GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE/USDF REGION 9 CHAMPION, SWDC, HDS AUTUMN CLASSIC Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Christel Carlson S E: Sandi Chohany S
10:42 AM 261 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR
Class: 15OC GAIG 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Sandi Chohany S E: Christel Carlson S
04:19 PM 104 Laferrari Rebecka Mcseveney Rebecka Mcseveney OPEN
04:10 PM 105 Black Jack Birgitt Dagge Birgitt Dagge AMATEUR
03:43 PM 107 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
03:52 PM 110 Carlson Bobby Covington Bobby Covington AMATEUR
03:34 PM 127 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR
04:01 PM 162 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: 23OH SWDC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Christel Carlson S E: Sandi Chohany S
08:34 AM 140 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN
09:53 AM 178 Fledermaus Shs Jenna Mcgowan Terry Juanita Wilson OPEN
09:22 AM 188 Flying W. Farms Prince Ricardo Amanda Wilson Carol Flannery OPEN
08:02 AM 234 Illinois Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
09:06 AM 292 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN
08:58 AM 295 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
08:10 AM 390 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
08:50 AM 407 Se Bombom Daniel Alejandro Arauz Espinoza Ismael Medina OPEN
08:26 AM 320 Lord Lavol Ws Allison Cyprus Jody Lynn Destefanis OPEN
08:42 AM 330 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN
07:30 AM 337 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
10:01 AM 343 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
08:18 AM 347 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
09:14 AM 354 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Sandi Chohany S E: Christel Carlson S
04:29 PM 137 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis AMATEUR
04:39 PM 368 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 35OC GAIG 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Sandi Chohany S E: Christel Carlson S
05:19 PM 202 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN
03:25 PM 204 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
04:59 PM 245 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
04:49 PM 391 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
05:09 PM 392 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
Class: 53OH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Christel Carlson S E: Sandi Chohany S
01:24 PM 211 Carolina Cameron Dauterive Judi Dauterive OPEN
02:41 PM 124 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
01:45 PM 125 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
02:06 PM 139 Katniss Ml Christina Hall Christina Hall OPEN
11:12 AM 186 Major Tom Alannah Macgregor Joyce Hurdlow OPEN
11:26 AM 187 Devon Cr Andrea Adkins Denise Clark OPEN
02:27 PM 371 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
11:05 AM 404 Letter Fly Cynthia Powell Hall Janet Jeanpierre OPEN
01:17 PM 406 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg Shannon Sullivan OPEN
11:33 AM 419 Top San Rubin M.R. Stacy Sibel Carol Daly OPEN
02:48 PM 325 Beckett John Mason Brett Pillow OPEN
11:19 AM 327 Riffraff John Mason Dinah Babcock OPEN
01:59 PM 345 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
01:38 PM 351 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
01:52 PM 365 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
02:20 PM 367 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN
10:51 AM 223 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
02:34 PM 228 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
01:10 PM 227 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
02:13 PM 231 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN
01:31 PM 257 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN
10:58 AM 303 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Christel Carlson S E: Sandi Chohany S
07:46 AM 132 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:54 AM 247 Rusty 324 Allison Stai Michael N Mayes OPEN
07:38 AM 249 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Sandi Chohany S E: Christel Carlson S
03:15 PM 215 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76AH SWDC 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX AA 10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Christel Carlson S E: Sandi Chohany S
10:09 AM 306 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
Class: 76JH SWDC 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX JR/YR 10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Christel Carlson S E: Sandi Chohany S
10:17 AM 183 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR
Class: 76OH SWDC 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Christel Carlson S E: Sandi Chohany S
10:25 AM 412 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
09:34 AM 226 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
09:26 AM 267 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
10:41 AM 135 Ineeta Natasha Fernandez Natasha Fernandez AMATEUR
10:49 AM 151 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:56 AM 134 Oughtlands Lydia Chiasson Lydia Chiasson AMATEUR
08:48 AM 266 Sensillo Ganador Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
08:40 AM 294 Rio Paisano's Early Arrival Stephanie Bradshaw Cora Brummett OPEN
09:04 AM 338 Bohemio Cr Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
11:05 AM 206 Gettysburg Slr Carol Mckibben Raelynn Stephens AMATEUR
11:13 AM 189 Dourado Pamela Kemp Pamela Kemp AMATEUR
11:21 AM 233 Edoni Megan Mcclay Megan Mcclay AMATEUR
11:29 AM 308 Pinturero Tiago Ernesto Sara Van De Vreugde OPEN
11:37 AM 324 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
11:45 AM 374 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig JR/YR
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
09:18 AM 108 Cash Camila Tossas Camila Tossas JR/YR
09:11 AM 185 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb Andrea Webb AMATEUR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:32 AM 129 Channing Angie Krylo Kimberlee Grier AMATEUR
08:16 AM 235 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
08:08 AM 251 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR
08:00 AM 323 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
08:24 AM 352 Gran Tango Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
02:01 PM 342 Wesley B Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
10:34 AM 108 Cash Camila Tossas Camila Tossas JR/YR
10:27 AM 118 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR
10:20 AM 185 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb Andrea Webb AMATEUR
09:49 AM 201 Zakomo Raquel Ronacher Raquel Ronacher AMATEUR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
11:53 AM 182 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR
12:00 PM 216 Simon Fan De Veldhof Cynthia Bishop Cynthia Bishop AMATEUR
12:07 PM 220 Koning Dejan Krunic Beth Fisher OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
01:45 PM 192 Code Red Christina Ntafos Christina Ntafos JR/YR
01:37 PM 216 Simon Fan De Veldhof Cynthia Bishop Cynthia Bishop AMATEUR
01:29 PM 220 Koning Dejan Krunic Beth Fisher OPEN
01:21 PM 317 Sapphire Skies Jana Evans Jana Evans JR/YR
01:13 PM 326 Knight Ryde Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Dorothy Demis S
02:09 PM 116 Sarape H Michelle Henneman Michelle Henneman AMATEUR
02:16 PM 135 Ineeta Natasha Fernandez Natasha Fernandez AMATEUR
02:23 PM 136 Heart Of Vegas Sharon Bradshaw Sharon Bradshaw AMATEUR
02:30 PM 158 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 416 West River Hollyhock Tiffany Patterson Alexandra Gee PONY
02:44 PM 209 Rogue Wrf Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:13 PM 404 Letter Fly Cynthia Powell Hall Janet Jeanpierre OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 422 Grazie Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:31 PM 299 Cali Nicole Acosta Nicole Acosta AMATEUR
04:38 PM 318 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
04:45 PM 317 Sapphire Skies Jana Evans Jana Evans JR/YR
04:52 PM 393 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 398 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa J Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 400 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:49 PM 257 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 259 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:20 PM 267 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 269 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
04:17 PM 271 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
04:24 PM 300 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 163 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:58 PM 171 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:27 PM 182 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 192 Code Red Christina Ntafos Christina Ntafos JR/YR
03:42 PM 242 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:03 PM 254 Dolce Danone Lindsay Wilson Lindsay Wilson AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
11:03 AM 126 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 134 Oughtlands Lydia Chiasson Lydia Chiasson AMATEUR
02:11 PM 400 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 409 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR GAIG
02:27 PM 417 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR
02:35 PM 423 Epiphany Rose Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 370 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 315 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
01:55 PM 340 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
01:47 PM 339 Dance De Luxe Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 270 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:15 PM 294 Rio Paisano's Early Arrival Stephanie Bradshaw Cora Brummett OPEN
01:31 PM 300 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 297 Sinatra Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
11:27 AM 209 Rogue Wrf Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 226 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
11:43 AM 242 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 256 Dolce Danone Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Lindsay Wilson OPEN
11:59 AM 262 Pedro Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
10:47 AM 207 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 151 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
11:11 AM 157 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR
11:19 AM 416 West River Hollyhock Tiffany Patterson Alexandra Gee PONY
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  10/07/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
10:39 AM 415 Nickayla Ida Mattisson Tiffany Patterson OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
05:35 PM 121 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
04:47 PM 117 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
05:51 PM 137 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis AMATEUR
05:03 PM 189 Dourado Pamela Kemp Pamela Kemp AMATEUR
05:11 PM 246 Gaston Tf Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:19 PM 273 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:27 PM 319 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:43 PM 408 Se Ocioso Daniel Alejandro Arauz Espinoza Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:55 PM 409 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  10/07/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
10:23 AM 175 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
10:31 AM 369 Braxton Shannon Roepke Kristin Cooper OPEN
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/07/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
08:00 AM 123 Fortune Cookie Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 147 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN
08:16 AM 167 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 219 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 232 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR
08:24 AM 241 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR
09:20 AM 360 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
09:28 AM 376 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Debra Nossaman OPEN
09:04 AM 396 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
07:52 AM 434 Gloriana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
08:32 AM 260 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
07:44 AM 274 Cobalto Mr Antonio Garcia Roldan Fay Lewis OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 284 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR
08:48 AM 272 Micanopy Rh Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR
09:36 AM 324 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
09:12 AM 333 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  10/07/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
09:52 AM 366 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/07/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
04:31 PM 208 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:23 PM 169 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:15 PM 225 Lula May Merrie Katherine Trotter Cheryl Carter AMATEUR
04:07 PM 229 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:59 PM 289 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
03:51 PM 301 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 312 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 329 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 349 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
04:39 PM 375 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
02:59 PM 382 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
02:51 PM 387 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 23OC GAIG 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Sue Mandas S E: Brent Hicks S
04:45 PM 178 Fledermaus Shs Jenna Mcgowan Terry Juanita Wilson OPEN
04:37 PM 188 Flying W. Farms Prince Ricardo Amanda Wilson Carol Flannery OPEN
05:32 PM 234 Illinois Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
05:09 PM 292 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN
05:01 PM 320 Lord Lavol Ws Allison Cyprus Jody Lynn Destefanis OPEN
05:48 PM 337 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
04:21 PM 343 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
05:40 PM 347 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
04:29 PM 354 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
04:53 PM 390 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 43AC GAIG 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/07/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Sue Mandas S E: Brent Hicks S
02:25 PM 103 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
01:45 PM 113 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
01:53 PM 213 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
02:01 PM 145 Joplin Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR
02:09 PM 153 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
02:17 PM 174 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR
01:37 PM 285 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR
02:33 PM 307 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
02:41 PM 323 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 43OC GAIG 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Sue Mandas S E: Brent Hicks S
03:09 PM 210 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive Cameron Dauterive OPEN
04:13 PM 133 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
03:25 PM 170 Freyja Of Riverview Katie Tharp-Hebert Katie Tharp-Hebert OPEN
03:33 PM 258 Sheriff David Reichert Kerry Bruce OPEN
04:05 PM 275 Olympic Star M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
03:41 PM 334 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
03:49 PM 332 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
03:57 PM 342 Wesley B Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
03:17 PM 399 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 53OC GAIG 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Brent Hicks S E: Sue Mandas S
08:56 AM 211 Carolina Cameron Dauterive Judi Dauterive OPEN
08:00 AM 124 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
09:03 AM 125 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
08:42 AM 139 Katniss Ml Christina Hall Christina Hall OPEN
09:17 AM 186 Major Tom Alannah Macgregor Joyce Hurdlow OPEN
08:35 AM 187 Devon Cr Andrea Adkins Denise Clark OPEN
08:14 AM 364 Halstead Pati Pierucci Pati Pierucci OPEN
10:14 AM 365 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
10:28 AM 367 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN
09:45 AM 371 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
10:07 AM 419 Top San Rubin M.R. Stacy Sibel Carol Daly OPEN
10:42 AM 279 For Deniro M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
09:38 AM 303 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
08:49 AM 325 Beckett John Mason Brett Pillow OPEN
10:49 AM 327 Riffraff John Mason Dinah Babcock OPEN
10:21 AM 345 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
10:35 AM 351 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
08:21 AM 223 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
09:24 AM 228 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
09:31 AM 227 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
08:28 AM 231 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN
08:07 AM 276 Dante Rubin M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
09:10 AM 278 Loxley M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
Class: 63  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  10/07/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Sue Mandas S E: Brent Hicks S
05:56 PM 238 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR GAIG
Class: 71AH SWDC 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I AA 10/07/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Brent Hicks S E: Sue Mandas S
11:36 AM 138 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
11:28 AM 141 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR
11:20 AM 144 Fandango Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR
11:12 AM 161 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
11:04 AM 165 Bienvenu Zsh Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR
10:56 AM 181 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
Class: 71OH SWDC 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I OPEN 10/07/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Brent Hicks S E: Sue Mandas S
01:08 PM 130 Quemaito Amanda Bailey Amanda Bailey OPEN
11:52 AM 328 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN
12:00 PM 344 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
01:16 PM 358 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
11:44 AM 357 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN
01:24 PM 386 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
Class: 25OH SWDC 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Judith Downer S E: Dorothy Demis S
01:21 PM 121 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
01:30 PM 137 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis AMATEUR
01:39 PM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR
Class: 33OH SWDC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Judith Downer S
10:18 AM 102 Diamante Eas Antonio Garcia Roldan Sherry Mcgalliard OPEN
07:55 AM 202 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN
10:34 AM 204 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
08:11 AM 210 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive Cameron Dauterive OPEN
08:19 AM 140 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN
08:27 AM 147 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN
10:26 AM 396 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
09:15 AM 401 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman Horses Unlimited OPEN
10:42 AM 434 Gloriana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:38 AM 347 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
08:43 AM 352 Gran Tango Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:54 AM 354 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
10:02 AM 376 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Debra Nossaman OPEN
10:10 AM 388 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN
07:47 AM 390 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
08:35 AM 196 Reece Brb Bailey West Bailey West OPEN
08:51 AM 274 Cobalto Mr Antonio Garcia Roldan Fay Lewis OPEN
09:46 AM 292 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN
08:59 AM 309 El Corona Ii Alannah Macgregor Gail Sanditen OPEN
09:07 AM 334 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
08:03 AM 343 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
Class: 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Judith Downer S
04:57 PM 258 Sheriff David Reichert Kerry Bruce OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:48 PM 307 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 45OH SWDC 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Judith Downer S E: Dorothy Demis S
01:48 PM 205 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN
01:57 PM 122 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN
02:06 PM 332 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: 66JC GAIG 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Judith Downer S
07:38 AM 402 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Judith Downer S
04:39 PM 161 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72OC GAIG FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Judith Downer S E: Dorothy Demis S
03:42 PM 106 Laxwell Birgitt Dagge Birgitt Dagge AMATEUR
02:42 PM 109 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
03:06 PM 130 Quemaito Amanda Bailey Amanda Bailey OPEN
04:02 PM 138 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
02:24 PM 144 Fandango Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR
02:33 PM 180 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
03:15 PM 280 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
02:15 PM 283 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
03:52 PM 286 Uprising Lindsey Schulz Martha Vaughan AMATEUR
03:24 PM 305 Dazzle Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
03:33 PM 357 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN
Class: 75AC GAIG 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II AA 10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Judith Downer S
10:50 AM 249 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
Class: 75OH SWDC 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Judith Downer S
11:06 AM 132 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
11:30 AM 350 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN
01:13 PM 353 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
10:58 AM 355 Quantum Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
11:22 AM 356 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
11:14 AM 411 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Judith Downer S
07:30 AM 215 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 77OC GAIG FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Judith Downer S E: Dorothy Demis S
04:12 PM 183 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang OPEN
04:21 PM 287 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
04:30 PM 306 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
08:55 AM 168 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR
08:23 AM 195 Impressionist Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR
09:11 AM 261 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
09:19 AM 266 Sensillo Ganador Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
08:47 AM 336 All This And More Carrera Cox Carrera Cox AMATEUR
08:15 AM 338 Bohemio Cr Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
09:03 AM 359 Falstaff Kasey Mix Sarah Bates OPEN
08:31 AM 372 Ivo Altena Pati Pierucci Trina Gilchrist OPEN
08:39 AM 383 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:07 AM 437 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  10/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
09:27 AM 338 Bohemio Cr Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
09:43 AM 117 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
09:51 AM 148 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:07 AM 149 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 155 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
10:35 AM 157 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR
01:22 PM 160 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
09:59 AM 410 Talisker Leslie Morris Leslie Morris OPEN SWDC
11:55 AM 409 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:51 AM 265 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
11:47 AM 273 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 250 Vitali Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
12:03 PM 315 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
12:11 PM 319 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:19 PM 330 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN
11:39 AM 415 Nickayla Ida Mattisson Tiffany Patterson OPEN
10:59 AM 184 Lingho Kaitlin Schneider Kaitlin Schneider AMATEUR
12:27 PM 189 Dourado Pamela Kemp Pamela Kemp AMATEUR
11:15 AM 200 Ivor Slottie Fd Kristin Bulat Kristin Bulat AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:23 AM 246 Gaston Tf Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR
11:31 AM 262 Pedro Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
01:38 PM 206 Gettysburg Slr Carol Mckibben Raelynn Stephens AMATEUR
01:46 PM 189 Dourado Pamela Kemp Pamela Kemp AMATEUR
01:54 PM 240 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
02:02 PM 308 Pinturero Tiago Ernesto Sara Van De Vreugde OPEN
02:10 PM 336 All This And More Carrera Cox Carrera Cox AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
02:26 PM 184 Lingho Kaitlin Schneider Kaitlin Schneider AMATEUR
02:34 PM 200 Ivor Slottie Fd Kristin Bulat Kristin Bulat AMATEUR
02:42 PM 263 Obiejohn Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR
02:50 PM 314 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
02:58 PM 333 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:06 PM 389 Luzon Cdp Jorge Arauz Cheryl Person OPEN
03:14 PM 397 Rock Palace Dorit Von Hassler Sherry Kneipper OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:22 PM 420 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
04:06 PM 129 Channing Angie Krylo Kimberlee Grier AMATEUR
03:58 PM 235 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
03:50 PM 323 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  10/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
04:14 PM 413 Dem Amador Emmanuelle Schneider Emmanuelle Schneider AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
04:22 PM 174 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR
04:30 PM 260 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:38 PM 342 Wesley B Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:46 PM 399 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 13OC GAIG 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S E: Sue Mandas S
03:07 PM 211 Carolina Cameron Dauterive Judi Dauterive OPEN
04:52 PM 124 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
02:59 PM 128 Fabu Benjamin Pfabe Susan Sulentic OPEN
05:00 PM 172 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
03:40 PM 178 Fledermaus Shs Jenna Mcgowan Terry Juanita Wilson OPEN
05:08 PM 187 Devon Cr Andrea Adkins Denise Clark OPEN
04:04 PM 431 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
04:44 PM 282 Happy Hollow's Raven Alannah Macgregor Laura Daly OPEN
04:28 PM 325 Beckett John Mason Brett Pillow OPEN
02:51 PM 327 Riffraff John Mason Dinah Babcock OPEN
05:16 PM 351 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
05:40 PM 365 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
04:12 PM 371 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
03:48 PM 223 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
05:24 PM 228 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
04:20 PM 268 Stetson Carsten Meyer Kyle Keaty OPEN
04:36 PM 276 Dante Rubin M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
05:32 PM 278 Loxley M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
03:56 PM 303 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
Class: 33AH SWDC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/08/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Sue Mandas S E: Christel Carlson S
07:58 AM 113 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
08:06 AM 121 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
10:55 AM 123 Fortune Cookie Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
09:10 AM 213 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
10:23 AM 145 Joplin Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR
08:30 AM 167 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
10:39 AM 346 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR
07:50 AM 368 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
10:47 AM 380 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
11:03 AM 381 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
11:11 AM 420 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
09:26 AM 245 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
09:34 AM 260 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
09:42 AM 284 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR
10:15 AM 272 Micanopy Rh Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR
08:22 AM 324 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
10:31 AM 333 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
08:38 AM 179 Seltener Mond Ryan Saathoff Ryan Saathoff AMATEUR
08:46 AM 218 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR
08:54 AM 219 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR
09:02 AM 232 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR
08:14 AM 233 Edoni Megan Mcclay Megan Mcclay AMATEUR
09:18 AM 241 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR
Class: 33JH SWDC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/08/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Sue Mandas S E: Christel Carlson S
01:31 PM 238 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
12:07 PM 263 Obiejohn Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR
01:47 PM 291 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson JR/YR
01:39 PM 360 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
01:55 PM 374 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig JR/YR
11:51 AM 391 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
11:59 AM 392 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
02:03 PM 394 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
01:23 PM 395 Conan Star Isabella Fielder Delemont Lp JR/YR
01:15 PM 403 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
Class: 54OH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S E: Sue Mandas S
02:16 PM 221 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
02:23 PM 222 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR
02:30 PM 242 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR
02:37 PM 259 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
02:44 PM 361 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: 70JH SWDC 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES JR/YR 10/08/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Sue Mandas S E: Christel Carlson S
11:43 AM 146 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
11:35 AM 402 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
11:27 AM 418 Piccolo Silver Rum Isabella Hess Isabella Hess JR/YR
11:19 AM 433 Dutch Krunch Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Brent Hicks S
09:04 AM 120 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
09:28 AM 226 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
09:20 AM 299 Cali Nicole Acosta Nicole Acosta AMATEUR
09:12 AM 345 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
09:36 AM 364 Halstead Pati Pierucci Pati Pierucci OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  10/08/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Brent Hicks S
10:31 AM 151 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
10:39 AM 267 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
10:23 AM 430 Je T’aime Plus Nancy Hinz Georgia Phillips OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Brent Hicks S
10:47 AM 116 Sarape H Michelle Henneman Michelle Henneman AMATEUR
10:55 AM 119 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 125 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 126 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 135 Ineeta Natasha Fernandez Natasha Fernandez AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 142 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 379 Amarone Theresa Stefanidis Theresa Stefanidis AMATEUR
02:59 PM 383 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 400 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:30 PM 406 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg Shannon Sullivan OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 417 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR
03:38 PM 271 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 300 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 297 Sinatra Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
02:35 PM 340 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
02:19 PM 339 Dance De Luxe Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 370 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:15 PM 176 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
02:03 PM 171 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 190 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
01:31 PM 197 Patricia Brb Bailey West Beate Zimmer OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 226 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
01:47 PM 270 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
11:19 AM 143 Geno Jap Darlene Preston Darlene Preston AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 207 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 151 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
11:43 AM 152 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 416 West River Hollyhock Tiffany Patterson Alexandra Gee PONY
12:07 PM 162 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  10/08/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Brent Hicks S
09:44 AM 175 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
10:15 AM 369 Braxton Shannon Roepke Kristin Cooper OPEN
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/08/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Brent Hicks S
08:48 AM 225 Lula May Merrie Katherine Trotter Cheryl Carter AMATEUR
08:32 AM 251 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 348 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
08:08 AM 375 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
08:16 AM 382 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
08:24 AM 384 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
08:56 AM 387 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  10/08/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Brent Hicks S
08:00 AM 247 Rusty 324 Allison Stai Michael N Mayes OPEN
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  10/08/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Teresa Stewart R
08:48 AM 108 Cash Camila Tossas Camila Tossas JR/YR
08:41 AM 118 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR
08:34 AM 115 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR
08:27 AM 255 Dressage Debutante Audrey Guitreau Audrey Guitreau JR/YR
08:20 AM 405 Letter Fly Janet Jeanpierre Janet Jeanpierre AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/08/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Teresa Stewart R
09:37 AM 177 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado JR/YR
09:09 AM 182 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR
09:16 AM 185 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb Andrea Webb AMATEUR
09:23 AM 216 Simon Fan De Veldhof Cynthia Bishop Cynthia Bishop AMATEUR
08:55 AM 220 Koning Dejan Krunic Beth Fisher OPEN
09:30 AM 248 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi Madelyn Yi PONY
09:44 AM 311 Leonardo's Masterpiece Amy Bhakhri Brooke Joya AMATEUR
09:02 AM 313 Farallon Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/08/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Teresa Stewart R
10:50 AM 173 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR
10:59 AM 185 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb Andrea Webb AMATEUR
11:07 AM 192 Code Red Christina Ntafos Christina Ntafos JR/YR
11:15 AM 194 Genevieve Katie Tharp-Hebert Timothy Goodsell OPEN
11:23 AM 216 Simon Fan De Veldhof Cynthia Bishop Cynthia Bishop AMATEUR
11:31 AM 220 Koning Dejan Krunic Beth Fisher OPEN
11:39 AM 317 Sapphire Skies Jana Evans Jana Evans JR/YR
11:47 AM 326 Knight Ryde Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/08/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Teresa Stewart R
02:59 PM 120 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
01:21 PM 125 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:01 PM 136 Heart Of Vegas Sharon Bradshaw Sharon Bradshaw AMATEUR
04:54 PM 139 Katniss Ml Christina Hall Christina Hall OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:47 PM 158 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:17 PM 416 West River Hollyhock Tiffany Patterson Alexandra Gee PONY
02:31 PM 398 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa J Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 400 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 404 Letter Fly Cynthia Powell Hall Janet Jeanpierre OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:09 PM 424 Gitano Cciii Katherine Dozzo Katherine Dozzo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:08 PM 426 Bohemia Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 427 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago Karla Santiago AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:10 PM 318 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
02:03 PM 317 Sapphire Skies Jana Evans Jana Evans JR/YR
01:56 PM 361 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
11:55 AM 363 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
01:49 PM 378 Idyllic Tx Sierra Lopez Ashley Gagnon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:35 PM 393 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:45 PM 254 Dolce Danone Lindsay Wilson Lindsay Wilson AMATEUR GAIG
02:38 PM 257 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:02 PM 259 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 267 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:30 PM 269 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
04:40 PM 300 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:58 PM 190 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
03:51 PM 194 Genevieve Katie Tharp-Hebert Timothy Goodsell OPEN GAIG
03:44 PM 197 Patricia Brb Bailey West Beate Zimmer OPEN
03:37 PM 217 Grande Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR
05:15 PM 242 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 248 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi Madelyn Yi PONY GAIG SWDC
04:33 PM 177 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado PONY GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 163 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:19 PM 173 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:22 PM 182 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:12 PM 191 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:05 PM 192 Code Red Christina Ntafos Christina Ntafos JR/YR
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  10/08/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Teresa Stewart R
10:15 AM 201 Zakomo Raquel Ronacher Raquel Ronacher AMATEUR
10:22 AM 255 Dressage Debutante Audrey Guitreau Audrey Guitreau JR/YR
10:29 AM 398 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa J Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR
10:36 AM 405 Letter Fly Janet Jeanpierre Janet Jeanpierre AMATEUR
10:43 AM 432 Forevera Commander Pamela Tremblay Pamela Tremblay AMATEUR
Class: 13OH SWDC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
01:39 PM 211 Carolina Cameron Dauterive Judi Dauterive OPEN
10:51 AM 124 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
11:31 AM 128 Fabu Benjamin Pfabe Susan Sulentic OPEN
11:47 AM 172 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
02:03 PM 178 Fledermaus Shs Jenna Mcgowan Terry Juanita Wilson OPEN
02:11 PM 187 Devon Cr Andrea Adkins Denise Clark OPEN
10:43 AM 367 Simply Argo Wendy Miller Bennett Mcwhorter OPEN
11:39 AM 371 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
10:19 AM 431 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
11:23 AM 282 Happy Hollow's Raven Alannah Macgregor Laura Daly OPEN
10:27 AM 294 Rio Paisano's Early Arrival Stephanie Bradshaw Cora Brummett OPEN
10:11 AM 325 Beckett John Mason Brett Pillow OPEN
10:59 AM 327 Riffraff John Mason Dinah Babcock OPEN
01:55 PM 351 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
01:15 PM 365 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
01:23 PM 223 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
10:35 AM 228 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
11:15 AM 231 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN
11:07 AM 256 Dolce Danone Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Lindsay Wilson OPEN
01:47 PM 268 Stetson Carsten Meyer Kyle Keaty OPEN
01:31 PM 303 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
Class: 63JC GAIG 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  10/08/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
09:16 AM 360 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
09:24 AM 391 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
10:03 AM 392 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
07:40 AM 395 Conan Star Isabella Fielder Delemont Lp JR/YR
09:55 AM 403 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
Class: 70AH SWDC 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES AA 10/08/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
09:08 AM 103 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
07:48 AM 114 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR
07:56 AM 141 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR
08:04 AM 144 Fandango Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR
08:12 AM 165 Bienvenu Zsh Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR
08:20 AM 181 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
08:28 AM 229 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
08:36 AM 285 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR
08:44 AM 329 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR
09:00 AM 366 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
08:52 AM 421 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
Class: 70OH SWDC 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES OPEN 10/08/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Adrienne Pot S
02:48 PM 205 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN
04:31 PM 203 Amadeo Iii Deirdre Sabo Twila Godinez OPEN
02:40 PM 133 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
03:35 PM 122 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN
03:27 PM 169 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
03:43 PM 289 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
04:15 PM 358 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
03:19 PM 386 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
02:32 PM 425 Hortelano Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN
03:51 PM 301 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN
01:19 PM 312 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
04:23 PM 321 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
02:24 PM 328 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN
03:59 PM 344 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
04:07 PM 349 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 15-3  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/09/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Brent Hicks S
05:43 PM 111 Cleo Megan Riley Megan Riley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 15OH SWDC 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Brent Hicks S E: Sue Mandas S
03:49 PM 107 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
03:40 PM 110 Carlson Bobby Covington Bobby Covington AMATEUR
03:31 PM 111 Cleo Megan Riley Megan Riley AMATEUR
03:23 PM 127 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR
02:50 PM 162 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
02:41 PM 261 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
02:32 PM 410 Talisker Leslie Morris Leslie Morris OPEN
Class: 25-3  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/09/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Brent Hicks S
06:02 PM 373 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
Class: 25OC GAIG 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Brent Hicks S E: Sue Mandas S
04:08 PM 105 Black Jack Birgitt Dagge Birgitt Dagge AMATEUR
03:58 PM 121 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
04:18 PM 137 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis AMATEUR
04:28 PM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR
04:38 PM 368 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 45-3  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/09/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Brent Hicks S
05:52 PM 258 Sheriff David Reichert Kerry Bruce OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 59OH SWDC FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Brent Hicks S E: Sue Mandas S
04:48 PM 130 Quemaito Amanda Bailey Amanda Bailey OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
04:56 PM 138 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
05:04 PM 144 Fandango Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
05:12 PM 183 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
05:20 PM 357 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
Class: 70AC GAIG 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES AA 10/09/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Sue Mandas S E: Brent Hicks S
08:42 AM 103 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
09:14 AM 106 Laxwell Birgitt Dagge Birgitt Dagge AMATEUR
09:06 AM 114 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR
08:50 AM 141 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR
07:46 AM 144 Fandango Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR
07:30 AM 208 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
07:38 AM 366 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
07:54 AM 421 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
08:26 AM 165 Bienvenu Zsh Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR
08:18 AM 181 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
08:10 AM 229 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
08:02 AM 286 Uprising Lindsey Schulz Martha Vaughan AMATEUR
08:34 AM 285 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR
08:58 AM 305 Dazzle Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
Class: 70OC GAIG 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Sue Mandas S E: Brent Hicks S
09:45 AM 205 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN
01:31 PM 203 Amadeo Iii Deirdre Sabo Twila Godinez OPEN
01:23 PM 109 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
10:17 AM 133 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
01:39 PM 122 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN
10:41 AM 169 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
10:57 AM 386 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
11:21 AM 312 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
10:01 AM 321 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
11:37 AM 344 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
10:25 AM 349 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
10:09 AM 358 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
09:53 AM 280 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
11:29 AM 283 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
11:05 AM 289 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
11:13 AM 301 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN
10:49 AM 170 Freyja Of Riverview Katie Tharp-Hebert Katie Tharp-Hebert OPEN
Class: 75OC GAIG 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Sue Mandas S E: Brent Hicks S
01:55 PM 132 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
01:47 PM 350 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN
01:15 PM 353 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
02:19 PM 355 Quantum Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
02:03 PM 356 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
02:11 PM 411 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
Class: 13-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Teresa Stewart R
05:03 PM 135 Ineeta Natasha Fernandez Natasha Fernandez AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:55 PM 207 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
04:32 PM 176 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
04:24 PM 197 Patricia Brb Bailey West Beate Zimmer OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:16 PM 226 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
04:08 PM 231 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:12 PM 379 Amarone Theresa Stefanidis Theresa Stefanidis AMATEUR
03:04 PM 383 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:56 PM 400 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 406 Smj Eragon Sandra Lindenberg Shannon Sullivan OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 417 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR
05:11 PM 435 Marengo Rdl Rebecca Speer Nancy Fair OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:00 PM 242 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:52 PM 288 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
03:44 PM 297 Sinatra Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
03:36 PM 339 Dance De Luxe Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:28 PM 345 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:20 PM 364 Halstead Pati Pierucci Pati Pierucci OPEN
Class: 23AH SWDC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/09/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Sandi Chohany S
02:35 PM 117 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
11:43 AM 127 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR
02:19 PM 137 Pfreefall Dawn Petraitis Dawn Petraitis AMATEUR
02:11 PM 157 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR
02:03 PM 160 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
01:55 PM 179 Seltener Mond Ryan Saathoff Ryan Saathoff AMATEUR
11:59 AM 322 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR
11:51 AM 381 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
02:27 PM 385 Pixelated Gwf Ashley Martin Ashley Martin AMATEUR
11:35 AM 409 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR
11:27 AM 420 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
01:47 PM 218 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR
01:39 PM 246 Gaston Tf Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR
01:31 PM 252 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
01:23 PM 253 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR
01:15 PM 270 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
12:07 PM 315 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
Class: 33AC GAIG 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/09/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Sandi Chohany S
11:11 AM 113 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
07:58 AM 121 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
10:39 AM 123 Fortune Cookie Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
08:54 AM 213 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
10:15 AM 145 Joplin Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR
08:22 AM 167 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
11:19 AM 333 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
10:47 AM 346 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR
10:55 AM 368 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
11:03 AM 380 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
08:06 AM 381 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
09:02 AM 420 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
09:26 AM 241 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR
09:34 AM 245 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
09:42 AM 260 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
08:14 AM 284 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR
09:18 AM 272 Micanopy Rh Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR
10:31 AM 324 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
08:30 AM 179 Seltener Mond Ryan Saathoff Ryan Saathoff AMATEUR
08:38 AM 198 Romeo Von Angola Melanie Scharen Christoph Ronacher AMATEUR
08:46 AM 218 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR
07:50 AM 219 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR
09:10 AM 232 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR
10:23 AM 233 Edoni Megan Mcclay Megan Mcclay AMATEUR
Class: 33OC GAIG 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/09/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Sandi Chohany S E: Adrienne Pot S
05:48 PM 102 Diamante Eas Antonio Garcia Roldan Sherry Mcgalliard OPEN
02:56 PM 202 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN
04:44 PM 204 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
05:16 PM 210 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive Cameron Dauterive OPEN
03:40 PM 434 Gloriana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
04:52 PM 396 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
04:04 PM 401 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman Horses Unlimited OPEN
05:32 PM 347 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
05:40 PM 352 Gran Tango Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
05:00 PM 354 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
05:08 PM 376 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Debra Nossaman OPEN
03:04 PM 390 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
04:36 PM 309 El Corona Ii Alannah Macgregor Gail Sanditen OPEN
03:12 PM 334 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
04:28 PM 343 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
04:12 PM 275 Olympic Star M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
04:20 PM 292 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN
02:48 PM 196 Reece Brb Bailey West Bailey West OPEN
03:56 PM 140 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN
03:48 PM 147 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN
Class: 11-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
02:27 PM 120 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
02:35 PM 288 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
02:43 PM 290 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
02:51 PM 429 Je T’aime Plus Genna Gless Georgia Phillips OPEN
Class: 13AC GAIG 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/09/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Teresa Stewart R E: Judith Downer S
07:50 AM 104 Laferrari Rebecka Mcseveney Rebecka Mcseveney AMATEUR
11:43 AM 105 Black Jack Birgitt Dagge Birgitt Dagge AMATEUR
08:46 AM 107 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
08:06 AM 110 Carlson Bobby Covington Bobby Covington AMATEUR
08:54 AM 116 Sarape H Michelle Henneman Michelle Henneman AMATEUR
11:59 AM 212 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
11:27 AM 250 Vitali Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
11:03 AM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR
10:55 AM 315 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
11:51 AM 340 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
08:30 AM 370 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR
11:11 AM 417 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR
10:39 AM 195 Impressionist Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR
07:58 AM 236 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR
10:15 AM 266 Sensillo Ganador Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
08:22 AM 269 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
12:07 PM 270 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
11:19 AM 271 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
10:47 AM 209 Rogue Wrf Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
09:34 AM 162 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
09:42 AM 176 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
10:23 AM 171 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR
11:35 AM 190 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
08:14 AM 193 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR
08:38 AM 127 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR
09:26 AM 134 Oughtlands Lydia Chiasson Lydia Chiasson AMATEUR
10:31 AM 136 Heart Of Vegas Sharon Bradshaw Sharon Bradshaw AMATEUR
09:02 AM 142 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
09:10 AM 143 Geno Jap Darlene Preston Darlene Preston AMATEUR
09:18 AM 151 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
Class: 13JC GAIG 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/09/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S E: Teresa Stewart R
02:11 PM 119 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
02:19 PM 148 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR
02:03 PM 149 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR
01:55 PM 152 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR
01:47 PM 168 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR
01:39 PM 239 Genuinely Smokin Nathan Morehead Catherine Hoysa JR/YR
01:31 PM 261 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
01:23 PM 273 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
01:15 PM 304 Secreto Oda Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
Class: 21-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
04:22 PM 101 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR
04:30 PM 134 Oughtlands Lydia Chiasson Lydia Chiasson AMATEUR
04:38 PM 172 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
04:46 PM 268 Stetson Carsten Meyer Kyle Keaty OPEN
04:54 PM 294 Rio Paisano's Early Arrival Stephanie Bradshaw Cora Brummett OPEN
05:02 PM 336 All This And More Carrera Cox Carrera Cox AMATEUR
05:10 PM 338 Bohemio Cr Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
05:18 PM 359 Falstaff Kasey Mix Sarah Bates OPEN
05:49 PM 372 Ivo Altena Pati Pierucci Trina Gilchrist OPEN
05:41 PM 383 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:57 PM 437 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR
Class: 5-3  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  10/09/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
02:59 PM 108 Cash Camila Tossas Camila Tossas JR/YR
03:06 PM 118 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR
03:13 PM 115 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR
03:40 PM 201 Zakomo Raquel Ronacher Raquel Ronacher AMATEUR
03:47 PM 255 Dressage Debutante Audrey Guitreau Audrey Guitreau JR/YR
04:01 PM 311 Leonardo's Masterpiece Amy Bhakhri Brooke Joya AMATEUR
04:08 PM 398 Sandspur's Juss Raven Alyssa J Longoria Anne Holdorf JR/YR SWDC
04:15 PM 432 Forevera Commander Pamela Tremblay Pamela Tremblay AMATEUR
Class: 6-3  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  10/09/2021 Ring: 4-Mega
C: Judith Downer S
06:04 PM 201 Zakomo Raquel Ronacher Raquel Ronacher AMATEUR
06:12 PM 255 Dressage Debutante Audrey Guitreau Audrey Guitreau JR/YR
Class: 23-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S
02:40 PM 184 Lingho Kaitlin Schneider Kaitlin Schneider AMATEUR
02:00 PM 200 Ivor Slottie Fd Kristin Bulat Kristin Bulat AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 296 Reminisce Rachel Mulvey Rachel Mulvey AMATEUR
02:16 PM 298 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
02:24 PM 319 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 330 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN
01:52 PM 337 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 377 Dapper Dan Cheryl Laird Cheryl Laird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S
10:47 AM 206 Gettysburg Slr Carol Mckibben Raelynn Stephens AMATEUR
09:18 AM 189 Dourado Pamela Kemp Pamela Kemp AMATEUR
09:26 AM 234 Illinois Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
09:34 AM 240 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
09:42 AM 296 Reminisce Rachel Mulvey Rachel Mulvey AMATEUR
10:15 AM 336 All This And More Carrera Cox Carrera Cox AMATEUR
10:23 AM 373 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
10:31 AM 369 Braxton Shannon Roepke Kristin Cooper OPEN
Class: 33-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S
11:11 AM 184 Lingho Kaitlin Schneider Kaitlin Schneider AMATEUR
11:19 AM 200 Ivor Slottie Fd Kristin Bulat Kristin Bulat AMATEUR
11:43 AM 274 Cobalto Mr Antonio Garcia Roldan Fay Lewis OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 295 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN SWDC
10:55 AM 314 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
09:10 AM 333 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 389 Luzon Cdp Jorge Arauz Cheryl Person OPEN
11:35 AM 397 Rock Palace Dorit Von Hassler Sherry Kneipper OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S
05:36 PM 129 Channing Angie Krylo Kimberlee Grier AMATEUR
05:28 PM 235 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
05:20 PM 413 Dem Amador Emmanuelle Schneider Emmanuelle Schneider AMATEUR
Class: 43-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S
08:54 AM 307 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:02 AM 323 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 51-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S
01:45 PM 313 Farallon Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
12:05 PM 248 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi Madelyn Yi PONY
11:58 AM 311 Leonardo's Masterpiece Amy Bhakhri Brooke Joya AMATEUR
11:51 AM 177 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado JR/YR
01:38 PM 173 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR
01:31 PM 182 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR
01:24 PM 185 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb Andrea Webb AMATEUR
12:12 PM 224 Ardeo Mermus Hill Hudsyn Bagwell Hudsyn Bagwell JR/YR
Class: 52-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/09/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S
02:56 PM 173 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR
03:04 PM 182 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR
03:12 PM 185 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb Andrea Webb AMATEUR
03:40 PM 216 Simon Fan De Veldhof Cynthia Bishop Cynthia Bishop AMATEUR
03:48 PM 257 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN
Class: 53-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S
04:52 PM 139 Katniss Ml Christina Hall Christina Hall OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:03 PM 164 Zanzibo Logan Warden Marikay Asberry JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 177 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado PONY GAIG SWDC
04:17 PM 163 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:24 PM 222 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 257 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:38 PM 281 Estevous Heather Dallam Kathryn Bortel AMATEUR
04:45 PM 326 Knight Ryde Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR
03:56 PM 378 Idyllic Tx Sierra Lopez Ashley Gagnon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:31 PM 424 Gitano Cciii Katherine Dozzo Katherine Dozzo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 426 Bohemia Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:13 PM 427 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago Karla Santiago AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-3  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/09/2021 Ring: 5-Mega
C: Christel Carlson S
08:46 AM 329 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:38 AM 348 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
07:58 AM 375 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
08:22 AM 382 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
08:14 AM 384 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
08:06 AM 387 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
08:30 AM 425 Hortelano Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:50 AM 436 Beaudelaire Kelly Vaughan Jolynn Rogers OPEN
Class: 14OH SWDC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN PONY 10/09/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Dorothy Demis S
11:14 AM 221 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
11:22 AM 242 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR
11:30 AM 261 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
Class: 23JH SWDC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/09/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Dorothy Demis S
01:00 PM 148 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR
11:46 AM 149 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR
01:24 PM 155 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
01:08 PM 175 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
01:16 PM 265 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
11:38 AM 273 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 33JC GAIG 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/09/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
02:49 PM 238 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
03:20 PM 263 Obiejohn Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR
02:25 PM 291 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson JR/YR
02:33 PM 360 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
02:41 PM 374 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig JR/YR
02:09 PM 391 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
02:17 PM 392 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
03:28 PM 394 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
03:36 PM 395 Conan Star Isabella Fielder Delemont Lp JR/YR
03:12 PM 403 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
Class: 53AH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/09/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Dorothy Demis S
10:39 AM 107 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
11:00 AM 116 Sarape H Michelle Henneman Michelle Henneman AMATEUR
10:32 AM 212 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
10:11 AM 126 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR
10:46 AM 135 Ineeta Natasha Fernandez Natasha Fernandez AMATEUR
08:04 AM 136 Heart Of Vegas Sharon Bradshaw Sharon Bradshaw AMATEUR
08:18 AM 423 Epiphany Rose Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR
09:21 AM 271 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
10:18 AM 300 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR
11:07 AM 299 Cali Nicole Acosta Nicole Acosta AMATEUR
08:32 AM 318 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
10:53 AM 393 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
08:11 AM 400 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR
09:28 AM 166 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR
09:50 AM 190 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
09:57 AM 193 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR
10:04 AM 217 Grande Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR
08:25 AM 267 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
10:25 AM 269 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
08:46 AM 154 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
08:53 AM 230 Stolichnaya Emily Conn Kathryn Bortel AMATEUR
09:00 AM 158 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR
09:07 AM 209 Rogue Wrf Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
09:14 AM 163 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
08:39 AM 171 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR
Class: 53JH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/09/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
04:12 PM 119 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
03:51 PM 120 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
04:40 PM 159 Mint Julep D'avalon Julia Pinell Ana Pinell JR/YR
04:05 PM 191 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR
04:33 PM 192 Code Red Christina Ntafos Christina Ntafos JR/YR
04:19 PM 221 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
05:08 PM 378 Idyllic Tx Sierra Lopez Ashley Gagnon JR/YR
04:26 PM 224 Ardeo Mermus Hill Hudsyn Bagwell Hudsyn Bagwell JR/YR
03:44 PM 239 Genuinely Smokin Nathan Morehead Catherine Hoysa JR/YR
04:47 PM 248 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi Madelyn Yi JR/YR
04:54 PM 259 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
05:01 PM 317 Sapphire Skies Jana Evans Jana Evans JR/YR
05:15 PM 363 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: 70JC GAIG 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES JR/YR 10/09/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
02:01 PM 146 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
01:53 PM 402 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
01:45 PM 418 Piccolo Silver Rum Isabella Hess Isabella Hess JR/YR
01:37 PM 433 Dutch Krunch Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
Class: 75-3  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  10/09/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Dorothy Demis S
07:40 AM 247 Rusty 324 Allison Stai Michael N Mayes OPEN
Class: 76-3  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  10/09/2021 Ring: 6-Tellepsen
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Dorothy Demis S
07:48 AM 215 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:56 AM 362 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR
Class: 15-4  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
07:30 AM 111 Cleo Megan Riley Megan Riley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 33-4  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
04:03 PM 373 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
Class: 35OH SWDC 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
07:39 AM 202 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN
08:37 AM 204 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
07:59 AM 245 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
08:09 AM 391 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
07:49 AM 392 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
Class: 43JC GAIG 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Adrienne Pot S
01:46 PM 251 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR
01:54 PM 360 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
02:02 PM 433 Dutch Krunch Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
Class: 45OC GAIG 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
09:35 AM 205 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN
09:09 AM 122 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN
Class: 53-4  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
02:57 PM 158 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 177 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado PONY GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 163 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 173 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 254 Dolce Danone Lindsay Wilson Lindsay Wilson AMATEUR GAIG
02:50 PM 257 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 281 Estevous Heather Dallam Kathryn Bortel AMATEUR
02:36 PM 429 Je T’aime Plus Genna Gless Georgia Phillips OPEN
02:15 PM 424 Gitano Cciii Katherine Dozzo Katherine Dozzo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 426 Bohemia Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 427 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago Karla Santiago AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-4  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
03:47 PM 382 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
03:55 PM 425 Hortelano Nadales Catalino Gonzalez Katherine Dozzo OPEN
Class: 71AC GAIG 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I AA 10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
10:16 AM 106 Laxwell Birgitt Dagge Birgitt Dagge AMATEUR
09:52 AM 114 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR
09:44 AM 138 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
10:08 AM 141 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR
10:00 AM 144 Fandango Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR
10:24 AM 161 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
10:32 AM 180 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
10:40 AM 165 Bienvenu Zsh Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR
10:48 AM 181 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
10:56 AM 286 Uprising Lindsey Schulz Martha Vaughan AMATEUR
11:04 AM 305 Dazzle Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
Class: 71OC GAIG 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I OPEN 10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Adrienne Pot S
11:33 AM 109 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
11:25 AM 130 Quemaito Amanda Bailey Amanda Bailey OPEN
11:17 AM 280 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
01:14 PM 283 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
01:22 PM 344 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
01:30 PM 358 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
11:41 AM 357 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN
01:38 PM 386 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
Class: 76AC GAIG 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX AA 10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:53 AM 306 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
08:45 AM 362 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR
Class: 76JC GAIG 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX JR/YR 10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
09:01 AM 183 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR
Class: 76OC GAIG 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN 10/10/2021 Ring: 1-MAIN
C: Adrienne Pot S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:29 AM 287 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
08:19 AM 412 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN
Class: 12-4  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  10/10/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Sue Mandas S
03:37 PM 267 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
03:45 PM 288 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
03:53 PM 290 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
Class: 22-4  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  10/10/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Sue Mandas S
04:01 PM 338 Bohemio Cr Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
Class: 23JC GAIG 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/10/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Sue Mandas S E: Brent Hicks S
02:02 PM 148 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR
02:42 PM 149 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR
02:18 PM 155 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
02:26 PM 175 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
02:34 PM 265 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
02:10 PM 273 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 43JH SWDC 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/10/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Sue Mandas S E: Brent Hicks S
02:50 PM 146 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
02:58 PM 251 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR
03:21 PM 360 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 53AC GAIG 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/10/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Brent Hicks S E: Sue Mandas S
08:30 AM 104 Laferrari Rebecka Mcseveney Rebecka Mcseveney AMATEUR
08:02 AM 107 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
08:09 AM 116 Sarape H Michelle Henneman Michelle Henneman AMATEUR
09:47 AM 212 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
07:55 AM 126 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR
08:23 AM 135 Ineeta Natasha Fernandez Natasha Fernandez AMATEUR
10:56 AM 400 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR
11:10 AM 423 Epiphany Rose Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR
08:16 AM 269 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
08:51 AM 271 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
10:21 AM 300 One-Eyed Jack Letty Minkoff Molly Huie AMATEUR
10:28 AM 299 Cali Nicole Acosta Nicole Acosta AMATEUR
10:35 AM 318 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
10:49 AM 393 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
09:05 AM 171 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR
09:12 AM 166 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR
09:19 AM 190 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
09:26 AM 193 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR
09:33 AM 199 Hot Claire De Lune Melanie Scharen Raquel Ronacher AMATEUR
09:40 AM 217 Grande Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR
11:03 AM 136 Heart Of Vegas Sharon Bradshaw Sharon Bradshaw AMATEUR
08:37 AM 154 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
08:44 AM 230 Stolichnaya Emily Conn Kathryn Bortel AMATEUR
10:42 AM 158 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR
10:14 AM 209 Rogue Wrf Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
08:58 AM 163 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
Class: 53JC GAIG 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/10/2021 Ring: 3-Mega
C: Brent Hicks S E: Sue Mandas S
11:31 AM 119 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
11:52 AM 120 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
01:41 PM 159 Mint Julep D'avalon Julia Pinell Ana Pinell JR/YR
01:34 PM 164 Zanzibo Logan Warden Marikay Asberry JR/YR
01:27 PM 191 Aarakon