MSEDA DRESSAGE AT THE KHP I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 123M  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
01:29 PM 160 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR
01:37 PM 162 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN GAIG
01:45 PM 132 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
11:17 AM 168 Comisario Cdf Linda Strine Denise Cato OPEN
11:25 AM 188 Stellar Hit Selena Wilson Selena Wilson AMATEUR GAIG
11:33 AM 195 Bocca Di Bacco Sara Krebs Sara Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
11:41 AM 114 De La Nuit Ann Gray-Trufant Ann Gray-Trufant AMATEUR
11:49 AM 115 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN GAIG
11:57 AM 147 Galloway Eron Owens Magdalena Czader OPEN GAIG
12:05 PM 259 Solaguayre Country Knight Paula Nanni Dunson Paula Nanni Dunson OPEN GAIG
Class: 1FEIFSTOC FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
04:30 PM 172 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:22 PM 255 Miramonte Meredith Kenyon Emily Brollier OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
Class: 1FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
01:13 PM 141 Zarcita Jeri Fuller-Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
01:21 PM 280 Before Taxes Emily Brollier Shirley Mcquillan OPEN
2021 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
06:18 PM 106 Wizard Of Oz Nicole Harrington Carman Wakefield OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1FSM FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE LIZ PIZZO MEMORIAL 09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
04:38 PM 187 Regis Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
05:14 PM 171 Cwick Draw Diana Heagarty Diana Heagarty AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:47 PM 176 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:05 PM 182 Damariscotta Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:23 PM 137 Winterlake Giorgio Emily Brollier Tina Cimino West OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:56 PM 256 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1FSTOC USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
06:02 PM 178 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:54 PM 278 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
06:10 PM 182 Damariscotta Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:46 PM 112 Baltimore Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
10:21 AM 119 Cadento V Catherine Jacob Bianca Tota AMATEUR GAIG
10:29 AM 148 Dressed To Thrill Emily Brollier Tina Cimino West OPEN GAIG
10:37 AM 293 Romeo Angela Carter Angela Carter OPEN
Class: 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
10:45 AM 158 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
10:53 AM 184 Endavour Adventure Susan Harris Pererllis Susan Harris Pererllis OPEN
11:09 AM 189 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AMATEUR
11:01 AM 104 Flash Gordon Hf Kathryn Stoy Terrell Lisa Thompson Smith OPEN
Class: 1MC-CG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO COLTS STALLIONS GELD 09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
08:00 AM 198 Furst Aquaman Ss Michael Heath Stacy Durham OPEN
Class: 1MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO MARES 09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
08:10 AM 152 Hyperbole Cwh Amelia Foster Carola Hendriks OPEN
08:10 AM 156 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 1SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
08:30 AM 155 Zhivago Anna Hichborn Dunlap Anna Hichborn Dunlap AMATEUR
08:38 AM 158 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
08:46 AM 180 Diego M Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
08:54 AM 188 Stellar Hit Selena Wilson Selena Wilson AMATEUR GAIG
09:02 AM 111 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN
09:50 AM 125 Quintess Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
09:18 AM 131 Roscoe Jennifer Grant Jennifer Grant OPEN
09:26 AM 139 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
09:34 AM 141 Zarcita Jeri Fuller-Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN GAIG
09:42 AM 146 Dominik Miguel Latimer Miguel Latimer AMATEUR GAIG
09:10 AM 253 Soleil Rouge Sage Crandall Sage Crandall AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T3M  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
01:53 PM 156 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR GAIG
02:00 PM 157 Southern Violence Shannon Austin Shannon Austin OPEN GAIG
02:14 PM 175 Bonne Reve Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
02:07 PM 279 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/11/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Debby Savage S
02:21 PM 169 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:09 PM 278 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:14 PM 130 Kalaska Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:04 PM 108 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:29 PM 133 Minkah Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
03:48 PM 120 Sevenpalms Donegals Dune Rachel Angelucci Emily Broiller JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
01:05 PM 286 Lucca Stacey Hardamon Stacey Hardamon AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:56 PM 289 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:12 PM 291 Image Ofa Prince Heather Hornsby Heather Hornsby OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:40 PM 165 Baha Blaze Fa Alexandra Pellegrini Alexandra Pellegrini AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:37 PM 122 Evan Stacy Schultz Stacy Schultz AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
02:45 PM 285 Galant S Susan Frase Susan Frase AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:53 PM 127 Balou Suede Shoes Heather Hall-Koenig Heather Hall-Koenig AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
03:17 PM 144 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
03:01 PM 283 Marauder's Dash Julia Thompson Julia Thompson JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
02:19 PM 200 Influential Ashton Hayes Amy Dahlgren OPEN
02:35 PM 258 Hs Wroosevelt Josh Czapiewski Josh Czapiewski AMATEUR
02:11 PM 120 Sevenpalms Donegals Dune Rachel Angelucci Emily Broiller JR/YR
02:51 PM 132 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
02:27 PM 144 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
02:59 PM 267 Leonidas Rebekah Mingari Alanna Stefanek OPEN
02:43 PM 271 Steele Point Carrie Barrick Carrie Barrick OPEN
Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
03:22 PM 277 Azari Jessica Lyons Jessica Lyons OPEN
03:30 PM 292 Lady Business Maria Moraniec Maria Moraniec OPEN
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
04:18 PM 153 Saturnus Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR
03:46 PM 154 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
04:50 PM 160 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR
03:38 PM 167 Doolin Banjos Catherine Donworth Catherine Donworth AMATEUR GAIG
04:34 PM 278 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
04:10 PM 190 Salacia Elijah-David Price Elijah-David Price JR/YR GAIG
05:06 PM 108 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN GAIG
04:26 PM 264 Sundar Meaghan Spann Diane Spann AMATEUR
04:42 PM 123 Loughan Glen Anastasia Curwood Kelsie Bricker AMATEUR GAIG
04:02 PM 143 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR
03:54 PM 263 Sf Serenade Eron Owens Eron Owens OPEN
04:58 PM 286 Lucca Stacey Hardamon Stacey Hardamon AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
08:08 AM 161 Captain Cyclops Megan Burns Megan Burns AMATEUR
08:56 AM 174 Liliko'i Leah Coleman Leah Coleman AMATEUR
08:40 AM 199 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR
08:32 AM 110 Woke Up Like This Jennifer O'neill Jennifer O'neill OPEN
09:04 AM 113 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR
08:16 AM 128 Kubo Cat Alison O'dwyer Alison O'dwyer OPEN
08:00 AM 129 Flagmount's Branson Jeanna Epping Jeanna Epping OPEN
08:24 AM 284 Rich Icon Lara Van Der Heiden Lara Van Der Heiden AMATEUR
08:48 AM 282 Jimmie Echo Amanda Dahlgren Samantha Silver JR/YR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
09:12 AM 152 Hyperbole Cwh Amelia Foster Carola Hendriks OPEN
11:12 AM 157 Southern Violence Shannon Austin Shannon Austin OPEN GAIG
09:26 AM 161 Captain Cyclops Megan Burns Megan Burns AMATEUR
11:26 AM 163 Global Jedi Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson AMATEUR GAIG
09:33 AM 170 Midas Well Too Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
10:09 AM 174 Liliko'i Leah Coleman Leah Coleman AMATEUR
10:51 AM 290 Buffy Longfellow Joan Gariboldi Heather Hornsby OPEN GAIG
10:16 AM 282 Jimmie Echo Amanda Dahlgren Samantha Silver JR/YR GAIG
01:22 PM 268 Kentucky Gentleman Vivian Pierce Vivian Pierce JR/YR GAIG
09:19 AM 274 Jackmond Carrie Barrick Carrie Barrick OPEN
10:58 AM 281 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
10:37 AM 283 Marauder's Dash Julia Thompson Julia Thompson JR/YR GAIG
09:47 AM 279 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
02:04 PM 289 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR GAIG
11:40 AM 127 Balou Suede Shoes Heather Hall-Koenig Heather Hall-Koenig AMATEUR GAIG
01:36 PM 128 Kubo Cat Alison O'dwyer Alison O'dwyer OPEN
11:54 AM 134 Doctini Jessica Spracklin-Gaston Melissa Gale OPEN GAIG
11:19 AM 142 Dee-Chyvano E Ellen Murphy Chris Roseberry OPEN
01:08 PM 150 Aboynamedsue Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey OPEN
01:15 PM 266 Beechfields Supernova Deborah Ferko Deborah Ferko AMATEUR
01:57 PM 107 Penelope Pitstop Hf Kathryn Stoy Terrell Lisa Thompson Smith OPEN
10:23 AM 109 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
11:05 AM 110 Woke Up Like This Jennifer O'neill Jennifer O'neill OPEN
12:01 PM 105 Louis Vuitton Mta Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
01:29 PM 113 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR
11:33 AM 133 Minkah Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR GAIG
11:47 AM 130 Kalaska Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR GAIG
09:40 AM 191 Beaulieu's Quixote Dianna Harmon Dianna Harmon AMATEUR GAIG
01:50 PM 193 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
01:43 PM 199 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR
10:44 AM 102 Mastrade K Lisa Nelson Lisa Nelson AMATEUR GAIG
10:30 AM 103 Phantom Knight Josefine Parada Josefine Parada JR/YR
Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Karen Winn R
11:59 AM 193 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
11:03 AM 194 Ross Melanie Peterson-Ramey Melanie Peterson-Ramey AMATEUR
12:07 PM 107 Penelope Pitstop Hf Kathryn Stoy Terrell Lisa Thompson Smith OPEN
11:27 AM 109 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
11:35 AM 129 Flagmount's Branson Jeanna Epping Jeanna Epping OPEN
11:43 AM 138 Whyndamere Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR
11:11 AM 150 Aboynamedsue Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey OPEN
11:51 AM 268 Kentucky Gentleman Vivian Pierce Vivian Pierce JR/YR
11:19 AM 288 Koko Chanel Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Karen Winn R
02:35 PM 153 Saturnus Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR
05:14 PM 154 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
05:06 PM 157 Southern Violence Shannon Austin Shannon Austin OPEN GAIG
04:50 PM 169 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR GAIG
02:27 PM 197 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham AMATEUR
03:22 PM 171 Cwick Draw Diana Heagarty Diana Heagarty AMATEUR
01:31 PM 281 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
01:23 PM 11 Icaro Mr Lori Cole Lori Cole AMATEUR
04:34 PM 287 He's Rising Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
01:15 PM 290 Buffy Longfellow Joan Gariboldi Heather Hornsby OPEN GAIG
03:46 PM 135 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
04:02 PM 138 Whyndamere Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
02:03 PM 143 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR
04:18 PM 142 Dee-Chyvano E Ellen Murphy Chris Roseberry OPEN
01:47 PM 251 Sticky Bun Mariah Calhoun Nicole Wilcox AMATEUR
01:39 PM 262 Lucky Ladybug Tf Judy Kelly Michelle Conrad OPEN
02:43 PM 264 Sundar Meaghan Spann Diane Spann AMATEUR
04:58 PM 165 Baha Blaze Fa Alexandra Pellegrini Alexandra Pellegrini AMATEUR
03:14 PM 124 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
04:42 PM 285 Galant S Susan Frase Susan Frase AMATEUR GAIG
02:51 PM 126 Koriander Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
02:19 PM 134 Doctini Jessica Spracklin-Gaston Melissa Gale OPEN GAIG
04:10 PM 179 Constantine Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
02:11 PM 187 Regis Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR
04:26 PM 116 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR GAIG
03:38 PM 191 Beaulieu's Quixote Dianna Harmon Dianna Harmon AMATEUR
03:54 PM 194 Ross Melanie Peterson-Ramey Melanie Peterson-Ramey AMATEUR
03:30 PM 103 Phantom Knight Josefine Parada Josefine Parada JR/YR
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Karen Winn R
08:24 AM 162 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN
08:40 AM 166 Trafalgar Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson AMATEUR
08:48 AM 176 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
08:56 AM 101 Valete Interagro Ashton Hayes Georgia Wrenn-Russ OPEN
09:04 AM 122 Evan Stacy Schultz Stacy Schultz AMATEUR
09:12 AM 277 Azari Jessica Lyons Jessica Lyons OPEN
08:32 AM 260 Elton J Judy Kelly Carol Cooper OPEN
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Karen Winn R
09:20 AM 149 Lil'bitofeverything Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey OPEN
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Karen Winn R
09:44 AM 173 Myrth Isf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR GAIG
09:52 AM 177 Solstice Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
10:55 AM 181 Zallas Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
10:23 AM 115 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
10:31 AM 118 Class Action Jyl Lavera Jyl Lavera AMATEUR GAIG
10:39 AM 123 Loughan Glen Anastasia Curwood Kelsie Bricker AMATEUR GAIG
09:28 AM 136 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR GAIG
09:36 AM 256 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN
10:15 AM 261 Dostojewski Sf Johanna Bloom Johanna Bloom OPEN
10:47 AM 291 Image Ofa Prince Heather Hornsby Heather Hornsby OPEN GAIG
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Karen Winn R
08:08 AM 164 Brietta Christy Hart Christy Hart OPEN
08:16 AM 183 Rasputin Dianne Dawes Torre Dianne Dawes Torre OPEN
08:00 AM 149 Lil'bitofeverything Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey OPEN
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
02:51 PM 193 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
02:11 PM 124 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
02:19 PM 135 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
02:35 PM 252 Kyros Tf Hanley Broadus Madelyn Taray JR/YR
02:43 PM 272 Gyzyl Godiva Eron Owens Eron Owens OPEN
03:14 PM 287 He's Rising Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
02:03 PM 288 Koko Chanel Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
02:27 PM 292 Lady Business Maria Moraniec Maria Moraniec OPEN
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
03:22 PM 273 Gb The Magic Of Oz Amy Diamond Amy Diamond AMATEUR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
03:29 PM 156 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
03:43 PM 159 Jake My Boy Ashlee Truitt Shannon Austin AMATEUR
03:36 PM 284 Rich Icon Lara Van Der Heiden Lara Van Der Heiden AMATEUR
03:50 PM 273 Gb The Magic Of Oz Amy Diamond Amy Diamond AMATEUR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
04:25 PM 159 Jake My Boy Ashlee Truitt Shannon Austin AMATEUR
Class: 1OT1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 09/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
01:00 PM 121 Chiara Seva Perniciaro Seva Perniciaro AMATEUR
01:07 PM 140 Wonder Woman Deborah Gillispie Deborah Gillispie AMATEUR
Class: 1OT3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY 09/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
04:11 PM 257 Say Cheese Gina Wowk Gina Wowk AMATEUR
04:04 PM 140 Wonder Woman Deborah Gillispie Deborah Gillispie AMATEUR
04:18 PM 275 Aurora Emily Brollier Tammy Ammen OPEN
03:57 PM 276 Bucephalus Samantha Fogg Lisa Baker JR/YR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
01:56 PM 152 Hyperbole Cwh Amelia Foster Carola Hendriks OPEN
01:49 PM 116 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
01:42 PM 127 Balou Suede Shoes Heather Hall-Koenig Heather Hall-Koenig AMATEUR
01:35 PM 284 Rich Icon Lara Van Der Heiden Lara Van Der Heiden AMATEUR
01:28 PM 145 Covenant Treasure Hunt Hannah Buss Hannah Buss JR/YR
01:21 PM 254 Joyce Rebekah Mingari Jennifer Mingari OPEN
01:14 PM 270 Gb The Magic Of Oz Ellen Murphy Amy Diamond OPEN
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
11:08 AM 188 Stellar Hit Selena Wilson Selena Wilson AMATEUR GAIG
11:16 AM 195 Bocca Di Bacco Sara Krebs Sara Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
11:24 AM 114 De La Nuit Ann Gray-Trufant Ann Gray-Trufant AMATEUR
11:00 AM 115 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN GAIG
10:52 AM 147 Galloway Eron Owens Magdalena Czader OPEN GAIG
11:32 AM 259 Solaguayre Country Knight Paula Nanni Dunson Paula Nanni Dunson OPEN GAIG
Class: 2EQAA  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
11:56 AM 186 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AMATEUR
Class: 2FEIFSTOC FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
04:14 PM 172 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
Class: 2FEIM FEI TEST OF CHOICE MSEDA CHAMP 09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
11:48 AM 158 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
11:40 AM 111 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
Class: 2FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
01:02 PM 280 Before Taxes Emily Brollier Shirley Mcquillan OPEN
2021 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: 2FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
04:23 PM 255 Miramonte Meredith Kenyon Emily Brollier OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
Class: 2FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
04:06 PM 154 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:25 PM 178 Hofratt V.Z. Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:42 PM 182 Damariscotta Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:50 PM 187 Regis Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:34 PM 137 Winterlake Giorgio Emily Brollier Tina Cimino West OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:58 PM 256 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2FSTOC USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
04:31 PM 182 Damariscotta Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
08:13 AM 119 Cadento V Catherine Jacob Bianca Tota AMATEUR GAIG
08:05 AM 148 Dressed To Thrill Emily Brollier Tina Cimino West OPEN GAIG
08:21 AM 293 Romeo Angela Carter Angela Carter OPEN
Class: 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
10:20 AM 158 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
10:28 AM 180 Diego M Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
10:36 AM 184 Endavour Adventure Susan Harris Pererllis Susan Harris Pererllis OPEN
10:44 AM 189 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AMATEUR
Class: 2MC-CG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO COLTS STALLIONS GELD 09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
07:45 AM 198 Furst Aquaman Ss Michael Heath Stacy Durham OPEN
Class: 2MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO MARES 09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
07:55 AM 152 Hyperbole Cwh Amelia Foster Carola Hendriks OPEN
Class: 2SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
09:25 AM 155 Zhivago Anna Hichborn Dunlap Anna Hichborn Dunlap AMATEUR
09:41 AM 168 Comisario Cdf Linda Strine Denise Cato OPEN
08:29 AM 188 Stellar Hit Selena Wilson Selena Wilson AMATEUR GAIG
09:33 AM 104 Flash Gordon Hf Kathryn Stoy Terrell Lisa Thompson Smith OPEN
08:37 AM 112 Baltimore Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
10:12 AM 125 Quintess Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
08:53 AM 131 Roscoe Jennifer Grant Jennifer Grant OPEN
09:01 AM 139 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
09:09 AM 141 Zarcita Jeri Fuller-Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
09:17 AM 146 Dominik Miguel Latimer Miguel Latimer AMATEUR GAIG
08:45 AM 253 Soleil Rouge Sage Crandall Sage Crandall AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/12/2021 Ring: 1- Bimeda
C: Robin Brueckmann WD R
01:10 PM 156 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:17 PM 169 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
01:18 PM 278 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:09 PM 108 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
01:34 PM 133 Minkah Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
01:42 PM 258 Hs Wroosevelt Josh Czapiewski Josh Czapiewski AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
02:06 PM 283 Marauder's Dash Julia Thompson Julia Thompson JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:30 PM 289 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:46 PM 291 Image Ofa Prince Heather Hornsby Heather Hornsby OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
02:38 PM 120 Sevenpalms Donegals Dune Rachel Angelucci Emily Broiller JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
02:14 PM 165 Baha Blaze Fa Alexandra Pellegrini Alexandra Pellegrini AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:22 PM 124 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
01:50 PM 285 Galant S Susan Frase Susan Frase AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
01:58 PM 127 Balou Suede Shoes Heather Hall-Koenig Heather Hall-Koenig AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
01:26 PM 269 Bluestone Erin Neville Erin Neville AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Karen Winn R
03:12 PM 267 Leonidas Rebekah Mingari Alanna Stefanek OPEN
03:20 PM 292 Lady Business Maria Moraniec Maria Moraniec OPEN
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Karen Winn R
04:32 PM 153 Saturnus Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR
04:00 PM 162 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN GAIG
04:16 PM 167 Doolin Banjos Catherine Donworth Catherine Donworth AMATEUR GAIG
04:08 PM 190 Salacia Elijah-David Price Elijah-David Price JR/YR GAIG
04:24 PM 264 Sundar Meaghan Spann Diane Spann AMATEUR
03:52 PM 123 Loughan Glen Anastasia Curwood Kelsie Bricker AMATEUR GAIG
03:28 PM 132 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
04:40 PM 136 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR
03:36 PM 143 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR
03:44 PM 286 Lucca Stacey Hardamon Stacey Hardamon AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/12/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Karen Winn R
09:33 AM 159 Jake My Boy Ashlee Truitt Shannon Austin AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/12/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Karen Winn R
02:49 PM 159 Jake My Boy Ashlee Truitt Shannon Austin AMATEUR
Class: 2OT2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 09/12/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Karen Winn R
09:40 AM 121 Chiara Seva Perniciaro Seva Perniciaro AMATEUR
Class: 2OT3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY 09/12/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Karen Winn R
02:42 PM 257 Say Cheese Gina Wowk Gina Wowk AMATEUR
02:28 PM 275 Aurora Emily Brollier Tammy Ammen OPEN
02:35 PM 276 Bucephalus Samantha Fogg Lisa Baker JR/YR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Karen Winn R
08:15 AM 116 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
08:08 AM 145 Covenant Treasure Hunt Hannah Buss Hannah Buss JR/YR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Karen Winn R
09:18 AM 161 Captain Cyclops Megan Burns Megan Burns AMATEUR
09:25 AM 199 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR
08:38 AM 110 Woke Up Like This Jennifer O'neill Jennifer O'neill OPEN
08:30 AM 128 Kubo Cat Alison O'dwyer Alison O'dwyer OPEN
08:46 AM 254 Joyce Rebekah Mingari Jennifer Mingari OPEN
08:22 AM 282 Jimmie Echo Amanda Dahlgren Samantha Silver JR/YR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 2- KPP
C: Karen Winn R
01:25 PM 152 Hyperbole Cwh Amelia Foster Carola Hendriks OPEN
11:11 AM 156 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR GAIG
02:21 PM 157 Southern Violence Shannon Austin Shannon Austin OPEN GAIG
01:39 PM 161 Captain Cyclops Megan Burns Megan Burns AMATEUR
11:25 AM 274 Jackmond Carrie Barrick Carrie Barrick OPEN
09:48 AM 281 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
11:53 AM 283 Marauder's Dash Julia Thompson Julia Thompson JR/YR GAIG
01:18 PM 289 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR GAIG
10:15 AM 290 Buffy Longfellow Joan Gariboldi Heather Hornsby OPEN GAIG
02:14 PM 282 Jimmie Echo Amanda Dahlgren Samantha Silver JR/YR GAIG
10:29 AM 133 Minkah Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR GAIG
10:50 AM 127 Balou Suede Shoes Heather Hall-Koenig Heather Hall-Koenig AMATEUR GAIG
01:11 PM 129 Flagmount's Branson Jeanna Epping Jeanna Epping OPEN
10:36 AM 134 Doctini Jessica Spracklin-Gaston Melissa Gale OPEN GAIG
01:46 PM 266 Beechfields Supernova Deborah Ferko Deborah Ferko AMATEUR
01:53 PM 268 Kentucky Gentleman Vivian Pierce Vivian Pierce JR/YR
11:32 AM 102 Mastrade K Lisa Nelson Lisa Nelson AMATEUR GAIG
10:08 AM 103 Phantom Knight Josefine Parada Josefine Parada JR/YR
11:46 AM 109 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
11:18 AM 110 Woke Up Like This Jennifer O'neill Jennifer O'neill OPEN
11:39 AM 105 Louis Vuitton Mta Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
11:04 AM 113 Minesweeper Kelsey Fisher Kelsey Fisher AMATEUR
10:43 AM 163 Global Jedi Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson AMATEUR GAIG
10:57 AM 170 Midas Well Too Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
01:32 PM 174 Liliko'i Leah Coleman Leah Coleman AMATEUR
12:07 PM 130 Kalaska Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 PM 193 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
10:22 AM 199 Colossed Renee Martinez Renee Martinez AMATEUR
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Debby Savage S
09:13 AM 152 Hyperbole Cwh Amelia Foster Carola Hendriks OPEN
09:29 AM 193 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
09:37 AM 109 Ramsay Shelby Gregory Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
10:08 AM 129 Flagmount's Branson Jeanna Epping Jeanna Epping OPEN
10:16 AM 138 Whyndamere Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR
09:21 AM 288 Koko Chanel Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Debby Savage S
10:48 AM 193 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
10:56 AM 135 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
11:44 AM 287 He's Rising Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
10:24 AM 288 Koko Chanel Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
11:12 AM 292 Lady Business Maria Moraniec Maria Moraniec OPEN
10:32 AM 144 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
10:40 AM 142 Dee-Chyvano E Ellen Murphy Chris Roseberry OPEN
11:04 AM 252 Kyros Tf Hanley Broadus Madelyn Taray JR/YR
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Debby Savage S
11:20 AM 154 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
03:55 PM 157 Southern Violence Shannon Austin Shannon Austin OPEN GAIG
03:47 PM 160 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR
11:28 AM 169 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR GAIG
01:32 PM 197 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham AMATEUR
02:44 PM 130 Kalaska Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR GAIG
01:48 PM 287 He's Rising Linda Betts Linda Betts OPEN
11:52 AM 290 Buffy Longfellow Joan Gariboldi Heather Hornsby OPEN GAIG
11:28 AM 142 Dee-Chyvano E Ellen Murphy Chris Roseberry OPEN
03:23 PM 251 Sticky Bun Mariah Calhoun Nicole Wilcox AMATEUR
02:04 PM 262 Lucky Ladybug Tf Judy Kelly Michelle Conrad OPEN
12:00 PM 272 Gyzyl Godiva Eron Owens Eron Owens OPEN
01:08 PM 281 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
02:20 PM 279 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
03:15 PM 285 Galant S Susan Frase Susan Frase AMATEUR
11:36 AM 126 Koriander Judy Kelly Judy Kelly OPEN
03:31 PM 134 Doctini Jessica Spracklin-Gaston Melissa Gale OPEN
12:00 PM 135 Jimmy Choo W Kelsey Lawrence Kelsey Lawrence AMATEUR
01:40 PM 138 Whyndamere Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
01:24 PM 143 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR
03:07 PM 179 Constantine Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
04:03 PM 116 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
02:36 PM 103 Phantom Knight Josefine Parada Josefine Parada JR/YR
02:28 PM 107 Penelope Pitstop Hf Kathryn Stoy Terrell Lisa Thompson Smith OPEN
02:12 PM 264 Sundar Meaghan Spann Diane Spann AMATEUR
01:16 PM 124 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Debby Savage S
04:19 PM 149 Lil'bitofeverything Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey OPEN
04:11 PM 269 Bluestone Erin Neville Erin Neville AMATEUR
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2021 Ring: 3 - Rood and Riddle
C: Debby Savage S
08:33 AM 173 Myrth Isf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR GAIG
09:05 AM 176 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
08:49 AM 278 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
08:09 AM 181 Zallas Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
08:17 AM 108 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN GAIG
08:25 AM 118 Class Action Jyl Lavera Jyl Lavera AMATEUR GAIG
08:01 AM 123 Loughan Glen Anastasia Curwood Kelsie Bricker AMATEUR GAIG
08:41 AM 261 Dostojewski Sf Johanna Bloom Johanna Bloom OPEN
08:57 AM 291 Image Ofa Prince Heather Hornsby Heather Hornsby OPEN GAIG
Class: 213M  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/12/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
10:15 AM 157 Southern Violence Shannon Austin Shannon Austin OPEN GAIG
10:23 AM 160 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR
10:31 AM 187 Regis Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR
10:39 AM 279 Icarus Tf Jon Thompson Kerrin Dunn AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
09:20 AM 200 Influential Ashton Hayes Amy Dahlgren OPEN
09:28 AM 120 Sevenpalms Donegals Dune Rachel Angelucci Emily Broiller JR/YR
09:52 AM 132 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
09:44 AM 144 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
09:36 AM 271 Steele Point Carrie Barrick Carrie Barrick OPEN
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
08:16 AM 162 Ima Little Waki Sarah Andres Sarah Andres OPEN
08:24 AM 166 Trafalgar Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson AMATEUR
08:00 AM 176 Straight Horse De Milla Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldena-Rich OPEN
08:08 AM 101 Valete Interagro Ashton Hayes Georgia Wrenn-Russ OPEN
08:32 AM 277 Azari Jessica Lyons Jessica Lyons OPEN
08:40 AM 260 Elton J Judy Kelly Carol Cooper OPEN
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2021 Ring: 4
C: Wayne Quarles R
09:12 AM 164 Brietta Christy Hart Christy Hart OPEN
08:56 AM 183 Rasputin Dianne Dawes Torre Dianne Dawes Torre OPEN
09:04 AM 186 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AMATEUR
08:48 AM 149 Lil'bitofeverything Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey Jessica Skudlarek Eutsey OPEN