 Kristo Sinclair Martha Lambert Martha Lambert OPEN
12:00 AM 915 Davinci Maggie Hassell Maggie Hassell AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 942 Raphael Sonnabend Carissa Martinelli Carissa Martinelli AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 323  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 571 Commander Kelly Cartwright Kelly Cartwright AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 640 Zodiaco Interagro Paula Martineau Paula Martineau AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 602 Annies Fancy Fantasia Amanda Cullen Amanda Cullen PONY GAIG
12:00 AM 695 Scouts Honor Lucy Postma Lucy Postma JR/YR
12:00 AM 895 Adonis Mylee Wiers Mylee Wiers JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 906 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 942 Raphael Sonnabend Carissa Martinelli Carissa Martinelli AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 333  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 743 Spring Hollow Lady Grace Carol Weber Carol Weber AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 750 Soul Sister Molly Zahn Molly Zahn JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 824 Image Ofa Prince Heather Hornsby Heather Hornsby OPEN
12:00 AM 865 Argento Judy Fox Judy Fox AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 957 Faisca Sw Michelle Davidge Michelle Davidge AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 341  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 554 Dianella Cassandra Hummert-Johnson Cassandra Hummert-Johnson OPEN
12:00 AM 575 Ynze Fan Vels Meghan Riviello Julie Roche OPEN
12:00 AM 617 Ewilarda C Jessica Calvert Jessica Calvert AMATEUR
12:00 AM 692 Flamboyant Kh Lindley Beckman Turner Lindley Beckman Turner AMATEUR
12:00 AM 696 Roxi Nicole Galek Nicole Galek AMATEUR
12:00 AM 708 Taavi Elizabeth Ketterer Elizabeth Ketterer AMATEUR
12:00 AM 733 Rasputin Dianne Dawes-Torre Dianne Dawes-Torre AMATEUR
12:00 AM 838 Furstenfreund Jeffrey Taylor Jeffrey Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 887 Emra B3 Jacqueline Beasley Jacqueline Beasley AMATEUR
Class: 343  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 535 El Pantero Wf Betsy Kang Betsy Kang AMATEUR
12:00 AM 610 Axelwaard Natalie Madge Natalie Madge AMATEUR
12:00 AM 627 De La Nuit Ann Gray-Trufant Ann Gray-Trufant AMATEUR
12:00 AM 658 Mount St John De Labeaute Christine Felker Christine Felker AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 704 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 853 Cm Gelido Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 859 Bocca Di Bacco Sara Krebs Sara Krebs AMATEUR
12:00 AM 861 Aramo Jessica Younk Jessica Younk AMATEUR
12:00 AM 867 Stellar Hit Selena Wilson Selena Wilson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 905 Dardo As Kayley Knollman Rebecca Stromatt JR/YR GAIG
Class: 3T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 516 Lightning Strikes Twice Barbara Kostic Barbara Kostic OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 559 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 565 Full Moon Rising Marsha Sapp Marsha Sapp OPEN
12:00 AM 586 Omazing Mia Durant Mia Durant JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 600 Runaway Romeo Amanda Walker Amy Walker JR/YR
12:00 AM 656 Vashti Susan Kolstad Lynda Mcneely PONY
12:00 AM 949 Simi Ovs Paige Emerson Paige Emerson JR/YR
12:00 AM 893 Aladins Valentino Addison Mosley Addison Mosley JR/YR
12:00 AM 927 Soul On Fire Karen Thompson Karen Thompson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 930 Kilkenny Mile Lindsay Parsley Lindsay Parsley AMATEUR
12:00 AM 933 Rockadel Nicole Perret Nicole Perret OPEN
12:00 AM 935 She's American Honey Lindsay Parsley Lindsay Parsley AMATEUR
12:00 AM 799 Midas Well Too Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
12:00 AM 804 Montovani Alexandra Weeks Kim Amity-Lojek OPEN
12:00 AM 807 Covenant Treasure Hunt Hannah Buss Hannah Buss JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 814 Megamind Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR
12:00 AM 825 Marauder's Dash Julia Thompson Julia Thompson JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 845 Sum Superstar Rylee Lent Rylee Lent JR/YR
12:00 AM 666 Redfield Riptide Sophie Donohoo Sophie Donohoo JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 697 Global Girl Katie Foster Katie Foster OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 675 Curious Behavior Miranda Akins Elizabeth Gascoigne JR/YR
12:00 AM 755 Mr. Peanut Mia Basso Grace Kellner JR/YR
12:00 AM 788 Galanta Annie Lesky Annie Lesky JR/YR
12:00 AM 789 Understated Anneliese Koch Carly Veeser JR/YR GAIG
Class: DSE13  USDF DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL, 13 AND UNDER SEMI FINAL 10/09/2021 Ring: 5
12:00 AM 932 Candoit Briar Madison Sumner Madison Sumner JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 903 Pinot Emma Howell-Leman Betsy Howell JR/YR
12:00 AM 795 My Tennessee Honey Brecken Ketko Brecken Ketko JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 739 Mimosa Janey Rowland Meghan Courtney JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 631 Stegenees Ddh Autumn Vavrick Laurie Moore JR/YR
12:00 AM 581 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR GAIG
Class: 313  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 6
12:00 AM 507 Mischief Managed Hannah Lintz Hannah Lintz AMATEUR
12:00 AM 533 Sommerstern Cathy Sauter Cathy Sauter OPEN
12:00 AM 528 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 548 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
12:00 AM 549 Phaenna Hhv Lee Ann Smith Lee Ann Smith AMATEUR
12:00 AM 570 Don G Ovanni Zoe Roy Zoe Roy OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 933 Rockadel Nicole Perret Nicole Perret OPEN
12:00 AM 934 Lilithyo Carly Veeser Carly Veeser OPEN
12:00 AM 956 See What It Is Kristen Smith Kristen Smith OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 891 I’ve Ben Jazzed Rowan Love Rowan Love AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 892 Ojabuloso Nek Betsy Howell Barbara Edwards OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 913 Cosmopolitan Christian Clark Rita Mccloskey Payne OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 915 Davinci Maggie Hassell Maggie Hassell AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 920 Kyros Tf Madelyn Taray Madelyn Taray JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 922 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 871 Dante Hw Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 872 Quality Time Hw Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 873 Mixmaker Nicole Dlugosz Nicole Dlugosz OPEN
12:00 AM 876 Koriander Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
12:00 AM 886 Wregina Ha Erin Cartwright Weinstein Erin Cartwright Weinstein AMATEUR
12:00 AM 889 Kristo Sinclair Martha Lambert Martha Lambert OPEN
12:00 AM 803 Influential Ashton Hayes Amy Dahlgren OPEN
12:00 AM 822 Buffy Longfellow Joan Gariboldi Heather Hornsby OPEN
12:00 AM 834 Ubramino Jaelyn Pantti Susan Kragie JR/YR
12:00 AM 835 Milestone St. Giles Holly Taylor Holly Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 841 Lionel Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
12:00 AM 858 Lucky Ladybug Tf Judy Kelly Michelle Conrad OPEN
12:00 AM 753 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
12:00 AM 756 Ezekiel Lauren Annett Alice Morse OPEN
12:00 AM 768 Black Velvet Brittany Geglein Deborah Sillins OPEN
12:00 AM 794 Sticky Bun Mariah Calhoun Nicole Wilcox PONY
12:00 AM 796 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
12:00 AM 801 Baha Blaze Fa Alexandra Pellegrini Alexandra Pellegrini AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 669 Chaucer Bz Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN
12:00 AM 690 Wicked Cute Cassandra Goyer Dee Franz OPEN
12:00 AM 710 Little Red Dragon Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan PONY
12:00 AM 720 Jazz Talouriston Kz Valerie Howell Valerie Howell AMATEUR
12:00 AM 722 Vivaldinas Schufro Kaitlyn Sliga Kaitlyn Sliga AMATEUR
12:00 AM 713 Won Lira Cindy Kidd Cindy Kidd AMATEUR
12:00 AM 590 Gizmo Pat Harrod Pat Harrod AMATEUR
12:00 AM 602 Annies Fancy Fantasia Amanda Cullen Amanda Cullen PONY GAIG
12:00 AM 603 Abednego Abby Johnson Abby Johnson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 604 Southern Pacific Morgan Schultz Morgan Schultz JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 637 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
12:00 AM 662 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
12:00 AM 571 Commander Kelly Cartwright Kelly Cartwright AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 640 Zodiaco Interagro Paula Martineau Paula Martineau AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 732 Fiona Mrf Maureen Dunn Kathleen Marsh OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 576 Constantine Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
12:00 AM 583 Kid Rock Jp Christy Thuer Christy Thuer AMATEUR
12:00 AM 588 Legendary Dance Oncommand Lauren Hamm Lauren Hamm AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 3I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  10/09/2021 Ring: 6
12:00 AM 510 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
12:00 AM 532 Easton Kelly Grant Kelly Grant AMATEUR
12:00 AM 609 Althea Andrea Bruce Andrea Bruce AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 611 Zalsa Haley Barrett Haley Barrett AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 911 Basil Amy Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren OPEN
12:00 AM 945 Dl's Isabella Haley Reinecke Haley Reinecke AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 797 Endavour Adventure Susan Harris Pererllis Susan Harris Pererllis OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 633 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 729 Jp Zafer Nancy Gioia Nancy Gioia OPEN
12:00 AM 731 Hpb Wradish Yr Johannsdottir Jessie Myers AMATEUR
12:00 AM 757 Zenith Christi Meyers Christi Meyers AMATEUR
Class: 311  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 513 Raphael Dm Carrie Wilson Amy Hertel OPEN
12:00 AM 517 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
12:00 AM 600 Runaway Romeo Amanda Walker Amy Walker JR/YR
12:00 AM 656 Vashti Susan Kolstad Lynda Mcneely PONY
12:00 AM 666 Redfield Riptide Sophie Donohoo Sophie Donohoo JR/YR
12:00 AM 690 Wicked Cute Cassandra Goyer Dee Franz OPEN
12:00 AM 720 Jazz Talouriston Kz Valerie Howell Valerie Howell AMATEUR
12:00 AM 845 Sum Superstar Rylee Lent Rylee Lent JR/YR
12:00 AM 888 Khalifornia Girl Morgan Lunger Morgan Lunger JR/YR
12:00 AM 930 Kilkenny Mile Lindsay Parsley Lindsay Parsley AMATEUR
12:00 AM 936 Alrick L.G.F Kendra Heath-Brost Ela Ladwig JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 936 Alrick L.G.F Kendra Heath-Brost Ela Ladwig JR/YR GAIG
Class: 331  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 699 Chant Des Artes Susan Harris Pererllis Janet Zoller OPEN
12:00 AM 855 Lady Business Maria Moraniec Maria Moraniec OPEN
Class: 3FS14 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 10/09/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 824 Image Ofa Prince Heather Hornsby Heather Hornsby OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
12:00 AM 841 Lionel Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
12:00 AM 949 Simi Ovs Paige Emerson Paige Emerson JR/YR
2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 3FSFEI  TEST OF CHOICE  10/09/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 637 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
12:00 AM 668 Imago Jsf Ava Noone Pamela Mccready JR/YR
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
12:00 AM 683 Ephraim Jennifer Moyne Jennifer Moyne AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
12:00 AM 854 Cadento V Catherine Jacob Bianca Tota AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:00 AM 866 Miramonte Meredith Kenyon Emily Brollier OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
Class: 3T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 7
12:00 AM 559 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
12:00 AM 586 Omazing Mia Durant Mia Durant JR/YR
12:00 AM 678 All Hail Apollo Addison Jones David Jones JR/YR
12:00 AM 675 Curious Behavior Miranda Akins Elizabeth Gascoigne JR/YR
12:00 AM 744 Miracle Dy Taylor Kerley Taylor Kerley JR/YR
12:00 AM 804 Montovani Alexandra Weeks Kim Amity-Lojek OPEN
12:00 AM 807 Covenant Treasure Hunt Hannah Buss Hannah Buss JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 823 Olaf The Great Morgan Fruth Morgan Fruth JR/YR
12:00 AM 927 Soul On Fire Karen Thompson Karen Thompson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 935 She's American Honey Lindsay Parsley Lindsay Parsley AMATEUR
Class: 23JC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/10/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 528 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 631 Stegenees Ddh Autumn Vavrick Laurie Moore JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 691 Widespread Panic Julia Magsam Julia Magsam JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 695 Scouts Honor Lucy Postma Lucy Postma JR/YR
12:00 AM 765 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 895 Adonis Mylee Wiers Mylee Wiers JR/YR
12:00 AM 925 Hs Wremington Cale Artz Cale Artz JR/YR
12:00 AM 926 Eye Candy Julia Gurgul Robin Mattson JR/YR
Class: 43JC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/10/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 647 Hugo Boss-V Sophie Novak Mindy Lane JR/YR
12:00 AM 681 Aragon Katelyn Snyder Carly Veeser JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 715 Lehndorff Van De Vogelzang Julia Mcdonald Julia Mcdonald JR/YR
12:00 AM 778 Nord La Devesa Londyn Pachota Londyn Pachota JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 779 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
12:00 AM 781 Fine Time 13 Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
12:00 AM 905 Dardo As Kayley Knollman Rebecca Stromatt JR/YR
Class: 4SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/10/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 733 Rasputin Dianne Dawes-Torre Dianne Dawes-Torre AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 805 Dominik Miguel Latimer Miguel Latimer AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 832 Come Sail Away Sarah Sivinski Sarah Sivinski OPEN
12:00 AM 856 Royal Marine Ylva Axelsson Kathleen Peterson OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 868 The Devil Himself Elizabeth Mcginley Elizabeth Mcginley OPEN
Class: 71AC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I AA 10/10/2021 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 501 Four Ever Susan Mcsherry-Jones Susan Mcsherry-Jones AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 510 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
12:00 AM 532 Easton Kelly Grant Kelly Grant AMATEUR
12:00 AM 523 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 542 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
12:00 AM 564 Eko V. Kate Ginise Kate Ginise AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 757 Zenith Christi Meyers Christi Meyers AMATEUR
12:00 AM 890 Copperfield Mary Aitken Ellen Smitson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 945 Dl's Isabella Haley Reinecke Haley Reinecke AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 650 Eschaton Casey Eiten Casey Eiten AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 660 Aeris Erin White Erin White AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 665 Arithmetic Tf Barb Kuyper Barb Kuyper AMATEUR
12:00 AM 702 Esteban Judith Nordstrom Judith Nordstrom AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 712 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR
12:00 AM 747 Dalisco K Karin Hemingway Karin Hemingway AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 568 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AMATEUR
12:00 AM 599 Sonnenkonig Amy Swerdlin Amy Swerdlin AMATEUR
12:00 AM 609 Althea Andrea Bruce Andrea Bruce AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 611 Zalsa Haley Barrett Haley Barrett AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 729 Jp Zafer Nancy Gioia Nancy Gioia AMATEUR
12:00 AM 731 Hpb Wradish Yr Johannsdottir Jessie Myers AMATEUR
Class: 13OC GREAT AM/USDF CH 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/10/2021 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 533 Sommerstern Cathy Sauter Cathy Sauter OPEN
12:00 AM 538 Urbanus G Fan 'E Rydwei Carrie Wilson Carrie Wilson OPEN
12:00 AM 570 Don G Ovanni Zoe Roy Zoe Roy OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 732 Fiona Mrf Maureen Dunn Kathleen Marsh OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 576 Constantine Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
12:00 AM 625 Alegra Brh Donna Richardson Donna Richardson OPEN
12:00 AM 913 Cosmopolitan Christian Clark Rita Mccloskey Payne OPEN
12:00 AM 933 Rockadel Nicole Perret Nicole Perret OPEN
12:00 AM 934 Lilithyo Carly Veeser Carly Veeser OPEN
12:00 AM 944 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 950 Coquette Eileen Morack Eileen Morack AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 956 See What It Is Kristen Smith Kristen Smith OPEN GAIG
12:00 AM 835 Milestone St. Giles Holly Taylor Holly Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 850 Franzsis Hsr Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn OPEN
12:00 AM 858 Lucky Ladybug Tf Judy Kelly Michelle Conrad OPEN
12:00 AM 871 Dante Hw Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 872 Quality Time Hw Jessie Myers Catherine Teifer OPEN
12:00 AM 876 Koriander Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN